Calendario de Preferente Autonómica Galicia del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2019
25/08 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 2 Noia Fin
25/08 Sigueiro 0 - 0 Ribadeo Fin
25/08 Galicia Mugardos 2 - 1 San Tirso Fin
25/08 Fisterra 1 - 1 Laracha Fin
25/08 Puebla Caramiñal 2 - 0 Boiro Fin
25/08 Sofán 3 - 1 Montañeros Fin
25/08 SDC Residencia 2 - 0 Xallas Fin
25/08 Foz 1 - 1 Sarriana Fin
25/08 Viveiro 5 - 0 Boimorto Fin
25/08 Dubra 0 - 1 Lemos Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 0 Ribadeo Fin
01/09 Laracha 1 - 3 Galicia Mugardos Fin
01/09 Viveiro 1 - 0 Boiro Fin
01/09 San Tirso 0 - 3 Sigueiro Fin
01/09 Montañeros 2 - 3 Dubra Fin
01/09 Lemos 0 - 2 Puebla Caramiñal Fin
01/09 Xallas 2 - 2 Sofán Fin
01/09 Sarriana 4 - 1 SDC Residencia Fin
01/09 Noia 0 - 1 Foz Fin
01/09 Boimorto 2 - 0 Fisterra Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Fisterra 3 - 0 Boiro Fin
08/09 Viveiro 4 - 0 Lemos Fin
08/09 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 0 Foz Fin
08/09 SDC Residencia 1 - 4 Noia Fin
08/09 Sofán 0 - 1 Sarriana Fin
08/09 Sigueiro 1 - 2 Laracha Fin
08/09 Galicia Mugardos 0 - 0 Boimorto Fin
08/09 Ribadeo 1 - 3 San Tirso Fin
08/09 Puebla Caramiñal 2 - 0 Montañeros Fin
08/09 Dubra 6 - 0 Xallas Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 San Tirso 2 - 0 Atlético Arteixo Fin
15/09 Laracha 0 - 1 Ribadeo Fin
15/09 Boiro 4 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fin
15/09 Lemos 0 - 3 Fisterra Fin
15/09 Montañeros 1 - 3 Viveiro Fin
15/09 Sarriana 3 - 1 Dubra Fin
15/09 Foz 0 - 0 SDC Residencia Fin
15/09 Boimorto 2 - 1 Sigueiro Fin
15/09 Noia 3 - 0 Sofán Fin
15/09 Xallas 0 - 0 Puebla Caramiñal Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 San Tirso   -   Laracha -:-
22/09 Ribadeo   -   Boimorto -:-
22/09 Sigueiro   -   Boiro -:-
22/09 Galicia Mugardos   -   Lemos -:-
22/09 Fisterra   -   Montañeros -:-
22/09 Viveiro   -   Xallas -:-
22/09 Puebla Caramiñal   -   Sarriana -:-
22/09 Dubra   -   Noia -:-
22/09 Sofán   -   Foz -:-
22/09 Atlético Arteixo   -   SDC Residencia -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Laracha   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
29/09 Boimorto   -   San Tirso -:-
29/09 Boiro   -   Ribadeo -:-
29/09 Lemos   -   Sigueiro -:-
29/09 Montañeros   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
29/09 Xallas   -   Fisterra -:-
29/09 Sarriana   -   Viveiro -:-
29/09 Noia   -   Puebla Caramiñal -:-
29/09 Foz   -   Dubra -:-
29/09 SDC Residencia   -   Sofán -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Laracha   -   Boimorto -:-
06/10 San Tirso   -   Boiro -:-
06/10 Ribadeo   -   Lemos -:-
06/10 Sigueiro   -   Montañeros -:-
06/10 Galicia Mugardos   -   Xallas -:-
06/10 Fisterra   -   Sarriana -:-
06/10 Viveiro   -   Noia -:-
06/10 Puebla Caramiñal   -   Foz -:-
06/10 Dubra   -   SDC Residencia -:-
06/10 Atlético Arteixo   -   Sofán -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Boimorto   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
13/10 Boiro   -   Laracha -:-
13/10 Lemos   -   San Tirso -:-
13/10 Montañeros   -   Ribadeo -:-
13/10 Xallas   -   Sigueiro -:-
13/10 Sarriana   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
13/10 Noia   -   Fisterra -:-
13/10 Foz   -   Viveiro -:-
13/10 SDC Residencia   -   Puebla Caramiñal -:-
13/10 Sofán   -   Dubra -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Boimorto   -   Boiro -:-
20/10 Laracha   -   Lemos -:-
20/10 San Tirso   -   Montañeros -:-
20/10 Ribadeo   -   Xallas -:-
20/10 Sigueiro   -   Sarriana -:-
20/10 Galicia Mugardos   -   Noia -:-
20/10 Fisterra   -   Foz -:-
20/10 Viveiro   -   SDC Residencia -:-
20/10 Puebla Caramiñal   -   Sofán -:-
20/10 Atlético Arteixo   -   Dubra -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Boiro   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
27/10 Lemos   -   Boimorto -:-
27/10 Montañeros   -   Laracha -:-
27/10 Xallas   -   San Tirso -:-
27/10 Sarriana   -   Ribadeo -:-
27/10 Noia   -   Sigueiro -:-
27/10 Foz   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
27/10 SDC Residencia   -   Fisterra -:-
27/10 Sofán   -   Viveiro -:-
27/10 Dubra   -   Puebla Caramiñal -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Boiro   -   Lemos -:-
03/11 Boimorto   -   Montañeros -:-
03/11 Laracha   -   Xallas -:-
03/11 San Tirso   -   Sarriana -:-
03/11 Ribadeo   -   Noia -:-
03/11 Sigueiro   -   Foz -:-
03/11 Galicia Mugardos   -   SDC Residencia -:-
03/11 Fisterra   -   Sofán -:-
03/11 Viveiro   -   Dubra -:-
03/11 Atlético Arteixo   -   Puebla Caramiñal -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Lemos   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
10/11 Montañeros   -   Boiro -:-
10/11 Xallas   -   Boimorto -:-
10/11 Sarriana   -   Laracha -:-
10/11 Noia   -   San Tirso -:-
10/11 Foz   -   Ribadeo -:-
10/11 SDC Residencia   -   Sigueiro -:-
10/11 Sofán   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
10/11 Dubra   -   Fisterra -:-
10/11 Puebla Caramiñal   -   Viveiro -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Lemos   -   Montañeros -:-
17/11 Boiro   -   Xallas -:-
17/11 Boimorto   -   Sarriana -:-
17/11 Laracha   -   Noia -:-
17/11 San Tirso   -   Foz -:-
17/11 Ribadeo   -   SDC Residencia -:-
17/11 Sigueiro   -   Sofán -:-
17/11 Galicia Mugardos   -   Dubra -:-
17/11 Fisterra   -   Puebla Caramiñal -:-
17/11 Atlético Arteixo   -   Viveiro -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Montañeros   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
24/11 Xallas   -   Lemos -:-
24/11 Sarriana   -   Boiro -:-
24/11 Noia   -   Boimorto -:-
24/11 Foz   -   Laracha -:-
24/11 SDC Residencia   -   San Tirso -:-
24/11 Sofán   -   Ribadeo -:-
24/11 Dubra   -   Sigueiro -:-
24/11 Puebla Caramiñal   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
24/11 Viveiro   -   Fisterra -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Montañeros   -   Xallas -:-
01/12 Lemos   -   Sarriana -:-
01/12 Boiro   -   Noia -:-
01/12 Boimorto   -   Foz -:-
01/12 Laracha   -   SDC Residencia -:-
01/12 San Tirso   -   Sofán -:-
01/12 Ribadeo   -   Dubra -:-
01/12 Sigueiro   -   Puebla Caramiñal -:-
01/12 Galicia Mugardos   -   Viveiro -:-
01/12 Atlético Arteixo   -   Fisterra -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Xallas   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
15/12 Sarriana   -   Montañeros -:-
15/12 Noia   -   Lemos -:-
15/12 Foz   -   Boiro -:-
15/12 SDC Residencia   -   Boimorto -:-
15/12 Sofán   -   Laracha -:-
15/12 Dubra   -   San Tirso -:-
15/12 Puebla Caramiñal   -   Ribadeo -:-
15/12 Viveiro   -   Sigueiro -:-
15/12 Fisterra   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Xallas   -   Sarriana -:-
22/12 Montañeros   -   Noia -:-
22/12 Lemos   -   Foz -:-
22/12 Boiro   -   SDC Residencia -:-
22/12 Boimorto   -   Sofán -:-
22/12 Laracha   -   Dubra -:-
22/12 San Tirso   -   Puebla Caramiñal -:-
22/12 Ribadeo   -   Viveiro -:-
22/12 Sigueiro   -   Fisterra -:-
22/12 Atlético Arteixo   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

05.01.2020
05/01 Atlético Arteixo   -   Sarriana -:-
05/01 Noia   -   Xallas -:-
05/01 Foz   -   Montañeros -:-
05/01 SDC Residencia   -   Lemos -:-
05/01 Sofán   -   Boiro -:-
05/01 Dubra   -   Boimorto -:-
05/01 Puebla Caramiñal   -   Laracha -:-
05/01 Viveiro   -   San Tirso -:-
05/01 Fisterra   -   Ribadeo -:-
05/01 Galicia Mugardos   -   Sigueiro -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Sarriana   -   Noia -:-
12/01 Xallas   -   Foz -:-
12/01 Montañeros   -   SDC Residencia -:-
12/01 Lemos   -   Sofán -:-
12/01 Boiro   -   Dubra -:-
12/01 Boimorto   -   Puebla Caramiñal -:-
12/01 Laracha   -   Viveiro -:-
12/01 San Tirso   -   Fisterra -:-
12/01 Ribadeo   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
12/01 Sigueiro   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Montañeros   -   Sofán -:-
19/01 Xallas   -   SDC Residencia -:-
19/01 Ribadeo   -   Sigueiro -:-
19/01 San Tirso   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
19/01 Laracha   -   Fisterra -:-
19/01 Sarriana   -   Foz -:-
19/01 Boiro   -   Puebla Caramiñal -:-
19/01 Lemos   -   Dubra -:-
19/01 Noia   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
19/01 Boimorto   -   Viveiro -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Sigueiro   -   San Tirso -:-
26/01 Viveiro   -   Boiro -:-
26/01 Dubra   -   Montañeros -:-
26/01 Atlético Arteixo   -   Ribadeo -:-
26/01 Fisterra   -   Boimorto -:-
26/01 Galicia Mugardos   -   Laracha -:-
26/01 Sofán   -   Xallas -:-
26/01 Foz   -   Noia -:-
26/01 Puebla Caramiñal   -   Lemos -:-
26/01 SDC Residencia   -   Sarriana -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Sarriana   -   Sofán -:-
02/02 Noia   -   SDC Residencia -:-
02/02 San Tirso   -   Ribadeo -:-
02/02 Laracha   -   Sigueiro -:-
02/02 Boimorto   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
02/02 Boiro   -   Fisterra -:-
02/02 Montañeros   -   Puebla Caramiñal -:-
02/02 Xallas   -   Dubra -:-
02/02 Foz   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
02/02 Lemos   -   Viveiro -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Atlético Arteixo   -   San Tirso -:-
09/02 Galicia Mugardos   -   Boiro -:-
09/02 Viveiro   -   Montañeros -:-
09/02 Sigueiro   -   Boimorto -:-
09/02 Ribadeo   -   Laracha -:-
09/02 SDC Residencia   -   Foz -:-
09/02 Puebla Caramiñal   -   Xallas -:-
09/02 Sofán   -   Noia -:-
09/02 Fisterra   -   Lemos -:-
09/02 Dubra   -   Sarriana -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Laracha   -   San Tirso -:-
16/02 Foz   -   Sofán -:-
16/02 Boimorto   -   Ribadeo -:-
16/02 Boiro   -   Sigueiro -:-
16/02 Lemos   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
16/02 Montañeros   -   Fisterra -:-
16/02 Sarriana   -   Puebla Caramiñal -:-
16/02 Noia   -   Dubra -:-
16/02 SDC Residencia   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
16/02 Xallas   -   Viveiro -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Atlético Arteixo   -   Laracha -:-
01/03 San Tirso   -   Boimorto -:-
01/03 Ribadeo   -   Boiro -:-
01/03 Sigueiro   -   Lemos -:-
01/03 Galicia Mugardos   -   Montañeros -:-
01/03 Fisterra   -   Xallas -:-
01/03 Viveiro   -   Sarriana -:-
01/03 Puebla Caramiñal   -   Noia -:-
01/03 Dubra   -   Foz -:-
01/03 Sofán   -   SDC Residencia -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Boimorto   -   Laracha -:-
08/03 Boiro   -   San Tirso -:-
08/03 Lemos   -   Ribadeo -:-
08/03 Montañeros   -   Sigueiro -:-
08/03 Xallas   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
08/03 Sarriana   -   Fisterra -:-
08/03 Noia   -   Viveiro -:-
08/03 Foz   -   Puebla Caramiñal -:-
08/03 SDC Residencia   -   Dubra -:-
08/03 Sofán   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Atlético Arteixo   -   Boimorto -:-
15/03 Laracha   -   Boiro -:-
15/03 San Tirso   -   Lemos -:-
15/03 Ribadeo   -   Montañeros -:-
15/03 Sigueiro   -   Xallas -:-
15/03 Galicia Mugardos   -   Sarriana -:-
15/03 Fisterra   -   Noia -:-
15/03 Viveiro   -   Foz -:-
15/03 Puebla Caramiñal   -   SDC Residencia -:-
15/03 Dubra   -   Sofán -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Boiro   -   Boimorto -:-
22/03 Lemos   -   Laracha -:-
22/03 Montañeros   -   San Tirso -:-
22/03 Xallas   -   Ribadeo -:-
22/03 Sarriana   -   Sigueiro -:-
22/03 Noia   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
22/03 Foz   -   Fisterra -:-
22/03 SDC Residencia   -   Viveiro -:-
22/03 Sofán   -   Puebla Caramiñal -:-
22/03 Dubra   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Atlético Arteixo   -   Boiro -:-
29/03 Boimorto   -   Lemos -:-
29/03 Laracha   -   Montañeros -:-
29/03 San Tirso   -   Xallas -:-
29/03 Ribadeo   -   Sarriana -:-
29/03 Sigueiro   -   Noia -:-
29/03 Galicia Mugardos   -   Foz -:-
29/03 Fisterra   -   SDC Residencia -:-
29/03 Viveiro   -   Sofán -:-
29/03 Puebla Caramiñal   -   Dubra -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Lemos   -   Boiro -:-
05/04 Montañeros   -   Boimorto -:-
05/04 Xallas   -   Laracha -:-
05/04 Sarriana   -   San Tirso -:-
05/04 Noia   -   Ribadeo -:-
05/04 Foz   -   Sigueiro -:-
05/04 SDC Residencia   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
05/04 Sofán   -   Fisterra -:-
05/04 Dubra   -   Viveiro -:-
05/04 Puebla Caramiñal   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Atlético Arteixo   -   Lemos -:-
12/04 Boiro   -   Montañeros -:-
12/04 Boimorto   -   Xallas -:-
12/04 Laracha   -   Sarriana -:-
12/04 San Tirso   -   Noia -:-
12/04 Ribadeo   -   Foz -:-
12/04 Sigueiro   -   SDC Residencia -:-
12/04 Galicia Mugardos   -   Sofán -:-
12/04 Fisterra   -   Dubra -:-
12/04 Viveiro   -   Puebla Caramiñal -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Montañeros   -   Lemos -:-
19/04 Xallas   -   Boiro -:-
19/04 Sarriana   -   Boimorto -:-
19/04 Noia   -   Laracha -:-
19/04 Foz   -   San Tirso -:-
19/04 SDC Residencia   -   Ribadeo -:-
19/04 Sofán   -   Sigueiro -:-
19/04 Dubra   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
19/04 Puebla Caramiñal   -   Fisterra -:-
19/04 Viveiro   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Atlético Arteixo   -   Montañeros -:-
26/04 Ribadeo   -   Sofán -:-
26/04 San Tirso   -   SDC Residencia -:-
26/04 Laracha   -   Foz -:-
26/04 Lemos   -   Xallas -:-
26/04 Sigueiro   -   Dubra -:-
26/04 Boimorto   -   Noia -:-
26/04 Boiro   -   Sarriana -:-
26/04 Galicia Mugardos   -   Puebla Caramiñal -:-
26/04 Fisterra   -   Viveiro -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Xallas   -   Montañeros -:-
03/05 Sarriana   -   Lemos -:-
03/05 Noia   -   Boiro -:-
03/05 Foz   -   Boimorto -:-
03/05 SDC Residencia   -   Laracha -:-
03/05 Sofán   -   San Tirso -:-
03/05 Dubra   -   Ribadeo -:-
03/05 Puebla Caramiñal   -   Sigueiro -:-
03/05 Viveiro   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
03/05 Fisterra   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Laracha   -   Sofán -:-
10/05 Boimorto   -   SDC Residencia -:-
10/05 Boiro   -   Foz -:-
10/05 Atlético Arteixo   -   Xallas -:-
10/05 Ribadeo   -   Puebla Caramiñal -:-
10/05 San Tirso   -   Dubra -:-
10/05 Lemos   -   Noia -:-
10/05 Montañeros   -   Sarriana -:-
10/05 Sigueiro   -   Viveiro -:-
10/05 Galicia Mugardos   -   Fisterra -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

24.05.2020
24/05 Sarriana   -   Xallas -:-
24/05 Noia   -   Montañeros -:-
24/05 Foz   -   Lemos -:-
24/05 SDC Residencia   -   Boiro -:-
24/05 Sofán   -   Boimorto -:-
24/05 Dubra   -   Laracha -:-
24/05 Puebla Caramiñal   -   San Tirso -:-
24/05 Viveiro   -   Ribadeo -:-
24/05 Fisterra   -   Sigueiro -:-
24/05 Galicia Mugardos   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

31.05.2020
31/05 Sarriana   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
31/05 Xallas   -   Noia -:-
31/05 Montañeros   -   Foz -:-
31/05 Lemos   -   SDC Residencia -:-
31/05 Boiro   -   Sofán -:-
31/05 Boimorto   -   Dubra -:-
31/05 Laracha   -   Puebla Caramiñal -:-
31/05 San Tirso   -   Viveiro -:-
31/05 Ribadeo   -   Fisterra -:-
31/05 Sigueiro   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

07.06.2020
07/06 Noia   -   Sarriana -:-
07/06 Foz   -   Xallas -:-
07/06 SDC Residencia   -   Montañeros -:-
07/06 Sofán   -   Lemos -:-
07/06 Dubra   -   Boiro -:-
07/06 Puebla Caramiñal   -   Boimorto -:-
07/06 Viveiro   -   Laracha -:-
07/06 Fisterra   -   San Tirso -:-
07/06 Galicia Mugardos   -   Ribadeo -:-
07/06 Atlético Arteixo   -   Sigueiro -:-
 

Buscador de deportes