Suscríbete

Calendario de Amistosos de selecciones

Jornada 1ª

2020-10-01 - 2020-11-17
01/10 México - Costa Rica 04:00
01/10 México 3 - 0 Guatemala Fin
07/10 Andorra 1 - 2 Cape Verde Islands Fin
07/10 Armenia - Albania 15:00
07/10 Austria 2 - 1 Grecia Fin
07/10 Chipre 1 - 2 República Checa Fin
07/10 Dinamarca 4 - 0 Islas Feroe Fin
07/10 Estonia 1 - 3 Lituania Fin
07/10 Francia 7 - 1 Ucrania Fin
07/10 Alemania 3 - 3 Turquía Fin
07/10 Italia 6 - 0 Moldavia Fin
07/10 Luxemburgo 1 - 2 Liechtenstein Fin
07/10 Malta 2 - 0 Gibraltar Fin
07/10 Montenegro 1 - 1 Letonia Fin
07/10 Países Bajos 0 - 1 México Fin
07/10 Polonia 5 - 1 Finlandia Fin
07/10 Portugal Portugal 0 - 0 España España Fin
07/10 Eslovenia 4 - 0 San Marino Fin
07/10 Suiza 1 - 2 Croacia Fin
08/10 Bélgica 1 - 1 Côte d'Ivoire Fin
08/10 Inglaterra 3 - 0 Gales Fin
08/10 Rusia 1 - 2 Suecia Fin
08/10 South Africa 1 - 1 Namibia Fin
08/10 Uzbekistan 1 - 2 Irán Fin
09/10 Japón 0 - 0 Cameroon Fin
09/10 Kenya 2 - 1 Zambia Fin
09/10 Mali 3 - 0 Ghana Fin
09/10 Marruecos 3 - 1 Senegal Fin
09/10 Nigeria 0 - 1 Algeria Fin
09/10 Túnez 3 - 0 Sudan Fin
10/10 Honduras 1 - 1 Nicaragua Fin
11/10 Costa Rica 0 - 1 Panamá Fin
11/10 South Africa 1 - 2 Zambia Fin
11/10 Tanzania 0 - 1 Burundi Fin
12/10 Ghana 5 - 1 Qatar Fin
13/10 Japón 1 - 0 Côte d'Ivoire Fin
13/10 Mali - Irán 16:00
13/10 México 2 - 2 Algeria Fin
13/10 Marruecos 1 - 1 Congo DR Fin
13/10 Nigeria 1 - 1 Túnez Fin
13/10 Senegal - Mauritania 21:00
14/10 Costa Rica 0 - 1 Panamá Fin
10/11 Eslovenia - Azerbaiyán 01:00
11/11 Albania - Gibraltar 19:00
11/11 Armenia - Kuwait 17:00
11/11 Bélgica - Suiza 20:45
11/11 Dinamarca - Suecia 01:00
11/11 Francia - Finlandia 21:10
11/11 Alemania - República Checa 20:45
11/11 Grecia - Chipre 01:00
11/11 Italia - Estonia 20:45
11/11 Lituania - Islas Feroe 18:00
11/11 Luxemburgo - Austria 20:30
11/11 Malta - Liechtenstein 18:00
11/11 Montenegro - Kazajstán 18:00
11/11 Países Bajos - España España 20:45
11/11 Polonia - Ucrania 20:45
11/11 Portugal Portugal - Andorra 20:45
11/11 Rumania - Bielorrusia 01:00
11/11 San Marino - Letonia 18:00
11/11 Turquía - Croacia 18:45
12/11 Inglaterra - New Zealand 21:00
12/11 Moldavia - Rusia 01:00
14/11 México - Corea del sur 21:00
14/11 Arabia Saudí - Jamaica 01:00
17/11 Japón - México 21:00
17/11 Corea del sur - Qatar 01:00
17/11 Arabia Saudí - Jamaica 01:00