Calendario de Liga Brasileña

Jornada 1ª

27.04.2019 - 29.04.2019
27/04 São Paulo 2 - 0 Botafogo Fin
28/04 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Avaí Fin
28/04 Chapecoense 2 - 0 Internacional Fin
28/04 Flamengo 3 - 1 Cruzeiro Fin
28/04 Grêmio 1 - 2 Santos Fin
28/04 Athletico Paranaense 4 - 1 Vasco da Gama Fin
28/04 Bahia 3 - 2 Corinthians Fin
28/04 Ceará 4 - 0 CSA Fin
29/04 Fluminense 0 - 1 Goiás Fin
29/04 Palmeiras 4 - 0 Fortaleza_EC Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.05.2019 - 03.05.2019
01/05 CSA 1 - 1 Palmeiras Fin
01/05 Corinthians 1 - 0 Chapecoense Fin
01/05 Internacional 2 - 1 Flamengo Fin
02/05 Avaí 1 - 1 Grêmio Fin
02/05 Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Ceará Fin
02/05 Fortaleza_EC 2 - 1 Athletico Paranaense Fin
02/05 Goiás 1 - 2 São Paulo Fin
02/05 Vasco da Gama 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro Fin
03/05 Santos 2 - 1 Fluminense Fin
03/05 Botafogo 3 - 2 Bahia Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

05.05.2019 - 06.05.2019
05/05 Palmeiras 1 - 0 Internacional Fin
05/05 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Corinthians Fin
05/05 Ceará 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro Fin
05/05 Chapecoense 1 - 1 Athletico Paranaense Fin
05/05 Botafogo 1 - 0 Fortaleza_EC Fin
05/05 CSA 0 - 0 Santos Fin
05/05 Cruzeiro 2 - 1 Goiás Fin
05/05 São Paulo 1 - 1 Flamengo Fin
06/05 Bahia 1 - 0 Avaí Fin
06/05 Grêmio 4 - 5 Fluminense Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

11.05.2019 - 13.05.2019
11/05 Fluminense 0 - 1 Botafogo Fin
12/05 Corinthians 0 - 0 Grêmio Fin
12/05 Goiás 2 - 1 Ceará Fin
12/05 Flamengo 2 - 1 Chapecoense Fin
12/05 Atlético Mineiro 0 - 2 Palmeiras Fin
12/05 Internacional 3 - 1 Cruzeiro Fin
12/05 Santos 3 - 0 Vasco da Gama Fin
13/05 Athletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Bahia Fin
13/05 Avaí 0 - 0 CSA Fin
13/05 Fortaleza_EC 0 - 1 São Paulo Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

18.05.2019 - 20.05.2019
18/05 Fluminense 4 - 1 Cruzeiro Fin
19/05 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Flamengo Fin
19/05 Palmeiras 4 - 0 Santos Fin
19/05 São Paulo 0 - 0 Bahia Fin
19/05 Athletico Paranaense 0 - 2 Corinthians Fin
19/05 Chapecoense 1 - 3 Fortaleza_EC Fin
19/05 Goiás 1 - 0 Botafogo Fin
19/05 Internacional 2 - 0 CSA Fin
20/05 Ceará 2 - 1 Grêmio Fin
20/05 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Avaí Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

25.05.2019 - 28.05.2019
25/05 Botafogo 0 - 1 Palmeiras Fin
26/05 Grêmio 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro Fin
26/05 Flamengo 3 - 2 Athletico Paranaense Fin
26/05 Santos 0 - 0 Internacional Fin
27/05 Bahia 3 - 2 Fluminense Fin
27/05 Corinthians 1 - 0 São Paulo Fin
27/05 Cruzeiro 1 - 2 Chapecoense Fin
27/05 Fortaleza_EC 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama Fin
28/05 Avaí 1 - 2 Ceará Fin
28/05 CSA 1 - 0 Goiás Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

01.06.2019 - 08.08.2019
01/06 Flamengo 2 - 0 Fortaleza_EC Fin
02/06 Bahia 1 - 0 Grêmio Fin
02/06 Botafogo 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama Fin
02/06 Athletico Paranaense 3 - 0 Fluminense Fin
02/06 Ceará 0 - 1 Santos Fin
02/06 São Paulo 1 - 1 Cruzeiro Fin
03/06 Atlético Mineiro 4 - 0 CSA Fin
03/06 Chapecoense 1 - 2 Palmeiras Fin
03/06 Internacional 2 - 0 Avaí Fin
08/08 Corinthians 2 - 0 Goiás Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

08.06.2019 - 11.06.2019
08/06 Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Internacional Fin
08/06 Palmeiras 1 - 0 Athletico Paranaense Fin
09/06 Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Corinthians Fin
09/06 Grêmio 1 - 0 Fortaleza_EC Fin
09/06 Ceará 0 - 0 Bahia Fin
09/06 Avaí 0 - 0 São Paulo Fin
10/06 CSA 1 - 2 Botafogo Fin
10/06 Fluminense 0 - 0 Flamengo Fin
10/06 Santos 3 - 1 Atlético Mineiro Fin
11/06 Goiás 3 - 1 Chapecoense Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

13.06.2019 - 14.06.2019
13/06 Botafogo 0 - 1 Grêmio Fin
13/06 Fortaleza_EC 2 - 1 Cruzeiro Fin
13/06 CSA 0 - 2 Flamengo Fin
13/06 Internacional 3 - 1 Bahia Fin
13/06 Santos 1 - 0 Corinthians Fin
14/06 Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Ceará Fin
14/06 Atlético Mineiro 1 - 1 São Paulo Fin
14/06 Chapecoense 1 - 1 Fluminense Fin
14/06 Goiás 2 - 1 Athletico Paranaense Fin
14/06 Palmeiras 2 - 0 Avaí Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

13.07.2019 - 16.07.2019
13/07 Fortaleza_EC 2 - 0 Avaí Fin
13/07 Grêmio 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama Fin
14/07 Bahia 0 - 1 Santos Fin
14/07 São Paulo 1 - 1 Palmeiras Fin
14/07 Flamengo 6 - 1 Goiás Fin
14/07 Athletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Internacional Fin
14/07 Corinthians 1 - 0 CSA Fin
14/07 Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Botafogo Fin
15/07 Chapecoense 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro Fin
16/07 Fluminense 1 - 1 Ceará Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

20.07.2019 - 23.07.2019
20/07 Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Fluminense Fin
20/07 Bahia 0 - 0 Cruzeiro Fin
21/07 CSA 0 - 4 Athletico Paranaense Fin
21/07 Ceará 2 - 0 Palmeiras Fin
21/07 Internacional 1 - 1 Grêmio Fin
21/07 Botafogo 0 - 1 Santos Fin
21/07 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 2 Fortaleza_EC Fin
21/07 Corinthians 1 - 1 Flamengo Fin
22/07 Avaí 0 - 0 Goiás Fin
23/07 São Paulo 4 - 0 Chapecoense Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

27.07.2019 - 30.07.2019
27/07 Palmeiras 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama Fin
28/07 Cruzeiro 0 - 2 Athletico Paranaense Fin
28/07 Fluminense 1 - 2 São Paulo Fin
28/07 Internacional 1 - 0 Ceará Fin
28/07 Chapecoense 0 - 0 Bahia Fin
28/07 Flamengo 3 - 2 Botafogo Fin
28/07 Santos 3 - 1 Avaí Fin
29/07 Fortaleza_EC 1 - 3 Corinthians Fin
29/07 Goiás 0 - 0 Atlético Mineiro Fin
30/07 CSA 0 - 0 Grêmio Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

04.08.2019 - 22.08.2019
04/08 Ceará 2 - 1 Fortaleza_EC Fin
04/08 Fluminense 2 - 1 Internacional Fin
04/08 Santos 6 - 1 Goiás Fin
04/08 Avaí 0 - 2 Botafogo Fin
04/08 Bahia 3 - 0 Flamengo Fin
05/08 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 0 Cruzeiro Fin
05/08 Corinthians 1 - 1 Palmeiras Fin
05/08 Vasco da Gama 0 - 0 CSA Fin
06/08 Grêmio 3 - 3 Chapecoense Fin
22/08 Athletico Paranaense 0 - 1 São Paulo Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

10.08.2019 - 13.08.2019
10/08 Ceará 4 - 1 Chapecoense Fin
10/08 São Paulo 3 - 2 Santos Fin
11/08 Flamengo 3 - 1 Grêmio Fin
11/08 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Fluminense Fin
11/08 Internacional 0 - 0 Corinthians Fin
11/08 Avaí 2 - 2 Cruzeiro Fin
11/08 Botafogo 2 - 1 Athletico Paranaense Fin
11/08 Palmeiras 2 - 2 Bahia Fin
12/08 Goiás 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama Fin
13/08 CSA 0 - 2 Fortaleza_EC Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

17.08.2019 - 19.08.2019
17/08 Corinthians 2 - 0 Botafogo Fin
17/08 Fortaleza_EC 0 - 1 Internacional Fin
18/08 Athletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro Fin
18/08 Vasco da Gama 1 - 4 Flamengo Fin
18/08 Grêmio 1 - 1 Palmeiras Fin
18/08 Bahia 1 - 1 Goiás Fin
18/08 Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Santos Fin
18/08 Fluminense 0 - 1 CSA Fin
18/08 São Paulo 1 - 0 Ceará Fin
19/08 Chapecoense 1 - 0 Avaí Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

24.08.2019 - 11.09.2019
24/08 Atlético Mineiro 0 - 1 Bahia Fin
24/08 Grêmio 2 - 1 Athletico Paranaense Fin
25/08 Goiás 2 - 1 Internacional Fin
25/08 Santos 3 - 3 Fortaleza_EC Fin
25/08 Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 São Paulo Fin
26/08 Avaí 1 - 1 Corinthians Fin
26/08 CSA 1 - 1 Cruzeiro Fin
26/08 Ceará 0 - 3 Flamengo Fin
27/08 Botafogo 0 - 0 Chapecoense Fin
11/09 Palmeiras 3 - 0 Fluminense Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

31.08.2019 - 03.09.2019
31/08 São Paulo 0 - 0 Grêmio Fin
31/08 Bahia 1 - 0 CSA Fin
01/09 Athletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Ceará Fin
01/09 Chapecoense 0 - 1 Santos Fin
01/09 Internacional 3 - 2 Botafogo Fin
01/09 Flamengo 3 - 0 Palmeiras Fin
01/09 Fortaleza_EC 2 - 0 Goiás Fin
02/09 Corinthians 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro Fin
02/09 Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama Fin
03/09 Fluminense 0 - 1 Avaí Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

07.09.2019 - 09.09.2019
07/09 Corinthians 2 - 2 Ceará Fin
07/09 Vasco da Gama 0 - 2 Bahia Fin
07/09 Avaí 0 - 3 Flamengo Fin
07/09 Fortaleza_EC 0 - 1 Fluminense Fin
08/09 Internacional 1 - 0 São Paulo Fin
08/09 Goiás 1 - 2 Palmeiras Fin
08/09 Cruzeiro 1 - 4 Grêmio Fin
08/09 Botafogo 2 - 1 Atlético Mineiro Fin
08/09 Santos 1 - 1 Athletico Paranaense Fin
09/09 CSA 2 - 0 Chapecoense Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

14.09.2019 - 16.09.2019
14/09 Flamengo 1 - 0 Santos Fin
15/09 Chapecoense 1 - 2 Vasco da Gama Fin
15/09 Palmeiras 1 - 0 Cruzeiro Fin
15/09 Ceará 0 - 0 Botafogo Fin
15/09 Athletico Paranaense 0 - 1 Avaí Fin
15/09 Atlético Mineiro 1 - 3 Internacional Fin
15/09 Bahia 1 - 1 Fortaleza_EC Fin
15/09 Fluminense 1 - 0 Corinthians Fin
15/09 Grêmio 3 - 0 Goiás Fin
16/09 São Paulo 1 - 1 CSA Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

21.09.2019 - 24.09.2019
21/09 Botafogo   -   São Paulo 16:00h.
21/09 Cruzeiro   -   Flamengo 22:00h.
22/09 Corinthians   -   Bahia 00:00h.
22/09 Santos   -   Grêmio 02:00h.
22/09 Internacional   -   Chapecoense 16:00h.
22/09 CSA   -   Ceará 21:00h.
22/09 Fortaleza_EC   -   Palmeiras 21:00h.
22/09 Vasco da Gama   -   Athletico Paranaense 21:00h.
23/09 Goiás   -   Fluminense 00:00h.
24/09 Avaí   -   Atlético Mineiro 01:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

26.09.2019 - 03.10.2019
26/09 Ceará   -   Cruzeiro 00:30h.
26/09 Bahia   -   Botafogo 02:30h.
26/09 Flamengo   -   Internacional 02:30h.
26/09 São Paulo   -   Goiás 02:30h.
27/09 Palmeiras   -   CSA 00:15h.
27/09 Fluminense   -   Santos 01:00h.
27/09 Grêmio   -   Avaí 01:00h.
27/09 Athletico Paranaense   -   Fortaleza_EC 02:30h.
03/10 Atlético Mineiro   -   Vasco da Gama 00:15h.
03/10 Chapecoense   -   Corinthians 00:15h.
 

Jornada 22ª

29.09.2019 - 01.10.2019
29/09 Flamengo   -   São Paulo 00:00h.
29/09 Corinthians   -   Vasco da Gama 16:00h.
29/09 Fluminense   -   Grêmio 21:00h.
29/09 Internacional   -   Palmeiras 21:00h.
29/09 Santos   -   CSA 21:00h.
30/09 Athletico Paranaense   -   Chapecoense 00:00h.
30/09 Atlético Mineiro   -   Ceará 00:00h.
30/09 Goiás   -   Cruzeiro 00:00h.
01/10 Avaí   -   Bahia 01:00h.
01/10 Fortaleza_EC   -   Botafogo 01:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

05.10.2019 - 07.10.2019
05/10 Cruzeiro   -   Internacional 16:00h.
05/10 Vasco da Gama   -   Santos 22:00h.
06/10 Bahia   -   Athletico Paranaense 00:00h.
06/10 Palmeiras   -   Atlético Mineiro 00:00h.
06/10 Botafogo   -   Fluminense 21:00h.
06/10 Ceará   -   Goiás 21:00h.
06/10 Grêmio   -   Corinthians 21:00h.
07/10 CSA   -   Avaí 00:00h.
07/10 Chapecoense   -   Flamengo 00:00h.
07/10 São Paulo   -   Fortaleza_EC 00:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

10.10.2019 - 11.10.2019
10/10 Avaí   -   Vasco da Gama 00:15h.
10/10 CSA   -   Internacional 00:15h.
10/10 Fortaleza_EC   -   Chapecoense 00:15h.
10/10 Bahia   -   São Paulo 02:00h.
10/10 Botafogo   -   Goiás 02:00h.
10/10 Grêmio   -   Ceará 02:00h.
10/10 Cruzeiro   -   Fluminense 02:30h.
10/10 Santos   -   Palmeiras 02:30h.
11/10 Corinthians   -   Athletico Paranaense 00:15h.
11/10 Flamengo   -   Atlético Mineiro 01:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

13.10.2019 - 14.10.2019
13/10 Chapecoense   -   Cruzeiro 00:00h.
13/10 Fluminense   -   Bahia 00:00h.
13/10 Palmeiras   -   Botafogo 02:00h.
13/10 Athletico Paranaense   -   Flamengo 21:00h.
13/10 Ceará   -   Avaí 21:00h.
13/10 Internacional   -   Santos 21:00h.
13/10 Vasco da Gama   -   Fortaleza_EC 21:00h.
13/10 São Paulo   -   Corinthians 23:00h.
14/10 Atlético Mineiro   -   Grêmio 00:00h.
14/10 Goiás   -   CSA 00:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

17.10.2019 - 18.10.2019
17/10 CSA   -   Atlético Mineiro 00:15h.
17/10 Fortaleza_EC   -   Flamengo 00:15h.
17/10 Grêmio   -   Bahia 00:15h.
17/10 Cruzeiro   -   São Paulo 02:00h.
17/10 Palmeiras   -   Chapecoense 02:00h.
17/10 Santos   -   Ceará 02:00h.
17/10 Goiás   -   Corinthians 02:30h.
17/10 Vasco da Gama   -   Botafogo 02:30h.
18/10 Avaí   -   Internacional 00:15h.
18/10 Fluminense   -   Athletico Paranaense 02:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

19.10.2019 - 22.10.2019
19/10 Fortaleza_EC   -   Grêmio 22:00h.
20/10 Bahia   -   Ceará 00:00h.
20/10 Corinthians   -   Cruzeiro 00:00h.
20/10 Atlético Mineiro   -   Santos 02:00h.
20/10 Internacional   -   Vasco da Gama 21:00h.
20/10 São Paulo   -   Avaí 21:00h.
20/10 Flamengo   -   Fluminense 23:00h.
21/10 Athletico Paranaense   -   Palmeiras 00:00h.
21/10 Chapecoense   -   Goiás 00:00h.
22/10 Botafogo   -   CSA 01:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

26.10.2019 - 26.10.2019
26/10 Athletico Paranaense   -   Goiás 21:00h.
26/10 Avaí   -   Palmeiras 21:00h.
26/10 Bahia   -   Internacional 21:00h.
26/10 Ceará   -   Vasco da Gama 21:00h.
26/10 Corinthians   -   Santos 21:00h.
26/10 Cruzeiro   -   Fortaleza_EC 21:00h.
26/10 Flamengo   -   CSA 21:00h.
26/10 Fluminense   -   Chapecoense 21:00h.
26/10 Grêmio   -   Botafogo 21:00h.
26/10 São Paulo   -   Atlético Mineiro 21:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

29.10.2019 - 29.10.2019
29/10 Atlético Mineiro   -   Chapecoense 21:00h.
29/10 Avaí   -   Fortaleza_EC 21:00h.
29/10 Botafogo   -   Cruzeiro 21:00h.
29/10 CSA   -   Corinthians 21:00h.
29/10 Ceará   -   Fluminense 21:00h.
29/10 Goiás   -   Flamengo 21:00h.
29/10 Internacional   -   Athletico Paranaense 21:00h.
29/10 Palmeiras   -   São Paulo 21:00h.
29/10 Santos   -   Bahia 21:00h.
29/10 Vasco da Gama   -   Grêmio 21:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

02.11.2019 - 02.11.2019
02/11 Athletico Paranaense   -   CSA 21:00h.
02/11 Chapecoense   -   São Paulo 21:00h.
02/11 Cruzeiro   -   Bahia 21:00h.
02/11 Flamengo   -   Corinthians 21:00h.
02/11 Fluminense   -   Vasco da Gama 21:00h.
02/11 Fortaleza_EC   -   Atlético Mineiro 21:00h.
02/11 Goiás   -   Avaí 21:00h.
02/11 Grêmio   -   Internacional 21:00h.
02/11 Palmeiras   -   Ceará 21:00h.
02/11 Santos   -   Botafogo 21:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

05.11.2019 - 05.11.2019
05/11 Athletico Paranaense   -   Cruzeiro 21:00h.
05/11 Atlético Mineiro   -   Goiás 21:00h.
05/11 Avaí   -   Santos 21:00h.
05/11 Bahia   -   Chapecoense 21:00h.
05/11 Botafogo   -   Flamengo 21:00h.
05/11 Ceará   -   Internacional 21:00h.
05/11 Corinthians   -   Fortaleza_EC 21:00h.
05/11 Grêmio   -   CSA 21:00h.
05/11 São Paulo   -   Fluminense 21:00h.
05/11 Vasco da Gama   -   Palmeiras 21:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

09.11.2019 - 09.11.2019
09/11 Botafogo   -   Avaí 21:00h.
09/11 CSA   -   Vasco da Gama 21:00h.
09/11 Chapecoense   -   Grêmio 21:00h.
09/11 Cruzeiro   -   Atlético Mineiro 21:00h.
09/11 Flamengo   -   Bahia 21:00h.
09/11 Fortaleza_EC   -   Ceará 21:00h.
09/11 Goiás   -   Santos 21:00h.
09/11 Internacional   -   Fluminense 21:00h.
09/11 Palmeiras   -   Corinthians 21:00h.
09/11 São Paulo   -   Athletico Paranaense 21:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

16.11.2019 - 16.11.2019
16/11 Athletico Paranaense   -   Botafogo 21:00h.
16/11 Bahia   -   Palmeiras 21:00h.
16/11 Chapecoense   -   Ceará 21:00h.
16/11 Corinthians   -   Internacional 21:00h.
16/11 Cruzeiro   -   Avaí 21:00h.
16/11 Fluminense   -   Atlético Mineiro 21:00h.
16/11 Fortaleza_EC   -   CSA 21:00h.
16/11 Grêmio   -   Flamengo 21:00h.
16/11 Santos   -   São Paulo 21:00h.
16/11 Vasco da Gama   -   Goiás 21:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

23.11.2019 - 23.11.2019
23/11 Atlético Mineiro   -   Athletico Paranaense 21:00h.
23/11 Avaí   -   Chapecoense 21:00h.
23/11 Botafogo   -   Corinthians 21:00h.
23/11 CSA   -   Fluminense 21:00h.
23/11 Ceará   -   São Paulo 21:00h.
23/11 Flamengo   -   Vasco da Gama 21:00h.
23/11 Goiás   -   Bahia 21:00h.
23/11 Internacional   -   Fortaleza_EC 21:00h.
23/11 Palmeiras   -   Grêmio 21:00h.
23/11 Santos   -   Cruzeiro 21:00h.
 

Jornada 35ª

26.11.2019 - 26.11.2019
26/11 Athletico Paranaense   -   Grêmio 21:00h.
26/11 Bahia   -   Atlético Mineiro 21:00h.
26/11 Chapecoense   -   Botafogo 21:00h.
26/11 Corinthians   -   Avaí 21:00h.
26/11 Cruzeiro   -   CSA 21:00h.
26/11 Flamengo   -   Ceará 21:00h.
26/11 Fluminense   -   Palmeiras 21:00h.
26/11 Fortaleza_EC   -   Santos 21:00h.
26/11 Internacional   -   Goiás 21:00h.
26/11 São Paulo   -   Vasco da Gama 21:00h.
 

Jornada 36ª

30.11.2019 - 30.11.2019
30/11 Atlético Mineiro   -   Corinthians 21:00h.
30/11 Avaí   -   Fluminense 21:00h.
30/11 Botafogo   -   Internacional 21:00h.
30/11 CSA   -   Bahia 21:00h.
30/11 Ceará   -   Athletico Paranaense 21:00h.
30/11 Goiás   -   Fortaleza_EC 21:00h.
30/11 Grêmio   -   São Paulo 21:00h.
30/11 Palmeiras   -   Flamengo 21:00h.
30/11 Santos   -   Chapecoense 21:00h.
30/11 Vasco da Gama   -   Cruzeiro 21:00h.
 

Jornada 37ª

03.12.2019 - 03.12.2019
03/12 Athletico Paranaense   -   Santos 21:00h.
03/12 Atlético Mineiro   -   Botafogo 21:00h.
03/12 Bahia   -   Vasco da Gama 21:00h.
03/12 Ceará   -   Corinthians 21:00h.
03/12 Chapecoense   -   CSA 21:00h.
03/12 Flamengo   -   Avaí 21:00h.
03/12 Fluminense   -   Fortaleza_EC 21:00h.
03/12 Grêmio   -   Cruzeiro 21:00h.
03/12 Palmeiras   -   Goiás 21:00h.
03/12 São Paulo   -   Internacional 21:00h.
 

Jornada 38ª

07.12.2019 - 07.12.2019
07/12 Avaí   -   Athletico Paranaense 21:00h.
07/12 Botafogo   -   Ceará 21:00h.
07/12 CSA   -   São Paulo 21:00h.
07/12 Corinthians   -   Fluminense 21:00h.
07/12 Cruzeiro   -   Palmeiras 21:00h.
07/12 Fortaleza_EC   -   Bahia 21:00h.
07/12 Goiás   -   Grêmio 21:00h.
07/12 Internacional   -   Atlético Mineiro 21:00h.
07/12 Santos   -   Flamengo 21:00h.
07/12 Vasco da Gama   -   Chapecoense 21:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes