Suscríbete

Resultados y clasificación de Primera rfef grupo 1

Resultados de la jornada 4ª

17.09.2021 - 19.09.2021
17/09 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 0 - 1 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Finalizado
17/09 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol Finalizado
18/09 Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 - 2 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes Finalizado
18/09 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 1 Zamora Zamora Finalizado
18/09 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Finalizado
18/09 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés Finalizado
19/09 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 2 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander Finalizado
19/09 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 3 - 2 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa Finalizado
19/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés - Real Unión Real Unión 17:00
19/09 CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina - Calahorra Calahorra 17:00
EQUIPO PTOS TOTALES EN CASA FUERA
PJ PG PE PP GF GC PJ PG PE PP GF GC PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 12 4 4 0 0 10 0 2 2 0 0 6 0 2 2 0 0 4 0
Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 2 1 1 0 5 2 2 2 0 0 2 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 9 4 3 0 1 6 3 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 1 0 1 3 2
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 0 4 1
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 7 4 2 1 1 3 1 2 2 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 1 0 1
San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 7 4 2 1 1 5 5 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 2 4
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 7 4 2 1 1 6 7 2 1 1 0 2 1 2 1 0 1 4 6
Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 6 4 2 0 2 7 4 2 2 0 0 6 1 2 0 0 2 1 3
Real Unión Real Unión 6 3 2 0 1 5 5 2 1 0 1 3 5 1 1 0 0 2 0
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 5 4 1 2 1 4 2 2 1 1 0 4 1 2 0 1 1 0 1
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 2 1 1 0 4 3 2 0 0 2 1 3
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 2 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 1 1 2 3
Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 2 0 1 1 2 3 2 1 0 1 2 2
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 2 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 1 1 4 5
Zamora Zamora 4 4 1 1 2 3 6 2 0 0 2 1 5 2 1 1 0 2 1
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 4 4 1 1 2 1 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 4
CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 7
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 4 0 2 2 4 7 2 0 1 1 2 4 2 0 1 1 2 3
Calahorra Calahorra 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 2 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 2
Tudelano Tudelano 0 4 0 0 4 0 6 2 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 4