Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 5

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 UD Santa Marta 1 - 0 Alcorcón Fin
07/09 Atlético de Pinto 1 - 2 Real Valladolid Fin
07/09 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Getafe Fin
08/09 Leganés 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fin
08/09 Badajoz 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fin
08/09 Real Madrid 6 - 0 Burgos Fin
08/09 Móstoles URJC 2 - 2 Aravaca Fin
08/09 Extremadura 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Alcorcón 2 - 1 Badajoz Fin
14/09 Unión Adarve 1 - 1 UD Santa Marta Fin
14/09 Getafe 1 - 2 Real Madrid Fin
14/09 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 0 Leganés Fin
14/09 Real Valladolid 1 - 3 Móstoles URJC Fin
15/09 Burgos 1 - 2 Extremadura Fin
15/09 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 0 Atlético de Pinto Fin
15/09 Aravaca 3 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Leganés   -   Alcorcón 16:00h.
21/09 UD Santa Marta   -   Burgos 16:00h.
21/09 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Real Valladolid 17:00h.
21/09 Extremadura   -   Getafe 18:00h.
21/09 Atlético de Pinto   -   Móstoles URJC 18:30h.
22/09 Rayo Vallecano   -   Atlético de Madrid 16:00h.
22/09 Real Madrid   -   Aravaca 17:00h.
22/09 Badajoz   -   Unión Adarve 17:30h.
 

Jornada 4ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Atlético de Madrid   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
29/09 Alcorcón   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
29/09 Unión Adarve   -   Leganés -:-
29/09 Burgos   -   Badajoz -:-
29/09 Aravaca   -   Extremadura -:-
29/09 Real Valladolid   -   Real Madrid -:-
29/09 Móstoles URJC   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
29/09 Getafe   -   UD Santa Marta 16:00h.
 

Jornada 5ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Atlético de Madrid   -   Alcorcón -:-
06/10 Rayo Vallecano   -   Unión Adarve -:-
06/10 Leganés   -   Burgos -:-
06/10 Badajoz   -   Getafe -:-
06/10 UD Santa Marta   -   Aravaca -:-
06/10 Extremadura   -   Real Valladolid -:-
06/10 Real Madrid   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
06/10 Atlético de Pinto   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Alcorcón   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
13/10 Unión Adarve   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
13/10 Burgos   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
13/10 Getafe   -   Leganés -:-
13/10 Aravaca   -   Badajoz -:-
13/10 Real Valladolid   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
13/10 Móstoles URJC   -   Extremadura -:-
13/10 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Real Madrid -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Alcorcón   -   Unión Adarve -:-
20/10 Atlético de Madrid   -   Burgos -:-
20/10 Rayo Vallecano   -   Getafe -:-
20/10 Leganés   -   Aravaca -:-
20/10 Badajoz   -   Real Valladolid -:-
20/10 UD Santa Marta   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
20/10 Extremadura   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
20/10 Atlético de Pinto   -   Real Madrid -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Unión Adarve   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
27/10 Burgos   -   Alcorcón -:-
27/10 Getafe   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
27/10 Aravaca   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
27/10 Real Valladolid   -   Leganés -:-
27/10 Móstoles URJC   -   Badajoz -:-
27/10 Rayo Majadahonda   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
27/10 Real Madrid   -   Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Unión Adarve   -   Burgos -:-
03/11 Alcorcón   -   Getafe -:-
03/11 Atlético de Madrid   -   Aravaca -:-
03/11 Rayo Vallecano   -   Real Valladolid -:-
03/11 Leganés   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
03/11 Badajoz   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
03/11 UD Santa Marta   -   Real Madrid -:-
03/11 Atlético de Pinto   -   Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Burgos   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
10/11 Getafe   -   Unión Adarve -:-
10/11 Aravaca   -   Alcorcón -:-
10/11 Real Valladolid   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
10/11 Móstoles URJC   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
10/11 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Leganés -:-
10/11 Real Madrid   -   Badajoz -:-
10/11 Extremadura   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Burgos   -   Getafe -:-
17/11 Unión Adarve   -   Aravaca -:-
17/11 Alcorcón   -   Real Valladolid -:-
17/11 Atlético de Madrid   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
17/11 Rayo Vallecano   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
17/11 Leganés   -   Real Madrid -:-
17/11 Badajoz   -   Extremadura -:-
17/11 Atlético de Pinto   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Getafe   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
24/11 Aravaca   -   Burgos -:-
24/11 Real Valladolid   -   Unión Adarve -:-
24/11 Móstoles URJC   -   Alcorcón -:-
24/11 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
24/11 Real Madrid   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
24/11 Extremadura   -   Leganés -:-
24/11 UD Santa Marta   -   Badajoz -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Getafe   -   Aravaca -:-
01/12 Burgos   -   Real Valladolid -:-
01/12 Unión Adarve   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
01/12 Alcorcón   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
01/12 Atlético de Madrid   -   Real Madrid -:-
01/12 Rayo Vallecano   -   Extremadura -:-
01/12 Leganés   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
01/12 Atlético de Pinto   -   Badajoz -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

08.12.2019
08/12 Atlético de Pinto   -   Aravaca -:-
08/12 Real Valladolid   -   Getafe -:-
08/12 Móstoles URJC   -   Burgos -:-
08/12 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Unión Adarve -:-
08/12 Real Madrid   -   Alcorcón -:-
08/12 Extremadura   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
08/12 UD Santa Marta   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
08/12 Badajoz   -   Leganés -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Aravaca   -   Real Valladolid -:-
15/12 Getafe   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
15/12 Burgos   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
15/12 Unión Adarve   -   Real Madrid -:-
15/12 Alcorcón   -   Extremadura -:-
15/12 Atlético de Madrid   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
15/12 Rayo Vallecano   -   Badajoz -:-
15/12 Leganés   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Rayo Vallecano   -   Leganés -:-
22/12 Atlético de Madrid   -   Badajoz -:-
22/12 Alcorcón   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
22/12 Unión Adarve   -   Extremadura -:-
22/12 Burgos   -   Real Madrid -:-
22/12 Getafe   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
22/12 Aravaca   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
22/12 Real Valladolid   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Atlético de Pinto   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
12/01 Leganés   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
12/01 Badajoz   -   Alcorcón -:-
12/01 UD Santa Marta   -   Unión Adarve -:-
12/01 Extremadura   -   Burgos -:-
12/01 Real Madrid   -   Getafe -:-
12/01 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Aravaca -:-
12/01 Móstoles URJC   -   Real Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Atlético de Madrid   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
19/01 Alcorcón   -   Leganés -:-
19/01 Unión Adarve   -   Badajoz -:-
19/01 Burgos   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
19/01 Getafe   -   Extremadura -:-
19/01 Aravaca   -   Real Madrid -:-
19/01 Real Valladolid   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
19/01 Móstoles URJC   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Atlético de Pinto   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
26/01 Rayo Vallecano   -   Alcorcón -:-
26/01 Leganés   -   Unión Adarve -:-
26/01 Badajoz   -   Burgos -:-
26/01 UD Santa Marta   -   Getafe -:-
26/01 Extremadura   -   Aravaca -:-
26/01 Real Madrid   -   Real Valladolid -:-
26/01 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Alcorcón   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
02/02 Unión Adarve   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
02/02 Burgos   -   Leganés -:-
02/02 Getafe   -   Badajoz -:-
02/02 Aravaca   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
02/02 Real Valladolid   -   Extremadura -:-
02/02 Móstoles URJC   -   Real Madrid -:-
02/02 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Atlético de Pinto   -   Alcorcón -:-
09/02 Atlético de Madrid   -   Unión Adarve -:-
09/02 Rayo Vallecano   -   Burgos -:-
09/02 Leganés   -   Getafe -:-
09/02 Badajoz   -   Aravaca -:-
09/02 UD Santa Marta   -   Real Valladolid -:-
09/02 Extremadura   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
09/02 Real Madrid   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Unión Adarve   -   Alcorcón -:-
16/02 Burgos   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
16/02 Getafe   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
16/02 Aravaca   -   Leganés -:-
16/02 Real Valladolid   -   Badajoz -:-
16/02 Móstoles URJC   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
16/02 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Extremadura -:-
16/02 Real Madrid   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Atlético de Pinto   -   Unión Adarve -:-
23/02 Alcorcón   -   Burgos -:-
23/02 Atlético de Madrid   -   Getafe -:-
23/02 Rayo Vallecano   -   Aravaca -:-
23/02 Leganés   -   Real Valladolid -:-
23/02 Badajoz   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
23/02 UD Santa Marta   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
23/02 Extremadura   -   Real Madrid -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Burgos   -   Unión Adarve -:-
01/03 Getafe   -   Alcorcón -:-
01/03 Aravaca   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
01/03 Real Valladolid   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
01/03 Móstoles URJC   -   Leganés -:-
01/03 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Badajoz -:-
01/03 Real Madrid   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
01/03 Extremadura   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Atlético de Pinto   -   Burgos -:-
08/03 Unión Adarve   -   Getafe -:-
08/03 Alcorcón   -   Aravaca -:-
08/03 Atlético de Madrid   -   Real Valladolid -:-
08/03 Rayo Vallecano   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
08/03 Leganés   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
08/03 Badajoz   -   Real Madrid -:-
08/03 UD Santa Marta   -   Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Getafe   -   Burgos -:-
15/03 Aravaca   -   Unión Adarve -:-
15/03 Real Valladolid   -   Alcorcón -:-
15/03 Móstoles URJC   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
15/03 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
15/03 Real Madrid   -   Leganés -:-
15/03 Extremadura   -   Badajoz -:-
15/03 UD Santa Marta   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Rayo Vallecano   -   Real Madrid -:-
22/03 Badajoz   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
22/03 Atlético de Pinto   -   Getafe -:-
22/03 Unión Adarve   -   Real Valladolid -:-
22/03 Burgos   -   Aravaca -:-
22/03 Leganés   -   Extremadura -:-
22/03 Atlético de Madrid   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
22/03 Alcorcón   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Aravaca   -   Getafe -:-
29/03 Real Valladolid   -   Burgos -:-
29/03 Móstoles URJC   -   Unión Adarve -:-
29/03 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Alcorcón -:-
29/03 Real Madrid   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
29/03 Extremadura   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
29/03 UD Santa Marta   -   Leganés -:-
29/03 Badajoz   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Aravaca   -   Atlético de Pinto -:-
05/04 Getafe   -   Real Valladolid -:-
05/04 Burgos   -   Móstoles URJC -:-
05/04 Unión Adarve   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
05/04 Alcorcón   -   Real Madrid -:-
05/04 Atlético de Madrid   -   Extremadura -:-
05/04 Rayo Vallecano   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
05/04 Leganés   -   Badajoz -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Real Valladolid   -   Aravaca -:-
12/04 Móstoles URJC   -   Getafe -:-
12/04 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Burgos -:-
12/04 Real Madrid   -   Unión Adarve -:-
12/04 Extremadura   -   Alcorcón -:-
12/04 UD Santa Marta   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
12/04 Badajoz   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
12/04 Atlético de Pinto   -   Leganés -:-
 

Buscador de deportes