Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Celta 3 - 2 TSK Roces Fin
07/09 Calasanz 1 - 3 Lugo Fin
07/09 CD Conxo 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijón Fin
07/09 Real Avilés 0 - 3 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
07/09 Racing Club Ferrol 4 - 1 Ural CF Fin
07/09 Marina Spor 0 - 2 Oviedo Fin
08/09 Val Miñor 0 - 1 Bansander Fin
08/09 Atlético Perines 1 - 3 Racing de Santander Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Lugo 3 - 0 Real Avilés Fin
14/09 Oviedo 2 - 1 Val Miñor Fin
14/09 TSK Roces 2 - 1 Marina Spor Fin
14/09 Ural CF 1 - 1 CD Conxo Fin
15/09 Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Calasanz Fin
15/09 Bansander 1 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol Fin
15/09 Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 2 Celta Fin
15/09 Sporting de Gijón 8 - 1 Atlético Perines Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Calasanz   -   Sporting de Gijón 16:00h.
21/09 TSK Roces   -   Deportivo de La Coruña 16:30h.
21/09 Real Avilés   -   Racing de Santander 17:00h.
21/09 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Oviedo 17:00h.
22/09 CD Conxo   -   Bansander 12:00h.
22/09 Marina Spor   -   Val Miñor 12:00h.
22/09 Celta   -   Lugo 12:15h.
22/09 Atlético Perines   -   Ural CF 12:15h.
 

Jornada 4ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Marina Spor -:-
29/09 Lugo   -   TSK Roces -:-
29/09 Racing de Santander   -   Celta -:-
29/09 Sporting de Gijón   -   Real Avilés -:-
29/09 Ural CF   -   Calasanz -:-
29/09 Bansander   -   Atlético Perines -:-
29/09 Oviedo   -   CD Conxo -:-
29/09 Val Miñor   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Lugo -:-
06/10 TSK Roces   -   Racing de Santander -:-
06/10 Celta   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
06/10 Real Avilés   -   Ural CF -:-
06/10 Calasanz   -   Bansander -:-
06/10 Atlético Perines   -   Oviedo -:-
06/10 CD Conxo   -   Val Miñor -:-
06/10 Marina Spor   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Lugo   -   Marina Spor -:-
13/10 Racing de Santander   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
13/10 Sporting de Gijón   -   TSK Roces -:-
13/10 Ural CF   -   Celta -:-
13/10 Bansander   -   Real Avilés -:-
13/10 Oviedo   -   Calasanz -:-
13/10 Val Miñor   -   Atlético Perines -:-
13/10 Racing Club Ferrol   -   CD Conxo -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Lugo   -   Racing de Santander -:-
20/10 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
20/10 TSK Roces   -   Ural CF -:-
20/10 Celta   -   Bansander -:-
20/10 Real Avilés   -   Oviedo -:-
20/10 Calasanz   -   Val Miñor -:-
20/10 Atlético Perines   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
20/10 Marina Spor   -   CD Conxo -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Racing de Santander   -   Marina Spor -:-
27/10 Sporting de Gijón   -   Lugo -:-
27/10 Ural CF   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
27/10 Bansander   -   TSK Roces -:-
27/10 Oviedo   -   Celta -:-
27/10 Val Miñor   -   Real Avilés -:-
27/10 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Calasanz -:-
27/10 CD Conxo   -   Atlético Perines -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Racing de Santander   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
03/11 Lugo   -   Ural CF -:-
03/11 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Bansander -:-
03/11 TSK Roces   -   Oviedo -:-
03/11 Celta   -   Val Miñor -:-
03/11 Real Avilés   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
03/11 Calasanz   -   CD Conxo -:-
03/11 Marina Spor   -   Atlético Perines -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Sporting de Gijón   -   Marina Spor -:-
10/11 Ural CF   -   Racing de Santander -:-
10/11 Bansander   -   Lugo -:-
10/11 Oviedo   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
10/11 Val Miñor   -   TSK Roces -:-
10/11 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Celta -:-
10/11 CD Conxo   -   Real Avilés -:-
10/11 Atlético Perines   -   Calasanz -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Sporting de Gijón   -   Ural CF -:-
17/11 Racing de Santander   -   Bansander -:-
17/11 Lugo   -   Oviedo -:-
17/11 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Val Miñor -:-
17/11 TSK Roces   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
17/11 Celta   -   CD Conxo -:-
17/11 Real Avilés   -   Atlético Perines -:-
17/11 Marina Spor   -   Calasanz -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Ural CF   -   Marina Spor -:-
24/11 Bansander   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
24/11 Oviedo   -   Racing de Santander -:-
24/11 Val Miñor   -   Lugo -:-
24/11 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
24/11 CD Conxo   -   TSK Roces -:-
24/11 Atlético Perines   -   Celta -:-
24/11 Calasanz   -   Real Avilés -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Ural CF   -   Bansander -:-
01/12 Sporting de Gijón   -   Oviedo -:-
01/12 Racing de Santander   -   Val Miñor -:-
01/12 Lugo   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
01/12 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   CD Conxo -:-
01/12 TSK Roces   -   Atlético Perines -:-
01/12 Celta   -   Calasanz -:-
01/12 Marina Spor   -   Real Avilés -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

08.12.2019
08/12 Marina Spor   -   Bansander -:-
08/12 Oviedo   -   Ural CF -:-
08/12 Val Miñor   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
08/12 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Racing de Santander -:-
08/12 CD Conxo   -   Lugo -:-
08/12 Atlético Perines   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
08/12 Calasanz   -   TSK Roces -:-
08/12 Real Avilés   -   Celta -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Bansander   -   Oviedo -:-
15/12 Ural CF   -   Val Miñor -:-
15/12 Sporting de Gijón   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
15/12 Racing de Santander   -   CD Conxo -:-
15/12 Lugo   -   Atlético Perines -:-
15/12 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Calasanz -:-
15/12 TSK Roces   -   Real Avilés -:-
15/12 Celta   -   Marina Spor -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

22.12.2019
22/12 TSK Roces   -   Celta -:-
22/12 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Real Avilés -:-
22/12 Lugo   -   Calasanz -:-
22/12 Racing de Santander   -   Atlético Perines -:-
22/12 Sporting de Gijón   -   CD Conxo -:-
22/12 Ural CF   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
22/12 Bansander   -   Val Miñor -:-
22/12 Oviedo   -   Marina Spor -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Marina Spor   -   TSK Roces -:-
12/01 Celta   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
12/01 Real Avilés   -   Lugo -:-
12/01 Calasanz   -   Racing de Santander -:-
12/01 Atlético Perines   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
12/01 CD Conxo   -   Ural CF -:-
12/01 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Bansander -:-
12/01 Val Miñor   -   Oviedo -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   TSK Roces -:-
19/01 Lugo   -   Celta -:-
19/01 Racing de Santander   -   Real Avilés -:-
19/01 Sporting de Gijón   -   Calasanz -:-
19/01 Ural CF   -   Atlético Perines -:-
19/01 Bansander   -   CD Conxo -:-
19/01 Oviedo   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
19/01 Val Miñor   -   Marina Spor -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Marina Spor   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
26/01 TSK Roces   -   Lugo -:-
26/01 Celta   -   Racing de Santander -:-
26/01 Real Avilés   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
26/01 Calasanz   -   Ural CF -:-
26/01 Atlético Perines   -   Bansander -:-
26/01 CD Conxo   -   Oviedo -:-
26/01 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Val Miñor -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Lugo   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
02/02 Racing de Santander   -   TSK Roces -:-
02/02 Sporting de Gijón   -   Celta -:-
02/02 Ural CF   -   Real Avilés -:-
02/02 Bansander   -   Calasanz -:-
02/02 Oviedo   -   Atlético Perines -:-
02/02 Val Miñor   -   CD Conxo -:-
02/02 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Marina Spor -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Marina Spor   -   Lugo -:-
09/02 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Racing de Santander -:-
09/02 TSK Roces   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
09/02 Celta   -   Ural CF -:-
09/02 Real Avilés   -   Bansander -:-
09/02 Calasanz   -   Oviedo -:-
09/02 Atlético Perines   -   Val Miñor -:-
09/02 CD Conxo   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Racing de Santander   -   Lugo -:-
16/02 Sporting de Gijón   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
16/02 Ural CF   -   TSK Roces -:-
16/02 Bansander   -   Celta -:-
16/02 Oviedo   -   Real Avilés -:-
16/02 Val Miñor   -   Calasanz -:-
16/02 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Atlético Perines -:-
16/02 CD Conxo   -   Marina Spor -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Marina Spor   -   Racing de Santander -:-
23/02 Lugo   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
23/02 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Ural CF -:-
23/02 TSK Roces   -   Bansander -:-
23/02 Celta   -   Oviedo -:-
23/02 Real Avilés   -   Val Miñor -:-
23/02 Calasanz   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
23/02 Atlético Perines   -   CD Conxo -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Sporting de Gijón   -   Racing de Santander -:-
01/03 Ural CF   -   Lugo -:-
01/03 Bansander   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
01/03 Oviedo   -   TSK Roces -:-
01/03 Val Miñor   -   Celta -:-
01/03 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Real Avilés -:-
01/03 CD Conxo   -   Calasanz -:-
01/03 Atlético Perines   -   Marina Spor -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Marina Spor   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
08/03 Racing de Santander   -   Ural CF -:-
08/03 Lugo   -   Bansander -:-
08/03 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Oviedo -:-
08/03 TSK Roces   -   Val Miñor -:-
08/03 Celta   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
08/03 Real Avilés   -   CD Conxo -:-
08/03 Calasanz   -   Atlético Perines -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Ural CF   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
15/03 Bansander   -   Racing de Santander -:-
15/03 Oviedo   -   Lugo -:-
15/03 Val Miñor   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
15/03 Racing Club Ferrol   -   TSK Roces -:-
15/03 CD Conxo   -   Celta -:-
15/03 Atlético Perines   -   Real Avilés -:-
15/03 Calasanz   -   Marina Spor -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020
22/03 TSK Roces   -   CD Conxo -:-
22/03 Real Avilés   -   Calasanz -:-
22/03 Marina Spor   -   Ural CF -:-
22/03 Racing de Santander   -   Oviedo -:-
22/03 Sporting de Gijón   -   Bansander -:-
22/03 Celta   -   Atlético Perines -:-
22/03 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
22/03 Lugo   -   Val Miñor -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Bansander   -   Ural CF -:-
29/03 Oviedo   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
29/03 Val Miñor   -   Racing de Santander -:-
29/03 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Lugo -:-
29/03 CD Conxo   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
29/03 Atlético Perines   -   TSK Roces -:-
29/03 Calasanz   -   Celta -:-
29/03 Real Avilés   -   Marina Spor -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Bansander   -   Marina Spor -:-
05/04 Ural CF   -   Oviedo -:-
05/04 Sporting de Gijón   -   Val Miñor -:-
05/04 Racing de Santander   -   Racing Club Ferrol -:-
05/04 Lugo   -   CD Conxo -:-
05/04 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Atlético Perines -:-
05/04 TSK Roces   -   Calasanz -:-
05/04 Celta   -   Real Avilés -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Oviedo   -   Bansander -:-
12/04 Val Miñor   -   Ural CF -:-
12/04 Racing Club Ferrol   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
12/04 CD Conxo   -   Racing de Santander -:-
12/04 Atlético Perines   -   Lugo -:-
12/04 Calasanz   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
12/04 Real Avilés   -   TSK Roces -:-
12/04 Marina Spor   -   Celta -:-
 

Buscador de deportes