1. COALICIÓ COMPROMÍS: BLOCINICIATIVA-VERDS (COMPROMÍS)
1. MÓNICA OLTRA JARQUE
2. ENRIC MORERA I CATALÀ
3. GRACIELA NOEMÍ FERRER MATVIEYCHUC
4. FRAN FERRI FAYOS
5. JUAN PONCE GUARDIOLA
6. MARIA JOSEP ORTEGA REQUENA
7. ISAURA NAVARRO CASILLAS
8. JORDI JOAN I HUGUET
9. TERESA GARCÍA MUÑOZ
10. FRANCISCO J. GARCÍA LATORRE
11. CRISTINA SÚÑER TORMO
12. JOSEP MIQUEL MOYA TORRES
13. RAFAEL V. XAMBÓ OLMOS
14. REYES MATAMALES ARRIBAS
15. LLUÍS PLANES MESTRE
16. TOMÀS FERRANDIS MOSCARDÓ
17. ISABEL MARTÍN GÓMEZ
18. JULIÀ ÀLVARO PRAT
19. CRISTIAN BALLESTEROS I RIVODIGO
20. ANA Mª MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ
21. Mª PILAR MONCHO MATOSES
22. MIQUEL REAL ANTEQUERA
23. MIQUEL BLASCO CARLOS
24. ENCARNA SALVADOR MUÑOZ
25. JOAN MARTÍNEZ MATÍAS
26. JOSÉ RODADO HERNÀNDEZ
27. AMALIA ESQUERDO ALCARAZ
28. HÉCTOR BORREGUERO MARTÍNEZ
29. VICENT ALONSO CLIMENT
30. CRISTINA ALEMANY CAMPOS
31. ORO AZORÍN CANET
32. CARLES ARNAL IBÁÑEZ
33. RUTH MARTÍNEZ SOLER
34. VICENT JOSEP GARCÍA CERVERA
35. VICENT MUÑOZ JORDÀ
36. Mª DEL CARME EQUIZA I CASTELL
37. SERGIO MORA SANCHEZ
38. XAVIER RIUS I TORRES
39. MARÍA TOVAR PÉREZ
40. JOAN RIBÓ CANUT
Suplentes
1. MARÍA MUÑOZ LLUESA
2. JOAN SALVADOR SORRIBES I HERVÀS
3. JAUME FERRÀ PELLICER
4. IMMACULADA RIERA LLORET
5. MIQUEL ALÈIXIT ROMERO
6. EVARÍST BENEYTO I MANCEBO
2. PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)
1. MARIA JOSÉ MIRA VEINTIMILLA (independiente)
2. FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ DELGADO (independiente)
3. CARMEN AMORAGA TOLEDO
4. MANUEL MATA GÓMEZ
5. ROSA PERIS CERVERA
6. ALFRED BOIX PASTOR
7. CARMEN MARTÍNEZ RAMÍREZ
8. JOSÉ MUÑOZ LLADRÓ
9. CONCHA ANDRÉS SANCHIS
10. MIGUEL SOLER GRACIA
11. MERCEDES CABALLERO HUESO
12. RAFAEL RUBIO MARTINEZ
13. EVA MARTÍNEZ RUIZ
14. FRANCESC SIGNES NUÑEZ
15. REBECA TORRÓ SOLER
16. XAVIER SIMÓN ALVENTOSA
17. INMA SÁNCHEZ VELASCO
18. FERRAN GADEA LATORRE
19. NURIA HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
20. ROBERT MARTÍNEZ CORRECHER
21. TERESA REIG ESTRUCH
22. JOSEP LLUÍS MORENO ESCRIVÀ
23. REGINA CAMPOS ORTEGA
24. EDUARDO GÓMEZ SILGO
25. CARMELINA PLA SILVESTRE
26. ANTONIO QUINTANA MARTÍNEZ
27. PILAR TERESA SARRIÓN PONCE
28. RICARDO CAMPOS FERNÁNDEZ
29. ROSA MARÍA BURGUILLOS MARTÍNEZ
30. JOSÉ VICENTE BERLANGA ARONA
31. XELO ANGULO LUNA
32. JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA DUARTE
33. RUTH LUCAS SENTANA
34. DOMINGO LABORDA CARRIÓN
35. TERESA PRIETO GIMÉNEZ
36. RUBÉN DARÍO ESTORNELL HUGUET
37. MIREIA GIMENO ROS
38. FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ MULERO
39. JOSEFA ANDRÉS BAREA
40. JOSE Mª ANGEL BATALLA
Suplentes
1. ISABEL DOLZ MUÑOZ
2. JAUME BORRAS MARCH
3. PILAR CALABUIG PAMPLO
4. FERNANDO SORIANO ANTÓN
5. NURIA LÓPEZ TÍO
6. ANTONIO GALÁN TALENS
3. PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
1. ALBERTO FABRA PART
2. RITA BARBERÁ NOLLA
3. JUAN CARLOS MORAGUES FERRER
4. MARÍA JOSÉ CATALÁ VERDET
5. JORGE BELLVER CASAÑA
6. MARÍA JOSÉ FERRER SAN SEGUNDO
7. MANUEL MARÍA LLOMBART FUERTES
8. ALFREDO CESÁREO CASTELLÓ SÁEZ
9. VERÓNICA MARCOS PUIG
10. VICENTE BETORET COLL
11. LUIS JAVIER SANTAMARÍA RUIZ
12. MARÍA BERNAL TALAVERA
13. MIGUEL DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZ
14. MARÍA BLANCA GARRIGUES FRANCÉS
15. JUAN CARLOS CABALLERO MONTAÑÉS
16. VICTOR SOLER BENEYTO
17. MARÍA SAGRARIO SÁNCHEZ CORTÉS
18. FERNANDO MARÍA GINER GINER
19. FLORENTINA MARÍA VILLAJOS RODRÍGUEZ
20. EDUARDO OVEJERO ADELANTADO
21. ROSARIO ÁNGELES GÓMEZ MARTÍN
22. VICENTE SORIA MORA
23. MARÍA JOSÉ PENADÉS BALLESTER
24. DESAMPARADOS SANCHO VICENTE
25. MANUEL MIGUEL BUSTAMANTE
26. ORETO SEGURA FAYOS
27. FRANCISCO MIGUEL IZQUIERDO MORENO
28. ROBERTO CALPE GINÉS
29. MARÍA JOSÉ RUIZ ESTEBAN
30. SALVADOR ÁLVAREZ CARBONELL
31. FRANCISCO JAVIER SICLUNA LLETGET
32. ESTELA DEL CARMEN DAROCAS MARÍN
33. LEANDRO BENITO ANTONI
34. MARÍA MERCEDES PASTOR CALABUIG
35. PEDRO JUAN VICTORIA MIÑANA
36. VANESA MARTÍNEZ VIÑARTA
37. JOSÉ LUIS RAMÍREZ ORTIZ
38. FERNANDO JORGE GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
39. MARÍA CARMEN PORTER JARRÍN
40. MARÍA JOSÉ CASERO MALEA
Suplentes
1. FERNANDO TRAVER SANCHÍS
2. MANUEL VIDAL ALMIÑANA
3. BELÉN IBÁÑEZ GIMENO
4. JOSÉ MORGAN GARCÍA GÓMEZ
5. MIRIAM PRADA MORENO
6. JULIO ANTONIO CRESPO BUENO
4. ESQUERRA UNIDA PAÍS VALENCIÀ - ELS VERDS - ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA PAÍS VALENCIÀ - ALTERNATIVA SOCIALISTA: ACORD CIUTADÀ(EUPV-EVERPV-AS:AC)
1. IGNACIO BLANCO GINER
2. MARGARITA SANZ ALONSO
3. ROSANA MONTALBÁN MOYA
4. MARIA ÀNGELES LLORENTE CORTES
5. JOSE VICENTE SOLER GIRONÉS
6. PURIFICACIÓN PERIS GARCÍA
7. CARLA GINER RAMÍREZ
8. FRANCISCO JAVIER PARRA MOLINA
9. MARÍA DOLORES CARRASQUILLA RAYA
10. IVAN MARTÍNEZ ARAQUE
11. ESTHER SANZ SELVA
12. CARMEN SEPÚLVEDA GUTIERREZ
13. ISABEL BARRAJÓN DEL AMO
14. FRANCISCO JAVIER CASADO ARBONIES
15. ANTONIO ARNAU CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ
16. FRANCESCA CHAPI ALBERO
17. LUIS GARCÍA SÁEZ
18. MARÍA JOSÉ RAMÍREZ ANGULO
19. ANDRÉS ALONSO ARÉVALO
20. ROSANNA PERIS PERIS
21. JORDI SEBASTIÀ VICENTE ALONSO
22. ROSER MAESTRO MOLINER
23. DAVID ZAPATER VILLANUEVA
24. OLGA CALVO MARTÍN
25. ASENSIO GARCÍA MACHÍ
26. LARA MANYES FONT
27. DARÍO DURÁN TELLO
28. VANESA SALES JUAN
29. JAUME RUIZ FLORES
30. AIDA PORCAR OLTRA
31. DAVID LLÀCER CÓRCOLES
32. MARÍA TERESA GABALDÓN FERREROS
33. MATILDE ESCRIBÀ MARRAHI
34. ARTURO PEIRÓ PONS
35. MARÍA LUISA VERGAZ CONESA
36. JUAN MARCOS PORTOLÉS TORRALBA
37. MARÍA PARDO GARCÍA
38. PILAR PALLARÉS AUÑON
39. NURIA ARNAU FORTUNY
40. GUILLEM AGULLÓ LÁZARO
Suplentes
1. MIGUEL MIÑANA LÓPEZ
2. MERCÉ ESCRIVÀ FUSTER
3. JOSÉ MORA LÓPEZ
4. MARCO FORNÉS MIFSUD
5. CRISTINA RUBIO ALCAÑIZ
6. VICENT RODRIGO SEGURA
7. LAURA AUÑÓN ARGUDO
5. PARTIDO COMUNISTA DE LOS PUEBLOS DE ESPAÑA (PCPE)
1. EDGAR RUBIO RODILLA
2. MAR VIZCAINO CORTÉS
3. SIMEON LEZCANO SERRANO
4. ELISA GONZALEZ CAZÓN
5. MARIA BELLÉS BROSETA
6. FERNANDO FERRAZ PUMARES
7. BEATRIZ ROMERO BLANQUEZ
8. BARBARA JUSTINIANO MARAÑON
9. ROSA GARCIA CHIRIVELLA
10. MIGUEL FITA NIEVES
11. CRISTOBAL SANCHIS BLASCO
12. ANTONIA NUÑEZ CHAMORRO
13. MARIA ALFONSA RAMIREZ LOSA
14. JULIAN BACA LECHUGA
15. ANTONIO MARTINEZ FLORES
16. FRANCISCA ORTEGA DELGADO
17. MARIA ANGELES ORTUÑO GARCIA
18. MIGUEL APARISI CAMPOS
19. JOSE HERNANDEZ GASCON
20. MARCOS BELZA PEIRO
21. MARIA PEIRO ROMERO
22. DESAMPARADOS RODRIGUEZ APARICIO
23. ANGEL BUENO DOMINGO
24. BLAS ALVAREZ MORENO
25. ALEJANDRO DOMINGO AGUSTI
26. JUAN RUIZ RECIO
27. JOAQUIN FAJARDO SUAREZ
28. LORENA CARRION ESCRIBANO
29. ADELA CERRILLO GARCIA
30. MARIA CARMEN GARCIA GARCIA
31. MARIA DESAMPARADOS GUILLEM SANZ
32. MARIA JOSEFA ALBIACH ALBIACH
33. FRANCISCO FONS MARTINEZ
34. FRANCISCO VELERT OLMOS
35. JOSE MARIA CANO CERDAN
36. MIGUEL CASAS CLIMENT
37. LUIS MUÑOZ GUTIERREZ
38. JEYSSON DAVID OROZCO CAMPO
39. SONIA MAS NUÑEZ
40. ROSA MARIA GALBIS MARTINEZ
Suplentes
1. CRISTIAN MORENO LEIVE
2. NICASIO MANUEL APARISI MARTIN
3. BERNARDO HERNANDEZ MATOSES
4. JUANA COMPANY LÓPEZ
5. SANDRA MAS NUÑEZ
6. MANUELA DIAZ RUIZ
6. PARTIDO LIBERTARIO (P-LIB)
1. JOSÉ LUIS MONTESINOS RAMÓN
2. FRANCESC ROIG FARGUETA
3. FILEMÓN GALARZA MARTÍNEZ
4. MARÍA JOSÉ SANZ MONZÓ
5. MARÍA JOSÉ BOIX COSCOLLA
6. FRANCISCO RAMOS ESCOBAR
7. RAÚL GONZÁLVEZ GARCÍA
8. JULIO SALVADOR SERRA CASANOVA
9. OLGA MARÍA SORIANO GARCÍA
10. SILVIA MARÍA CAMARASA MARTÍ
11. JOAN VICENT VALLÉS MORALES
12. ERNEST BRU RÓDENAS
13. ALFONSO RAFAEL DOMÉNECH IRLES
14. ENCARNACIÓN MARÍA IZQUIERDO MORENO
15. LORENZA PALENCIA MILLA
16. TOMÁS HERRÁIZ GIL
17. ERNESTO SANCHÍS VARGAS
18. LUIS VICENTE GALINDO SÁNCHEZ
19. REBECA AMARO BLANCO
20. ASUNCIÓN ESCOBAR VALERO
21. SERGIO RAMOS CAMARASA
22. JOSÉ MANUEL CARO LARA
23. GUILLERMO JERÓNIMO PASCUAL PEREA
24. ASUNCIÓN RAMOS ESCOBAR
25. ISABEL ALEJANDRA GIRALDÉS-BORBÓN BERMEJO
26. ALBERTO RAMÓN MARIGIL MARCO
27. DAVID ELADIO MATEO GONZÁLEZ
28. FELIPE BALDOVÍ BORRÁS
29. ANA ISABEL MARTÍNEZ YAGÜE
30. MARIA ISABEL YAGÜE GARCÍA
31. GONZALO AGUIRRE GÓMEZ DEL PULGAR
32. JAVIER ALBERTO MORALES TURÓ
33. JOSÉ OLMOS FERRÁNDIS
34. GAL.LA CHAQUÉS URIOS
35. LIDÓN CHELÓS ESCRIG
36. RUBÉN PÉREZ MONTERDE
37. TOMÁS MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ
38. IVÁN LORENZO PINTADO
39. MARÍA JESÚS PONS RÁNDEZ
40. MARÍA ARANZAZU PÉREZ HERRERO
Suplentes
1. JUAN JOSÉ RÁNDEZ MARÉS
2. MARÍA SONIA PÉREZ PÉREZ
3. PILAR GARCÍA SERRANO
4. ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ ARÉVALO
5. EMILIO JOSÉ PÉREZ POYATOS
6. JOSE MARIO SEGUÍ RUIZ
7. SOM VALENCIANS (SOMVAL)
1. JAIME VICENTE HURTADO PEREA
2. RAFAEL MEDINA FERRANDIS
3. INMACULADA SILVESTRE FERRE
4. MARIA DESAMPARADOS APARISI LATORRE
5. FRANCISCO TERENCIO CASANOVA
6. JOSE VICENTE IBORRA BELENGUER
7. MARIA ANGELES AVILA TERENCIO
8. JOSEFA MERCEDES HERNANDEZ CASTILLO
9. VICENTE LUIS RUBIO SOTILLO
10. AMADEO GARCIA MOLERDO
11. MARIA CARMEN HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
12. PASCUAL VALLS PONCE
13. FRANCISCO RUIZ HERNANDEZ
14. ENRIC XAVIER ESCRIVÀ IBAÑEZ
15. JOSEFA TERENCIO FERRER
16. ALBERTO ROMAGUERA MANCHACOSES
17. CARLOS JOSE APARISI MUÑOZ
18. MARIA CARMEN GALIANA HERNANDEZ
19. ANA GARCIA BOILS
20. JOAQUIM GEA ABAD
21. MARIA MERCEDES LLAMOSI TORMO
22. ANTONIO MARTI TAMARIT
23. DESAMPARADOS BOILS RUANO
24. ENRIC GARCIA SILLA
25. CARMEN BARCELO SOLER
26. ALBERTO ORTEGA VALLS
27. ALEIXANDRE SORIA ARMENGOL
28. CARMEN MARIA BROTONS MUÑOZ
29. ANGEL FRANCISCO MINGUEZ PERTEGAZ
30. ESTHER SANCHIS ALMUDEVER
31. ANTONIO LOPEZ FURIO
32. FIDEL ORENGA VALLES
33. INMACULADA ALABAU DE LA CRUZ
34. ERIKA MARIA RODRIGUEZ SORIA
35. FRANCISCO JOSE HERRERA FERRER
36. ISABEL MARIA PONCE GIMENEZ
37. JAVIER MARTINEZ BAREA
38. VICENTA MARIA NAVASQUILLO FERRIOLS
39. MARCOS PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ SORIA
40. JOAN IGNACI CULLA HERNANDEZ
Suplentes
1. MIGUEL CORELL BALAGUER
2. MONICA GOMEZ GONZALEZ
3. VICENTE JESUS SEGARRA GISBERT
4. VALLIVANA INES RODRIGUEZ SORIA
5. JUAN GONZALO SANCHEZ HARO
6. ANASKUT ZUHEROS CORVO
8. CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANIA (C’S)
1. CAROLINA CLARA PUNSET BANNEL
2. ALEXIS FREDERIC MARÍ MALONDA
3. JUAN GINES CÓRDOBA CORTIJO
4. ANTONIO SUBIELA CHICO
5. MARIA JOSÉ GARCIA JIMENEZ
6. DOMINGO ROJO SÁNCHEZ
7. MARÍA JESÚS ROIG BUENO
8. JACINTO CARLOS PLEGUEZUELO MOYA
9. VICENTE TEN OLIVER
10. Mª DOLORES ORTIZ PASTOR
11. JUAN DOMINGO MUÑOZ ESTEPA
12. ALBERTO BORONAT LLUCH
13. MANUEL JOSÉ MARÍ ORTEGA
14. MARIA JOSÉ CAPILLA GIMÉNEZ
15. ARACELI ROSA ANA DUART HERRERO
16. LUIS ARQUILLOS CRUZ
17. JUAN MIGUEL CEBRIAN BORJA
18. CIRO VICENTE PALMER PASCUAL
19. MARIA JOSEFA LLOPIS PONS
20. VANESA LÓPEZ GUIJARRO
21. DANIEL SOLER LEÓN
22. RICARDO SELFA IBÁÑEZ
23. FERNANDO JAVIER FELTRER MURILLO
24. CRISTINA GIMÉNEZ AGUILAR
25. MARIA DOLORES TOLOSA GARCÍA
26. SALVADOR MONTESINOS ZAMORANO
27. JOSE VICENTE GIMÉNEZ ALONSO
28. FERNANDO JUAN MULAR DELGADO
29. CELIA FUENSANTA BELTRÁN ALBI
30. ANA SOFIA LOPERA SANTAMARÍA
31. ANDRÉS TATAY HUICI
32. FRANCISCO JAÉN GARCÍA
33. FRANCISCO JAVIER MARÍ VENTURA
34. DESAMPARADOS ALABORT CUENCA
35. JOSEFA DELHOM VALERO
36. RUBÉN RÓDENAS TORMO
37. SENTO RODRÍGUEZ COTANDA
38. VICENTE ALMENAR MARTÍNEZ
39. DOLORES DURÁN MACIAS
40. MARÍA LUÍSA MARÍN NAVARRO
Suplentes
1. FRANCISCO MANUEL MUÑOZ GARCÍA
2. JORGE JESÚS IBÁÑEZ BENLLOCH
3. JOSÉ SALVADOR MURGUI SORIANO
4. VANESA GALERA SEPÚLVEDA
5. MARÍA DEL CARMEN FERNÁNDEZ SALCEDO
6. MARÍA JOSÉ MIQUEL ALCAMÍ
9. UNIÓN PROGRESO Y DEMOCRACIA (UPYD)
1. ALICIA ANDÚJAR DURÁ
2. JUAN JOSÉ DÍAZ DE ARGANDOÑA PAMIES
3. RAIMUNDO GARCÍA OLCINA
4. LAURA DIANA BELENCHÓN BABILONI
5. IGNACIO FERNÁNDEZ GIL
6. ENRIQUE BEA CÓRDOBA
7. SUSANA RUÍZ PÉREZ
8. YURI AGUILAR SANZ
9. BEATRIZ RABASA SANCHÍS
10. EDUARDO GÓMEZ GARCÍA
11. MANUELA CORTÉS MARTÍNEZ
12. FRANCISCO JAVIER RAGA SÁEZ
13. BERNARDO JOSÉ BARTOLOMÉ DE LA PLAZA
14. LUCÍA DESAMPARADOS PINAR GARCÍA
15. JOSÉ LUÍS ROSELLÓ PLANCHADELL
16. JUSTO COLL VILLANUEVA
17. INMACULADA GONZÁLEZ MORALES
18. GEMMA MARÍA CUENCA PÉREZ
19. JOSÉ LUÍS CHORRO LÓPEZ
20. ADRIÁN SERRANO CALERO
21. MARÍA DE LOS LLANOS CEBRIÁN GARCÍA
22. ALBERTO BOLLO JULIO
23. GUILLERMO ROTH DAMAS
24. JOSEFA ROS CHIRALT
25. FRANCISCO JAVIER ARIAS MUÑOZ
26. VERÓNICA FURIÓ TÁRREGA
27. RAÚL CLARAMONTE VAL
28. FRANCISCO GUILLERMO ALVAREZ MECA
29. MARÍA LIDÓN ORDOÑEZ SANZ
30. JOSÉ MIGUEL LLIDÓ GARCÍA
31. RAFAEL LLERENA TERUEL
32. CELIA MARTÍNEZ GRANELL
33. JOSÉ LUÍS MARTÍNEZ MARÍN
34. MARÍA CONSUELO BELENGUER GÓMEZ
35. FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE LA MANO CARBALLO
36. ALBERTO JOSÉ DOMINGO BAYARRI
37. LAURA ERIKA VILLALOBOS CRUZ
38. AGUSTÍN JOSÉ PÉREZ GARCÍA
39. MARÍA AZAHARA JORQUÉS PORRAS
40. RAFAEL SORIANO HERNÁNDEZ
Suplentes
1. ANA OLIVARES PALOMO
2. ENRIQUE JAVIER NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ
3. ANTONIO CONTRERAS CAPARRÓS
4. MILAGROS DURA LUIS
5. ROBERTO PELLICER BLASCO
6. MIREYA GARAY OCHANDIO
10. MOVIMIENTO SOCIAL REPUBLICANO (MSR)
1. FELIPE ANTONIO NAVARRO TAMARIT
2. LUIS SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ FERRER
3. PEDRO JESÚS PEÑALVER BLASCO
4. ANA VILLENA SORIANO
5. Mª DEL CARMEN VALERO GÓMEZ
6. JOSE MIGUEL PÉREZ HIDALGO
7. JORGE DÍAZ AROCAS
8. GISELA PÉREZ GOIG
9. MARAVILLAS DURAN CUELLAR
10. AMPARO VIÑES TRIBALDOS
11. DAVID USERO CAVALLER
12. JOSE VICENTE RAMIREZ HERNÁNDEZ
13. FRANCISCO LÓPEZ MARCO (independiente)
14. CRISTINA FUNCASTA DE SANTIAGO (independiente)
15. Mª TRINIDAD MORENO SÁNCHEZ
16. ANGELES GOIG MARTÍNEZ
17. Mª DEL CARMEN SOLER LUCAS
18. SILVIA BARBERÁ PEÑUELAS
19. JUAN MANUEL OLMEDA VALLS
20. VICENTE GARCÍA ORTÍZ
21. PASCUAL TRONCH ANDREU (independiente)
22. RAUL COMPANY CRESPO
23. LUCÍA RUÍZ MUÑOZ
24. ISABEL VILCHES AGUADO
25. Mª JOSÉ SAUS GORDO
26. VICENTE GARCÍA RUIZ
27. MIGUEL VILLENA ROMERO
28. FERNANDO PAGAN RAMIREZ
29. Mª DEL MAR HERNÁNDEZ LARA
30. MARÍA SORIANO GONZÁLEZ
31. SANDRA BARBERA RUIZ
32. SORAYA MARTÍNEZ GALLEGO
33. PAULA MOLLA LLORENS (independiente)
34. LUIS VILA SOLER
35. CARLOS GARCÍA RUIZ
36. ROBERTO GARCÍA RUIZ
37. JUAN JOSÉ ESTEVEZ CRESPILLO (independiente)
38. MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ LARA (independiente)
39. EUSEBIA RUIZ MUÑOZ
40. FRANCISCA LARA PLANET
Suplentes
1. Mª ANGELES BERNABEU BAS (independiente)
2. ENRIQUE HERNÁNDEZ LARA (independiente)
3. YOLANDA VILLENA SORIANO (independiente)
4. GREGORIO MUÑOZ MORATALLA (independiente)
5. AMPARO LLORENS COGOLLOS (independiente)
6. ANDRÉS MORILLAS MARTÍNEZ (independiente)
11. VOX
1. MIGUEL BORONAT RODA
2. JUAN MANUEL PONCE DE LELIS
3. JAVIER MARTÍNEZ FOLCH
4. MARIA CRISTINA POLAINO MONTESINOS
5. MARÍA PILAR REDONDO SERRANO DE LA CRUZ
6. JOSE MARÍA LLANOS PITARCH
7. LUIS FRANCISCO DE PEDRO SANCHÍS
8. RAMON VICENTE CANELLES APARICIO (independiente)
9. MARÍA AIDA GONZÁLEZ-FLEITAS DE LA SERNA
10. LETICIA POOLE DERQUI
11. JOSE VICENTE GAVILÁ CARDONA-JOVER (independiente)
12. ANGELES CRIADO GONZALVEZ
13. ANTONIO MARÍA MAÑES FERRER
14. JUAN FRANCISCO FERRÍS VIDAL
15. MARIA CARMEN SAIZ EGEA
16. FRANCISCO JAVIER AVIÑÓ PUERTAS
17. JOSE VICENTE COLOMER SANMARTÍN
18. JUANA BARRIO MORILLAS
19. SANTIAGO MARTINEZ RELANZÓN
20. MARIA ISABEL MARTÍN ARCÍS
21. VICENTE ROGLÁ BENEDITO
22. JOAQUÍN AVENZA CAPO
23. RICARDO FRANCISCO GABALDÓN FERRERES
24. MIRIAM TURIEL MOLLÁ
25. ANA MARÍA ANDRÉS DE PARDO
26. MARÍA PILAR HERNÁNDEZ ANDREU (independiente)
27. JOSE MARÍA JIMÉNEZ AMBEL
28. JUAN MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ ÁNGEL
29. MAITANE RUIZ MAZPULE (independiente)
30. ANTONIO SERRA IVARS
31. VICENTE GIL PALOP
32. JOSÉ GALERA MIRANDA
33. FERNANDO CATALÁ URBANO
34. ROSA CONCEPCIÓN PITARCH VINUESA
35. MONICA AMPARO RUIZ VILAR
36. JORGE SEMPERE MONTES
37. ENRIQUE LLACER MARQUES
38. FERNANDO SANFELIX GARCÍA
39. MARÍA PONCE JIMÉNEZ
40. ROSA MARÍA PALLARÉS LLANOS (independiente)
Suplentes
1. ROSA MARÍA MENGUAL GALÁN
2. IGNACIO SORIANO TARÍN (independiente)
3. MARIA SONSOLES EGEA UREÑA (independiente)
4. MARIA OLVIDO BALLESTER ANDRÉS (independiente)
5. SALVADOR VILLANUEVA BUENO
6. GABRIEL DEL CASTILLO GENÍS
12. FORO DEMÓCRATA (FDEE)
1. JOSE CARLOS PÉREZ MARTI
2. ANA GUILLEM COSTABELLA
3. MARIA DOLORES ROMERALO ZAMORANO
4. MIGUEL NAVARRO GARCIA
5. CESAR VICENTE SEGARRA MARTINEZ
6. ELIAS LOPEZ FAJARDO
7. AQUILINO CORDOBA MINUESA
8. ENRIQUE GRIÑO COLLADO
9. MARIA VICENTA DOMENECH GRESES
10. MARIA DOLORES NAVARRO BORCHA
11. CARMEN MONTAÑO COBOS
12. MARI CARMEN ALFONSO BASELGA
13. JOSE FIGUEROA RAMON
14. MIGUEL APARICIO BOSCH
15. JOSE JULIO BELTRAN MIRALLES
16. JAVIER LACAL RODENAS
17. MARIA ELENA ESTEVE PACHECO DE AMORIM (independiente)
18. CLARA VALERO COLL
19. JOAQUIN TORMO SANCHO
20. RAFAEL SERRA RODRIGUEZ
21. EVA MARIA ANDREU PEÑA
22. MARIA FRANCISCA BERNABE NACHER
23. GLORIA MARIA GARCIA PRIETO
24. RAFAEL CARMONA ANIORTE
25. SALVADOR VICENTE VENDRELL GRAJALES
26. MARCELINO ARROYO MOLINO
27. FRANCISCO FUENTES DIEZ
28. ENRIQUE SEGARRA BELLVER
29. MARIA DEL CAMPO MARTINEZ GARCIA
30. MARIA VICTORIA GARLITO CANTERO
31. ALVARO MORENO SALAZAR
32. JOSE CAMACHO GARCIA
33. JOSE MARIA UREÑA CARRION
34. MARIA JOSE ALONSO AMORAGA
35. CARLA CORDOBA ALONSO
36. ALEJANDRO LLORCA ESCLAPEZ
37. DOLORES GARCIA CARMONA
38. SERGIO PICHER GONZALEZ
39. JUAN ANTONIO NAVARRO GARCIA
40. CAMILA LOPEZ MARTINEZ
Suplentes
1. ANTONIO JAVIER BERNAL CASTELLS
2. ISABEL CAMACHO LOPEZ
3. CARMEN SEGARRA COCERA
4. Mª DE LOS DESAMPARADOS LLORET MONGAY
5. PEDRO TORRALBA BELLOVI
6. JORGE REDERO GARCIA
7. ANA PASTOR VALERO
13. ESCAÑOS EN BLANCO (EB)
1. VICENTE MANUEL MAÑÓ RAGA
2. MARÍA JOSÉ MONTESINOS PÉREZ
3. RAMÓN ESCRIVÁ PLA (independiente)
4. INÉS ROQUETA BENEDICTO (independiente)
5. DANIEL VICENTE MARTÍ (independiente)
6. EVA GARCÍA GARCÍA (independiente)
7. VICENTE MANUEL MANÓ NAVARRO
8. MARÍA SOL MORENO ROIG (independiente)
9. JORGE ISAAC RODRÍGUEZ CLEMENTE (independiente)
10. BELÉN MAÑÓ RAGA (independiente)
11. SEBASTIÁN ABAD MONTESINOS (independiente)
12. MARÍA FERNANDA MONTESINOS MELIÁ (independiente)
13. ALEJANDRO COSCOLLÁ ALONSO (independiente)
14. SILVIA GIRBÉS HERVÁS (independiente)
15. RAMÓN MORENO CAMPOS (independiente)
16. MARIA ANDRA RODRÍGUEZ PLETZ (independiente)
17. SEBASTIÁN ABAD MARTÍNEZ (independiente)
18. ANA MONTESINOS COTS (independiente)
19. LUÍS MONTESINOS COTS (independiente)
20. RAQUEL MORENO LAVIRGEN (independiente)
21. JOSE MANUEL ORERO LOZANO (independiente)
22. ISABEL LAVIRGEN GARCÍA (independiente)
23. JESÚS ESTEVE FLORDELÍS (independiente)
24. MARÍA VICENTA RAGA TOMÁS (independiente)
25. HÉCTOR MARTÍNEZ MORTE (independiente)
26. DOMITILA BENEDICTO DAUDÉN (independiente)
27. LUÍS MONTESINOS PÉREZ (independiente)
28. JOSEFA RAGA TOMÁS (independiente)
29. JAVIER PULIDO BLASCO (independiente)
30. CASILDA MONDÉJAR VIDAL (independiente)
31. VICTOR JOSÉ MAÑO RAGA (independiente)
32. AVELINA PIQUERAS PUENTES (independiente)
33. IGNACIO BLANCO MARTÍ (independiente)
34. MARÍA AMPARO RAGA TOMÁS (independiente)
35. ALEJANDRO MACHO-QUEVEDO PÉREZ VICTORIA (independiente)
36. MANUELA DE LA CRUZ CÓRDOBA (independiente)
37. HUGO ARABAOLAZA LALLANA (independiente)
38. ANATOLIA DE LOS RÍOS RUIPÉREZ (independiente)
39. VICENTE BOU AYLLÓN (independiente)
40. ANTONIO ORTIZ VILLANUEVA (independiente)
Suplentes
1. JUAN JOSÉ URÍOS LUNA (independiente)
2. JUSTA SÁNCHEZ CARRERO (independiente)
3. MANUEL GARCÍA ROSA (independiente)
4. AMPARO CERVELLERA MARTÍNEZ (independiente)
5. FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ (independiente)
6. MARÍA ANTONIA CASAÑ VIDAL (independiente)
14. PODEMOS
1. JOSE ANTONIO MONTIEL MARQUEZ
2. SANDRA MINGUEZ CORRAL
3. DAVID TORRES GARCIA
4. FABIOLA MECO TEBAR
5. DANIEL EDUARDO GEFFNER SCLARSKY
6. MARIA DOLORES BAÑON CASTELLON
7. JORDI ALAMAN I TABERO
8. PILAR LIMA GONZALVEZ
9. JUAN BLANCO PAZ
10. ANA BEDRINA TRABAJO
11. JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ VICTORIANO
12. ESTHER LOPEZ MARIN
13. RAFAEL INIESTA SABATER
14. MARIA JOSE ALGARRA SOLAZ
15. MIGUEL JESUS MORATA FORTEA
16. REBECA RODRIGUEZ DIAZ
17. JOSE VICENTE GARCIA OSTBYE
18. DELFINA ZUBILLAGA ABASCAL
19. JUAN CARLOS PEREZ CORTES
20. MARIA DIAGO GIRALDOS
21. PEDRO ANTONIO DURAN MONDEJAR
22. MARIA CONSUELO BOSCH MALLEN
23. SERGIO GONZALEZ ZARZO
24. AGNIESZKA MONIKA BONK TUROWSKA
25. TOMAS GORRIA ORTEGA
26. VIRGINIA TEN BOQUERA
27. ANTONIO MARTINEZ MARQUEZ
28. CARMINA OCHANDO VILANOVA
29. LUIS GONZALEZ DURAN
30. ANA MARIA BALLESTER MARCO
31. ELOY ENRIQUE VILANOVA LOPEZ
32. CARMEN MONZONIS PRESENTACION
33. SALVADOR TORRIJOS TARREGA
34. MARIA JOSEFINA MATEU CARRUANA
35. JOSE MANUEL LACOBA VILA
36. ANTONIA GONZALEZ PEREIRA
37. ABRAHAM CABRERA PEREZ
38. ROSA MARCO BRU
39. IGNACIO SIRERA SERRANO
40. BEATRIZ GARCIA GALINDO
Suplentes
1. MIGUEL GARCIA SEGURA
2. ROSA SUCH ROIG
3. FRANCISCO PUIG ARNAU
4. MARTA PAYA CONDE
5. PEDRO MANUEL LARA ROCA
6. GREGORIO TEMPRADO LOPEZ
15. POBLE DEMOCRATIC PODEM (POBLE)
1. AGUSTÍ ZACARÉS ROMAGUERA
2. ANTONIO BALLESTEROS CALABUIG
3. MÁXIMO RUEDA PITARQUE
4. AMPARO SAEZ PASTOR
5. LAURA CASAMAYOR GUILLEM
6. JUAN RAGA FERRER
7. DIANA ALARCÓN IBOR (independiente)
8. EMILIO ESPERT NAVARRO (independiente)
9. LAURA MARTÍNEZ CEBRIÀ
10. ALBERT CLEMENTE SORIANO
11. FRANCESC TARAZONA SATABALBINA
12. ALBERTO GARCÍA IRANZO
13. ELENA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ
14. RUBÉN COLLADO CHAPARRO
15. LIDIA SÁNCHEZ ÁLVAREZ
16. NOELIA ORTEGA GONZÁLEZ (independiente)
17. AURELI LÓPEZ MUÑOZ (independiente)
18. INMACULADA VÉLEZ PAU
19. JOSÉ ESCUDER BISBAL
20. JOSE VICENTE QUIRÓS TOS
21. FRANCESC BURGOS GÁLVEZ
22. ISABEL GREGORI PUIG
23. RAMÓN CEBRIÁ PERALES
24. LORENA BALLESTEROS CALABUIG
25. PEDRO LEYRADO TARAZONA
26. MARÍA DOLORES CHAPARRO MORENO
27. LUCAS GRAO SILVESTRE
28. INMACULADA SOTO ORTEGA (independiente)
29. ÁLVARO CEBRIÁN PÉREZ
30. JUAN VICTORIANO RAMÍREZ BOSCÁ
31. ROSA ANA OCTAVIO DOLZ
32. XAVIER GIL ECUDERO
33. JOSE VICENTE CASTILLO GONZÁLEZ
34. JOAN JOSEP SERRA MARTÍ
35. MARÍA GARCÍA AUÑON
36. RUBÉN SALAZAR ESTAL
37. MARIA JOSEFA SANTABALBINA GINER
38. DANIEL SÁNCHEZ PAREJO
39. ANTONIO MAS FERRER
40. MARÍA DOLORES GÓMEZ GIMENO (independiente)
Suplentes
1. MARÍA AMPARO CERVERA PÉREZ
2. BORJA RODRÍGUEZ VALERO
3. VIRGINIA RAMA SERRANO
4. MARÍA TERESA PITARQUE MARTÍNEZ
5. JOSÉ PEIRÓ BERTOMEU
6. JOSEP YNAT MARQUÉS (independiente)
16. ESPAÑA 2000
1. ANA MARIA MARTIN MARTIN
2. JOSE LUIS ROBERTO NAVARRO
3. RAMONA AZUCENA PELAYO SANZ
4. JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN MARTIN
5. MARIA ISABEL RUIZ ALONSO
6. PEDRO VICENT RODRIGUEZ GALLENT
7. LUIS FERNANDO GILABERT IVARS
8. SILVIA URBANO GIL
9. FRANCISCO JOSE PALOP SANCHEZ
10. SABINA PLANELLS NAVARRO
11. LUIS MARI MORENO
12. MARIA JOSE ROSA ARENAS
13. MARIA CRUZ GIL SANCHEZ
14. JOAQUIN MARTINEZ CALLADO
15. VICENTE SAVAL TAMARIT
16. INGE BELIZON NAVARRO
17. JOSE ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
18. JOSE ESTEBAN CERCOS ALBALATE
19. MARIA CASTILLO GIL
20. JORGE ROSELLO SANTAMARIA
21. RAQUEL NUÑEZ COTILLAS
22. PABLO ARENAS SANCHEZ
23. JAIME ISMAEL CALVO GOMEZ
24. JENNIFER MARTINEZ MORENO
25. JUAN JOSE GOMEZ REYES
26. ROSA MARIA SANCHEZ NAVARRO
27. JUAN VICENTE ESTARELLES CRESPO
28. MIGUEL ANGEL CENTELLES MUÑOZ
29. MARIA DE LOS DESAMPARADOS RUIZ LILLO
30. RAMON BARNES CARRION
31. RAMON VILLENA DIAZ
32. ENCARNACION GONZALEZ SALINAS
33. JUAN BAUTISTA GINER VIDAL
34. OSCAR LUIS GONZALEZ GARCÍA
35. MARIA ASUNCION CASTILLOS GIMENEZ
36. MIGUEL SOLER NAVARRO
37. DANIEL BENACHES BENAU
38. TANIA CRUZ BLESAS
39. DAVID FERNANDEZ MORTE
40. JULIA BENACHES BENAU
Suplentes
1. ANTONIO PEREZ MONZON
2. ROSA MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
3. PEDRO JOSE ZURITA RAMOS
4. AROA MARIA SANCHEZ MARI
5. FRANCISCO AGUSTIN LLISO BORJA
6. LUIS MASQUEFA BONDIA
17. PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL (PACMA)
1. ANA MARÍA ESPINOSA BELENGUER
2. CARLOS NARANJO GONZÁLEZ
3. MARÍA LUISA MÁRQUEZ DÍAZ
4. RICARDO GARCÍA SANZ
5. ANA MARÍA FENOLL RAMÍREZ
6. ESTER LLOPIS PÉREZ
7. JOSE FÉLIX BALDOVÍ MILLA
8. MARÍA CARMEN JACHÁN SÁNCHEZ
9. JAVIER CERVERA JUAN
10. ARIEL DOLORES SANCHO HURTADO
11. MÓNICA GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
12. IGNACIO JAVIER DE GUZMÁN MUÑOZ
13. CRISTINA HERRAIZ BERNARDO
14. DANIEL BRENDAN CUSTARD GASCO
15. BELÉN OTERO ABAD
16. LOURDES RESINA RAMÍREZ
17. IVAN MORALES IBAÑEZ
18. ERUNDINA PÉREZ BLASCO
19. JOSÉ ENRIQUE BARBA BALLESTER
20. MARÍA LUISA BAGGETTO GARCÍA
21. ELISA MARÍA HERNÁNDEZ SERRANO
22. JUAN CARLOS MARTÍNEZ VILLANUEVA
23. BLANCA GARCÍA GALIANA
24. VICENTE JAVIER ZARAGOZÁ CERDÁ
25. ALICIA BIOSCA GIMENO
26. PAULA PIQUERO LÓPEZ
27. JESÚS PADILLA MARTÍNEZ
28. MACARENA IZQUIERDO GUTIÉRREZ
29. JOSÉ MARÍA PORTALÉS CUBELLS
30. NEUS GARRIGUES CARBÓ
31. VERÓNICA ARMERO MARTÍNEZ
32. JUAN JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ
33. MARÍA AMPARO ESPINOSA BELENGUER
34. BRUNO IRANZO CAMURRI
35. ESTHER GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
36. REBECA SAPIÑA PERALES
37. ANDRÉS JOSÉ NAVARRO ARGENTE
38. SUSANA GARCÍA LÓPEZ
39. JAIME FEBRERO GRANERO
40. LUCRECIA PEPIOL MATÍNEZ
Suplentes
1. YULEMA RODRÍGUEZ HERRAIZ
2. DAVID BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS LEGORBURO
3. ANA MARÍA PALOP MARTÍNEZ
4. ANTONIO MANUEL SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA
5. MONTSERRAT GONZÁLEZ JORGE
6. MARIO PÉREZ ESTRUCH
18. AVANT
1. BENJAMIN MARIA LAFARGA VAZQUEZ
2. SALVADOR MARTINEZ COMPANY
3. MARIA AMELIA EGEA PRIMA
4. MARIA JOSE HERNANDEZ FERRER
5. VICENTE BELTRAN REAL
6. RICARDO PEIRO ALOS
7. RICART PLA TOMAS
8. MARIA AMPARO BARRES MARTINEZ
9. MARIA ISABEL LAZARO FERRER
10. MIQUEL REAL ALCOCER
11. JUAN RAFAEL GIMENEZ CASTILLO
12. RUBEN VAÑO GOMEZ
13. JESUALDO MASIA ALAMAR
14. VANESSA MARIA NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
15. ANA ISABEL VILA VILA
16. JUAN LUIS MUSOLES PALAU
17. JOSE CARLOS GRAU ENGUITA
18. ALEJANDRO SOGUES COLOM
19. MARIA NIEVES SALVAGO LOPEZ
20. MARIA TERESA ESCRICH CAMPOS
21. MARIA MELERO MARTINEZ
22. VICENTE TAMARIT NACHER
23. LETICIA CABALLER SORIANO
24. FRANCISCO VICENTE CASAÑ LLORENS
25. FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ GARCIA
26. HERMENEGILDA GARCIA MEDEL
27. VICENTE RAMON GAY FERNANDEZ
28. OSCAR GAVILA SANZ
29. JUAN MATIAS RODGLA MARTINEZ
30. RAQUEL GONZALEZ PEDROSA
31. MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES COLOMER GOMEZ
32. BEATRIZ SANFELIX VICENTE
33. VICTOR ZANON CALABUIG
34. RAFAEL VERDEGUER GARCIA
35. GUILLERMO MUÑOZ COBACHO
36. JUAN LUIS CHAMIZO CASTILLO
37. CRISTINA CERCOS CAÑIZARES
38. BLAS VAZQUEZ GARCIA
39. MARYURI DEL PILAR TINOCO DIAZ
40. VICENTE ALFONSO BOTELLA
Suplentes
1. MARIA MILAGRO SEMPERE ALOS
2. JOSE JOAQUIN VIÑES PLANELS
3. MARIA BELEN DIAZ CASTRO
4. MARIA JOSE VIÑES SILLA
5. MARIA GEMA REAL ALCOCER
6. RAÜL CERDA PELECHA
19. LA COALICIÓN NACIONAL (LCN)
1. LUIS TOMAS ZAPATER ESPÍ
2. RUDI MIGUEL BLAUHUT FEMENIA
3. LUCAS MAS LLOPIS
4. IRENE GIMENEZ RAMIREZ
5. MARIA DE LOS DESAMPARADOS CERDAN LORENTE
6. JUAN ARNAL NAVARRO
7. MARIANO RIPOLL GARZO
8. MARCOS JABALOYAS JUAN
9. CELIA EVA CARRASCO MARTINEZ
10. FELISA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
11. EMILIO RODRIGUEZ TERCERO
12. VICENTE ESTARELLES GIMENEZ
13. JULIO RAFAEL LLORENTE PEREZ
14. MARIA PILAR LORENTE SAEZ
15. MARIA DOLORES VALLS ALGARRA
16. RAMIRO OTERO ORMEÑO
17. JUAN VICENTE LLOPIS MAFE
18. ANTONIO LUIS ROJAS MORENO
19. JOSEFA PAYA BRIVA
20. EMILIA CABRELLES LATORRE
21. ANDRES MARIO CARRASCO PERALES
22. ALFRED CALZADA PEREZ
23. LORENZO LOPEZ FELIU
24. JACINTA PEÑA VINAIXA
25. GEMMA CASTRO VICIANO
26. IGNACIO LLOPIS MAFE
27. FRANCISCO JAVIER ARGUDO ARGUDO
28. RAFAEL SALVADOR PEREZ PAYA
29. MARIA NIEVES BAUSILI FAJARDO
30. DOLORES LEON LOPEZ
31. JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ OSMA
32. MANUEL CERDAN MORENO
33. FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ PARRA
34. ROSA MARIA MARTINEZ PLA
35. CARIDAD MONTES FLORES
36. ANDRES VICENTE GARCIA
37. ISMAEL JUAREZ CHAMORRO
38. DAPHNE FERRERES FUSTER
39. VERONICA SOLDADO CANO
40. ADOLFO ANDRÉS CARRASCO MARTÍNEZ
Suplentes
1. ANGEL ARGUDO GALLEGO
2. JAVIER FERRER PEÑA
3. JUAN BELMONTE CATENA
4. JERONIMA ARGUDO MARTÍNEZ
5. AMPARO FEMENIA MARCH
6. AITOR FERRERES FUSTER
20. FALANGE ESPAÑOLA DE LAS J.O.N.S.
1. ALEJO HERRERO GONZÁLEZ DE CÁRDENAS
2. CARLOS CERVERA LÓPEZ
3. JOSÉ PORTALÉS TALAVERA
4. FRANCISCA ALANDI BETORET
5. JOSEFINA SARRIO SORIANO
6. JUAN BORJA SEGARRA
7. PABLO FERNÁNDEZ MASSAGUÉ
8. JOSÉ GIL CLEMENTE
9. Mª CARMEN AURA LLOPIS
10. Mª ROSARIO RUIZ ARNAL
11. JESÚS DE PAREDES TERUEL
12. VICENTE VACAS CHILET
13. AURELIO DOLZ NAVARRO
14. JOSEFA MIGUEL FERNANDO
15. CARMEN LINARES LOZANO
16. ANTONIO GARCÍA PORTAL
17. JUAN PEDRO GUAITA DE ECHEVERRÍA
18. MARCOS Mª HERMIDA REVILLA
19. MARÍA DEL CARMEN MIRABET SAEZ (independiente)
20. DESAMPARADOS DESTRUELLS GÓMEZ
21. OSCAR MARTÍNEZ YUSTE
22. FEDERICO RIZO INVERNON
23. EDUARDO PERDIGONES GALLIMÓ
24. ANA MARÍA RAMÍREZ ESTEBAN
25. Mª FERNANDA ZAPATA VALENCIA
26. LUIS DANIEL BELDA USERO
27. JAVIER GINER VILA
28. JAIME SOLER LINARES
29. FARAH DIAZ GUTIÉRREZ
30. Mª ASUNCIÓN LÓPEZ FLORES
31. MANUEL BERNARDO CAPILLA VALENTÍN
32. DANIEL PUCHE MARTÍNEZ
33. CRISTÓBAL GRAU FERRER
34. PAULA RIDAURA MARTÍNEZ
35. Mª DESAMPARADOS ALEGRE ROIG
36. JOSÉ GRIÑAN VILLENA
37. FRANCISCO JAVIER CUBES SANCHIS
38. Mª JESUS DE PAREDES ANDREU
39. Mª VICTORIA GONZÁLEZ DE CÁRDENAS REILLO
40. ENRIQUE ARÉVALO MARTÍ
Suplentes
1. ROSA MARIA GONZÁLEZ CANO
2. LUIS MIGUEL ORTUÑO SORIANO
3. JESÚS APELLÁNIZ SAINZ DE TRÁPAGA
21. COALICIÓ JUNTS
1. CARLES MUÑOZ SORIA (RVPV)
2. TRINITAT BELEM MARTINEZ RUBIO (ENV)
3. PEDRO APARICIO ADRIAENSENS (LV ECOPACIFISTAS)
4. MIGUEL PARDO CASTILLO (INDEPENDENT)
5. MARIA ANGELES ALAMAR JARQUE (RVPV)
6. RAMON A. GONZALEZ-FONTANA REAL (LV ECOPACIFISTAS)
7. ALBERT MARIN SANCHIS (ENV)
8. PAU BARRIO PEÑALVER (INDEPENDENT)
9. Mª DEL CARMEN RUIZ HERNANDEZ (ENV)
10. MARGARITA MALO GARCIA (LV ECOPACIFISTAS)
11. JOSEP ALGARRA DONET (RVPV)
12. JOAQUIM CUNYA ALCOVER (RVPV)
13. RAFAEL SOTO PINAZO (LV ECOPACIFISTAS)
14. MERITXELL RODENES MONZO (RVPV)
15. MARIA ANGELES LLOBAT FORNAS (ENV)
16. FRANCISCO RANGEL GARCIA (INDEPENDENT)
17. JOSEP ALAMAR JARQUE (RVPV)
18. MARIA DEL CARMEN ROCHER LOPEZ (RVPV)
19. MARIA MARMOL SANCHEZ (RVPV)
20. JOAN BAPTISTE MOLLA FENOLLOSA (INDEPENDENT)
21. EVA MARIA MURCIA SANTOS (ENV)
22. JOSE ANTONIO GIL COMPANY (LV ECOPACIFISTAS)
23. JOAQUINA GARCIA VILLENA (RVPV)
24. ANTONIO SOLBES GARCIA (ENV)
25. MONICA SANMARTIN LOZANO (LV ECOPACIFISTAS)
26. ELVIRA TORTOSA MARIN (ENV)
27. ALONSO VELA BRIZ (ENV)
28. SERGIO TOMAS PRIMO (LV ECOPACIFISTAS)
29. FLORENCIA GARCIA GARCIA-BERMEJO (RVPV)
30. ERNESTO SALVADOR VAYA SANCHEZ (RVPV)
31. MARIA LUISA VELASCO SANTAMARIA (ENV)
32. ELISABETH ROIG ANISI (RVPV)
33. FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ LOPEZ (RVPV)
34. BALTASAR SEGUI SANCHEZ (RVPV)
35. JOSEFA LOZANO MULA (LV ECOPACIFISTAS)
36. ROBERTO ASENSI LATORRE (RVPV)
37. MARIA LUISA ALBORCH PEIRO (RVPV)
38. JOSE LUIS RUBIO GONZALEZ (RVPV)
39. CONCEPCION BURGOS CARRATALA (RVPV)
40. GUILLERMO DURAN VILLALONGA (LV ECOPACIFISTAS)
Suplentes
1. LUCIA SANMARTIN LOZANO (LV ECOPACIFISTAS)
2. JOSE LOPEZ HERRERO (ENV)
3. MARIA GLORIA HERNANDEZ BARCELONA (RVPV)
4. MARIA DESAMPARADOS GIMENEZ PEREZ (RVPV)
5. JERONI ALGARRA ESPADA (RVPV)
6. CARMEN VELLISCA ARAGON (RVPV)
22. UNITS X VALENCIA (UXV)
1. PALOMA COIDURAS SANCHEZ
2. ANA MARIA VAYA GARRIGUES
3. JAVIER MARTINEZ ESTELLES
4. ENRIQUE ESTRUCH FERRANDO
5. ISABEL LERMA LLORENS
6. MARIA CARMEN BARBA GARCIA
7. ANTONIO HINOJO OJEDA
8. JOSE JUAN VALERO BLASCO
9. MARIA JOSEFA QUINTANA CORBALAN
10. BERNARDO BOSCA SABATER
11. OLIMPIA GARCIA MARTINEZ
12. MAURO ROBERTO BELENGUER APARICIO
13. MARIA MARTINEZ MARIN
14. VICENTE BOIX FERRANDIS
15. JOSE MANUEL PARRIZAS RUBIO
16. LAURA IRIEPAL LLEDO
17. LOURDES VALERO BLASCO
18. ENRIQUE SALES NAVALON
19. VICTOR ESTARLICH MARTORELL
20. VICENTA GERTRUDIS CORTES FELIX
21. JUAN ALFONSO PEREZ DUVAL
22. CONCEPCION GOMEZ MARINER
23. JOSE PLATERO MORENO
24. MARIA ANTONIA AJA RUBIO
25. FRANCISCO RAMON VERGARA BIOSCA
26. PILAR ESTELLES BLAT
27. JUAN JOSE DONAT VALLS
28. MARIA FLOR JUANES MERCHAN
29. JOSE DANIEL MORENO QUINTANA
30. RAFAEL GARCIA SERRANO
31. MARIA CONCEPCION SIGÜENZA LILAO
32. JOSEP LUIS IRIEPAL LLEDÓ
33. ANA MARÍA CALATAYUD TORTOSA
34. JOSE CASTELLANO BOLUMAR
35. TRINIDAD MARTINEZ CALABUIG
36. JOSE ANTONIO FAUBEL NIÑEROLA
37. MARIA CARMEN VAYA DEL CAMPO
38. JUAN JOSE LLOPIS PUIG
39. DOLORES GUZMAN GONZALEZ
40. MANUEL LAPUENTE MONEDERO
Suplentes
1. FRANCISCO JAVIER NAVAS CAMARENA
2. CONCEPCION ISABEL CORBI COPOVI
3. ANGEL ROCH BIXQUERT
4. ANTONIO HEREU TORTAJADA
5. GUILLERMO ALBERO FRESQUET
6. MARIA DEL CARMEN PASTOR ALBELDA
23. RECORTES CERO VALENCIA
1. SONIA FERRANDO COMPANY
2. MARIO DE JUAN ALEMANY
3. MARIA DEL CARMEN GALBIS ESTRADA
4. JOSE LUIS ROSELLÓ NICOLAU
5. DOLORES JUAN SOLER
6. JOSÉ CARREGAL MANZANO
7. NORMA FELICIA FRANCO CASADO
8. JOSE LUÍS VALERA GARCÍA
9. ENCARNACIÓN SERRANO PARICIO
10. RAÚL MARTÍNEZ MIALDEA
11. VERACRUZ POQUET VICTORIA
12. PABLO RAMOS SASTRE
13. MARÍA LUISA DOMENECH CASTILLO
14. VICTOR BAUXAULI CHUST
15. MARÍA ROSA BORJA BARTUAL
16. MIGUEL GARRE OLMOS
17. MILAGROS ALAPONT ROMERO
18. FRANCISCO JAVIER NAVARRO DOMINGO
19. SONIA PASTOR APARICIO
20. JAVIER NOE EDO
21. MARÍA SOLEDAD IRENE TOMÁS
22. PEDRO ALEJANDRO GALBIS ESTRADA
23. MARÍA ANTONIA GARCÍA VILLAR
24. JOSE VICENTE SALVADOR VILLALBA
25. PILAR DE LOS DESAMPARADOS SALVADOR LLOP
26. VICENTE FITA PESET
27. JOSE ANTONIO RUBIO LEIVA
28. MARÍA FELICIDAD VILLENA PATERNA
29. IVÁN OGALLAR THOMAS
30. DOLORES MERCHÁN MOLINA
31. JUANA LÓPEZ DEL CASTILLO MOLINA
32. JUAN APARICIO QUILES
33. YOLANDA MARÍA MUÑOZ CREMADES
34. EULALIO PULIDO MARTÍNEZ
35. VICENTE MARSAL MARTÍ
36. AMPARO DEL AMO DAVÓ
37. PEDRO GONZÁLEZ FRIAS
38. ANA MARÍA CUESTA SOLERA
39. MIGUEL MONTES CAMPOS
40. ZACARIAS YUBERO PÉREZ
Suplentes
1. FRANCISCO RISUEÑO ABRIL
2. FRANCISCO GUTIÉRREZ BUENO
3. MARIA DOLORES BOSCH ALEMANY