Calendario de Liga Rumana

Jornada 1ª

12.07.2019 - 15.07.2019
12/07 FC_Voluntari 0 - 0 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fin
13/07 Astra_Giurgiu 2 - 2 FC_Botosani Fin
13/07 CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Politehnica_Iasi Fin
14/07 Universitatea_Craiova 3 - 2 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fin
14/07 FCSB 4 - 3 Hermannstadt Fin
15/07 Gaz_Metan_Medias 2 - 2 Chindia_Targoviste Fin
15/07 Viitorul Constanta 5 - 0 Dinamo_Bucharest Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

19.07.2019 - 22.07.2019
19/07 Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fin
19/07 Chindia_Targoviste 0 - 1 Viitorul Constanta Fin
20/07 FC_Botosani 4 - 1 FC_Voluntari Fin
20/07 FC_Academica_Clinceni 1 - 4 CFR Cluj Fin
21/07 Politehnica_Iasi 1 - 0 Astra_Giurgiu Fin
21/07 Dinamo_Bucharest 0 - 2 Universitatea_Craiova Fin
22/07 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 0 - 0 FCSB Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

26.07.2019 - 29.07.2019
26/07 Politehnica_Iasi 2 - 0 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fin
26/07 FC_Voluntari 1 - 2 Astra_Giurgiu Fin
27/07 Gaz_Metan_Medias 1 - 1 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fin
27/07 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Dinamo_Bucharest Fin
28/07 Universitatea_Craiova 1 - 0 Chindia_Targoviste Fin
28/07 Viitorul Constanta 3 - 2 Hermannstadt Fin
29/07 FCSB 0 - 2 FC_Botosani Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

02.08.2019 - 05.08.2019
02/08 Dinamo_Bucharest 4 - 2 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fin
03/08 FC_Botosani 1 - 1 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fin
03/08 Chindia_Targoviste 1 - 4 CFR Cluj Fin
04/08 Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Universitatea_Craiova Fin
04/08 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 2 - 2 Viitorul Constanta Fin
05/08 FC_Voluntari 0 - 0 Politehnica_Iasi Fin
05/08 Astra_Giurgiu 2 - 1 FCSB Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

09.08.2019 - 12.08.2019
09/08 FC_Academica_Clinceni 3 - 1 Chindia_Targoviste Fin
09/08 Politehnica_Iasi 2 - 0 Dinamo_Bucharest Fin
10/08 Gaz_Metan_Medias 1 - 0 Astra_Giurgiu Fin
10/08 CFR Cluj 3 - 0 Hermannstadt Fin
11/08 Universitatea_Craiova 0 - 1 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fin
11/08 FCSB 1 - 3 FC_Voluntari Fin
12/08 Viitorul Constanta 2 - 2 FC_Botosani Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

16.08.2019 - 19.08.2019
16/08 Hermannstadt 2 - 1 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fin
16/08 Chindia_Targoviste 3 - 2 Dinamo_Bucharest Fin
17/08 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 1 - 1 CFR Cluj Fin
18/08 FC_Botosani 1 - 1 Universitatea_Craiova Fin
18/08 FCSB 1 - 2 Politehnica_Iasi Fin
19/08 FC_Voluntari 0 - 3 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fin
19/08 Astra_Giurgiu 1 - 1 Viitorul Constanta Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

23.08.2019 - 26.08.2019
23/08 Politehnica_Iasi 2 - 2 Chindia_Targoviste Fin
23/08 Universitatea_Craiova 1 - 0 Astra_Giurgiu Fin
24/08 FC_Academica_Clinceni 1 - 1 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fin
24/08 CFR Cluj 4 - 1 FC_Botosani Fin
25/08 Viitorul Constanta 4 - 0 FC_Voluntari Fin
25/08 Gaz_Metan_Medias 4 - 0 FCSB Fin
26/08 Dinamo_Bucharest 3 - 0 Hermannstadt Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

30.08.2019 - 02.09.2019
30/08 FC_Botosani 2 - 2 FC_Academica_Clinceni Fin
30/08 FC_Voluntari 1 - 2 Universitatea_Craiova Fin
31/08 Gaz_Metan_Medias 3 - 2 Politehnica_Iasi Fin
31/08 Astra_Giurgiu 3 - 2 CFR Cluj Fin
01/09 Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Chindia_Targoviste Fin
01/09 FCSB 2 - 1 Viitorul Constanta Fin
02/09 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 0 - 1 Dinamo_Bucharest Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

13.09.2019 - 16.09.2019
13/09 FC_Academica_Clinceni 1 - 1 Astra_Giurgiu Fin
13/09 CFR Cluj 5 - 0 FC_Voluntari Fin
14/09 Chindia_Targoviste 0 - 0 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe Fin
14/09 Dinamo_Bucharest 1 - 1 FC_Botosani Fin
15/09 Politehnica_Iasi 0 - 0 Hermannstadt Fin
15/09 Universitatea_Craiova 0 - 1 FCSB Fin
16/09 Viitorul Constanta 4 - 1 Gaz_Metan_Medias Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

20.09.2019 - 23.09.2019
20/09 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   Universitatea_Craiova 19:30h.
21/09 FC_Voluntari   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 14:00h.
21/09 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Hermannstadt 16:30h.
21/09 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 19:30h.
22/09 FC_Botosani   -   Chindia_Targoviste 16:30h.
22/09 FCSB   -   CFR Cluj 19:30h.
23/09 Viitorul Constanta   -   Politehnica_Iasi 19:30h.
 

Jornada 11ª

27.09.2019 - 30.09.2019
27/09 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   FC_Voluntari 19:30h.
28/09 Hermannstadt   -   FC_Botosani 13:30h.
28/09 Chindia_Targoviste   -   Astra_Giurgiu 18:30h.
29/09 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   FCSB 16:00h.
29/09 CFR Cluj   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 19:30h.
30/09 Politehnica_Iasi   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 17:00h.
30/09 Universitatea_Craiova   -   Viitorul Constanta 19:30h.
 

Jornada 12ª

05.10.2019 - 05.10.2019
05/10 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Hermannstadt 16:00h.
05/10 FC_Botosani   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 16:00h.
05/10 FC_Voluntari   -   Chindia_Targoviste 16:00h.
05/10 FCSB   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 16:00h.
05/10 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 16:00h.
05/10 Universitatea_Craiova   -   Politehnica_Iasi 16:00h.
05/10 Viitorul Constanta   -   CFR Cluj 16:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

19.10.2019 - 19.10.2019
19/10 CFR Cluj   -   Universitatea_Craiova 16:00h.
19/10 Chindia_Targoviste   -   FCSB 16:00h.
19/10 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 16:00h.
19/10 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Viitorul Constanta 16:00h.
19/10 Hermannstadt   -   FC_Voluntari 16:00h.
19/10 Politehnica_Iasi   -   FC_Botosani 16:00h.
19/10 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Astra_Giurgiu 16:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

26.10.2019 - 26.10.2019
26/10 Chindia_Targoviste   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 16:00h.
26/10 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Viitorul Constanta 16:00h.
26/10 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Universitatea_Craiova 16:00h.
26/10 FC_Botosani   -   Astra_Giurgiu 16:00h.
26/10 Hermannstadt   -   FCSB 16:00h.
26/10 Politehnica_Iasi   -   CFR Cluj 16:00h.
26/10 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   FC_Voluntari 16:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

02.11.2019 - 02.11.2019
02/11 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Politehnica_Iasi 16:00h.
02/11 CFR Cluj   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 16:00h.
02/11 FC_Voluntari   -   FC_Botosani 16:00h.
02/11 FCSB   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 16:00h.
02/11 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   Hermannstadt 16:00h.
02/11 Universitatea_Craiova   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 16:00h.
02/11 Viitorul Constanta   -   Chindia_Targoviste 16:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

09.11.2019 - 09.11.2019
09/11 Astra_Giurgiu   -   FC_Voluntari 16:00h.
09/11 Chindia_Targoviste   -   Universitatea_Craiova 16:00h.
09/11 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   CFR Cluj 16:00h.
09/11 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Politehnica_Iasi 16:00h.
09/11 FC_Botosani   -   FCSB 16:00h.
09/11 Hermannstadt   -   Viitorul Constanta 16:00h.
09/11 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 16:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

23.11.2019 - 23.11.2019
23/11 CFR Cluj   -   Chindia_Targoviste 16:00h.
23/11 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 16:00h.
23/11 FCSB   -   Astra_Giurgiu 16:00h.
23/11 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   FC_Botosani 16:00h.
23/11 Politehnica_Iasi   -   FC_Voluntari 16:00h.
23/11 Universitatea_Craiova   -   Hermannstadt 16:00h.
23/11 Viitorul Constanta   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 16:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

30.11.2019 - 30.11.2019
30/11 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 16:00h.
30/11 Chindia_Targoviste   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 16:00h.
30/11 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Politehnica_Iasi 16:00h.
30/11 FC_Botosani   -   Viitorul Constanta 16:00h.
30/11 FC_Voluntari   -   FCSB 16:00h.
30/11 Hermannstadt   -   CFR Cluj 16:00h.
30/11 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Universitatea_Craiova 16:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

04.12.2019 - 04.12.2019
04/12 CFR Cluj   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 16:00h.
04/12 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Chindia_Targoviste 16:00h.
04/12 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Hermannstadt 16:00h.
04/12 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   FC_Voluntari 16:00h.
04/12 Politehnica_Iasi   -   FCSB 16:00h.
04/12 Universitatea_Craiova   -   FC_Botosani 16:00h.
04/12 Viitorul Constanta   -   Astra_Giurgiu 16:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

07.12.2019 - 07.12.2019
07/12 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Universitatea_Craiova 16:00h.
07/12 Chindia_Targoviste   -   Politehnica_Iasi 16:00h.
07/12 FC_Botosani   -   CFR Cluj 16:00h.
07/12 FC_Voluntari   -   Viitorul Constanta 16:00h.
07/12 FCSB   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 16:00h.
07/12 Hermannstadt   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 16:00h.
07/12 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 16:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

14.12.2019 - 14.12.2019
14/12 CFR Cluj   -   Astra_Giurgiu 16:00h.
14/12 Chindia_Targoviste   -   Hermannstadt 16:00h.
14/12 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 16:00h.
14/12 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   FC_Botosani 16:00h.
14/12 Politehnica_Iasi   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 16:00h.
14/12 Universitatea_Craiova   -   FC_Voluntari 16:00h.
14/12 Viitorul Constanta   -   FCSB 16:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

21.12.2019 - 21.12.2019
21/12 Astra_Giurgiu   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 16:00h.
21/12 FC_Botosani   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 16:00h.
21/12 FC_Voluntari   -   CFR Cluj 16:00h.
21/12 FCSB   -   Universitatea_Craiova 16:00h.
21/12 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   Viitorul Constanta 16:00h.
21/12 Hermannstadt   -   Politehnica_Iasi 16:00h.
21/12 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Chindia_Targoviste 16:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

01.02.2020 - 01.02.2020
01/02 CFR Cluj   -   FCSB 16:00h.
01/02 Chindia_Targoviste   -   FC_Botosani 16:00h.
01/02 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   Astra_Giurgiu 16:00h.
01/02 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   FC_Voluntari 16:00h.
01/02 Hermannstadt   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 16:00h.
01/02 Politehnica_Iasi   -   Viitorul Constanta 16:00h.
01/02 Universitatea_Craiova   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 16:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

08.02.2020 - 08.02.2020
08/02 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Chindia_Targoviste 16:00h.
08/02 FC_Botosani   -   Hermannstadt 16:00h.
08/02 FC_Voluntari   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 16:00h.
08/02 FCSB   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 16:00h.
08/02 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   CFR Cluj 16:00h.
08/02 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   Politehnica_Iasi 16:00h.
08/02 Viitorul Constanta   -   Universitatea_Craiova 16:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

15.02.2020 - 15.02.2020
15/02 CFR Cluj   -   Viitorul Constanta 16:00h.
15/02 Chindia_Targoviste   -   FC_Voluntari 16:00h.
15/02 Dinamo_Bucharest   -   FCSB 16:00h.
15/02 FC_Academica_Clinceni   -   Gaz_Metan_Medias 16:00h.
15/02 Hermannstadt   -   Astra_Giurgiu 16:00h.
15/02 Politehnica_Iasi   -   Universitatea_Craiova 16:00h.
15/02 Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe   -   FC_Botosani 16:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

22.02.2020 - 22.02.2020
22/02 Astra_Giurgiu   -   Sepsi_Sfantu_Gheorghe 16:00h.
22/02 FC_Botosani   -   Politehnica_Iasi 16:00h.
22/02 FC_Voluntari   -   Hermannstadt 16:00h.
22/02 FCSB   -   Chindia_Targoviste 16:00h.
22/02 Gaz_Metan_Medias   -   Dinamo_Bucharest 16:00h.
22/02 Universitatea_Craiova   -   CFR Cluj 16:00h.
22/02 Viitorul Constanta   -   FC_Academica_Clinceni 16:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes