Levante-emv

Calendario de Preferente Mallorca

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2019
25/08 Cala Millor 0 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
25/08 Xilvar 1 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
25/08 CD Génova 1 - 3 UE Porreres Fin
25/08 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Avance Llubí Fin
25/08 Alaró 1 - 1 Murense Fin
25/08 Petra 1 - 0 Sineu Fin
25/08 Campos 0 - 1 CE Sant Jordi Fin
25/08 La Unión CF 1 - 2 Son Verí Fin
25/08 Inter Manacor 1 - 0 UE Santa Maria Fin
25/08 Cardassar 1 - 0 Serverense Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2019
01/09 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 0 Cardassar Fin
01/09 UD Rotlet Molinar 1 - 2 Cala Millor Fin
01/09 UE Porreres 4 - 0 Xilvar Fin
01/09 Avance Llubí 2 - 2 CD Génova Fin
01/09 Murense 0 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
01/09 Sineu 1 - 1 Alaró Fin
01/09 CE Sant Jordi 1 - 1 Petra Fin
01/09 Son Verí 1 - 0 Campos Fin
01/09 UE Santa Maria 1 - 1 La Unión CF Fin
01/09 Serverense 2 - 2 Inter Manacor Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2019
08/09 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
08/09 Cala Millor 1 - 2 UE Porreres Fin
08/09 Xilvar 2 - 1 Avance Llubí Fin
08/09 CD Génova 1 - 1 Murense Fin
08/09 Son Cladera 1 - 2 Sineu Fin
08/09 Alaró 2 - 0 CE Sant Jordi Fin
08/09 Petra 0 - 1 Son Verí Fin
08/09 Campos 1 - 1 UE Santa Maria Fin
08/09 La Unión CF 3 - 0 Serverense Fin
08/09 Cardassar 2 - 0 Inter Manacor Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Serverense 2 - 2 Campos Fin
15/09 UE Santa Maria 6 - 0 Petra Fin
15/09 Inter Manacor 0 - 0 La Unión CF Fin
15/09 Son Verí 1 - 2 Alaró Fin
15/09 UD Rotlet Molinar 1 - 0 Cardassar Fin
15/09 UE Porreres 2 - 2 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
15/09 Avance Llubí 3 - 1 Cala Millor Fin
15/09 Murense 2 - 0 Xilvar Fin
15/09 Sineu 2 - 4 CD Génova Fin
15/09 CE Sant Jordi 1 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Cala Millor 1 - 1 Murense Fin
22/09 Xilvar 2 - 3 Sineu Fin
22/09 CD Génova 1 - 1 CE Sant Jordi Fin
22/09 Son Cladera 3 - 3 Son Verí Fin
22/09 Alaró 0 - 1 UE Santa Maria Fin
22/09 Petra 2 - 1 Serverense Fin
22/09 UD Rotlet Molinar 0 - 0 UE Porreres Fin
22/09 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 1 Avance Llubí Fin
22/09 Campos 2 - 0 Inter Manacor Fin
22/09 Cardassar 1 - 0 La Unión CF Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

26.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
26/09 Petra 1 - 1 Inter Manacor Fin
29/09 UE Porreres 0 - 0 Cardassar Fin
29/09 Avance Llubí 0 - 2 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
29/09 Murense 2 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
29/09 Sineu 2 - 1 Cala Millor Fin
29/09 CE Sant Jordi 2 - 0 Xilvar Fin
29/09 Son Verí 2 - 3 CD Génova Fin
29/09 UE Santa Maria 2 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
29/09 Serverense 4 - 0 Alaró Fin
29/09 La Unión CF 0 - 2 Campos Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 UD Rotlet Molinar 0 - 0 Murense Fin
06/10 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 1 Sineu Fin
06/10 UE Porreres 1 - 0 Avance Llubí Fin
06/10 Cala Millor 1 - 5 CE Sant Jordi Fin
06/10 Xilvar 1 - 0 Son Verí Fin
06/10 CD Génova 6 - 0 UE Santa Maria Fin
06/10 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Serverense Fin
06/10 Alaró 0 - 1 Inter Manacor Fin
06/10 Petra 3 - 0 La Unión CF Fin
06/10 Cardassar 2 - 0 Campos Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Campos 2 - 2 Petra Fin
12/10 Murense 3 - 2 UE Porreres Fin
12/10 Son Verí 5 - 2 Cala Millor Fin
12/10 La Unión CF 2 - 0 Alaró Fin
12/10 Inter Manacor 0 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
13/10 Serverense 2 - 1 CD Génova Fin
13/10 Avance Llubí 0 - 4 Cardassar Fin
13/10 UE Santa Maria 0 - 0 Xilvar Fin
13/10 Sineu 0 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
13/10 CE Sant Jordi 2 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

17.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
17/10 CD Génova 2 - 2 Inter Manacor Fin
19/10 UD Rotlet Molinar 2 - 1 CE Sant Jordi Fin
19/10 Xilvar 1 - 2 Serverense Fin
20/10 Alaró 0 - 1 Campos Fin
20/10 Son Cladera 1 - 1 La Unión CF Fin
20/10 Avance Llubí 2 - 1 Murense Fin
20/10 UE Porreres 3 - 1 Sineu Fin
20/10 Cala Millor 1 - 0 UE Santa Maria Fin
20/10 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 0 Son Verí Fin
20/10 Cardassar 3 - 1 Petra Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Campos 4 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
26/10 Murense 1 - 1 Cardassar Fin
26/10 Petra 2 - 3 Alaró Fin
26/10 Son Verí 2 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
26/10 UE Santa Maria 1 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
26/10 La Unión CF 1 - 4 CD Génova Fin
26/10 Sineu 2 - 1 Avance Llubí Fin
26/10 Inter Manacor 3 - 1 Xilvar Fin
27/10 Serverense 1 - 1 Cala Millor Fin
27/10 UE Porreres 3 - 0 CE Sant Jordi Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

31.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
31/10 CD Génova 1 - 0 Campos Fin
02/11 Murense 0 - 0 Sineu Fin
02/11 Xilvar 2 - 2 La Unión CF Fin
02/11 UD Rotlet Molinar 1 - 1 UE Santa Maria Fin
02/11 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 2 Serverense Fin
03/11 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Petra Fin
03/11 Avance Llubí 1 - 2 CE Sant Jordi Fin
03/11 UE Porreres 0 - 0 Son Verí Fin
03/11 Cala Millor 4 - 1 Inter Manacor Fin
03/11 Cardassar 3 - 1 Alaró Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Campos 3 - 1 Xilvar Fin
09/11 Son Verí 2 - 0 Avance Llubí Fin
09/11 La Unión CF 3 - 2 Cala Millor Fin
09/11 CE Sant Jordi 2 - 1 Murense Fin
09/11 UE Santa Maria 2 - 0 UE Porreres Fin
09/11 Inter Manacor 0 - 3 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
10/11 Alaró 3 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
10/11 Serverense 1 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
10/11 Petra 2 - 2 CD Génova Fin
10/11 Sineu 0 - 2 Cardassar Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 CD Génova 2 - 1 Alaró Fin
16/11 Xilvar 5 - 3 Petra Fin
16/11 UD Rotlet Molinar 0 - 1 Inter Manacor Fin
16/11 Sineu 4 - 4 CE Sant Jordi Fin
16/11 Avance Llubí 1 - 2 UE Santa Maria Fin
17/11 UE Porreres 2 - 2 Serverense Fin
17/11 Cala Millor 4 - 1 Campos Fin
17/11 Cardassar 0 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
17/11 Murense 2 - 3 Son Verí Fin
17/11 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 3 La Unión CF Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

21.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
21/11 Son Cladera 4 - 0 CD Génova Fin
23/11 Campos 1 - 3 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
23/11 Son Verí 1 - 3 Sineu Fin
23/11 La Unión CF 2 - 0 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
23/11 Inter Manacor 2 - 2 UE Porreres Fin
24/11 Serverense 4 - 0 Avance Llubí Fin
24/11 Alaró 1 - 0 Xilvar Fin
24/11 CE Sant Jordi 0 - 0 Cardassar Fin
24/11 UE Santa Maria 1 - 4 Murense Fin
24/11 Petra 0 - 1 Cala Millor Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Xilvar 2 - 2 Son Cladera Fin
30/11 Murense 1 - 2 Serverense Fin
30/11 CE Sant Jordi 2 - 2 Son Verí Fin
30/11 Sineu 5 - 0 UE Santa Maria Fin
30/11 UD Rotlet Molinar 2 - 0 Campos Fin
30/11 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 0 Petra Fin
01/12 Cardassar 1 - 0 CD Génova Fin
01/12 Avance Llubí 0 - 1 Inter Manacor Fin
01/12 UE Porreres 1 - 0 La Unión CF Fin
01/12 Cala Millor 0 - 2 Alaró Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 Serverense 2 - 2 Sineu Fin
07/12 CD Génova 7 - 2 Xilvar Fin
07/12 Inter Manacor 1 - 1 Murense Fin
07/12 Son Verí 0 - 1 Cardassar Fin
07/12 La Unión CF 0 - 0 Avance Llubí Fin
07/12 Son Cladera 2 - 1 Cala Millor Fin
08/12 Alaró 1 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
08/12 UE Santa Maria 2 - 2 CE Sant Jordi Fin
08/12 Campos 2 - 0 UE Porreres Fin
08/12 Petra 3 - 2 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Murense 5 - 0 La Unión CF Fin
14/12 Sineu 0 - 2 Inter Manacor Fin
14/12 UD Rotlet Molinar 2 - 2 Alaró Fin
14/12 Son Verí 2 - 0 UE Santa Maria Fin
14/12 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
14/12 CE Sant Jordi 0 - 0 Serverense Fin
15/12 Avance Llubí 0 - 6 Campos Fin
15/12 Cala Millor 0 - 1 CD Génova Fin
15/12 Cardassar 5 - 0 Xilvar Fin
15/12 UE Porreres 1 - 1 Petra Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

19.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
19/12 Alaró 3 - 2 UE Porreres Fin
19/12 Xilvar 5 - 2 Cala Millor Fin
19/12 Cardassar 2 - 0 UE Santa Maria Fin
19/12 Petra 0 - 0 Avance Llubí Fin
21/12 CD Génova 2 - 2 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
21/12 Campos 0 - 0 Murense Fin
21/12 La Unión CF 0 - 2 Sineu Fin
21/12 Son Cladera 2 - 0 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
22/12 Serverense 2 - 0 Son Verí Fin
22/12 Inter Manacor 2 - 1 CE Sant Jordi Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

04.01.2020 - 08.01.2020
04/01 Sineu 1 - 2 Campos Fin
04/01 UE Porreres 0 - 2 Son Cladera Fin
04/01 UD Rotlet Molinar 3 - 3 CD Génova Fin
04/01 Son Verí 2 - 2 Inter Manacor Fin
04/01 CD Atlético Rafal 4 - 1 Xilvar Fin
05/01 Avance Llubí 0 - 2 Alaró Fin
05/01 UE Santa Maria 2 - 2 Serverense Fin
05/01 Murense 2 - 2 Petra Fin
05/01 CE Sant Jordi 1 - 0 La Unión CF Fin
08/01 Cala Millor 1 - 3 Cardassar Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Murense 2 - 3 Alaró Fin
11/01 UD Rotlet Molinar 3 - 0 Xilvar Fin
11/01 Son Verí 2 - 1 La Unión CF Fin
11/01 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 1 Cala Millor Fin
12/01 Serverense 2 - 3 Cardassar Fin
12/01 CE Sant Jordi 2 - 0 Campos Fin
12/01 UE Porreres 2 - 2 CD Génova Fin
12/01 UE Santa Maria 0 - 4 Inter Manacor Fin
12/01 Sineu 2 - 0 Petra Fin
12/01 Avance Llubí 1 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

18.01.2020 - 12.02.2020
18/01 CD Génova 5 - 2 Avance Llubí Fin
18/01 Xilvar 0 - 3 UE Porreres Fin
18/01 La Unión CF 1 - 2 UE Santa Maria Fin
18/01 Campos 2 - 0 Son Verí Fin
19/01 Son Cladera 1 - 2 Murense Fin
19/01 Cardassar 3 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
19/01 Inter Manacor 2 - 2 Serverense Fin
29/01 Cala Millor 4 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
29/01 Petra 0 - 1 CE Sant Jordi Fin
12/02 Alaró 1 - 1 Sineu Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Murense 2 - 1 CD Génova Fin
25/01 Avance Llubí 1 - 1 Xilvar Fin
25/01 UD Rotlet Molinar 3 - 2 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
25/01 Inter Manacor 1 - 3 Cardassar Fin
25/01 Son Verí 1 - 1 Petra Fin
26/01 Serverense 2 - 1 La Unión CF Fin
26/01 UE Santa Maria 0 - 2 Campos Fin
26/01 UE Porreres 0 - 2 Cala Millor Fin
26/01 Sineu 2 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
26/01 CE Sant Jordi 4 - 2 Alaró Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Xilvar 3 - 2 Murense Fin
01/02 Campos 1 - 1 Serverense Fin
01/02 CD Génova 3 - 2 Sineu Fin
01/02 La Unión CF 2 - 0 Inter Manacor Fin
01/02 Son Cladera 2 - 1 CE Sant Jordi Fin
02/02 Petra 2 - 3 UE Santa Maria Fin
02/02 Cardassar 3 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
02/02 Cala Millor 3 - 0 Avance Llubí Fin
02/02 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 0 UE Porreres Fin
02/02 Alaró 1 - 0 Son Verí Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Murense 3 - 1 Cala Millor Fin
08/02 Son Verí 2 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
08/02 La Unión CF 1 - 2 Cardassar Fin
08/02 Sineu 1 - 2 Xilvar Fin
08/02 Inter Manacor 1 - 4 Campos Fin
09/02 Avance Llubí 3 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
09/02 Serverense 3 - 2 Petra Fin
09/02 UE Porreres 2 - 0 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
09/02 UE Santa Maria 1 - 1 Alaró Fin
09/02 CE Sant Jordi 3 - 2 CD Génova Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 CD Génova 3 - 0 Son Verí Fin
15/02 Campos 5 - 1 La Unión CF Fin
15/02 Cala Millor 1 - 2 Sineu Fin
15/02 UD Rotlet Molinar 0 - 3 Avance Llubí Fin
15/02 Xilvar 1 - 0 CE Sant Jordi Fin
15/02 CD Atlético Rafal 3 - 2 Murense Fin
16/02 Cardassar 2 - 1 UE Porreres Fin
16/02 Alaró 2 - 1 Serverense Fin
16/02 Inter Manacor 3 - 0 Petra Fin
16/02 Son Cladera 0 - 0 UE Santa Maria Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Son Verí 2 - 1 Xilvar Fin
22/02 Sineu 4 - 3 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
22/02 La Unión CF 2 - 3 Petra Fin
22/02 Murense 0 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
23/02 Avance Llubí 2 - 1 UE Porreres Fin
23/02 Serverense 4 - 3 Son Cladera Fin
23/02 UE Santa Maria 2 - 4 CD Génova Fin
23/02 Inter Manacor 0 - 0 Alaró Fin
23/02 Campos 2 - 1 Cardassar Fin
23/02 CE Sant Jordi 2 - 4 Cala Millor Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

29.02.2020 - 03.03.2020
29/02 CD Génova 0 - 0 Serverense Fin
29/02 UD Rotlet Molinar 3 - 0 Sineu Fin
29/02 Xilvar 2 - 0 UE Santa Maria Fin
29/02 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 1 CE Sant Jordi Fin
01/03 Cala Millor 4 - 3 Son Verí Fin
01/03 Alaró 1 - 1 La Unión CF Fin
01/03 Cardassar 8 - 2 Avance Llubí Fin
01/03 UE Porreres 2 - 0 Murense Fin
01/03 Son Cladera 4 - 0 Inter Manacor Fin
03/03 Petra 0 - 1 Campos Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Campos 2 - 0 Alaró Fin
07/03 La Unión CF 0 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
07/03 Son Verí 1 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
08/03 Murense 1 - 0 Avance Llubí Fin
08/03 Serverense 0 - 1 Xilvar Fin
08/03 Sineu 2 - 2 UE Porreres Fin
08/03 UE Santa Maria 4 - 1 Cala Millor Fin
08/03 Petra 1 - 0 Cardassar Fin
08/03 CE Sant Jordi 0 - 3 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
08/03 Inter Manacor 3 - 2 CD Génova Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
14/03 CD Génova 0 - 0 La Unión CF Aplaz.
14/03 Avance Llubí 0 - 0 Sineu Aplaz.
14/03 UD Rotlet Molinar 0 - 0 Son Verí Aplaz.
14/03 Son Cladera 0 - 0 Campos Aplaz.
14/03 Xilvar 0 - 0 Inter Manacor Aplaz.
14/03 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 0 UE Santa Maria Aplaz.
15/03 Alaró 0 - 0 Petra Aplaz.
15/03 Cardassar 0 - 0 Murense Aplaz.
15/03 Cala Millor 0 - 0 Serverense Aplaz.
15/03 CE Sant Jordi 0 - 0 UE Porreres Aplaz.
 

Jornada 30ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Sineu 0 - 0 Murense Aplaz.
22/03 CE Sant Jordi 0 - 0 Avance Llubí Aplaz.
22/03 Son Verí 0 - 0 UE Porreres Aplaz.
22/03 UE Santa Maria 0 - 0 UD Rotlet Molinar Aplaz.
22/03 Serverense 0 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Aplaz.
22/03 Inter Manacor 0 - 0 Cala Millor Aplaz.
22/03 La Unión CF 0 - 0 Xilvar Aplaz.
22/03 Campos 0 - 0 CD Génova Aplaz.
22/03 Petra 0 - 0 Son Cladera Aplaz.
22/03 Alaró 0 - 0 Cardassar Aplaz.
 

Jornada 31ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Cardassar 0 - 0 Sineu Aplaz.
29/03 Murense 0 - 0 CE Sant Jordi Aplaz.
29/03 Avance Llubí 0 - 0 Son Verí Aplaz.
29/03 UE Porreres 0 - 0 UE Santa Maria Aplaz.
29/03 UD Rotlet Molinar 0 - 0 Serverense Aplaz.
29/03 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 0 Inter Manacor Aplaz.
29/03 Cala Millor 0 - 0 La Unión CF Aplaz.
29/03 Xilvar 0 - 0 Campos Aplaz.
29/03 CD Génova 0 - 0 Petra Aplaz.
29/03 Son Cladera 0 - 0 Alaró Aplaz.
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 CE Sant Jordi 0 - 0 Sineu Aplaz.
05/04 Son Verí 0 - 0 Murense Aplaz.
05/04 UE Santa Maria 0 - 0 Avance Llubí Aplaz.
05/04 Serverense 0 - 0 UE Porreres Aplaz.
05/04 Inter Manacor 0 - 0 UD Rotlet Molinar Aplaz.
05/04 La Unión CF 0 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Aplaz.
05/04 Campos 0 - 0 Cala Millor Aplaz.
05/04 Petra 0 - 0 Xilvar Aplaz.
05/04 Alaró 0 - 0 CD Génova Aplaz.
05/04 Son Cladera 0 - 0 Cardassar Aplaz.
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2020
09/04 Cardassar   -   CE Sant Jordi -:-
09/04 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Campos -:-
09/04 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   La Unión CF -:-
09/04 UE Porreres   -   Inter Manacor -:-
09/04 Sineu   -   Son Verí -:-
09/04 Cala Millor   -   Petra -:-
09/04 Avance Llubí   -   Serverense -:-
09/04 Murense   -   UE Santa Maria -:-
09/04 Xilvar   -   Alaró -:-
09/04 CD Génova   -   Son Cladera -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Son Verí   -   CE Sant Jordi -:-
12/04 UE Santa Maria   -   Sineu -:-
12/04 Serverense   -   Murense -:-
12/04 Inter Manacor   -   Avance Llubí -:-
12/04 La Unión CF   -   UE Porreres -:-
12/04 Campos   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
12/04 Petra   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
12/04 Alaró   -   Cala Millor -:-
12/04 Son Cladera   -   Xilvar -:-
12/04 CD Génova   -   Cardassar -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

19.04.2020
19/04 UE Porreres 0 - 0 Campos Aplaz.
19/04 Avance Llubí 0 - 0 La Unión CF Aplaz.
19/04 Murense 0 - 0 Inter Manacor Aplaz.
19/04 Cardassar 0 - 0 Son Verí Aplaz.
19/04 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 0 Alaró Aplaz.
19/04 UD Rotlet Molinar 0 - 0 Petra Aplaz.
19/04 Sineu 0 - 0 Serverense Aplaz.
19/04 CE Sant Jordi 0 - 0 UE Santa Maria Aplaz.
19/04 Cala Millor 0 - 0 Son Cladera Aplaz.
19/04 Xilvar 0 - 0 CD Génova Aplaz.
 

Jornada 36ª

26.04.2020
26/04 UE Santa Maria 0 - 0 Son Verí Aplaz.
26/04 Serverense 0 - 0 CE Sant Jordi Aplaz.
26/04 Inter Manacor 0 - 0 Sineu Aplaz.
26/04 La Unión CF 0 - 0 Murense Aplaz.
26/04 Campos 0 - 0 Avance Llubí Aplaz.
26/04 Petra 0 - 0 UE Porreres Aplaz.
26/04 Alaró 0 - 0 UD Rotlet Molinar Aplaz.
26/04 Son Cladera 0 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Aplaz.
26/04 CD Génova 0 - 0 Cala Millor Aplaz.
26/04 Xilvar 0 - 0 Cardassar Aplaz.
 

Jornada 37ª

03.05.2020
03/05 UE Santa Maria 0 - 0 Cardassar Aplaz.
03/05 Son Verí 0 - 0 Serverense Aplaz.
03/05 CE Sant Jordi 0 - 0 Inter Manacor Aplaz.
03/05 Sineu 0 - 0 La Unión CF Aplaz.
03/05 Murense 0 - 0 Campos Aplaz.
03/05 Avance Llubí 0 - 0 Petra Aplaz.
03/05 UE Porreres 0 - 0 Alaró Aplaz.
03/05 UD Rotlet Molinar 0 - 0 Son Cladera Aplaz.
03/05 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 0 CD Génova Aplaz.
03/05 Cala Millor 0 - 0 Xilvar Aplaz.
 

Jornada 38ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Serverense 0 - 0 UE Santa Maria Aplaz.
10/05 Inter Manacor 0 - 0 Son Verí Aplaz.
10/05 La Unión CF 0 - 0 CE Sant Jordi Aplaz.
10/05 Campos 0 - 0 Sineu Aplaz.
10/05 Petra 0 - 0 Murense Aplaz.
10/05 Alaró 0 - 0 Avance Llubí Aplaz.
10/05 Son Cladera 0 - 0 UE Porreres Aplaz.
10/05 CD Génova 0 - 0 UD Rotlet Molinar Aplaz.
10/05 Xilvar 0 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Aplaz.
10/05 Cardassar 0 - 0 Cala Millor Aplaz.
 

Buscador de deportes