Calendario de Segunda división B del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 27.08.2018
25/08 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
25/08 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 3 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
26/08 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0 - 1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
26/08 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0 - 1 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
26/08 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
26/08 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
26/08 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
26/08 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
26/08 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
27/08 Almería B Almería B 2 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 2 - 0 Almería B Almería B Fin
02/09 Marbella Marbella 3 - 1 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
02/09 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
02/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 0 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
02/09 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
02/09 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
02/09 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
02/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
02/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
02/09 Don Benito Don Benito 0 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 - 1 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
09/09 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
09/09 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
09/09 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 0 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
09/09 Almería B Almería B 0 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
09/09 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
09/09 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
09/09 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
09/09 Melilla Melilla 2 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
09/09 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
16/09 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 3 - 2 Almería B Almería B Fin
16/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 0 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
16/09 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
16/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 0 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
16/09 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 2 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
16/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
16/09 Don Benito Don Benito 2 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
16/09 Marbella Marbella 4 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
16/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
23/09 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0 - 1 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
23/09 Almería B Almería B 4 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
23/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
23/09 Melilla Melilla 3 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
23/09 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 3 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
23/09 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 0 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
23/09 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
23/09 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
23/09 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 2 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 5 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
30/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
30/09 Don Benito Don Benito 2 - 0 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
30/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena 4 - 1 Almería B Almería B Fin
30/09 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
30/09 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
30/09 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 3 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
30/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
30/09 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
30/09 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 1 - 3 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
07/10 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 - 1 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
07/10 Almería B Almería B 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
07/10 Melilla Melilla 3 - 0 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
07/10 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
07/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 1 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
07/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
07/10 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 3 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
07/10 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
07/10 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2018
14/10 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
14/10 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 2 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
14/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fin
14/10 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 Almería B Almería B Fin
14/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
14/10 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 3 - 1 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
14/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
14/10 Marbella Marbella 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
14/10 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 4 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
14/10 Don Benito Don Benito 0 - 1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
21/10 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 4 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
21/10 Melilla Melilla 2 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
21/10 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
21/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 2 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
21/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
21/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 2 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
21/10 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
21/10 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
21/10 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 0 Almería B Almería B Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Don Benito Don Benito 2 - 2 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
28/10 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
28/10 Almería B Almería B 1 - 0 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
28/10 Marbella Marbella 1 - 2 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
28/10 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
28/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
28/10 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 3 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
28/10 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
28/10 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
28/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
03/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 1 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
04/11 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
04/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 0 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
04/11 Melilla Melilla 4 - 0 Almería B Almería B Fin
04/11 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 2 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
04/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
04/11 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
04/11 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 1 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
04/11 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 4 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
04/11 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
11/11 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 3 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
11/11 Almería B Almería B 1 - 5 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
11/11 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 3 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
11/11 Don Benito Don Benito 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
11/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
11/11 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
11/11 Marbella Marbella 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
11/11 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 0 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
11/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño 11:30h.
18/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B 12:00h.
18/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Don Benito Don Benito 12:00h.
18/11 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Melilla Melilla 12:00h.
18/11 Marbella Marbella   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina 16:30h.
18/11 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense 17:00h.
18/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena 17:00h.
18/11 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF 17:00h.
18/11 Villanovense Villanovense   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 17:00h.
18/11 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Almería B Almería B 17:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
25/11 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
25/11 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
25/11 Don Benito Don Benito   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
25/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
25/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
25/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
25/11 Almería B Almería B   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
25/11 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
25/11 Melilla Melilla   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
02/12 Marbella Marbella   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
02/12 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
02/12 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
02/12 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
02/12 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
02/12 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Almería B Almería B -:-
02/12 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño -:-
02/12 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
02/12 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2018
09/12 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
09/12 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
09/12 Don Benito Don Benito   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
09/12 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
09/12 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
09/12 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
09/12 Almería B Almería B   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
09/12 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
09/12 Melilla Melilla   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
09/12 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2018
16/12 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
16/12 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
16/12 Marbella Marbella   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
16/12 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
16/12 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
16/12 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Almería B Almería B -:-
16/12 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño -:-
16/12 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
16/12 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
16/12 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2018
22/12 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
22/12 Don Benito Don Benito   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
22/12 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
22/12 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
22/12 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
22/12 Almería B Almería B   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
22/12 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
22/12 Melilla Melilla   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
22/12 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
22/12 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

06.01.2019
06/01 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
06/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
06/01 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
06/01 Marbella Marbella   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
06/01 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   Almería B Almería B -:-
06/01 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño -:-
06/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
06/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
06/01 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
06/01 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
13/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
13/01 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
13/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
13/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
13/01 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
13/01 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño -:-
13/01 Marbella Marbella   -   Almería B Almería B -:-
13/01 Don Benito Don Benito   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
13/01 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
20/01 Melilla Melilla   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
20/01 Almería B Almería B   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
20/01 Recreativo Recreativo   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
20/01 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
20/01 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
20/01 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
20/01 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
20/01 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
20/01 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
27/01 Don Benito Don Benito   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
27/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
27/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
27/01 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
27/01 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
27/01 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño -:-
27/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Almería B Almería B -:-
27/01 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
27/01 Marbella Marbella   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
03/02 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
03/02 Melilla Melilla   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
03/02 Villanovense Villanovense   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
03/02 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
03/02 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
03/02 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
03/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
03/02 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
03/02 Almería B Almería B   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
10/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
10/02 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
10/02 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
10/02 Marbella Marbella   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
10/02 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
10/02 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño -:-
10/02 Don Benito Don Benito   -   Almería B Almería B -:-
10/02 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
10/02 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Recreativo Recreativo   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
17/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
17/02 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
17/02 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
17/02 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
17/02 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
17/02 Melilla Melilla   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
17/02 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
17/02 Almería B Almería B   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
17/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

24.02.2019
24/02 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
24/02 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
24/02 Marbella Marbella   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
24/02 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
24/02 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
24/02 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
24/02 Don Benito Don Benito   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
24/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño -:-
24/02 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Almería B Almería B -:-
24/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Recreativo Recreativo   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
03/03 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
03/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
03/03 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
03/03 Villanovense Villanovense   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
03/03 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
03/03 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
03/03 Melilla Melilla   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
03/03 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
03/03 Almería B Almería B   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

10.03.2019
10/03 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
10/03 Marbella Marbella   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
10/03 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
10/03 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
10/03 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
10/03 Don Benito Don Benito   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
10/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
10/03 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
10/03 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño -:-
10/03 Almería B Almería B   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Recreativo Recreativo   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
17/03 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
17/03 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
17/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
17/03 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
17/03 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
17/03 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
17/03 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
17/03 Melilla Melilla   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
17/03 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño   -   Almería B Almería B -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Marbella Marbella   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
24/03 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
24/03 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
24/03 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
24/03 Don Benito Don Benito   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
24/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
24/03 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
24/03 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
24/03 Almería B Almería B   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
24/03 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
31/03 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
31/03 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
31/03 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
31/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
31/03 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
31/03 Villanovense Villanovense   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
31/03 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
31/03 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Almería B Almería B -:-
31/03 Melilla Melilla   -   Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
07/04 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
07/04 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
07/04 Don Benito Don Benito   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
07/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
07/04 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
07/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
07/04 Almería B Almería B   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
07/04 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
07/04 Melilla Melilla   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Recreativo Recreativo   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
14/04 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
14/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
14/04 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
14/04 Marbella Marbella   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
14/04 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Almería B Almería B -:-
14/04 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
14/04 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
14/04 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño -:-
14/04 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.04.2019
21/04 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
21/04 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
21/04 Don Benito Don Benito   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
21/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
21/04 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
21/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
21/04 Almería B Almería B   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
21/04 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
21/04 Melilla Melilla   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
21/04 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2019
28/04 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
28/04 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
28/04 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
28/04 Recreativo Recreativo   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
28/04 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño -:-
28/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Almería B Almería B -:-
28/04 Marbella Marbella   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
28/04 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
28/04 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
28/04 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
05/05 Don Benito Don Benito   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
05/05 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
05/05 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
05/05 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
05/05 Almería B Almería B   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
05/05 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
05/05 Melilla Melilla   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
05/05 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
05/05 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Granada B Recreativo de Granada   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
12/05 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Don Benito Don Benito -:-
12/05 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
12/05 Marbella Marbella   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
12/05 S.Fernando San Fernando CD   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
12/05 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Almería B Almería B -:-
12/05 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño -:-
12/05 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
12/05 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
12/05 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Don Benito Don Benito   -   Recreativo de Granada Granada B -:-
19/05 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
19/05 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
19/05 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
19/05 Almería B Almería B   -   San Fernando CD S.Fernando -:-
19/05 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
19/05 Melilla Melilla   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
19/05 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
19/05 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
19/05 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
 

Buscador de deportes