Calendario de Segunda división B del Grupo 2

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
25/08 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 2 - 0 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
25/08 C.Durango Cultural Durango 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
26/08 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 0 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fin
26/08 Langreo Langreo 1 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fin
26/08 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 1 Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega Fin
26/08 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0 - 0 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
26/08 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 1 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fin
26/08 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
26/08 Izarra Izarra 1 - 1 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
26/08 CD Calahorra Calahorra 2 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Leioa Leioa 1 - 1 Calahorra CD Calahorra Fin
01/09 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 0 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fin
01/09 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
01/09 Gernika Gernika 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
01/09 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3 - 0 Cultural Durango C.Durango Fin
01/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
01/09 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
02/09 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 2 Langreo Langreo Fin
02/09 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
02/09 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0 - 3 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fin
08/09 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 3 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
08/09 Tudelano Tudelano 2 - 1 Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega Fin
09/09 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 2 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fin
09/09 C.Durango Cultural Durango 1 - 4 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
09/09 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 2 Leioa Leioa Fin
09/09 CD Calahorra Calahorra 3 - 1 Gernika Gernika Fin
09/09 Langreo Langreo 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
09/09 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
09/09 Racing Racing de Santander 4 - 0 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
15/09 Leioa Leioa 1 - 4 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
15/09 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
15/09 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 2 - 0 Cultural Durango C.Durango Fin
16/09 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 1 Calahorra CD Calahorra Fin
16/09 Izarra Izarra 2 - 2 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
16/09 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Langreo Langreo Fin
16/09 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 - 2 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
16/09 Gernika Gernika 1 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
16/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0 - 2 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
16/09 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 Real Unión Real Unión 2 - 2 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fin
22/09 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 3 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fin
22/09 C.Durango Cultural Durango 1 - 2 Izarra Izarra Fin
23/09 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 2 - 2 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
23/09 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 1 Leioa Leioa Fin
23/09 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0 - 2 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
23/09 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 2 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
23/09 CD Calahorra Calahorra 2 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
23/09 Langreo Langreo 0 - 1 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
23/09 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1 - 0 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
29/09 Gernika Gernika 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
29/09 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
29/09 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2 - 1 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
29/09 Leioa Leioa 2 - 1 Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega Fin
29/09 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 4 - 0 Langreo Langreo Fin
29/09 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 Calahorra CD Calahorra Fin
30/09 Izarra Izarra 0 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
30/09 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 0 Cultural Durango C.Durango Fin
30/09 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
30/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
06/10 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 3 Leioa Leioa Fin
06/10 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
07/10 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
07/10 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 1 Cultural Durango C.Durango Fin
07/10 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fin
07/10 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 3 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fin
07/10 Real Unión Real Unión 2 - 1 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
07/10 Langreo Langreo 4 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fin
07/10 CD Calahorra Calahorra 2 - 3 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
07/10 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
12/10 C.Durango Cultural Durango 0 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
12/10 Gernika Gernika 1 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
13/10 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
13/10 Leioa Leioa 1 - 1 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
13/10 Racing Racing de Santander 4 - 1 Langreo Langreo Fin
13/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
14/10 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 0 Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega Fin
14/10 Izarra Izarra 0 - 2 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
14/10 Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 2 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
14/10 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 2 - 1 Calahorra CD Calahorra Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
20/10 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
20/10 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 2 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fin
20/10 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 3 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
20/10 Leioa Leioa 1 - 1 Gernika Gernika Fin
21/10 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 3 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
21/10 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 3 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
21/10 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
21/10 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
21/10 CD Calahorra Calahorra 2 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fin
21/10 Langreo Langreo 4 - 1 Cultural Durango C.Durango Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 1 Leioa Leioa Fin
27/10 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0 - 0 Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega Fin
27/10 C.Durango Cultural Durango 2 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
27/10 Mirandés Mirandés 3 - 0 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
27/10 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 1 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
27/10 Racing Racing de Santander 5 - 0 Calahorra CD Calahorra Fin
28/10 Gernika Gernika 1 - 3 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
28/10 Izarra Izarra 1 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
28/10 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1 - 0 Langreo Langreo Fin
28/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
03/11 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 6 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fin
03/11 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 1 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
03/11 Leioa Leioa 2 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
04/11 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 0 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
04/11 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
04/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 2 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
04/11 Gernika Gernika 1 - 1 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fin
04/11 Real Unión Real Unión 0 - 3 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
04/11 CD Calahorra Calahorra 2 - 2 Cultural Durango C.Durango Fin
04/11 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 3 Langreo Langreo Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 C.Durango Cultural Durango 1 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
10/11 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 0 - 1 Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega Fin
10/11 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 2 Leioa Leioa Fin
10/11 Langreo Langreo 0 - 2 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
10/11 Izarra Izarra 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
11/11 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 0 - 0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
11/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fin
11/11 Racing Racing de Santander 3 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
11/11 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1 - 2 Calahorra CD Calahorra Fin
11/11 Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
17/11 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo 16:00h.
17/11 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo 16:30h.
17/11 Leioa Leioa   -   Mirandés Mirandés 17:00h.
17/11 Gernika Gernika   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B 18:30h.
18/11 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 12:00h.
18/11 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Racing de Santander Racing 12:00h.
18/11 CD Calahorra Calahorra   -   Langreo Langreo 16:30h.
18/11 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega   -   Izarra Izarra 17:00h.
18/11 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Cultural Durango C.Durango 17:00h.
18/11 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B 17:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2018
25/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
25/11 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
25/11 Mirandés Mirandés   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
25/11 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
25/11 Izarra Izarra   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
25/11 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega -:-
25/11 C.Durango Cultural Durango   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
25/11 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
25/11 Langreo Langreo   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
25/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Calahorra CD Calahorra -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2018
02/12 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
02/12 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Mirandés Mirandés -:-
02/12 Gernika Gernika   -   Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo -:-
02/12 Leioa Leioa   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
02/12 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
02/12 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega   -   Cultural Durango C.Durango -:-
02/12 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
02/12 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
02/12 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
02/12 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Calahorra CD Calahorra -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2018
09/12 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
09/12 Mirandés Mirandés   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
09/12 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
09/12 Izarra Izarra   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
09/12 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
09/12 C.Durango Cultural Durango   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
09/12 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega -:-
09/12 Langreo Langreo   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
09/12 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
09/12 CD Calahorra Calahorra   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2018
16/12 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Mirandés Mirandés -:-
16/12 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo -:-
16/12 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
16/12 Gernika Gernika   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
16/12 Leioa Leioa   -   Cultural Durango C.Durango -:-
16/12 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
16/12 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
16/12 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
16/12 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Calahorra CD Calahorra -:-
16/12 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2018
22/12 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Mirandés Mirandés -:-
22/12 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
22/12 Izarra Izarra   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
22/12 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
22/12 C.Durango Cultural Durango   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
22/12 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
22/12 Langreo Langreo   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
22/12 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega -:-
22/12 CD Calahorra Calahorra   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
22/12 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

06.01.2019
06/01 Mirandés Mirandés   -   Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo -:-
06/01 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
06/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
06/01 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Cultural Durango C.Durango -:-
06/01 Gernika Gernika   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
06/01 Leioa Leioa   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
06/01 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
06/01 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega   -   Calahorra CD Calahorra -:-
06/01 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
06/01 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Cultural Durango C.Durango -:-
13/01 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
13/01 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
13/01 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
13/01 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Calahorra CD Calahorra -:-
13/01 Mirandés Mirandés   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
13/01 Gernika Gernika   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
13/01 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
13/01 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
13/01 Leioa Leioa   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega -:-
20/01 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
20/01 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
20/01 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
20/01 CD Calahorra Calahorra   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
20/01 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
20/01 C.Durango Cultural Durango   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
20/01 Izarra Izarra   -   Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo -:-
20/01 Langreo Langreo   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
20/01 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Mirandés Mirandés -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Mirandés Mirandés   -   Cultural Durango C.Durango -:-
27/01 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
27/01 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
27/01 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
27/01 Leioa Leioa   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
27/01 Gernika Gernika   -   Calahorra CD Calahorra -:-
27/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
27/01 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
27/01 Izarra Izarra   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
27/01 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega -:-
03/02 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
03/02 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
03/02 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
03/02 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
03/02 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
03/02 Langreo Langreo   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
03/02 C.Durango Cultural Durango   -   Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo -:-
03/02 CD Calahorra Calahorra   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
03/02 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Mirandés Mirandés -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega -:-
10/02 Izarra Izarra   -   Cultural Durango C.Durango -:-
10/02 Leioa Leioa   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
10/02 Gernika Gernika   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
10/02 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
10/02 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Calahorra CD Calahorra -:-
10/02 Mirandés Mirandés   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
10/02 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
10/02 Racing Racing de Santander   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
10/02 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
17/02 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
17/02 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
17/02 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
17/02 Real Unión Real Unión   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
17/02 CD Calahorra Calahorra   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
17/02 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Mirandés Mirandés -:-
17/02 Langreo Langreo   -   Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo -:-
17/02 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
17/02 C.Durango Cultural Durango   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Leioa Leioa   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
24/02 Gernika Gernika   -   Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega -:-
24/02 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
24/02 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
24/02 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
24/02 Mirandés Mirandés   -   Calahorra CD Calahorra -:-
24/02 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
24/02 Izarra Izarra   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
24/02 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
24/02 C.Durango Cultural Durango   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2019
03/03 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
03/03 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
03/03 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
03/03 Tudelano Tudelano   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
03/03 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
03/03 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Mirandés Mirandés -:-
03/03 CD Calahorra Calahorra   -   Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo -:-
03/03 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
03/03 Langreo Langreo   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
03/03 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Cultural Durango C.Durango -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Gernika Gernika   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
10/03 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
10/03 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega -:-
10/03 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
10/03 Mirandés Mirandés   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
10/03 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
10/03 Izarra Izarra   -   Calahorra CD Calahorra -:-
10/03 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
10/03 C.Durango Cultural Durango   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
10/03 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2019
17/03 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
17/03 Leioa Leioa   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
17/03 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
17/03 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
17/03 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Mirandés Mirandés -:-
17/03 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo -:-
17/03 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
17/03 CD Calahorra Calahorra   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
17/03 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Cultural Durango C.Durango -:-
17/03 Langreo Langreo   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
24/03 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
24/03 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
24/03 Mirandés Mirandés   -   Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega -:-
24/03 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
24/03 Izarra Izarra   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
24/03 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
24/03 C.Durango Cultural Durango   -   Calahorra CD Calahorra -:-
24/03 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
24/03 Langreo Langreo   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
31/03 Gernika Gernika   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
31/03 Leioa Leioa   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
31/03 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Mirandés Mirandés -:-
31/03 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega   -   Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo -:-
31/03 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
31/03 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
31/03 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Cultural Durango C.Durango -:-
31/03 CD Calahorra Calahorra   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
31/03 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.04.2019
07/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
07/04 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
07/04 Mirandés Mirandés   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
07/04 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
07/04 Izarra Izarra   -   Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega -:-
07/04 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
07/04 C.Durango Cultural Durango   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
07/04 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
07/04 Langreo Langreo   -   Calahorra CD Calahorra -:-
07/04 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.04.2019
14/04 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
14/04 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Cultural Durango C.Durango -:-
14/04 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
14/04 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
14/04 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
14/04 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
14/04 Leioa Leioa   -   Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo -:-
14/04 Gernika Gernika   -   Mirandés Mirandés -:-
14/04 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
14/04 CD Calahorra Calahorra   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.04.2019
21/04 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
21/04 Mirandés Mirandés   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
21/04 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
21/04 Izarra Izarra   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
21/04 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
21/04 C.Durango Cultural Durango   -   Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega -:-
21/04 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
21/04 Langreo Langreo   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
21/04 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
21/04 CD Calahorra Calahorra   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Cultural Durango C.Durango -:-
28/04 Leioa Leioa   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
28/04 Gernika Gernika   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
28/04 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
28/04 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
28/04 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
28/04 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo -:-
28/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Mirandés Mirandés -:-
28/04 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
28/04 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Calahorra CD Calahorra -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Mirandés Mirandés   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
05/05 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
05/05 Izarra Izarra   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
05/05 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
05/05 C.Durango Cultural Durango   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
05/05 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
05/05 Langreo Langreo   -   Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega -:-
05/05 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
05/05 CD Calahorra Calahorra   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
05/05 Real Unión Real Unión   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Mirandés Mirandés   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
12/05 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo -:-
12/05 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
12/05 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
12/05 Gernika Gernika   -   Cultural Durango C.Durango -:-
12/05 Leioa Leioa   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
12/05 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
12/05 G. Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
12/05 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Calahorra CD Calahorra -:-
12/05 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club   -   Mirandés Mirandés -:-
19/05 Izarra Izarra   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
19/05 Racing Racing de Santander   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
19/05 C.Durango Cultural Durango   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
19/05 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
19/05 Langreo Langreo   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
19/05 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
19/05 CD Calahorra Calahorra   -   Gimnastica Torrelavega G. Torrelavega -:-
19/05 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
19/05 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
 

Buscador de deportes