Calendario de Liga Alemana

Jornada 1ª

16.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
16/08 Bayern Múnich 2 - 2 Hertha BSC Fin
17/08 Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 SC Paderborn 07 Fin
17/08 Borussia Dortmund 5 - 1 FC Augsburg Fin
17/08 SV Werder Bremen 1 - 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fin
17/08 Sport-Club Freiburg 3 - 0 1. FSV Mainz 05 Fin
17/08 Wolfsburgo 2 - 1 1. FC Köln Fin
17/08 Borussia M. 0 - 0 FC Schalke 04 Fin
18/08 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Fin
18/08 1. FC Union Berlin 0 - 4 Leipzig Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

23.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
23/08 1. FC Köln 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund Fin
24/08 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 - 3 Borussia M. Fin
24/08 FC Augsburg 1 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin Fin
24/08 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen Fin
24/08 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 3 Sport-Club Freiburg Fin
24/08 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3 - 2 SV Werder Bremen Fin
24/08 FC Schalke 04 0 - 3 Bayern Múnich Fin
25/08 Leipzig 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt Fin
25/08 Hertha BSC 0 - 3 Wolfsburgo Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
30/08 Borussia M. 1 - 3 Leipzig Fin
31/08 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Fin
31/08 Bayern Múnich 6 - 1 1. FSV Mainz 05 Fin
31/08 FC Schalke 04 3 - 0 Hertha BSC Fin
31/08 Sport-Club Freiburg 1 - 2 1. FC Köln Fin
31/08 Wolfsburgo 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 Fin
31/08 1. FC Union Berlin 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund Fin
01/09 SV Werder Bremen 3 - 2 FC Augsburg Fin
01/09 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

13.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
13/09 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 1 Wolfsburgo Fin
14/09 1. FC Köln 0 - 1 Borussia M. Fin
14/09 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 2 SV Werder Bremen Fin
14/09 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 - 1 Hertha BSC Fin
14/09 Borussia Dortmund 4 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen Fin
14/09 FC Augsburg 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt Fin
14/09 Leipzig 1 - 1 Bayern Múnich Fin
15/09 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0 - 3 Sport-Club Freiburg Fin
15/09 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 5 FC Schalke 04 Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

20.09.2019 - 23.09.2019
20/09 FC Schalke 04   -   1. FSV Mainz 05 20:30h.
21/09 Bayer Leverkusen   -   1. FC Union Berlin 15:30h.
21/09 Bayern Múnich   -   1. FC Köln 15:30h.
21/09 Hertha BSC   -   SC Paderborn 07 15:30h.
21/09 Sport-Club Freiburg   -   FC Augsburg 15:30h.
21/09 SV Werder Bremen   -   Leipzig 18:30h.
22/09 Borussia M.   -   Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30h.
22/09 Eintracht Frankfurt   -   Borussia Dortmund 18:00h.
23/09 Wolfsburgo   -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 20:30h.
 

Jornada 6ª

27.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
27/09 1. FC Union Berlin   -   Eintracht Frankfurt 20:30h.
28/09 1. FSV Mainz 05   -   Wolfsburgo 15:30h.
28/09 FC Augsburg   -   Bayer Leverkusen 15:30h.
28/09 Leipzig   -   FC Schalke 04 15:30h.
28/09 SC Paderborn 07   -   Bayern Múnich 15:30h.
28/09 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   -   Borussia M. 15:30h.
28/09 Borussia Dortmund   -   SV Werder Bremen 18:30h.
29/09 Fortuna Düsseldorf   -   Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30h.
29/09 1. FC Köln   -   Hertha BSC 18:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

04.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
04/10 Hertha BSC   -   Fortuna Düsseldorf 20:30h.
05/10 Bayer Leverkusen   -   Leipzig 15:30h.
05/10 Bayern Múnich   -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30h.
05/10 SC Paderborn 07   -   1. FSV Mainz 05 15:30h.
05/10 Sport-Club Freiburg   -   Borussia Dortmund 15:30h.
05/10 FC Schalke 04   -   1. FC Köln 18:30h.
06/10 Borussia M.   -   FC Augsburg 13:30h.
06/10 Wolfsburgo   -   1. FC Union Berlin 15:30h.
06/10 Eintracht Frankfurt   -   SV Werder Bremen 18:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

18.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
18/10 Eintracht Frankfurt   -   Bayer Leverkusen 20:30h.
19/10 1. FC Union Berlin   -   Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30h.
19/10 FC Augsburg   -   Bayern Múnich 15:30h.
19/10 Fortuna Düsseldorf   -   1. FSV Mainz 05 15:30h.
19/10 Leipzig   -   Wolfsburgo 15:30h.
19/10 SV Werder Bremen   -   Hertha BSC 15:30h.
19/10 Borussia Dortmund   -   Borussia M. 18:30h.
20/10 1. FC Köln   -   SC Paderborn 07 15:30h.
20/10 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   -   FC Schalke 04 18:00h.
 

Jornada 9ª

25.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
25/10 1. FSV Mainz 05   -   1. FC Köln 20:30h.
26/10 Bayern Múnich   -   1. FC Union Berlin 15:30h.
26/10 FC Schalke 04   -   Borussia Dortmund 15:30h.
26/10 Hertha BSC   -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30h.
26/10 SC Paderborn 07   -   Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30h.
26/10 Sport-Club Freiburg   -   Leipzig 15:30h.
26/10 Bayer Leverkusen   -   SV Werder Bremen 18:30h.
27/10 Wolfsburgo   -   FC Augsburg 15:30h.
27/10 Borussia M.   -   Eintracht Frankfurt 18:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   -   SC Paderborn 07 20:30h.
02/11 Bayer Leverkusen   -   Borussia M. 15:30h.
02/11 Borussia Dortmund   -   Wolfsburgo 15:30h.
02/11 Eintracht Frankfurt   -   Bayern Múnich 15:30h.
02/11 Leipzig   -   1. FSV Mainz 05 15:30h.
02/11 SV Werder Bremen   -   Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30h.
02/11 1. FC Union Berlin   -   Hertha BSC 18:30h.
03/11 Fortuna Düsseldorf   -   1. FC Köln 15:30h.
03/11 FC Augsburg   -   FC Schalke 04 18:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

08.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
08/11 1. FC Köln   -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 20:30h.
09/11 1. FSV Mainz 05   -   1. FC Union Berlin 15:30h.
09/11 FC Schalke 04   -   Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30h.
09/11 Hertha BSC   -   Leipzig 15:30h.
09/11 SC Paderborn 07   -   FC Augsburg 15:30h.
09/11 Bayern Múnich   -   Borussia Dortmund 18:30h.
10/11 Borussia M.   -   SV Werder Bremen 13:30h.
10/11 Wolfsburgo   -   Bayer Leverkusen 15:30h.
10/11 Sport-Club Freiburg   -   Eintracht Frankfurt 18:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

22.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
22/11 Borussia Dortmund   -   SC Paderborn 07 20:30h.
23/11 1. FC Union Berlin   -   Borussia M. 15:30h.
23/11 Bayer Leverkusen   -   Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30h.
23/11 Eintracht Frankfurt   -   Wolfsburgo 15:30h.
23/11 Fortuna Düsseldorf   -   Bayern Múnich 15:30h.
23/11 SV Werder Bremen   -   FC Schalke 04 15:30h.
23/11 Leipzig   -   1. FC Köln 18:30h.
24/11 FC Augsburg   -   Hertha BSC 15:30h.
24/11 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   -   1. FSV Mainz 05 18:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

29.11.2019 - 02.12.2019
29/11 FC Schalke 04   -   1. FC Union Berlin 20:30h.
30/11 1. FC Köln   -   FC Augsburg 15:30h.
30/11 Hertha BSC   -   Borussia Dortmund 15:30h.
30/11 SC Paderborn 07   -   Leipzig 15:30h.
30/11 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   -   Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30h.
30/11 Bayern Múnich   -   Bayer Leverkusen 18:30h.
01/12 Borussia M.   -   Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30h.
01/12 Wolfsburgo   -   SV Werder Bremen 18:00h.
02/12 1. FSV Mainz 05   -   Eintracht Frankfurt 20:30h.
 

Jornada 14ª

07.12.2019 - 07.12.2019
07/12 1. FC Union Berlin   -   1. FC Köln 15:30h.
07/12 Bayer Leverkusen   -   FC Schalke 04 15:30h.
07/12 Borussia Dortmund   -   Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30h.
07/12 Borussia M.   -   Bayern Múnich 15:30h.
07/12 Eintracht Frankfurt   -   Hertha BSC 15:30h.
07/12 FC Augsburg   -   1. FSV Mainz 05 15:30h.
07/12 Leipzig   -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30h.
07/12 SV Werder Bremen   -   SC Paderborn 07 15:30h.
07/12 Sport-Club Freiburg   -   Wolfsburgo 15:30h.
 

Jornada 15ª

14.12.2019 - 14.12.2019
14/12 1. FC Köln   -   Bayer Leverkusen 15:30h.
14/12 1. FSV Mainz 05   -   Borussia Dortmund 15:30h.
14/12 Bayern Múnich   -   SV Werder Bremen 15:30h.
14/12 FC Schalke 04   -   Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30h.
14/12 Fortuna Düsseldorf   -   Leipzig 15:30h.
14/12 Hertha BSC   -   Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30h.
14/12 SC Paderborn 07   -   1. FC Union Berlin 15:30h.
14/12 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   -   FC Augsburg 15:30h.
14/12 Wolfsburgo   -   Borussia M. 15:30h.
 

Jornada 16ª

18.12.2019 - 18.12.2019
18/12 1. FC Union Berlin   -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 20:30h.
18/12 Bayer Leverkusen   -   Hertha BSC 20:30h.
18/12 Borussia Dortmund   -   Leipzig 20:30h.
18/12 Borussia M.   -   SC Paderborn 07 20:30h.
18/12 Eintracht Frankfurt   -   1. FC Köln 20:30h.
18/12 FC Augsburg   -   Fortuna Düsseldorf 20:30h.
18/12 SV Werder Bremen   -   1. FSV Mainz 05 20:30h.
18/12 Sport-Club Freiburg   -   Bayern Múnich 20:30h.
18/12 Wolfsburgo   -   FC Schalke 04 20:30h.
 

Jornada 17ª

21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019
21/12 1. FC Köln   -   SV Werder Bremen 15:30h.
21/12 1. FSV Mainz 05   -   Bayer Leverkusen 15:30h.
21/12 Bayern Múnich   -   Wolfsburgo 15:30h.
21/12 FC Schalke 04   -   Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30h.
21/12 Fortuna Düsseldorf   -   1. FC Union Berlin 15:30h.
21/12 Hertha BSC   -   Borussia M. 15:30h.
21/12 Leipzig   -   FC Augsburg 15:30h.
21/12 SC Paderborn 07   -   Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30h.
21/12 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   -   Borussia Dortmund 15:30h.
 

Jornada 18ª

18.01.2020 - 18.01.2020
18/01 1. FC Köln   -   Wolfsburgo 15:30h.
18/01 1. FSV Mainz 05   -   Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30h.
18/01 FC Augsburg   -   Borussia Dortmund 15:30h.
18/01 FC Schalke 04   -   Borussia M. 15:30h.
18/01 Fortuna Düsseldorf   -   SV Werder Bremen 15:30h.
18/01 Hertha BSC   -   Bayern Múnich 15:30h.
18/01 Leipzig   -   1. FC Union Berlin 15:30h.
18/01 SC Paderborn 07   -   Bayer Leverkusen 15:30h.
18/01 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   -   Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30h.
 

Jornada 19ª

25.01.2020 - 25.01.2020
25/01 1. FC Union Berlin   -   FC Augsburg 15:30h.
25/01 Bayer Leverkusen   -   Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30h.
25/01 Borussia Dortmund   -   1. FC Köln 15:30h.
25/01 Borussia M.   -   1. FSV Mainz 05 15:30h.
25/01 Eintracht Frankfurt   -   Leipzig 15:30h.
25/01 Bayern Múnich   -   FC Schalke 04 15:30h.
25/01 SV Werder Bremen   -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30h.
25/01 Sport-Club Freiburg   -   SC Paderborn 07 15:30h.
25/01 Wolfsburgo   -   Hertha BSC 15:30h.
 

Jornada 20ª

01.02.2020 - 01.02.2020
01/02 1. FC Köln   -   Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30h.
01/02 1. FSV Mainz 05   -   Bayern Múnich 15:30h.
01/02 Borussia Dortmund   -   1. FC Union Berlin 15:30h.
01/02 FC Augsburg   -   SV Werder Bremen 15:30h.
01/02 Fortuna Düsseldorf   -   Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30h.
01/02 Hertha BSC   -   FC Schalke 04 15:30h.
01/02 Leipzig   -   Borussia M. 15:30h.
01/02 SC Paderborn 07   -   Wolfsburgo 15:30h.
01/02 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   -   Bayer Leverkusen 15:30h.
 

Jornada 21ª

08.02.2020 - 08.02.2020
08/02 Bayer Leverkusen   -   Borussia Dortmund 15:30h.
08/02 Borussia M.   -   1. FC Köln 15:30h.
08/02 Eintracht Frankfurt   -   FC Augsburg 15:30h.
08/02 Bayern Múnich   -   Leipzig 15:30h.
08/02 FC Schalke 04   -   SC Paderborn 07 15:30h.
08/02 Hertha BSC   -   1. FSV Mainz 05 15:30h.
08/02 SV Werder Bremen   -   1. FC Union Berlin 15:30h.
08/02 Sport-Club Freiburg   -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30h.
08/02 Wolfsburgo   -   Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30h.
 

Jornada 22ª

15.02.2020 - 15.02.2020
15/02 1. FC Köln   -   Bayern Múnich 15:30h.
15/02 1. FC Union Berlin   -   Bayer Leverkusen 15:30h.
15/02 1. FSV Mainz 05   -   FC Schalke 04 15:30h.
15/02 Borussia Dortmund   -   Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30h.
15/02 FC Augsburg   -   Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30h.
15/02 Fortuna Düsseldorf   -   Borussia M. 15:30h.
15/02 Leipzig   -   SV Werder Bremen 15:30h.
15/02 SC Paderborn 07   -   Hertha BSC 15:30h.
15/02 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   -   Wolfsburgo 15:30h.
 

Jornada 23ª

22.02.2020 - 22.02.2020
22/02 Bayer Leverkusen   -   FC Augsburg 15:30h.
22/02 Borussia M.   -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30h.
22/02 Eintracht Frankfurt   -   1. FC Union Berlin 15:30h.
22/02 Bayern Múnich   -   SC Paderborn 07 15:30h.
22/02 FC Schalke 04   -   Leipzig 15:30h.
22/02 Hertha BSC   -   1. FC Köln 15:30h.
22/02 SV Werder Bremen   -   Borussia Dortmund 15:30h.
22/02 Sport-Club Freiburg   -   Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30h.
22/02 Wolfsburgo   -   1. FSV Mainz 05 15:30h.
 

Jornada 24ª

29.02.2020 - 29.02.2020
29/02 1. FC Köln   -   FC Schalke 04 15:30h.
29/02 1. FC Union Berlin   -   Wolfsburgo 15:30h.
29/02 1. FSV Mainz 05   -   SC Paderborn 07 15:30h.
29/02 Borussia Dortmund   -   Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30h.
29/02 FC Augsburg   -   Borussia M. 15:30h.
29/02 Fortuna Düsseldorf   -   Hertha BSC 15:30h.
29/02 Leipzig   -   Bayer Leverkusen 15:30h.
29/02 SV Werder Bremen   -   Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30h.
29/02 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   -   Bayern Múnich 15:30h.
 

Jornada 25ª

07.03.2020 - 07.03.2020
07/03 1. FSV Mainz 05   -   Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30h.
07/03 Bayer Leverkusen   -   Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30h.
07/03 Borussia M.   -   Borussia Dortmund 15:30h.
07/03 Bayern Múnich   -   FC Augsburg 15:30h.
07/03 FC Schalke 04   -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30h.
07/03 Hertha BSC   -   SV Werder Bremen 15:30h.
07/03 SC Paderborn 07   -   1. FC Köln 15:30h.
07/03 Sport-Club Freiburg   -   1. FC Union Berlin 15:30h.
07/03 Wolfsburgo   -   Leipzig 15:30h.
 

Jornada 26ª

14.03.2020 - 14.03.2020
14/03 1. FC Köln   -   1. FSV Mainz 05 15:30h.
14/03 1. FC Union Berlin   -   Bayern Múnich 15:30h.
14/03 Borussia Dortmund   -   FC Schalke 04 15:30h.
14/03 Eintracht Frankfurt   -   Borussia M. 15:30h.
14/03 FC Augsburg   -   Wolfsburgo 15:30h.
14/03 Fortuna Düsseldorf   -   SC Paderborn 07 15:30h.
14/03 Leipzig   -   Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30h.
14/03 SV Werder Bremen   -   Bayer Leverkusen 15:30h.
14/03 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   -   Hertha BSC 15:30h.
 

Jornada 27ª

21.03.2020 - 21.03.2020
21/03 1. FC Köln   -   Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30h.
21/03 1. FSV Mainz 05   -   Leipzig 15:30h.
21/03 Borussia M.   -   Bayer Leverkusen 15:30h.
21/03 Bayern Múnich   -   Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30h.
21/03 FC Schalke 04   -   FC Augsburg 15:30h.
21/03 Hertha BSC   -   1. FC Union Berlin 15:30h.
21/03 SC Paderborn 07   -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30h.
21/03 Sport-Club Freiburg   -   SV Werder Bremen 15:30h.
21/03 Wolfsburgo   -   Borussia Dortmund 15:30h.
 

Jornada 28ª

04.04.2020 - 04.04.2020
04/04 1. FC Union Berlin   -   1. FSV Mainz 05 15:30h.
04/04 Bayer Leverkusen   -   Wolfsburgo 15:30h.
04/04 Borussia Dortmund   -   Bayern Múnich 15:30h.
04/04 Eintracht Frankfurt   -   Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30h.
04/04 FC Augsburg   -   SC Paderborn 07 15:30h.
04/04 Fortuna Düsseldorf   -   FC Schalke 04 15:30h.
04/04 Leipzig   -   Hertha BSC 15:30h.
04/04 SV Werder Bremen   -   Borussia M. 15:30h.
04/04 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   -   1. FC Köln 15:30h.
 

Jornada 29ª

11.04.2020 - 11.04.2020
11/04 1. FC Köln   -   Leipzig 15:30h.
11/04 1. FSV Mainz 05   -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30h.
11/04 Borussia M.   -   1. FC Union Berlin 15:30h.
11/04 Bayern Múnich   -   Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30h.
11/04 FC Schalke 04   -   SV Werder Bremen 15:30h.
11/04 Hertha BSC   -   FC Augsburg 15:30h.
11/04 SC Paderborn 07   -   Borussia Dortmund 15:30h.
11/04 Sport-Club Freiburg   -   Bayer Leverkusen 15:30h.
11/04 Wolfsburgo   -   Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30h.
 

Jornada 30ª

18.04.2020 - 18.04.2020
18/04 1. FC Union Berlin   -   FC Schalke 04 15:30h.
18/04 Bayer Leverkusen   -   Bayern Múnich 15:30h.
18/04 Borussia Dortmund   -   Hertha BSC 15:30h.
18/04 Eintracht Frankfurt   -   1. FSV Mainz 05 15:30h.
18/04 FC Augsburg   -   1. FC Köln 15:30h.
18/04 Fortuna Düsseldorf   -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30h.
18/04 Leipzig   -   SC Paderborn 07 15:30h.
18/04 SV Werder Bremen   -   Wolfsburgo 15:30h.
18/04 Sport-Club Freiburg   -   Borussia M. 15:30h.
 

Jornada 31ª

25.04.2020 - 25.04.2020
25/04 1. FC Köln   -   1. FC Union Berlin 15:30h.
25/04 1. FSV Mainz 05   -   FC Augsburg 15:30h.
25/04 Bayern Múnich   -   Borussia M. 15:30h.
25/04 FC Schalke 04   -   Bayer Leverkusen 15:30h.
25/04 Fortuna Düsseldorf   -   Borussia Dortmund 15:30h.
25/04 Hertha BSC   -   Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30h.
25/04 SC Paderborn 07   -   SV Werder Bremen 15:30h.
25/04 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   -   Leipzig 15:30h.
25/04 Wolfsburgo   -   Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30h.
 

Jornada 32ª

02.05.2020 - 02.05.2020
02/05 1. FC Union Berlin   -   SC Paderborn 07 15:30h.
02/05 Bayer Leverkusen   -   1. FC Köln 15:30h.
02/05 Borussia Dortmund   -   1. FSV Mainz 05 15:30h.
02/05 Borussia M.   -   Wolfsburgo 15:30h.
02/05 Eintracht Frankfurt   -   FC Schalke 04 15:30h.
02/05 FC Augsburg   -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30h.
02/05 Leipzig   -   Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30h.
02/05 SV Werder Bremen   -   Bayern Múnich 15:30h.
02/05 Sport-Club Freiburg   -   Hertha BSC 15:30h.
 

Jornada 33ª

09.05.2020 - 09.05.2020
09/05 1. FC Köln   -   Eintracht Frankfurt 15:30h.
09/05 1. FSV Mainz 05   -   SV Werder Bremen 15:30h.
09/05 Bayern Múnich   -   Sport-Club Freiburg 15:30h.
09/05 FC Schalke 04   -   Wolfsburgo 15:30h.
09/05 Fortuna Düsseldorf   -   FC Augsburg 15:30h.
09/05 Hertha BSC   -   Bayer Leverkusen 15:30h.
09/05 Leipzig   -   Borussia Dortmund 15:30h.
09/05 SC Paderborn 07   -   Borussia M. 15:30h.
09/05 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   -   1. FC Union Berlin 15:30h.
 

Jornada 34ª

16.05.2020 - 16.05.2020
16/05 1. FC Union Berlin   -   Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30h.
16/05 Bayer Leverkusen   -   1. FSV Mainz 05 15:30h.
16/05 Borussia Dortmund   -   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 15:30h.
16/05 Borussia M.   -   Hertha BSC 15:30h.
16/05 Eintracht Frankfurt   -   SC Paderborn 07 15:30h.
16/05 FC Augsburg   -   Leipzig 15:30h.
16/05 SV Werder Bremen   -   1. FC Köln 15:30h.
16/05 Sport-Club Freiburg   -   FC Schalke 04 15:30h.
16/05 Wolfsburgo   -   Bayern Múnich 15:30h.
 

Buscador de deportes