1 PLAZA MERCADO CENTRAL 03:00
4 POR TAL DE VALLDIGNA - SALINAS 02:00
6 LINTERNA - NA ROVELLA - AV. BARÓN DE CÁRCER 01:00
7 BORRULL - TURIA 01:00
9 PLAZA NA JORDANA (PORTAL NUEVO) 00:00
11 PLAZA DE LA MERCED 00:00
12 CONVENTO JERUSALÉN - MATEMÁTICO MARZAL 00:00
14 ALMIRANTE CADARSO - CONDE ALTEA 00:00
15 BOLSERÍA ·TROS ALT 02:00
16 MARQUÉS CARO - DOCTOR CHIARRI 02:00
17 OUART - PALOMAR (PZA.SANTA ÚRSULA) 02:00
19 PLAZA SANT SULT 01:00
21 BORRULL - OR.PESET CERVERA 00:00
22 EXPOSICIÓN -MICER MASCÓ 00:00
23 TOMASOS ·CARLOS CERVERA 02:00
26 CIUDAD ARTISTA FALLERO 02:00
28 CUBA - LITERATO AZORÍN 00:00
29 PIE LA CRUZ - DON JUAN VILARRASA 00:00
31 ISLAS CANARIAS - LO RAT PENAT 00:00
32 DOCTOR SERRANO ·CARLOS CERVERA 02:00
34 PLAZA DEL PlLAR 01:00
35 J.DE AGUILÓ - GASPAR AGUILAR 00:00
37 AlTA - SANTO TOMÁS 01:00
40 CALABAZAS -EN GALL 02:00
41 CUBA - PUERTO RICO 02:00
42 PLAZA LA CRUZ -LOS ÁNGELES 01:00
43 MAROUÉS DE MONTORTAL- BERNICATALÁ 01:00
44 MAESTRO GOZALBO - CONDE AlTEA 01:00
46 BAJA -MESÓN DE MORELLA 00:00
50 CORREGERÍA - BANY OELS PAVESOS 00:00
55 ZAPADORES - VICENTE LLEÓ 03:00
57 PELAYO - MATEMÁTICO MARZAL 01:00
61 MARQUÉS DE MONTORTAL- JOSÉ ESTEVE 00:00
63 RIPALOA - SOGUEROS 00:00
65 SERRANOS - PLAZA DE LOS FUEROS 22:00
66 PLAZA DEL ÁRBOL 02:00
75 SAGUNTO -SAN GUILLÉM 00:00
77 BARRIO SAN JOSÉ 00:00
78 PLAZA OBISPO AMIGÓ - CUENCA 01:00
80 RIPALDA -BENEFICENCIA - SAN RAMON 01:00
83 CÍSCAR - BURRIANA 01:00
84 GRABADOR ESTEVE - CIRILO AMORÓS 02:00
85 CUBA - CENIA 00:00
89 SAN VICENTE- PERIODISTA AZZATI 23:45
90 NAOOR - MILAGROSA 01:00
92 ENSENORA - PLAZA DECOLL 02:00
94 PLAZA MERCADO MONTEOLIVETE 02:00
96 QUART EXTRAMUROS -VELÁZOUEZ 00:00
100 ARZOBISPO OLAECHEA - S.MARCELINO 00:00
102 FÉLJX PIZCUETA - CIRILO AMORÓS 02:00
105 POETA ASINS - ALEGRET - PUZOL 03:00
107 FRAY PEDRO VIVES-SLIBAO-MAXIMILIANO THOUS 02:00
110 PLAZA LOPE DE VEGA 00:00
112 AV.MALVARROSA - A PONZ 00:00
118 ACACIAS - PICAYO 01:00
122 CERVANTES-PADRE JOFRE 02:00
123 l'ALGU ER - INGENIERO R. JANNINI 02:00
125 BARÓN S.PETRILLO - L JOVANI 02:00
127 DOCTOR SANCHÍS BERGÓN - TURIA 02:00
129 RAMIRO DE MAEZTU · LEONES 02:00
138 PADRE VIÑAS - AGUSTÍN LARA 03:00
142 CUBA · BUENOS AIRES 01:00
143 PLAZA DE LA REINA · PAZ. - SAN VlCENTE 01:00
144 PROGRESO - TRAVESÍA TEATRO 02:00
145 DUQUE DE GAETA- PUEBLA DE FARNALS 01:00
148 PLAZA ALFONSO MAGNÁNIMO - NAVE 02:00
149 CONDE SALVATIERRA - C.AMORÓS 02:00
150 DOCTOR MANUEL CANDELA - AV.PUERTO 03:00
155 BARRACA - TRAV. GLESIA ROSARIO 00:00
161 AV .REGNE DE VALENC A - CÍSCAR 01:00
165 PIZARRO - CIRILO AMORÓS 02:00
167 EN PLOM - GULLÉM DE CASTRO 01:00
168 JOSE BENLLIURE- TRAVESÍA TEATRO 01:00
173 JESÚS -SAN FRANCISCO DE BORJA 02:00
177 SUECA - LITERATO AZORÍN 00:00
178 ISLAS CANARIAS - TRAFALGAR - SAMUEL ROS 02:00
179 HIERROS - JUAN BTA PERALES 00:00
183 ISLAS CANARIAS - DAMA DE ELCHE 01:00
187 AVENIDA REGNE VALENCIA - DUQUE CALABRIA 00:00
191 PLAZA PADRE DOMÉNECH - PÍO XII 01:00
197 MONESTIR DE POBLET - A.ALBIÑANA 00:00
200 CARCAGENTE - CAM.DE CASPE 01:00
204 ESPARTERO - G.V.RAMÓN Y CAJAL 02:00
212 ARTES Y OFICIOS - ACTOR LLORENS 00:00
219 PLAZA DEL AYUNTAMIENTO 01:00
225 ROSARIO - PLAZA CALABUIG 03:00
227 G.LLUCH DR.MERENClANO 01:00
231 POETA ALBEROLA-TOTANA 00:00
242 RIBERA - CVTO.SANTA CLARA 11:45
248 PLAZA SAINETERO ARNICHES - AR. RIBAS 01:00
250 CÁDIZ - DENIA 01:00
258 GENERAL BARROSO - CALVO ACACIO 02:00
270 CUENCA TRAMOYERES - GUARDIA CIVIL 01:00
271 PLAZA MOSEN MILA 00:00
272 MENÉNDEZ PELAYO - AVENIDA CATALUÑA 01:00
284 CERAMISTA ROS - J.M.MORTES LERMA 01:00
288 PERIODISTA GIL SUMBIELA-AZUCENA-ALAMO 02:00
291 GENERAL BARROSO · l.PASCUAL ABAD 01:00
309 PLAZA DEL NEGRITO 01:00
317 CAMINO NUEVO DE PICANYA - N C.PRIMITIU 02:00