Calendario de Segunda división B del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 27.08.2018
25/08 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
25/08 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 3 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
26/08 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0 - 1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
26/08 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0 - 1 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
26/08 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
26/08 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
26/08 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
26/08 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
26/08 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
27/08 Almería B Almería B 2 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 2 - 0 Almería B Almería B Fin
02/09 Marbella Marbella 3 - 1 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
02/09 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
02/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 0 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
02/09 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
02/09 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
02/09 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
02/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
02/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
02/09 Don Benito Don Benito 0 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 - 1 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
09/09 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
09/09 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
09/09 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 0 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
09/09 Almería B Almería B 0 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
09/09 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
09/09 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
09/09 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
09/09 Melilla Melilla 2 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
09/09 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
16/09 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 3 - 2 Almería B Almería B Fin
16/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 0 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
16/09 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
16/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 0 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
16/09 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 2 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
16/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
16/09 Don Benito Don Benito 2 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
16/09 Marbella Marbella 4 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
16/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
23/09 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0 - 1 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
23/09 Almería B Almería B 4 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
23/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
23/09 Melilla Melilla 3 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
23/09 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 3 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
23/09 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 0 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
23/09 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
23/09 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
23/09 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 2 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 5 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
30/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
30/09 Don Benito Don Benito 2 - 0 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
30/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena 4 - 1 Almería B Almería B Fin
30/09 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
30/09 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
30/09 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 3 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
30/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
30/09 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
30/09 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 1 - 3 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
07/10 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 - 1 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
07/10 Almería B Almería B 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
07/10 Melilla Melilla 3 - 0 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
07/10 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
07/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 1 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
07/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
07/10 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 3 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
07/10 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
07/10 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2018
14/10 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
14/10 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 2 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
14/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fin
14/10 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 Almería B Almería B Fin
14/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
14/10 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 3 - 1 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
14/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
14/10 Marbella Marbella 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
14/10 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 4 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
14/10 Don Benito Don Benito 0 - 1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
21/10 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 4 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
21/10 Melilla Melilla 2 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
21/10 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
21/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 2 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
21/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
21/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 2 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
21/10 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
21/10 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
21/10 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 0 Almería B Almería B Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Don Benito Don Benito 2 - 2 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
28/10 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
28/10 Almería B Almería B 1 - 0 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
28/10 Marbella Marbella 1 - 2 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
28/10 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
28/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
28/10 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 3 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
28/10 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
28/10 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
28/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
03/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 1 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
04/11 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
04/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 0 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
04/11 Melilla Melilla 4 - 0 Almería B Almería B Fin
04/11 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 2 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
04/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
04/11 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
04/11 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 1 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
04/11 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 4 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
04/11 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
11/11 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 3 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
11/11 Almería B Almería B 1 - 5 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
11/11 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 3 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
11/11 Don Benito Don Benito 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
11/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
11/11 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
11/11 Marbella Marbella 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
11/11 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 0 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
11/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 - 3 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
18/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2 - 0 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
18/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 0 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
18/11 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
18/11 Marbella Marbella 2 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
18/11 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 0 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
18/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
18/11 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
18/11 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
18/11 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 1 Almería B Almería B Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Almería B Almería B 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
25/11 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 1 - 1 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
25/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 6 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
25/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
25/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 3 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
25/11 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 2 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
25/11 Melilla Melilla 2 - 1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
25/11 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 2 - 3 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
25/11 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 3 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
25/11 Don Benito Don Benito 0 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
01/12 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
01/12 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
02/12 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
02/12 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
02/12 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
02/12 Marbella Marbella 0 - 2 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
02/12 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
02/12 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 2 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
02/12 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
02/12 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Almería B Almería B Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Almería B Almería B 1 - 3 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
09/12 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
09/12 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 4 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
09/12 Don Benito Don Benito 0 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
09/12 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 3 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
09/12 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
09/12 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 2 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
09/12 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
09/12 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
09/12 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 0 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2018
16/12 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2 - 2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
16/12 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 2 - 1 Almería B Almería B Fin
16/12 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
16/12 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
16/12 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 0 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
16/12 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 0 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
16/12 Marbella Marbella 0 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
16/12 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
16/12 Villanovense Villanovense 2 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
16/12 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2018
22/12 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 1 - 1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
22/12 Almería B Almería B 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
22/12 Melilla Melilla 1 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
22/12 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 1 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
22/12 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
22/12 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 2 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
22/12 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 1 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
22/12 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
22/12 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
22/12 Don Benito Don Benito 2 - 2 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

06.01.2019 - 07.01.2019
06/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 2 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
06/01 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
06/01 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 0 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
07/01 Marbella Marbella 0 - 3 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
07/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
07/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
07/01 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
07/01 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 1 - 0 Almería B Almería B Fin
07/01 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 4 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
07/01 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 3 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
13/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 2 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
13/01 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
13/01 Marbella Marbella 2 - 0 Almería B Almería B Fin
13/01 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
13/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
13/01 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 2 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
13/01 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
13/01 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 1 - 2 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
13/01 Don Benito Don Benito 0 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Almería B Almería B 2 - 2 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
20/01 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
20/01 Melilla Melilla 3 - 1 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
20/01 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
20/01 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
20/01 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
20/01 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 3 - 0 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
20/01 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
20/01 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
20/01 Cartagena FC Cartagena 4 - 0 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
27/01 Don Benito Don Benito 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
27/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
27/01 Marbella Marbella 2 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
27/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
27/01 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
27/01 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 3 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
27/01 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 1 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
27/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 Almería B Almería B Fin
27/01 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
03/02 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
03/02 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
03/02 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 3 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
03/02 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
03/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 2 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
03/02 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 2 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
03/02 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
03/02 Almería B Almería B 0 - 0 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
03/02 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 3 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
10/02 Marbella Marbella 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
10/02 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 0 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
10/02 Don Benito Don Benito 1 - 0 Almería B Almería B Fin
10/02 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 5 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
10/02 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fin
10/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
10/02 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
10/02 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 2 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
10/02 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 2 - 1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
17/02 Almería B Almería B 2 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
17/02 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
17/02 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 0 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
17/02 Melilla Melilla 1 - 1 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
17/02 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0 - 2 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
17/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 3 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
17/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
17/02 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
17/02 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
23/02 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 1 - 2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
24/02 Don Benito Don Benito 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
24/02 Marbella Marbella 0 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
24/02 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
24/02 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 0 Almería B Almería B Fin
24/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
24/02 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
24/02 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 2 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
24/02 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
24/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 1 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
02/03 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
03/03 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
03/03 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0 - 3 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
03/03 Almería B Almería B 0 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
03/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
03/03 Melilla Melilla 1 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
03/03 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 1 - 1 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
03/03 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
03/03 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
03/03 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 1 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
09/03 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
10/03 Almería B Almería B 1 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
10/03 Marbella Marbella 3 - 1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
10/03 Don Benito Don Benito 2 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
10/03 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 3 Melilla Melilla Fin
10/03 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 0 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
10/03 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 2 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
10/03 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
10/03 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
10/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
16/03 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 3 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
17/03 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
17/03 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
17/03 Melilla Melilla 2 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
17/03 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
17/03 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
17/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 2 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
17/03 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 0 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
17/03 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
17/03 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 2 - 0 Almería B Almería B Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Almería B Almería B 1 - 4 Melilla Melilla Fin
24/03 Marbella Marbella 2 - 0 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
24/03 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
24/03 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 1 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
24/03 Don Benito Don Benito 1 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
24/03 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
24/03 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
24/03 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
24/03 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
24/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
30/03 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 - 0 Almería B Almería B Fin
30/03 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
31/03 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 1 - 1 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
31/03 Melilla Melilla 2 - 1 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
31/03 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
31/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
31/03 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
31/03 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 1 - 2 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
31/03 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 3 - 2 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
31/03 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

07.04.2019
07/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
07/04 Almería B Almería B 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
07/04 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 3 Marbella Marbella Fin
07/04 Don Benito Don Benito 2 - 2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
07/04 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 3 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
07/04 Melilla Melilla 1 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
07/04 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 1 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
07/04 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 1 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
07/04 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
07/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
13/04 Marbella Marbella 2 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
13/04 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 0 - 0 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
13/04 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 1 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
13/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
14/04 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
14/04 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
14/04 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
14/04 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 1 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
14/04 Villanovense Villanovense 2 - 1 Almería B Almería B Fin
14/04 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 1 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

20.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
20/04 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
20/04 Almería B Almería B 1 - 2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
20/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
20/04 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 2 - 4 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
20/04 Don Benito Don Benito 4 - 3 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
21/04 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
21/04 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
21/04 Melilla Melilla 4 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
21/04 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
21/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
27/04 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
27/04 Marbella Marbella 4 - 0 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
27/04 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
27/04 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 4 - 0 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
28/04 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 4 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
28/04 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
28/04 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fin
28/04 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 1 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
28/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 0 Almería B Almería B Fin
28/04 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 2 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

04.05.2019 - 05.05.2019
04/05 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 3 - 2 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
04/05 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 1 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
04/05 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 3 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
05/05 Almería B Almería B 0 - 1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
05/05 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
05/05 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
05/05 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
05/05 Melilla Melilla 2 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
05/05 Don Benito Don Benito 0 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
05/05 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Granada B Recreativo de Granada 0 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
12/05 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 3 Don Benito Don Benito Fin
12/05 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 2 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
12/05 Marbella Marbella 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fin
12/05 S.Fernando San Fernando CD 0 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
12/05 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2 - 0 Almería B Almería B Fin
12/05 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 2 - 1 Atlético Malagueño At. Malagueño Fin
12/05 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
12/05 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fin
12/05 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
18/05 At. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 1 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
19/05 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
19/05 Don Benito Don Benito 1 - 2 Recreativo de Granada Granada B Fin
19/05 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
19/05 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
19/05 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 2 Marbella Marbella Fin
19/05 Almería B Almería B 1 - 2 San Fernando CD S.Fernando Fin
19/05 Melilla Melilla 0 - 1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
19/05 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fin
19/05 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
 

Buscador de deportes