Calendario de Primera Catalana del Grupo 2

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Sants 0 - 3 Martinenc Fin
03/09 Valls 1 - 1 Vilaseca Fin
03/09 Sant Ildefons 3 - 1 Tortosa Fin
03/09 Igualada 0 - 1 Alpicat Fin
03/09 Viladecans 1 - 0 San Cristóbal Fin
03/09 Almacelles 0 - 0 Balaguer Fin
03/09 Rapitenca 0 - 1 Lleida B Fin
03/09 Borges Blanques 0 - 0 Andorra Aplaz.
03/09 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Andorra 2 - 0 Igualada Fin
09/09 Tortosa 0 - 0 Valls Fin
09/09 Alpicat 1 - 1 Rapitenca Fin
09/09 Unificación Bellvitge 0 - 1 Viladecans Fin
10/09 Martinenc 0 - 2 Almacelles Fin
10/09 San Cristóbal 4 - 0 Sants Fin
10/09 Vilaseca 0 - 5 UD Vista Alegre Fin
10/09 Lleida B 1 - 4 Sant Ildefons Fin
10/09 Balaguer 2 - 3 Borges Blanques Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Rapitenca 1 - 1 Andorra Fin
17/09 Sants 3 - 2 Unificación Bellvitge Fin
17/09 UD Vista Alegre 3 - 3 Tortosa Fin
17/09 Valls 2 - 3 Lleida B Fin
17/09 Balaguer 1 - 2 Martinenc Fin
17/09 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 Alpicat Fin
17/09 Borges Blanques 1 - 1 Igualada Fin
17/09 Almacelles 6 - 1 San Cristóbal Fin
17/09 Viladecans 0 - 2 Vilaseca Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Andorra   -   Sant Ildefons 16:00h.
23/09 Alpicat   -   Valls 17:00h.
23/09 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Almacelles 18:00h.
24/09 Martinenc   -   Borges Blanques 12:00h.
24/09 San Cristóbal   -   Balaguer 12:00h.
24/09 Lleida B   -   UD Vista Alegre 12:00h.
24/09 Vilaseca   -   Sants 17:00h.
24/09 Tortosa   -   Viladecans 17:00h.
24/09 Igualada   -   Rapitenca 17:00h.
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Martinenc   -   San Cristóbal -:-
01/10 Balaguer   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
01/10 Almacelles   -   Vilaseca -:-
01/10 Sants   -   Tortosa -:-
01/10 Viladecans   -   Lleida B -:-
01/10 UD Vista Alegre   -   Alpicat -:-
01/10 Valls   -   Andorra -:-
01/10 Sant Ildefons   -   Igualada -:-
01/10 Borges Blanques   -   Rapitenca -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2017
08/10 San Cristóbal   -   Borges Blanques -:-
08/10 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Martinenc -:-
08/10 Vilaseca   -   Balaguer -:-
08/10 Tortosa   -   Almacelles -:-
08/10 Lleida B   -   Sants -:-
08/10 Alpicat   -   Viladecans -:-
08/10 Andorra   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
08/10 Igualada   -   Valls -:-
08/10 Rapitenca   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

15.10.2017
15/10 San Cristóbal   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
15/10 Martinenc   -   Vilaseca -:-
15/10 Balaguer   -   Tortosa -:-
15/10 Almacelles   -   Lleida B -:-
15/10 Sants   -   Alpicat -:-
15/10 Viladecans   -   Andorra -:-
15/10 UD Vista Alegre   -   Igualada -:-
15/10 Valls   -   Rapitenca -:-
15/10 Borges Blanques   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Borges Blanques -:-
22/10 Vilaseca   -   San Cristóbal -:-
22/10 Tortosa   -   Martinenc -:-
22/10 Lleida B   -   Balaguer -:-
22/10 Alpicat   -   Almacelles -:-
22/10 Andorra   -   Sants -:-
22/10 Igualada   -   Viladecans -:-
22/10 Rapitenca   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
22/10 Sant Ildefons   -   Valls -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Vilaseca -:-
29/10 San Cristóbal   -   Tortosa -:-
29/10 Martinenc   -   Lleida B -:-
29/10 Balaguer   -   Alpicat -:-
29/10 Almacelles   -   Andorra -:-
29/10 Sants   -   Igualada -:-
29/10 Viladecans   -   Rapitenca -:-
29/10 UD Vista Alegre   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
29/10 Borges Blanques   -   Valls -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Vilaseca   -   Borges Blanques -:-
05/11 Tortosa   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
05/11 Lleida B   -   San Cristóbal -:-
05/11 Alpicat   -   Martinenc -:-
05/11 Andorra   -   Balaguer -:-
05/11 Igualada   -   Almacelles -:-
05/11 Rapitenca   -   Sants -:-
05/11 Sant Ildefons   -   Viladecans -:-
05/11 Valls   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Vilaseca   -   Tortosa -:-
12/11 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Lleida B -:-
12/11 San Cristóbal   -   Alpicat -:-
12/11 Martinenc   -   Andorra -:-
12/11 Balaguer   -   Igualada -:-
12/11 Almacelles   -   Rapitenca -:-
12/11 Sants   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
12/11 Viladecans   -   Valls -:-
12/11 Borges Blanques   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Tortosa   -   Borges Blanques -:-
19/11 Lleida B   -   Vilaseca -:-
19/11 Alpicat   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
19/11 Andorra   -   San Cristóbal -:-
19/11 Igualada   -   Martinenc -:-
19/11 Rapitenca   -   Balaguer -:-
19/11 Sant Ildefons   -   Almacelles -:-
19/11 Valls   -   Sants -:-
19/11 UD Vista Alegre   -   Viladecans -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Tortosa   -   Lleida B -:-
26/11 Vilaseca   -   Alpicat -:-
26/11 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Andorra -:-
26/11 San Cristóbal   -   Igualada -:-
26/11 Martinenc   -   Rapitenca -:-
26/11 Balaguer   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
26/11 Almacelles   -   Valls -:-
26/11 Sants   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
26/11 Borges Blanques   -   Viladecans -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Lleida B   -   Borges Blanques -:-
03/12 Alpicat   -   Tortosa -:-
03/12 Andorra   -   Vilaseca -:-
03/12 Igualada   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
03/12 Rapitenca   -   San Cristóbal -:-
03/12 Sant Ildefons   -   Martinenc -:-
03/12 Valls   -   Balaguer -:-
03/12 UD Vista Alegre   -   Almacelles -:-
03/12 Viladecans   -   Sants -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Lleida B   -   Alpicat -:-
17/12 Tortosa   -   Andorra -:-
17/12 Vilaseca   -   Igualada -:-
17/12 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Rapitenca -:-
17/12 San Cristóbal   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
17/12 Martinenc   -   Valls -:-
17/12 Balaguer   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
17/12 Almacelles   -   Viladecans -:-
17/12 Borges Blanques   -   Sants -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Borges Blanques   -   Alpicat -:-
07/01 Andorra   -   Lleida B -:-
07/01 Igualada   -   Tortosa -:-
07/01 Rapitenca   -   Vilaseca -:-
07/01 Sant Ildefons   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
07/01 Valls   -   San Cristóbal -:-
07/01 UD Vista Alegre   -   Martinenc -:-
07/01 Viladecans   -   Balaguer -:-
07/01 Sants   -   Almacelles -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Alpicat   -   Andorra -:-
14/01 Lleida B   -   Igualada -:-
14/01 Tortosa   -   Rapitenca -:-
14/01 Vilaseca   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
14/01 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Valls -:-
14/01 San Cristóbal   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
14/01 Martinenc   -   Viladecans -:-
14/01 Balaguer   -   Sants -:-
14/01 Almacelles   -   Borges Blanques -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Andorra   -   Borges Blanques -:-
21/01 Vilaseca   -   Valls -:-
21/01 Martinenc   -   Sants -:-
21/01 Alpicat   -   Igualada -:-
21/01 Lleida B   -   Rapitenca -:-
21/01 Tortosa   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
21/01 Unificación Bellvitge   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
21/01 San Cristóbal   -   Viladecans -:-
21/01 Balaguer   -   Almacelles -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Igualada   -   Andorra -:-
28/01 Sant Ildefons   -   Lleida B -:-
28/01 Borges Blanques   -   Balaguer -:-
28/01 Almacelles   -   Martinenc -:-
28/01 UD Vista Alegre   -   Vilaseca -:-
28/01 Valls   -   Tortosa -:-
28/01 Rapitenca   -   Alpicat -:-
28/01 Viladecans   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
28/01 Sants   -   San Cristóbal -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Igualada   -   Borges Blanques -:-
04/02 Lleida B   -   Valls -:-
04/02 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Sants -:-
04/02 Martinenc   -   Balaguer -:-
04/02 Andorra   -   Rapitenca -:-
04/02 Alpicat   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
04/02 Tortosa   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
04/02 Vilaseca   -   Viladecans -:-
04/02 San Cristóbal   -   Almacelles -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Sant Ildefons   -   Andorra -:-
18/02 Rapitenca   -   Igualada -:-
18/02 UD Vista Alegre   -   Lleida B -:-
18/02 Borges Blanques   -   Martinenc -:-
18/02 Sants   -   Vilaseca -:-
18/02 Viladecans   -   Tortosa -:-
18/02 Valls   -   Alpicat -:-
18/02 Almacelles   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
18/02 Balaguer   -   San Cristóbal -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Rapitenca   -   Borges Blanques -:-
25/02 Andorra   -   Valls -:-
25/02 Tortosa   -   Sants -:-
25/02 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Balaguer -:-
25/02 San Cristóbal   -   Martinenc -:-
25/02 Igualada   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
25/02 Alpicat   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
25/02 Lleida B   -   Viladecans -:-
25/02 Vilaseca   -   Almacelles -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

04.03.2018
04/03 UD Vista Alegre   -   Andorra -:-
04/03 Valls   -   Igualada -:-
04/03 Sants   -   Lleida B -:-
04/03 Balaguer   -   Vilaseca -:-
04/03 Sant Ildefons   -   Rapitenca -:-
04/03 Almacelles   -   Tortosa -:-
04/03 Viladecans   -   Alpicat -:-
04/03 Martinenc   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
04/03 Borges Blanques   -   San Cristóbal -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Sant Ildefons   -   Borges Blanques -:-
11/03 Rapitenca   -   Valls -:-
11/03 Alpicat   -   Sants -:-
11/03 Tortosa   -   Balaguer -:-
11/03 Vilaseca   -   Martinenc -:-
11/03 Igualada   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
11/03 Andorra   -   Viladecans -:-
11/03 Lleida B   -   Almacelles -:-
11/03 Unificación Bellvitge   -   San Cristóbal -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Sants   -   Andorra -:-
18/03 Viladecans   -   Igualada -:-
18/03 Balaguer   -   Lleida B -:-
18/03 San Cristóbal   -   Vilaseca -:-
18/03 UD Vista Alegre   -   Rapitenca -:-
18/03 Valls   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
18/03 Martinenc   -   Tortosa -:-
18/03 Almacelles   -   Alpicat -:-
18/03 Borges Blanques   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Valls   -   Borges Blanques -:-
25/03 Igualada   -   Sants -:-
25/03 Alpicat   -   Balaguer -:-
25/03 Lleida B   -   Martinenc -:-
25/03 Sant Ildefons   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
25/03 Rapitenca   -   Viladecans -:-
25/03 Andorra   -   Almacelles -:-
25/03 Vilaseca   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
25/03 Tortosa   -   San Cristóbal -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Balaguer   -   Andorra -:-
08/04 UD Vista Alegre   -   Valls -:-
08/04 Almacelles   -   Igualada -:-
08/04 San Cristóbal   -   Lleida B -:-
08/04 Borges Blanques   -   Vilaseca -:-
08/04 Sants   -   Rapitenca -:-
08/04 Viladecans   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
08/04 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Tortosa -:-
08/04 Martinenc   -   Alpicat -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

15.04.2018
15/04 UD Vista Alegre   -   Borges Blanques -:-
15/04 Sant Ildefons   -   Sants -:-
15/04 Igualada   -   Balaguer -:-
15/04 Andorra   -   Martinenc -:-
15/04 Tortosa   -   Vilaseca -:-
15/04 Valls   -   Viladecans -:-
15/04 Rapitenca   -   Almacelles -:-
15/04 Lleida B   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
15/04 Alpicat   -   San Cristóbal -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

22.04.2018
22/04 San Cristóbal   -   Andorra -:-
22/04 Sants   -   Valls -:-
22/04 Martinenc   -   Igualada -:-
22/04 Vilaseca   -   Lleida B -:-
22/04 Balaguer   -   Rapitenca -:-
22/04 Almacelles   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
22/04 Viladecans   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
22/04 Borges Blanques   -   Tortosa -:-
22/04 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Alpicat -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Viladecans   -   Borges Blanques -:-
29/04 UD Vista Alegre   -   Sants -:-
29/04 Sant Ildefons   -   Balaguer -:-
29/04 Rapitenca   -   Martinenc -:-
29/04 Alpicat   -   Vilaseca -:-
29/04 Lleida B   -   Tortosa -:-
29/04 Valls   -   Almacelles -:-
29/04 Andorra   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
29/04 Igualada   -   San Cristóbal -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Vilaseca   -   Andorra -:-
06/05 Balaguer   -   Valls -:-
06/05 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Igualada -:-
06/05 Borges Blanques   -   Lleida B -:-
06/05 San Cristóbal   -   Rapitenca -:-
06/05 Martinenc   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
06/05 Almacelles   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
06/05 Sants   -   Viladecans -:-
06/05 Tortosa   -   Alpicat -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Sants   -   Borges Blanques -:-
13/05 Alpicat   -   Lleida B -:-
13/05 UD Vista Alegre   -   Balaguer -:-
13/05 Valls   -   Martinenc -:-
13/05 Igualada   -   Vilaseca -:-
13/05 Andorra   -   Tortosa -:-
13/05 Viladecans   -   Almacelles -:-
13/05 Rapitenca   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
13/05 Sant Ildefons   -   San Cristóbal -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

20.05.2018
20/05 Alpicat   -   Borges Blanques -:-
20/05 Lleida B   -   Andorra -:-
20/05 San Cristóbal   -   Valls -:-
20/05 Almacelles   -   Sants -:-
20/05 Tortosa   -   Igualada -:-
20/05 Vilaseca   -   Rapitenca -:-
20/05 Unificación Bellvitge   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
20/05 Martinenc   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
20/05 Balaguer   -   Viladecans -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

27.05.2018
27/05 Igualada   -   Lleida B -:-
27/05 Sants   -   Balaguer -:-
27/05 Viladecans   -   Martinenc -:-
27/05 Sant Ildefons   -   Vilaseca -:-
27/05 Rapitenca   -   Tortosa -:-
27/05 Andorra   -   Alpicat -:-
27/05 Borges Blanques   -   Almacelles -:-
27/05 Valls   -   Unificación Bellvitge -:-
27/05 UD Vista Alegre   -   San Cristóbal -:-
 

Buscador de deportes