Levante-emv

Calendario de Primera Catalana del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019
07/09 Fundació Esportiva Grama 2 - 3 Palamós Fin
07/09 Tona 0 - 2 Vic Fin
07/09 Rubí 3 - 1 Sabadell Nord Fin
07/09 Júpiter 0 - 1 L'Escala Fin
07/09 Parets 2 - 2 Escola Fútbol Mataró Fin
07/09 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 2 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
07/09 Lloret 3 - 2 Mollet Fin
07/09 Manlleu 0 - 3 Girona B Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019
14/09 Sabadell Nord 3 - 2 Manlleu Fin
14/09 Mollet 5 - 0 Rubí Fin
14/09 La Jonquera 1 - 3 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
14/09 Girona B 4 - 1 Tona Fin
14/09 L'Escala 4 - 1 Lloret Fin
14/09 Vic 4 - 0 Parets Fin
14/09 Palamós 1 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
14/09 Escola Fútbol Mataró 2 - 1 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

21.09.2019
21/09 Fundació Esportiva Grama 1 - 2 Escola Fútbol Mataró Fin
21/09 Sabadell Nord 2 - 1 Mollet Fin
21/09 Rubí 3 - 1 L'Escala Fin
21/09 Júpiter 1 - 2 Palamós Fin
21/09 Parets 1 - 3 Girona B Fin
21/09 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 2 - 1 Vic Fin
21/09 Llagostera B 0 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
21/09 Manlleu 3 - 1 Tona Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

28.09.2019
28/09 Tona 2 - 0 Parets Fin
28/09 Mollet 4 - 1 Manlleu Fin
28/09 La Jonquera 0 - 2 Júpiter Fin
28/09 Girona B 1 - 0 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
28/09 L'Escala 1 - 2 Sabadell Nord Fin
28/09 Vic 0 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
28/09 Palamós 2 - 1 Lloret Fin
28/09 Escola Fútbol Mataró 3 - 1 Llagostera B Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 Fundació Esportiva Grama 0 - 0 Girona B Fin
05/10 Mollet 3 - 2 L'Escala Fin
05/10 Rubí 1 - 3 Palamós Fin
05/10 Júpiter 2 - 2 Escola Fútbol Mataró Fin
05/10 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 0 - 0 Tona Fin
05/10 Lloret 3 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
05/10 Llagostera B 0 - 3 Vic Fin
05/10 Manlleu 1 - 0 Parets Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Vic 2 - 1 Júpiter Fin
12/10 Tona 0 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
12/10 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Rubí Fin
13/10 Girona B 1 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
13/10 Parets 1 - 1 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
13/10 L'Escala 3 - 1 Manlleu Fin
13/10 Palamós 1 - 1 Sabadell Nord Fin
13/10 Escola Fútbol Mataró 1 - 1 Lloret Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Lloret 1 - 2 Vic Fin
20/10 Sabadell Nord 1 - 2 La Jonquera Fin
20/10 Fundació Esportiva Grama 2 - 1 Parets Fin
20/10 Mollet 2 - 2 Palamós Fin
20/10 Rubí 0 - 1 Escola Fútbol Mataró Fin
20/10 Júpiter 0 - 4 Girona B Fin
20/10 Manlleu 2 - 1 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
20/10 Llagostera B 0 - 0 Tona Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 La Jonquera 3 - 2 Mollet Fin
26/10 Vic 2 - 0 Rubí Fin
27/10 Tona 1 - 1 Júpiter Fin
27/10 Girona B 3 - 0 Lloret Fin
27/10 Parets 1 - 1 Llagostera B Fin
27/10 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 1 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
27/10 Palamós 3 - 4 L'Escala Fin
27/10 Escola Fútbol Mataró 0 - 0 Sabadell Nord Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

02.11.2019 - 05.12.2019
02/11 Lloret 3 - 0 Tona Fin
03/11 Sabadell Nord 1 - 2 Vic Fin
03/11 Mollet 2 - 0 Escola Fútbol Mataró Fin
03/11 Júpiter 1 - 0 Parets Fin
03/11 L'Escala 0 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
03/11 Manlleu 3 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
03/11 Llagostera B 0 - 1 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
05/12 Rubí 0 - 4 Girona B Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Vic 2 - 0 Mollet Fin
09/11 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 2 - 1 Júpiter Fin
10/11 Tona 3 - 3 Rubí Fin
10/11 Fundació Esportiva Grama 2 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
10/11 Palamós 3 - 0 Manlleu Fin
10/11 Girona B 4 - 0 Sabadell Nord Fin
10/11 Parets 1 - 1 Lloret Fin
10/11 Escola Fútbol Mataró 2 - 1 L'Escala Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Lloret 0 - 0 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
17/11 Sabadell Nord 1 - 0 Tona Fin
17/11 Palamós 1 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
17/11 Mollet 0 - 2 Girona B Fin
17/11 Rubí 1 - 3 Parets Fin
17/11 Júpiter 1 - 0 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
17/11 L'Escala 1 - 1 Vic Fin
17/11 Manlleu 1 - 2 Llagostera B Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 La Jonquera 0 - 2 Manlleu Fin
23/11 Llagostera B 1 - 3 Júpiter Fin
24/11 Tona 1 - 1 Mollet Fin
24/11 Fundació Esportiva Grama 4 - 3 Lloret Fin
24/11 Girona B 3 - 0 L'Escala Fin
24/11 Parets 1 - 3 Sabadell Nord Fin
24/11 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 2 - 0 Rubí Fin
24/11 Escola Fútbol Mataró 1 - 0 Palamós Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Escola Fútbol Mataró Fin
01/12 Sabadell Nord 0 - 4 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
01/12 Palamós 1 - 4 Vic Fin
01/12 Mollet 2 - 1 Parets Fin
01/12 Rubí 2 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
01/12 Lloret 1 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
01/12 L'Escala 0 - 1 Tona Fin
01/12 Manlleu 1 - 1 Júpiter Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Vic 2 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
14/12 Escola Fútbol Mataró 0 - 3 Manlleu Fin
15/12 Fundació Esportiva Grama 4 - 2 Sabadell Nord Fin
15/12 Girona B 2 - 0 Palamós Fin
15/12 Parets 4 - 1 L'Escala Fin
15/12 Júpiter 1 - 2 Lloret Fin
15/12 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 3 - 0 Mollet Fin
15/12 Llagostera B 2 - 2 Rubí Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 La Jonquera 0 - 2 Girona B Fin
22/12 Sabadell Nord 2 - 2 Llagostera B Fin
22/12 Palamós 2 - 1 Tona Fin
22/12 Mollet 1 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
22/12 Rubí 2 - 0 Júpiter Fin
22/12 L'Escala 3 - 1 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
22/12 Manlleu 4 - 1 Lloret Fin
22/12 Escola Fútbol Mataró 1 - 0 Vic Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Lloret 1 - 2 Rubí Fin
11/01 Llagostera B 2 - 1 Mollet Fin
12/01 Tona 2 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
12/01 Fundació Esportiva Grama 2 - 1 L'Escala Fin
12/01 Girona B 1 - 0 Escola Fútbol Mataró Fin
12/01 Parets 1 - 4 Palamós Fin
12/01 Júpiter 0 - 1 Sabadell Nord Fin
12/01 Manlleu 1 - 0 Vic Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
18/01 Vic 0 - 0 Girona B Fin
18/01 La Jonquera 3 - 1 Parets Fin
19/01 Sabadell Nord 4 - 4 Lloret Fin
19/01 Palamós 1 - 1 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
19/01 Mollet 2 - 3 Júpiter Fin
19/01 Rubí 0 - 2 Manlleu Fin
19/01 L'Escala 1 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
19/01 Escola Fútbol Mataró 1 - 0 Tona Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Vic 1 - 2 Tona Fin
25/01 La Jonquera 2 - 2 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
26/01 Sabadell Nord 0 - 1 Rubí Fin
26/01 Girona B 1 - 0 Manlleu Fin
26/01 Palamós 1 - 2 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
26/01 Mollet 2 - 2 Lloret Fin
26/01 L'Escala 1 - 1 Júpiter Fin
26/01 Escola Fútbol Mataró 3 - 2 Parets Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Lloret 1 - 1 L'Escala Fin
02/02 Tona 0 - 1 Girona B Fin
02/02 Fundació Esportiva Grama 1 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
02/02 Rubí 0 - 0 Mollet Fin
02/02 Parets 1 - 0 Vic Fin
02/02 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 1 - 1 Escola Fútbol Mataró Fin
02/02 Manlleu 1 - 0 Sabadell Nord Fin
02/02 Llagostera B 2 - 2 Palamós Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Vic 1 - 0 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
08/02 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
09/02 Tona 1 - 2 Manlleu Fin
09/02 Mollet 0 - 0 Sabadell Nord Fin
09/02 Girona B 3 - 0 Parets Fin
09/02 Palamós 3 - 2 Júpiter Fin
09/02 L'Escala 2 - 2 Rubí Fin
09/02 Escola Fútbol Mataró 0 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Lloret 1 - 1 Palamós Fin
16/02 Sabadell Nord 1 - 1 L'Escala Fin
16/02 Fundació Esportiva Grama 1 - 0 Vic Fin
16/02 Parets 2 - 1 Tona Fin
16/02 Júpiter 0 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
16/02 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 0 - 2 Girona B Fin
16/02 Manlleu 2 - 2 Mollet Fin
16/02 Llagostera B 1 - 1 Escola Fútbol Mataró Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Lloret Fin
29/02 Vic 3 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
01/03 Tona 0 - 1 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Fin
01/03 Parets 1 - 3 Manlleu Fin
01/03 Girona B 1 - 0 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
01/03 L'Escala 1 - 0 Mollet Fin
01/03 Escola Fútbol Mataró 1 - 2 Júpiter Fin
01/03 Palamós 3 - 0 Rubí Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Lloret 1 - 0 Escola Fútbol Mataró Fin
08/03 Sabadell Nord 0 - 4 Palamós Fin
08/03 Fundació Esportiva Grama 3 - 1 Tona Fin
08/03 Rubí 1 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
08/03 Júpiter 3 - 2 Vic Fin
08/03 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 3 - 1 Parets Fin
08/03 Manlleu 2 - 0 L'Escala Fin
08/03 Llagostera B 0 - 1 Girona B Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
14/03 Tona 0 - 0 Llagostera B Aplaz.
14/03 Vic 0 - 0 Lloret Aplaz.
14/03 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Sabadell Nord Aplaz.
15/03 Parets 0 - 0 Fundació Esportiva Grama Aplaz.
15/03 Girona B 0 - 0 Júpiter Aplaz.
15/03 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 0 - 0 Manlleu Aplaz.
15/03 Palamós 0 - 0 Mollet Aplaz.
15/03 Escola Fútbol Mataró 0 - 0 Rubí Aplaz.
 

Jornada 25ª

21.03.2020
21/03 Fundació Esportiva Grama 0 - 0 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Aplaz.
21/03 Júpiter 0 - 0 Tona Aplaz.
21/03 Sabadell Nord 0 - 0 Escola Fútbol Mataró Aplaz.
21/03 Mollet 0 - 0 La Jonquera Aplaz.
21/03 Rubí 0 - 0 Vic Aplaz.
21/03 Lloret 0 - 0 Girona B Aplaz.
21/03 L'Escala 0 - 0 Palamós Aplaz.
21/03 Llagostera B 0 - 0 Parets Aplaz.
 

Jornada 26ª

28.03.2020
28/03 Fundació Esportiva Grama 0 - 0 Manlleu Aplaz.
28/03 Tona 0 - 0 Lloret Aplaz.
28/03 Parets 0 - 0 Júpiter Aplaz.
28/03 Girona B 0 - 0 Rubí Aplaz.
28/03 La Jonquera 0 - 0 L'Escala Aplaz.
28/03 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 0 - 0 Llagostera B Aplaz.
28/03 Vic 0 - 0 Sabadell Nord Aplaz.
28/03 Escola Fútbol Mataró 0 - 0 Mollet Aplaz.
 

Jornada 27ª

04.04.2020
04/04 Sabadell Nord 0 - 0 Girona B Aplaz.
04/04 Rubí 0 - 0 Tona Aplaz.
04/04 Júpiter 0 - 0 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Aplaz.
04/04 Mollet 0 - 0 Vic Aplaz.
04/04 L'Escala 0 - 0 Escola Fútbol Mataró Aplaz.
04/04 Lloret 0 - 0 Parets Aplaz.
04/04 Llagostera B 0 - 0 Fundació Esportiva Grama Aplaz.
04/04 Manlleu 0 - 0 Palamós Aplaz.
 

Jornada 28ª

18.04.2020
18/04 Tona   -   Sabadell Nord 11:45h.
18/04 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Júpiter 11:45h.
18/04 Girona B   -   Mollet 12:00h.
18/04 La Jonquera   -   Palamós 12:00h.
18/04 Parets   -   Rubí 12:00h.
18/04 Escola Esportiva Guineueta   -   Lloret 12:30h.
18/04 Vic   -   L'Escala 16:00h.
18/04 Llagostera B   -   Manlleu 17:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

25.04.2020
25/04 Mollet 0 - 0 Tona Aplaz.
25/04 Sabadell Nord 0 - 0 Parets Aplaz.
25/04 Rubí 0 - 0 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Aplaz.
25/04 Júpiter 0 - 0 Llagostera B Aplaz.
25/04 L'Escala 0 - 0 Girona B Aplaz.
25/04 Lloret 0 - 0 Fundació Esportiva Grama Aplaz.
25/04 Palamós 0 - 0 Escola Fútbol Mataró Aplaz.
25/04 Manlleu 0 - 0 La Jonquera Aplaz.
 

Jornada 30ª

02.05.2020
02/05 Fundació Esportiva Grama 0 - 0 Rubí Aplaz.
02/05 Tona 0 - 0 L'Escala Aplaz.
02/05 Júpiter 0 - 0 Manlleu Aplaz.
02/05 Parets 0 - 0 Mollet Aplaz.
02/05 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 0 - 0 Sabadell Nord Aplaz.
02/05 Vic 0 - 0 Palamós Aplaz.
02/05 Llagostera B 0 - 0 Lloret Aplaz.
02/05 Escola Fútbol Mataró 0 - 0 La Jonquera Aplaz.
 

Jornada 31ª

09.05.2020
09/05 Sabadell Nord 0 - 0 Fundació Esportiva Grama Aplaz.
09/05 Mollet 0 - 0 Escola Esportiva Guineueta Aplaz.
09/05 Rubí 0 - 0 Llagostera B Aplaz.
09/05 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Vic Aplaz.
09/05 L'Escala 0 - 0 Parets Aplaz.
09/05 Lloret 0 - 0 Júpiter Aplaz.
09/05 Palamós 0 - 0 Girona B Aplaz.
09/05 Manlleu 0 - 0 Escola Fútbol Mataró Aplaz.
 

Jornada 32ª

16.05.2020
16/05 Fundació Esportiva Grama 0 - 0 Mollet Aplaz.
16/05 Tona 0 - 0 Palamós Aplaz.
16/05 Girona B 0 - 0 La Jonquera Aplaz.
16/05 Júpiter 0 - 0 Rubí Aplaz.
16/05 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 0 - 0 L'Escala Aplaz.
16/05 Lloret 0 - 0 Manlleu Aplaz.
16/05 Vic 0 - 0 Escola Fútbol Mataró Aplaz.
16/05 Llagostera B 0 - 0 Sabadell Nord Aplaz.
 

Jornada 33ª

23.05.2020
23/05 Rubí 0 - 0 Lloret Aplaz.
23/05 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Tona Aplaz.
23/05 Mollet 0 - 0 Llagostera B Aplaz.
23/05 Sabadell Nord 0 - 0 Júpiter Aplaz.
23/05 Vic 0 - 0 Manlleu Aplaz.
23/05 L'Escala 0 - 0 Fundació Esportiva Grama Aplaz.
23/05 Escola Fútbol Mataró 0 - 0 Girona B Aplaz.
23/05 Palamós 0 - 0 Parets Aplaz.
 

Jornada 34ª

30.05.2020
30/05 Tona 0 - 0 Escola Fútbol Mataró Aplaz.
30/05 Júpiter 0 - 0 Mollet Aplaz.
30/05 Parets 0 - 0 La Jonquera Aplaz.
30/05 Girona B 0 - 0 Vic Aplaz.
30/05 Escola Esportiva Guineueta 0 - 0 Palamós Aplaz.
30/05 Lloret 0 - 0 Sabadell Nord Aplaz.
30/05 Manlleu 0 - 0 Rubí Aplaz.
30/05 Llagostera B 0 - 0 L'Escala Aplaz.
 

Buscador de deportes