Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 CD Universidad 0 - 2 CD Thader Fin
31/08 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Benferri Fin
31/08 Almoradí 3 - 0 Petrelense Fin
31/08 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 2 Horadada Fin
31/08 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 1 Murada Fin
31/08 Elda Industrial 0 - 1 Calvari de Benidorm Fin
01/09 Orihuela B 6 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
01/09 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Redován Fin
01/09 Independiente de Alicante 1 - 1 Athletic Club Torrellano Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Petrelense 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
07/09 Murada 1 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
07/09 Athletic Club Torrellano 2 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
07/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 3 Independiente de Alicante Fin
08/09 Calvari de Benidorm 3 - 2 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
08/09 Redován 2 - 2 Vila-Joiosa Fin
08/09 Benferri 0 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
08/09 CD Thader 1 - 3 Rayo Ibense Fin
08/09 Horadada 1 - 0 Almoradí Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

14.09.2019 - 17.09.2019
14/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 0 Athletic Club Torrellano Aplaz.
14/09 Petrelense 0 - 0 Horadada Aplaz.
14/09 Elda Industrial 0 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Aplaz.
15/09 Orihuela B 0 - 0 CD Thader Aplaz.
15/09 Almoradí 0 - 0 Redován Aplaz.
15/09 Vila-Joiosa 0 - 0 Murada Aplaz.
15/09 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Calvari de Benidorm Aplaz.
15/09 Independiente de Alicante 0 - 0 Benferri Aplaz.
17/09 CD Universidad 0 - 0 Rayo Ibense Aplaz.
 

Jornada 4ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 CD Thader   -   Independiente de Alicante 17:00h.
21/09 Rayo Ibense   -   Orihuela B 17:00h.
21/09 Murada   -   Almoradí 17:30h.
21/09 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Callosa Deportiva 18:00h.
21/09 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Fundación Benidorm FB 18:00h.
22/09 Redován   -   Petrelense 11:30h.
22/09 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Vila-Joiosa 11:45h.
22/09 Benferri   -   Elda Industrial 17:00h.
22/09 Horadada   -   CD Universidad 18:00h.
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Horadada   -   Redován -:-
29/09 Petrelense   -   Murada -:-
29/09 Almoradí   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
29/09 Vila-Joiosa   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
29/09 Callosa Deportiva   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
29/09 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Benferri -:-
29/09 Elda Industrial   -   CD Thader -:-
29/09 Independiente de Alicante   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
29/09 CD Universidad   -   Orihuela B -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Redován   -   CD Universidad -:-
06/10 Murada   -   Horadada -:-
06/10 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Petrelense -:-
06/10 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Almoradí -:-
06/10 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
06/10 Benferri   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
06/10 CD Thader   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
06/10 Rayo Ibense   -   Elda Industrial -:-
06/10 Orihuela B   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Redován   -   Murada -:-
13/10 Horadada   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
13/10 Petrelense   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
13/10 Almoradí   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
13/10 Vila-Joiosa   -   Benferri -:-
13/10 Callosa Deportiva   -   CD Thader -:-
13/10 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
13/10 Elda Industrial   -   Orihuela B -:-
13/10 CD Universidad   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Murada   -   CD Universidad -:-
20/10 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Redován -:-
20/10 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Horadada -:-
20/10 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Petrelense -:-
20/10 Benferri   -   Almoradí -:-
20/10 CD Thader   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
20/10 Rayo Ibense   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
20/10 Orihuela B   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
20/10 Independiente de Alicante   -   Elda Industrial -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Murada   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
27/10 Redován   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
27/10 Horadada   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
27/10 Petrelense   -   Benferri -:-
27/10 Almoradí   -   CD Thader -:-
27/10 Vila-Joiosa   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
27/10 Callosa Deportiva   -   Orihuela B -:-
27/10 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
27/10 CD Universidad   -   Elda Industrial -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Calvari de Benidorm   -   CD Universidad -:-
03/11 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Murada -:-
03/11 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Redován -:-
03/11 Benferri   -   Horadada -:-
03/11 CD Thader   -   Petrelense -:-
03/11 Rayo Ibense   -   Almoradí -:-
03/11 Orihuela B   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
03/11 Independiente de Alicante   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
03/11 Elda Industrial   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
10/11 Murada   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
10/11 Redován   -   Benferri -:-
10/11 Horadada   -   CD Thader -:-
10/11 Petrelense   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
10/11 Almoradí   -   Orihuela B -:-
10/11 Vila-Joiosa   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
10/11 Callosa Deportiva   -   Elda Industrial -:-
10/11 CD Universidad   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   CD Universidad -:-
17/11 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
17/11 Benferri   -   Murada -:-
17/11 CD Thader   -   Redován -:-
17/11 Rayo Ibense   -   Horadada -:-
17/11 Orihuela B   -   Petrelense -:-
17/11 Independiente de Alicante   -   Almoradí -:-
17/11 Elda Industrial   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
17/11 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
24/11 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Benferri -:-
24/11 Murada   -   CD Thader -:-
24/11 Redován   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
24/11 Horadada   -   Orihuela B -:-
24/11 Petrelense   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
24/11 Almoradí   -   Elda Industrial -:-
24/11 Vila-Joiosa   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
24/11 CD Universidad   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   CD Universidad -:-
01/12 Benferri   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
01/12 CD Thader   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
01/12 Rayo Ibense   -   Murada -:-
01/12 Orihuela B   -   Redován -:-
01/12 Independiente de Alicante   -   Horadada -:-
01/12 Elda Industrial   -   Petrelense -:-
01/12 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Almoradí -:-
01/12 Callosa Deportiva   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

08.12.2019
08/12 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Benferri -:-
08/12 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   CD Thader -:-
08/12 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
08/12 Murada   -   Orihuela B -:-
08/12 Redován   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
08/12 Horadada   -   Elda Industrial -:-
08/12 Petrelense   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
08/12 Almoradí   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
08/12 CD Universidad   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

15.12.2019
15/12 CD Universidad   -   Benferri -:-
15/12 CD Thader   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
15/12 Rayo Ibense   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
15/12 Orihuela B   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
15/12 Independiente de Alicante   -   Murada -:-
15/12 Elda Industrial   -   Redován -:-
15/12 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Horadada -:-
15/12 Callosa Deportiva   -   Petrelense -:-
15/12 Vila-Joiosa   -   Almoradí -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Benferri   -   CD Thader -:-
22/12 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
22/12 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Orihuela B -:-
22/12 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
22/12 Murada   -   Elda Industrial -:-
22/12 Redován   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
22/12 Horadada   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
22/12 Petrelense   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
22/12 Almoradí   -   CD Universidad -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

12.01.2020
12/01 CD Thader   -   CD Universidad -:-
12/01 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Elda Industrial -:-
12/01 Horadada   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
12/01 Benferri   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
12/01 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Orihuela B -:-
12/01 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
12/01 Murada   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
12/01 Redován   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
12/01 Petrelense   -   Almoradí -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Rayo Ibense   -   CD Thader -:-
19/01 Independiente de Alicante   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
19/01 CD Universidad   -   Petrelense -:-
19/01 Almoradí   -   Horadada -:-
19/01 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
19/01 Elda Industrial   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
19/01 Orihuela B   -   Benferri -:-
19/01 Callosa Deportiva   -   Murada -:-
19/01 Vila-Joiosa   -   Redován -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Rayo Ibense   -   CD Universidad -:-
26/01 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Elda Industrial -:-
26/01 Murada   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
26/01 Horadada   -   Petrelense -:-
26/01 CD Thader   -   Orihuela B -:-
26/01 Benferri   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
26/01 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
26/01 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
26/01 Redován   -   Almoradí -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Independiente de Alicante   -   CD Thader -:-
02/02 Orihuela B   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
02/02 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
02/02 CD Universidad   -   Horadada -:-
02/02 Vila-Joiosa   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
02/02 Callosa Deportiva   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
02/02 Elda Industrial   -   Benferri -:-
02/02 Almoradí   -   Murada -:-
02/02 Petrelense   -   Redován -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Orihuela B   -   CD Universidad -:-
09/02 CD Thader   -   Elda Industrial -:-
09/02 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
09/02 Murada   -   Petrelense -:-
09/02 Redován   -   Horadada -:-
09/02 Rayo Ibense   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
09/02 Benferri   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
09/02 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
09/02 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Almoradí -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   CD Thader -:-
16/02 Elda Industrial   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
16/02 Vila-Joiosa   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
16/02 Petrelense   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
16/02 Independiente de Alicante   -   Orihuela B -:-
16/02 Almoradí   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
16/02 Callosa Deportiva   -   Benferri -:-
16/02 Horadada   -   Murada -:-
16/02 CD Universidad   -   Redován -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Independiente de Alicante   -   CD Universidad -:-
23/02 Orihuela B   -   Elda Industrial -:-
23/02 Benferri   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
23/02 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Petrelense -:-
23/02 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Horadada -:-
23/02 Rayo Ibense   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
23/02 CD Thader   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
23/02 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Almoradí -:-
23/02 Murada   -   Redován -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Vila-Joiosa   -   CD Thader -:-
01/03 Callosa Deportiva   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
01/03 Petrelense   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
01/03 Redován   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
01/03 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Orihuela B -:-
01/03 Elda Industrial   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
01/03 Horadada   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
01/03 Almoradí   -   Benferri -:-
01/03 CD Universidad   -   Murada -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Elda Industrial   -   CD Universidad -:-
08/03 Rayo Ibense   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
08/03 Benferri   -   Petrelense -:-
08/03 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Horadada -:-
08/03 Independiente de Alicante   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
08/03 Orihuela B   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
08/03 CD Thader   -   Almoradí -:-
08/03 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Murada -:-
08/03 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Redován -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Petrelense   -   CD Thader -:-
22/03 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Elda Industrial -:-
22/03 Almoradí   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
22/03 Redován   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
22/03 CD Universidad   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
22/03 Vila-Joiosa   -   Orihuela B -:-
22/03 Callosa Deportiva   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
22/03 Murada   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
22/03 Horadada   -   Benferri -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   CD Universidad -:-
29/03 Independiente de Alicante   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
29/03 Rayo Ibense   -   Petrelense -:-
29/03 CD Thader   -   Horadada -:-
29/03 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
29/03 Elda Industrial   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
29/03 Orihuela B   -   Almoradí -:-
29/03 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Murada -:-
29/03 Benferri   -   Redován -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Redován   -   CD Thader -:-
05/04 Vila-Joiosa   -   Elda Industrial -:-
05/04 Horadada   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
05/04 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
05/04 Petrelense   -   Orihuela B -:-
05/04 Almoradí   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
05/04 Callosa Deportiva   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
05/04 CD Universidad   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
05/04 Murada   -   Benferri -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Callosa Deportiva   -   CD Universidad -:-
19/04 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
19/04 Independiente de Alicante   -   Petrelense -:-
19/04 Orihuela B   -   Horadada -:-
19/04 Benferri   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
19/04 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
19/04 Elda Industrial   -   Almoradí -:-
19/04 CD Thader   -   Murada -:-
19/04 Rayo Ibense   -   Redován -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Calvari de Benidorm   -   CD Thader -:-
26/04 Petrelense   -   Elda Industrial -:-
26/04 Murada   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
26/04 CD Universidad   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
26/04 Redován   -   Orihuela B -:-
26/04 Horadada   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
26/04 Almoradí   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
26/04 Vila-Joiosa   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
26/04 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Benferri -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Vila-Joiosa   -   CD Universidad -:-
03/05 Benferri   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
03/05 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Petrelense -:-
03/05 Elda Industrial   -   Horadada -:-
03/05 Rayo Ibense   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
03/05 CD Thader   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
03/05 Callosa Deportiva   -   Almoradí -:-
03/05 Orihuela B   -   Murada -:-
03/05 Independiente de Alicante   -   Redován -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Benferri   -   CD Universidad -:-
10/05 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   CD Thader -:-
10/05 Redován   -   Elda Industrial -:-
10/05 Almoradí   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
10/05 Athletic Club Torrellano   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
10/05 Calvari de Benidorm   -   Orihuela B -:-
10/05 Murada   -   Independiente de Alicante -:-
10/05 Horadada   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
10/05 Petrelense   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Rayo Ibense   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
17/05 Vila-Joiosa   -   Petrelense -:-
17/05 Callosa Deportiva   -   Horadada -:-
17/05 Independiente de Alicante   -   Calvari de Benidorm -:-
17/05 Orihuela B   -   Athletic Club Torrellano -:-
17/05 CD Thader   -   Benferri -:-
17/05 CD Universidad   -   Almoradí -:-
17/05 Elda Industrial   -   Murada -:-
17/05 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Redován -:-
 

Buscador de deportes