Calendario de Liga Turca

Jornada 1ª

16.08.2019 - 19.08.2019
16/08 Denizlispor 2 - 0 Galatasaray Fin
17/08 Gençlerbirligi 0 - 1 Caykur_Rizespor Fin
17/08 Kayserispor 0 - 1 Alanyaspor Fin
17/08 Sivasspor 3 - 0 Besiktas Fin
18/08 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Ankaragücü Fin
18/08 Göztepe S.K. 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Fin
18/08 Kasimpasa S.K. 1 - 1 Trabzonspor Fin
18/08 Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0 Baaksehir Fin
19/08 Fenerbahçe 5 - 0 Gazisehir_Gaziantep Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

23.08.2019 - 26.08.2019
23/08 Besiktas 3 - 0 Göztepe S.K. Fin
24/08 Ankaragücü 1 - 1 Kayserispor Fin
24/08 Alanyaspor 4 - 1 Kasimpasa S.K. Fin
24/08 Baaksehir 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe Fin
25/08 Caykur_Rizespor 2 - 1 Sivasspor Fin
25/08 Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor Fin
25/08 Antalyaspor 0 - 2 Denizlispor Fin
25/08 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Konyaspor Fin
26/08 Gazisehir_Gaziantep 4 - 1 Gençlerbirligi Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
30/08 Kasimpasa S.K. 0 - 1 Ankaragücü Fin
30/08 Kayserispor 2 - 3 Galatasaray Fin
31/08 Konyaspor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Fin
31/08 Besiktas 1 - 1 Caykur_Rizespor Fin
31/08 Göztepe S.K. 0 - 0 Denizlispor Fin
01/09 Gençlerbirligi 1 - 2 Baaksehir Fin
01/09 Sivasspor 1 - 1 Gazisehir_Gaziantep Fin
01/09 Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Trabzonspor Fin
01/09 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 3 Alanyaspor Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

13.09.2019 - 16.09.2019
13/09 Galatasaray 1 - 0 Kasimpasa S.K. Fin
14/09 Baaksehir 1 - 1 Sivasspor Fin
14/09 Antalyaspor 2 - 2 Kayserispor Fin
14/09 Gazisehir_Gaziantep 3 - 2 Besiktas Fin
15/09 Ankaragücü 0 - 4 Yeni Malatyaspor Fin
15/09 Caykur_Rizespor 0 - 0 Göztepe S.K. Fin
15/09 Denizlispor 0 - 1 Konyaspor Fin
15/09 Trabzonspor 2 - 2 Gençlerbirligi Fin
16/09 Alanyaspor 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

20.09.2019 - 23.09.2019
20/09 Göztepe S.K.   -   Konyaspor 19:30h.
21/09 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Antalyaspor 14:00h.
21/09 Kayserispor   -   Denizlispor 16:30h.
21/09 Fenerbahçe   -   Ankaragücü 19:00h.
22/09 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 13:00h.
22/09 Gençlerbirligi   -   Alanyaspor 15:30h.
22/09 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Galatasaray 18:00h.
23/09 Besiktas   -   Baaksehir 19:00h.
23/09 Sivasspor   -   Trabzonspor 19:00h.
 

Jornada 6ª

27.09.2019 - 30.09.2019
27/09 Baaksehir   -   Caykur_Rizespor 19:30h.
28/09 Denizlispor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 14:00h.
28/09 Alanyaspor   -   Sivasspor 16:30h.
28/09 Galatasaray   -   Fenerbahçe 19:00h.
29/09 Konyaspor   -   Kayserispor 13:00h.
29/09 Ankaragücü   -   Gençlerbirligi 15:30h.
29/09 Antalyaspor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 15:30h.
29/09 Trabzonspor   -   Besiktas 18:00h.
30/09 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Göztepe S.K. 19:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

04.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
04/10 Fenerbahçe   -   Antalyaspor 19:30h.
04/10 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Denizlispor 19:30h.
05/10 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Konyaspor 14:00h.
05/10 Göztepe S.K.   -   Kayserispor 16:30h.
05/10 Gençlerbirligi   -   Galatasaray 19:00h.
06/10 Sivasspor   -   Ankaragücü 13:00h.
06/10 Besiktas   -   Alanyaspor 15:30h.
06/10 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Trabzonspor 18:00h.
06/10 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Baaksehir 18:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

18.10.2019 - 21.10.2019
18/10 Galatasaray   -   Sivasspor 19:30h.
19/10 Antalyaspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 14:00h.
19/10 Baaksehir   -   Göztepe S.K. 16:30h.
19/10 Trabzonspor   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 16:30h.
19/10 Ankaragücü   -   Besiktas 19:00h.
20/10 Kayserispor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 13:00h.
20/10 Alanyaspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 15:30h.
20/10 Denizlispor   -   Fenerbahçe 18:00h.
21/10 Konyaspor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 19:00h.
 

Jornada 9ª

25.10.2019 - 28.10.2019
25/10 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Ankaragücü 19:30h.
26/10 Sivasspor   -   Antalyaspor 14:00h.
26/10 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Alanyaspor 16:30h.
26/10 Fenerbahçe   -   Konyaspor 19:00h.
27/10 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Kayserispor 12:00h.
27/10 Gençlerbirligi   -   Denizlispor 14:30h.
27/10 Göztepe S.K.   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 14:30h.
27/10 Besiktas   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
28/10 Baaksehir   -   Trabzonspor 18:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

01.11.2019 - 04.11.2019
01/11 Galatasaray   -   Caykur_Rizespor 18:30h.
02/11 Konyaspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 13:00h.
02/11 Alanyaspor   -   Baaksehir 15:30h.
02/11 Trabzonspor   -   Göztepe S.K. 15:30h.
02/11 Antalyaspor   -   Besiktas 18:00h.
03/11 Denizlispor   -   Sivasspor 12:00h.
03/11 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 14:30h.
03/11 Kayserispor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
04/11 Ankaragücü   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 18:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

08.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
08/11 Fenerbahçe   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 18:30h.
09/11 Gençlerbirligi   -   Kayserispor 13:00h.
09/11 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Antalyaspor 15:30h.
09/11 Sivasspor   -   Konyaspor 15:30h.
09/11 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Galatasaray 18:00h.
10/11 Göztepe S.K.   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 12:00h.
10/11 Trabzonspor   -   Alanyaspor 14:30h.
10/11 Besiktas   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
10/11 Baaksehir   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

22.11.2019 - 25.11.2019
22/11 Galatasaray   -   Baaksehir 18:30h.
23/11 Denizlispor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 13:00h.
23/11 Ankaragücü   -   Trabzonspor 15:30h.
23/11 Konyaspor   -   Besiktas 18:00h.
24/11 Kayserispor   -   Sivasspor 12:00h.
24/11 Alanyaspor   -   Göztepe S.K. 14:30h.
24/11 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Gençlerbirligi 14:30h.
24/11 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
25/11 Antalyaspor   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 18:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

29.11.2019 - 02.12.2019
29/11 Gençlerbirligi   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 18:30h.
30/11 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Konyaspor 13:00h.
30/11 Sivasspor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 13:00h.
30/11 Alanyaspor   -   Ankaragücü 15:30h.
30/11 Göztepe S.K.   -   Fenerbahçe 18:00h.
01/12 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Denizlispor 12:00h.
01/12 Baaksehir   -   Antalyaspor 14:30h.
01/12 Trabzonspor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
02/12 Besiktas   -   Kayserispor 18:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

06.12.2019 - 09.12.2019
06/12 Fenerbahçe   -   Gençlerbirligi 18:30h.
07/12 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Sivasspor 13:00h.
07/12 Ankaragücü   -   Göztepe S.K. 15:30h.
07/12 Galatasaray   -   Alanyaspor 18:00h.
08/12 Konyaspor   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 12:00h.
08/12 Antalyaspor   -   Trabzonspor 14:30h.
08/12 Denizlispor   -   Baaksehir 14:30h.
08/12 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
09/12 Kayserispor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 18:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

13.12.2019 - 16.12.2019
13/12 Alanyaspor   -   Antalyaspor 18:30h.
14/12 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 13:00h.
14/12 Gençlerbirligi   -   Göztepe S.K. 15:30h.
14/12 Galatasaray   -   Ankaragücü 18:00h.
15/12 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Kayserispor 12:00h.
15/12 Sivasspor   -   Fenerbahçe 14:30h.
15/12 Besiktas   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
16/12 Baaksehir   -   Konyaspor 18:00h.
16/12 Trabzonspor   -   Denizlispor 18:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

20.12.2019 - 23.12.2019
20/12 Antalyaspor   -   Ankaragücü 18:30h.
21/12 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 13:00h.
21/12 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 15:30h.
21/12 Göztepe S.K.   -   Galatasaray 18:00h.
22/12 Gençlerbirligi   -   Sivasspor 12:00h.
22/12 Kayserispor   -   Baaksehir 14:30h.
22/12 Fenerbahçe   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
23/12 Denizlispor   -   Alanyaspor 18:00h.
23/12 Konyaspor   -   Trabzonspor 18:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

27.12.2019 - 29.12.2019
27/12 Besiktas   -   Gençlerbirligi 18:30h.
28/12 Ankaragücü   -   Denizlispor 13:00h.
28/12 Baaksehir   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 15:30h.
28/12 Trabzonspor   -   Kayserispor 15:30h.
28/12 Galatasaray   -   Antalyaspor 18:00h.
29/12 Sivasspor   -   Göztepe S.K. 12:00h.
29/12 Alanyaspor   -   Konyaspor 14:30h.
29/12 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 14:30h.
29/12 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

19.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
19/01 Alanyaspor   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
19/01 Ankaragücü   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
19/01 Antalyaspor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
19/01 Besiktas   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
19/01 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
19/01 Galatasaray   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
19/01 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
19/01 Baaksehir   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
19/01 Trabzonspor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

26.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
26/01 Denizlispor   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
26/01 Fenerbahçe   -   Baaksehir 17:00h.
26/01 Gençlerbirligi   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
26/01 Göztepe S.K.   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
26/01 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
26/01 Kayserispor   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
26/01 Konyaspor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
26/01 Sivasspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
26/01 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

02.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
02/02 Alanyaspor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
02/02 Ankaragücü   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
02/02 Antalyaspor   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
02/02 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
02/02 Denizlispor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
02/02 Galatasaray   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
02/02 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
02/02 Baaksehir   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
02/02 Trabzonspor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

09.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
09/02 Besiktas   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
09/02 Fenerbahçe   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
09/02 Gençlerbirligi   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
09/02 Göztepe S.K.   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
09/02 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
09/02 Kayserispor   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
09/02 Konyaspor   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
09/02 Sivasspor   -   Baaksehir 17:00h.
09/02 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

16.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
16/02 Alanyaspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
16/02 Ankaragücü   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
16/02 Antalyaspor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
16/02 Denizlispor   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
16/02 Galatasaray   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
16/02 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
16/02 Baaksehir   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
16/02 Konyaspor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
16/02 Trabzonspor   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

23.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
23/02 Besiktas   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
23/02 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Baaksehir 17:00h.
23/02 Fenerbahçe   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
23/02 Gençlerbirligi   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
23/02 Göztepe S.K.   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
23/02 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
23/02 Kayserispor   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
23/02 Sivasspor   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
23/02 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2020 - 01.03.2020
01/03 Alanyaspor   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
01/03 Ankaragücü   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
01/03 Antalyaspor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
01/03 Denizlispor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
01/03 Galatasaray   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
01/03 Baaksehir   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
01/03 Kayserispor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
01/03 Konyaspor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
01/03 Trabzonspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

08.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
08/03 Besiktas   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
08/03 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
08/03 Fenerbahçe   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
08/03 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
08/03 Gençlerbirligi   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
08/03 Göztepe S.K.   -   Baaksehir 17:00h.
08/03 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
08/03 Sivasspor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
08/03 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

15.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
15/03 Alanyaspor   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
15/03 Ankaragücü   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
15/03 Antalyaspor   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
15/03 Denizlispor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
15/03 Galatasaray   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
15/03 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
15/03 Kayserispor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
15/03 Konyaspor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
15/03 Trabzonspor   -   Baaksehir 17:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020 - 22.03.2020
22/03 Besiktas   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
22/03 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
22/03 Fenerbahçe   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
22/03 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
22/03 Gençlerbirligi   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
22/03 Göztepe S.K.   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
22/03 Baaksehir   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
22/03 Sivasspor   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
22/03 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

05.04.2020 - 05.04.2020
05/04 Alanyaspor   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
05/04 Ankaragücü   -   Baaksehir 17:00h.
05/04 Antalyaspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
05/04 Denizlispor   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
05/04 Galatasaray   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
05/04 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
05/04 Kayserispor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
05/04 Konyaspor   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
05/04 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

12.04.2020 - 12.04.2020
12/04 Besiktas   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
12/04 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
12/04 Fenerbahçe   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
12/04 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
12/04 Gençlerbirligi   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
12/04 Göztepe S.K.   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
12/04 Baaksehir   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
12/04 Sivasspor   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
12/04 Trabzonspor   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

19.04.2020 - 19.04.2020
19/04 Ankaragücü   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
19/04 Antalyaspor   -   Baaksehir 17:00h.
19/04 Denizlispor   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
19/04 Fenerbahçe   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
19/04 Galatasaray   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
19/04 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
19/04 Kayserispor   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
19/04 Konyaspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
19/04 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

26.04.2020 - 26.04.2020
26/04 Alanyaspor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
26/04 Besiktas   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
26/04 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
26/04 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
26/04 Gençlerbirligi   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
26/04 Göztepe S.K.   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
26/04 Baaksehir   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
26/04 Sivasspor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
26/04 Trabzonspor   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

03.05.2020 - 03.05.2020
03/05 Ankaragücü   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
03/05 Antalyaspor   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
03/05 Denizlispor   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
03/05 Fenerbahçe   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
03/05 Göztepe S.K.   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
03/05 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
03/05 Kayserispor   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
03/05 Konyaspor   -   Baaksehir 17:00h.
03/05 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

10.05.2020 - 10.05.2020
10/05 Alanyaspor   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
10/05 Ankaragücü   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
10/05 Besiktas   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
10/05 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
10/05 Galatasaray   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
10/05 Gazisehir_Gaziantep   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
10/05 Baaksehir   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
10/05 Sivasspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
10/05 Trabzonspor   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

17.05.2020 - 17.05.2020
17/05 Antalyaspor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
17/05 Denizlispor   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
17/05 Fenerbahçe   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
17/05 Gençlerbirligi   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
17/05 Göztepe S.K.   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
17/05 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Baaksehir 17:00h.
17/05 Kayserispor   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
17/05 Konyaspor   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
17/05 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Gazisehir_Gaziantep 17:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes