Calendario de Regional Preferente Murciana

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2019
01/09 UD Caravaca 2 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
01/09 Villa de Fortuna 3 - 2 Mar Menor B Fin
01/09 Ciudad de Calasparra 1 - 2 Jumilla Fin
01/09 Nuestro Abarán 0 - 0 R. Murcia City Fin
01/09 Algar 4 - 0 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Fin
01/09 Balsicas Atlético 3 - 2 Molina Fin
01/09 Bala Azul 2 - 1 El Esparragal Fin
01/09 EF Alhama 2 - 1 Beniel Fin
01/09 Cieza 0 - 3 Bullense Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

06.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
06/09 Beniel 1 - 0 Ciudad de Calasparra Fin
07/09 Mar Menor B 2 - 1 Cieza Fin
07/09 Atlético Cabezo de Torres 2 - 1 UD Caravaca Fin
07/09 Jumilla 3 - 1 Villa de Fortuna Fin
08/09 FC Pinatar 0 - 1 Nuestro Abarán Fin
08/09 Molina 3 - 1 Algar Fin
08/09 El Esparragal 0 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
08/09 Bullense 2 - 0 Bala Azul Fin
08/09 R. Murcia City 5 - 1 EF Alhama Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Bala Azul 0 - 0 Mar Menor B Aplaz.
15/09 FC Pinatar 0 - 0 Atlético Cabezo de Torres Aplaz.
15/09 Nuestro Abarán 0 - 0 EF Alhama Aplaz.
15/09 UD Caravaca 0 - 0 Molina Aplaz.
15/09 Algar 0 - 0 El Esparragal Aplaz.
15/09 Balsicas Atlético 0 - 0 Bullense Aplaz.
15/09 Cieza 0 - 0 Jumilla Aplaz.
15/09 Villa de Fortuna 0 - 0 Beniel Aplaz.
15/09 Ciudad de Calasparra 0 - 0 R. Murcia City Aplaz.
 

Jornada 4ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Atlético Cabezo de Torres   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
22/09 Molina   -   FC Pinatar -:-
22/09 El Esparragal   -   UD Caravaca -:-
22/09 Bullense   -   Algar -:-
22/09 Mar Menor B   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
22/09 Jumilla   -   Bala Azul -:-
22/09 Beniel   -   Cieza -:-
22/09 R. Murcia City   -   Villa de Fortuna -:-
22/09 EF Alhama   -   Ciudad de Calasparra -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Atlético Cabezo de Torres   -   Molina -:-
29/09 FC Pinatar   -   El Esparragal -:-
29/09 UD Caravaca   -   Bullense -:-
29/09 Algar   -   Mar Menor B -:-
29/09 Balsicas Atlético   -   Jumilla -:-
29/09 Bala Azul   -   Beniel -:-
29/09 Cieza   -   R. Murcia City -:-
29/09 Villa de Fortuna   -   EF Alhama -:-
29/09 Nuestro Abarán   -   Ciudad de Calasparra -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Molina   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
06/10 El Esparragal   -   Atlético Cabezo de Torres -:-
06/10 Bullense   -   FC Pinatar -:-
06/10 Mar Menor B   -   UD Caravaca -:-
06/10 Jumilla   -   Algar -:-
06/10 Beniel   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
06/10 R. Murcia City   -   Bala Azul -:-
06/10 EF Alhama   -   Cieza -:-
06/10 Ciudad de Calasparra   -   Villa de Fortuna -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Molina   -   El Esparragal -:-
13/10 Atlético Cabezo de Torres   -   Bullense -:-
13/10 FC Pinatar   -   Mar Menor B -:-
13/10 UD Caravaca   -   Jumilla -:-
13/10 Algar   -   Beniel -:-
13/10 Balsicas Atlético   -   R. Murcia City -:-
13/10 Bala Azul   -   EF Alhama -:-
13/10 Cieza   -   Ciudad de Calasparra -:-
13/10 Nuestro Abarán   -   Villa de Fortuna -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

20.10.2019
20/10 El Esparragal   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
20/10 Bullense   -   Molina -:-
20/10 Mar Menor B   -   Atlético Cabezo de Torres -:-
20/10 Jumilla   -   FC Pinatar -:-
20/10 Beniel   -   UD Caravaca -:-
20/10 R. Murcia City   -   Algar -:-
20/10 EF Alhama   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
20/10 Ciudad de Calasparra   -   Bala Azul -:-
20/10 Villa de Fortuna   -   Cieza -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

27.10.2019
27/10 El Esparragal   -   Bullense -:-
27/10 Molina   -   Mar Menor B -:-
27/10 Atlético Cabezo de Torres   -   Jumilla -:-
27/10 FC Pinatar   -   Beniel -:-
27/10 UD Caravaca   -   R. Murcia City -:-
27/10 Algar   -   EF Alhama -:-
27/10 Balsicas Atlético   -   Ciudad de Calasparra -:-
27/10 Bala Azul   -   Villa de Fortuna -:-
27/10 Nuestro Abarán   -   Cieza -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Bullense   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
03/11 Mar Menor B   -   El Esparragal -:-
03/11 Jumilla   -   Molina -:-
03/11 Beniel   -   Atlético Cabezo de Torres -:-
03/11 R. Murcia City   -   FC Pinatar -:-
03/11 EF Alhama   -   UD Caravaca -:-
03/11 Ciudad de Calasparra   -   Algar -:-
03/11 Villa de Fortuna   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
03/11 Cieza   -   Bala Azul -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Bullense   -   Mar Menor B -:-
10/11 El Esparragal   -   Jumilla -:-
10/11 Molina   -   Beniel -:-
10/11 Atlético Cabezo de Torres   -   R. Murcia City -:-
10/11 FC Pinatar   -   EF Alhama -:-
10/11 UD Caravaca   -   Ciudad de Calasparra -:-
10/11 Algar   -   Villa de Fortuna -:-
10/11 Balsicas Atlético   -   Cieza -:-
10/11 Nuestro Abarán   -   Bala Azul -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Mar Menor B   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
17/11 Jumilla   -   Bullense -:-
17/11 Beniel   -   El Esparragal -:-
17/11 R. Murcia City   -   Molina -:-
17/11 EF Alhama   -   Atlético Cabezo de Torres -:-
17/11 Ciudad de Calasparra   -   FC Pinatar -:-
17/11 Villa de Fortuna   -   UD Caravaca -:-
17/11 Cieza   -   Algar -:-
17/11 Bala Azul   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Mar Menor B   -   Jumilla -:-
24/11 Bullense   -   Beniel -:-
24/11 El Esparragal   -   R. Murcia City -:-
24/11 Molina   -   EF Alhama -:-
24/11 Atlético Cabezo de Torres   -   Ciudad de Calasparra -:-
24/11 FC Pinatar   -   Villa de Fortuna -:-
24/11 UD Caravaca   -   Cieza -:-
24/11 Algar   -   Bala Azul -:-
24/11 Nuestro Abarán   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Jumilla   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
01/12 Beniel   -   Mar Menor B -:-
01/12 R. Murcia City   -   Bullense -:-
01/12 EF Alhama   -   El Esparragal -:-
01/12 Ciudad de Calasparra   -   Molina -:-
01/12 Villa de Fortuna   -   Atlético Cabezo de Torres -:-
01/12 Cieza   -   FC Pinatar -:-
01/12 Bala Azul   -   UD Caravaca -:-
01/12 Balsicas Atlético   -   Algar -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

08.12.2019
08/12 Jumilla   -   Beniel -:-
08/12 Mar Menor B   -   R. Murcia City -:-
08/12 Bullense   -   EF Alhama -:-
08/12 El Esparragal   -   Ciudad de Calasparra -:-
08/12 Molina   -   Villa de Fortuna -:-
08/12 Atlético Cabezo de Torres   -   Cieza -:-
08/12 FC Pinatar   -   Bala Azul -:-
08/12 UD Caravaca   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
08/12 Nuestro Abarán   -   Algar -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Nuestro Abarán   -   Beniel -:-
15/12 R. Murcia City   -   Jumilla -:-
15/12 EF Alhama   -   Mar Menor B -:-
15/12 Ciudad de Calasparra   -   Bullense -:-
15/12 Villa de Fortuna   -   El Esparragal -:-
15/12 Cieza   -   Molina -:-
15/12 Bala Azul   -   Atlético Cabezo de Torres -:-
15/12 Balsicas Atlético   -   FC Pinatar -:-
15/12 Algar   -   UD Caravaca -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Beniel   -   R. Murcia City -:-
22/12 Jumilla   -   EF Alhama -:-
22/12 Mar Menor B   -   Ciudad de Calasparra -:-
22/12 Bullense   -   Villa de Fortuna -:-
22/12 El Esparragal   -   Cieza -:-
22/12 Molina   -   Bala Azul -:-
22/12 Atlético Cabezo de Torres   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
22/12 FC Pinatar   -   Algar -:-
22/12 UD Caravaca   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

05.01.2020
05/01 R. Murcia City   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
05/01 Bullense   -   Cieza -:-
05/01 Atlético Cabezo de Torres   -   Algar -:-
05/01 Beniel   -   EF Alhama -:-
05/01 Jumilla   -   Ciudad de Calasparra -:-
05/01 Mar Menor B   -   Villa de Fortuna -:-
05/01 El Esparragal   -   Bala Azul -:-
05/01 Molina   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
05/01 FC Pinatar   -   UD Caravaca -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

12.01.2020
12/01 EF Alhama   -   R. Murcia City -:-
12/01 Villa de Fortuna   -   Jumilla -:-
12/01 Nuestro Abarán   -   FC Pinatar -:-
12/01 UD Caravaca   -   Atlético Cabezo de Torres -:-
12/01 Bala Azul   -   Bullense -:-
12/01 Cieza   -   Mar Menor B -:-
12/01 Ciudad de Calasparra   -   Beniel -:-
12/01 Balsicas Atlético   -   El Esparragal -:-
12/01 Algar   -   Molina -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

19.01.2020
19/01 EF Alhama   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
19/01 Jumilla   -   Cieza -:-
19/01 El Esparragal   -   Algar -:-
19/01 Atlético Cabezo de Torres   -   FC Pinatar -:-
19/01 R. Murcia City   -   Ciudad de Calasparra -:-
19/01 Beniel   -   Villa de Fortuna -:-
19/01 Mar Menor B   -   Bala Azul -:-
19/01 Bullense   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
19/01 Molina   -   UD Caravaca -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Villa de Fortuna   -   R. Murcia City -:-
26/01 Ciudad de Calasparra   -   EF Alhama -:-
26/01 Bala Azul   -   Jumilla -:-
26/01 Nuestro Abarán   -   Atlético Cabezo de Torres -:-
26/01 Algar   -   Bullense -:-
26/01 Balsicas Atlético   -   Mar Menor B -:-
26/01 Cieza   -   Beniel -:-
26/01 UD Caravaca   -   El Esparragal -:-
26/01 FC Pinatar   -   Molina -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Ciudad de Calasparra   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
02/02 R. Murcia City   -   Cieza -:-
02/02 Mar Menor B   -   Algar -:-
02/02 El Esparragal   -   FC Pinatar -:-
02/02 Molina   -   Atlético Cabezo de Torres -:-
02/02 EF Alhama   -   Villa de Fortuna -:-
02/02 Beniel   -   Bala Azul -:-
02/02 Jumilla   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
02/02 Bullense   -   UD Caravaca -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Bala Azul   -   R. Murcia City -:-
09/02 Cieza   -   EF Alhama -:-
09/02 Algar   -   Jumilla -:-
09/02 FC Pinatar   -   Bullense -:-
09/02 Villa de Fortuna   -   Ciudad de Calasparra -:-
09/02 UD Caravaca   -   Mar Menor B -:-
09/02 Balsicas Atlético   -   Beniel -:-
09/02 Atlético Cabezo de Torres   -   El Esparragal -:-
09/02 Nuestro Abarán   -   Molina -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Villa de Fortuna   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
16/02 Ciudad de Calasparra   -   Cieza -:-
16/02 Beniel   -   Algar -:-
16/02 Mar Menor B   -   FC Pinatar -:-
16/02 Bullense   -   Atlético Cabezo de Torres -:-
16/02 EF Alhama   -   Bala Azul -:-
16/02 R. Murcia City   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
16/02 Jumilla   -   UD Caravaca -:-
16/02 El Esparragal   -   Molina -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Algar   -   R. Murcia City -:-
23/02 Balsicas Atlético   -   EF Alhama -:-
23/02 FC Pinatar   -   Jumilla -:-
23/02 Molina   -   Bullense -:-
23/02 Bala Azul   -   Ciudad de Calasparra -:-
23/02 Cieza   -   Villa de Fortuna -:-
23/02 Atlético Cabezo de Torres   -   Mar Menor B -:-
23/02 UD Caravaca   -   Beniel -:-
23/02 Nuestro Abarán   -   El Esparragal -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Cieza   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
01/03 EF Alhama   -   Algar -:-
01/03 Beniel   -   FC Pinatar -:-
01/03 Jumilla   -   Atlético Cabezo de Torres -:-
01/03 Villa de Fortuna   -   Bala Azul -:-
01/03 Ciudad de Calasparra   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
01/03 R. Murcia City   -   UD Caravaca -:-
01/03 Bullense   -   El Esparragal -:-
01/03 Mar Menor B   -   Molina -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

08.03.2020
08/03 FC Pinatar   -   R. Murcia City -:-
08/03 Bala Azul   -   Cieza -:-
08/03 UD Caravaca   -   EF Alhama -:-
08/03 Molina   -   Jumilla -:-
08/03 Nuestro Abarán   -   Bullense -:-
08/03 Algar   -   Ciudad de Calasparra -:-
08/03 Balsicas Atlético   -   Villa de Fortuna -:-
08/03 El Esparragal   -   Mar Menor B -:-
08/03 Atlético Cabezo de Torres   -   Beniel -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Bala Azul   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
15/03 Villa de Fortuna   -   Algar -:-
15/03 EF Alhama   -   FC Pinatar -:-
15/03 R. Murcia City   -   Atlético Cabezo de Torres -:-
15/03 Mar Menor B   -   Bullense -:-
15/03 Cieza   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
15/03 Ciudad de Calasparra   -   UD Caravaca -:-
15/03 Jumilla   -   El Esparragal -:-
15/03 Beniel   -   Molina -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Molina   -   R. Murcia City -:-
22/03 Algar   -   Cieza -:-
22/03 Atlético Cabezo de Torres   -   EF Alhama -:-
22/03 Bullense   -   Jumilla -:-
22/03 FC Pinatar   -   Ciudad de Calasparra -:-
22/03 UD Caravaca   -   Villa de Fortuna -:-
22/03 Balsicas Atlético   -   Bala Azul -:-
22/03 Nuestro Abarán   -   Mar Menor B -:-
22/03 El Esparragal   -   Beniel -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Balsicas Atlético   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
29/03 Bala Azul   -   Algar -:-
29/03 Villa de Fortuna   -   FC Pinatar -:-
29/03 Ciudad de Calasparra   -   Atlético Cabezo de Torres -:-
29/03 Beniel   -   Bullense -:-
29/03 Jumilla   -   Mar Menor B -:-
29/03 Cieza   -   UD Caravaca -:-
29/03 R. Murcia City   -   El Esparragal -:-
29/03 EF Alhama   -   Molina -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Bullense   -   R. Murcia City -:-
05/04 FC Pinatar   -   Cieza -:-
05/04 El Esparragal   -   EF Alhama -:-
05/04 Nuestro Abarán   -   Jumilla -:-
05/04 Molina   -   Ciudad de Calasparra -:-
05/04 Atlético Cabezo de Torres   -   Villa de Fortuna -:-
05/04 UD Caravaca   -   Bala Azul -:-
05/04 Algar   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
05/04 Mar Menor B   -   Beniel -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Algar   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
19/04 Beniel   -   Jumilla -:-
19/04 Bala Azul   -   FC Pinatar -:-
19/04 Cieza   -   Atlético Cabezo de Torres -:-
19/04 EF Alhama   -   Bullense -:-
19/04 R. Murcia City   -   Mar Menor B -:-
19/04 Balsicas Atlético   -   UD Caravaca -:-
19/04 Ciudad de Calasparra   -   El Esparragal -:-
19/04 Villa de Fortuna   -   Molina -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Beniel   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
26/04 Jumilla   -   R. Murcia City -:-
26/04 Molina   -   Cieza -:-
26/04 UD Caravaca   -   Algar -:-
26/04 Mar Menor B   -   EF Alhama -:-
26/04 Bullense   -   Ciudad de Calasparra -:-
26/04 El Esparragal   -   Villa de Fortuna -:-
26/04 Atlético Cabezo de Torres   -   Bala Azul -:-
26/04 FC Pinatar   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

03.05.2020
03/05 EF Alhama   -   Jumilla -:-
03/05 Algar   -   FC Pinatar -:-
03/05 Balsicas Atlético   -   Atlético Cabezo de Torres -:-
03/05 Villa de Fortuna   -   Bullense -:-
03/05 Ciudad de Calasparra   -   Mar Menor B -:-
03/05 R. Murcia City   -   Beniel -:-
03/05 Nuestro Abarán   -   UD Caravaca -:-
03/05 Cieza   -   El Esparragal -:-
03/05 Bala Azul   -   Molina -:-
 

Buscador de deportes