Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 10

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
25/08 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 3 Arcos Fin
25/08 Lebrijana 1 - 1 Utrera Fin
26/08 Real Betis B 3 - 0 Conil Fin
26/08 Coria 1 - 1 Xerez Fin
26/08 Córdoba B 2 - 0 Los Barrios Fin
26/08 Lucena B 3 - 1 Cádiz B Fin
26/08 Puente Genil 3 - 0 Atlético Espeleño Fin
26/08 Algeciras 1 - 0 Écija Fin
26/08 Guadalcacín 1 - 2 Gerena Fin
26/08 Xerez B 0 - 0 Sevilla C Fin
26/08 Cabecense 2 - 2 San Roque Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 San Roque 3 - 1 Lebrijana Fin
01/09 Conil 0 - 2 Atlético Ceuta Fin
01/09 Écija 0 - 1 Córdoba B Fin
01/09 Utrera 2 - 0 Xerez B Fin
02/09 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Coria Fin
02/09 Gerena 0 - 3 Algeciras Fin
02/09 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 3 Real Betis B Fin
02/09 Xerez 2 - 1 Puente Genil Fin
02/09 Sevilla C 3 - 0 Guadalcacín Fin
02/09 Arcos 2 - 0 Cabecense Fin
02/09 Los Barrios 0 - 2 Lucena B Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Real Betis B 1 - 1 Xerez Fin
09/09 Coria 2 - 0 Los Barrios Fin
09/09 Córdoba B 1 - 1 Gerena Fin
09/09 Guadalcacín 1 - 2 Utrera Fin
09/09 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 1 Cabecense Fin
09/09 Conil 2 - 3 Atlético Espeleño Fin
09/09 Puente Genil 0 - 0 Cádiz B Fin
09/09 Algeciras 4 - 0 Sevilla C Fin
09/09 Lucena B 1 - 1 Écija Fin
09/09 Xerez B 1 - 0 San Roque Fin
09/09 Lebrijana 1 - 0 Arcos Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

13.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
13/09 Cabecense 1 - 1 Lebrijana Fin
15/09 Atlético Espeleño 0 - 1 Atlético Ceuta Fin
15/09 Écija 0 - 0 Coria Fin
15/09 Gerena 1 - 0 Lucena B Fin
16/09 Sevilla C 1 - 2 Córdoba B Fin
16/09 Utrera 0 - 2 Algeciras Fin
16/09 Arcos 1 - 2 Xerez B Fin
16/09 Cádiz B 2 - 0 Real Betis B Fin
16/09 Xerez 2 - 2 Conil Fin
16/09 San Roque 1 - 0 Guadalcacín Fin
16/09 Los Barrios 1 - 0 Puente Genil Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Real Betis B 7 - 0 Los Barrios Fin
23/09 Coria 3 - 1 Gerena Fin
23/09 Córdoba B 1 - 1 Utrera Fin
23/09 Guadalcacín 1 - 2 Arcos Fin
23/09 Conil 1 - 2 Cádiz B Fin
23/09 Lucena B 1 - 2 Sevilla C Fin
23/09 Atlético Ceuta 5 - 1 Lebrijana Fin
23/09 Puente Genil 1 - 0 Écija Fin
23/09 Algeciras 2 - 2 San Roque Fin
23/09 Atlético Espeleño 2 - 1 Xerez Fin
23/09 Xerez B 2 - 0 Cabecense Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
29/09 Arcos 2 - 1 Algeciras Fin
29/09 Utrera 1 - 1 Lucena B Fin
30/09 Cádiz B 1 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fin
30/09 Gerena 0 - 2 Puente Genil Fin
30/09 Sevilla C 0 - 1 Coria Fin
30/09 Cabecense 3 - 1 Guadalcacín Fin
30/09 Lebrijana 3 - 0 Xerez B Fin
30/09 Xerez 1 - 1 Atlético Ceuta Fin
30/09 San Roque 0 - 1 Córdoba B Fin
30/09 Los Barrios 2 - 2 Conil Fin
30/09 Écija 3 - 2 Real Betis B Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Real Betis B 8 - 0 Gerena Fin
07/10 Coria 1 - 2 Utrera Fin
07/10 Córdoba B 2 - 1 Arcos Fin
07/10 Guadalcacín 0 - 0 Lebrijana Fin
07/10 Conil 3 - 1 Écija Fin
07/10 Atlético Ceuta 0 - 3 Xerez B Fin
07/10 Xerez 0 - 1 Cádiz B Fin
07/10 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 4 Los Barrios Fin
07/10 Puente Genil 0 - 0 Sevilla C Fin
07/10 Lucena B 0 - 4 San Roque Fin
07/10 Algeciras 1 - 0 Cabecense Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

11.10.2018 - 12.10.2018
11/10 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Atlético Ceuta Fin
11/10 Gerena 0 - 1 Conil Fin
11/10 Arcos 0 - 0 Lucena B Fin
11/10 Cabecense 3 - 3 Córdoba B Fin
11/10 Écija 2 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fin
12/10 Sevilla C 0 - 3 Real Betis B Fin
12/10 Utrera 0 - 0 Puente Genil Fin
12/10 Lebrijana 1 - 1 Algeciras Fin
12/10 Xerez B 1 - 0 Guadalcacín Fin
12/10 Los Barrios 0 - 0 Xerez Fin
12/10 San Roque 4 - 3 Coria Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

14.10.2018 - 16.10.2018
14/10 Cádiz B 0 - 0 Los Barrios Fin
14/10 Coria 0 - 2 Arcos Fin
14/10 Córdoba B 4 - 2 Lebrijana Fin
14/10 Lucena B 4 - 1 Cabecense Fin
14/10 Atlético Ceuta 3 - 0 Guadalcacín Fin
14/10 Xerez 2 - 2 Écija Fin
14/10 Atlético Espeleño 2 - 5 Gerena Fin
14/10 Conil 4 - 0 Sevilla C Fin
14/10 Puente Genil 0 - 1 San Roque Fin
14/10 Algeciras 1 - 0 Xerez B Fin
16/10 Real Betis B 1 - 1 Utrera Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Gerena 1 - 0 Xerez Fin
21/10 Cabecense 1 - 4 Coria Fin
21/10 Sevilla C 1 - 0 Atlético Espeleño Fin
21/10 Utrera 5 - 0 Conil Fin
21/10 Arcos 2 - 2 Puente Genil Fin
21/10 Lebrijana 2 - 1 Lucena B Fin
21/10 Guadalcacín 2 - 3 Algeciras Fin
21/10 Écija 0 - 3 Cádiz B Fin
21/10 Los Barrios 2 - 0 Atlético Ceuta Fin
21/10 San Roque 0 - 2 Real Betis B Fin
21/10 Xerez B 0 - 3 Córdoba B Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Real Betis B 1 - 0 Arcos Fin
27/10 Atlético Ceuta 3 - 2 Algeciras Fin
28/10 Cádiz B 0 - 0 Gerena Fin
28/10 Coria 2 - 1 Lebrijana Fin
28/10 Córdoba B 2 - 0 Guadalcacín Fin
28/10 Los Barrios 1 - 0 Écija Fin
28/10 Puente Genil 3 - 1 Cabecense Fin
28/10 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 1 Utrera Fin
28/10 Conil 2 - 0 San Roque Fin
28/10 Lucena B 0 - 2 Xerez B Fin
28/10 Xerez 1 - 0 Sevilla C Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

31.10.2018 - 01.11.2018
31/10 Sevilla C 1 - 0 Cádiz B Fin
01/11 Cabecense 0 - 1 Real Betis B Fin
01/11 Écija 0 - 1 Atlético Ceuta Fin
01/11 Utrera 3 - 1 Xerez Fin
01/11 San Roque 2 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fin
01/11 Arcos 1 - 1 Conil Fin
01/11 Xerez B 3 - 1 Coria Fin
01/11 Algeciras 2 - 0 Córdoba B Fin
01/11 Lebrijana 1 - 1 Puente Genil Fin
01/11 Guadalcacín 0 - 1 Lucena B Fin
01/11 Gerena 0 - 2 Los Barrios Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Coria 1 - 2 Guadalcacín Fin
04/11 Écija 2 - 1 Gerena Fin
04/11 Real Betis B 1 - 1 Lebrijana Fin
04/11 Cádiz B 1 - 2 Utrera Fin
04/11 Xerez 2 - 1 San Roque Fin
04/11 Atlético Espeleño 0 - 3 Arcos Fin
04/11 Conil 1 - 0 Cabecense Fin
04/11 Puente Genil 1 - 1 Xerez B Fin
04/11 Lucena B 1 - 1 Algeciras Fin
04/11 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 1 Córdoba B Fin
04/11 Los Barrios 3 - 0 Sevilla C Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 Gerena 1 - 0 Atlético Ceuta Fin
10/11 San Roque 0 - 3 Cádiz B Fin
11/11 Córdoba B 1 - 1 Lucena B Fin
11/11 Sevilla C 0 - 2 Écija Fin
11/11 Utrera 3 - 0 Los Barrios Fin
11/11 Arcos 0 - 1 Xerez Fin
11/11 Cabecense 1 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fin
11/11 Guadalcacín 1 - 2 Puente Genil Fin
11/11 Xerez B 0 - 0 Real Betis B Fin
11/11 Lebrijana 1 - 1 Conil Fin
11/11 Algeciras 0 - 4 Coria Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
17/11 Gerena 2 - 1 Sevilla C Fin
17/11 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 0 Lucena B Fin
18/11 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Arcos Fin
18/11 Écija 0 - 2 Utrera Fin
18/11 Real Betis B 7 - 1 Guadalcacín Fin
18/11 Coria 0 - 2 Córdoba B Fin
18/11 Xerez 0 - 1 Cabecense Fin
18/11 Atlético Espeleño 0 - 1 Lebrijana Fin
18/11 Los Barrios 2 - 1 San Roque Fin
18/11 Conil 0 - 0 Xerez B Fin
18/11 Puente Genil 1 - 1 Algeciras Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
24/11 Arcos 1 - 2 Los Barrios Fin
24/11 San Roque 0 - 2 Écija Fin
25/11 Utrera 3 - 0 Gerena Fin
25/11 Cabecense 0 - 2 Cádiz B Fin
25/11 Guadalcacín 0 - 2 Conil Fin
25/11 Lebrijana 0 - 2 Xerez Fin
25/11 Sevilla C 0 - 1 Atlético Ceuta Fin
25/11 Córdoba B 1 - 1 Puente Genil Fin
25/11 Xerez B 3 - 2 Atlético Espeleño Fin
25/11 Algeciras 1 - 0 Real Betis B Fin
25/11 Lucena B 3 - 0 Coria Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
01/12 Écija 0 - 0 Arcos Fin
01/12 Xerez 0 - 0 Xerez B Fin
01/12 Los Barrios 2 - 0 Cabecense Fin
01/12 Gerena 0 - 3 San Roque Fin
02/12 Sevilla C 0 - 1 Utrera Fin
02/12 Cádiz B 3 - 0 Lebrijana Fin
02/12 Conil 1 - 1 Algeciras Fin
02/12 Real Betis B 1 - 1 Córdoba B Fin
02/12 Atlético Espeleño 2 - 0 Guadalcacín Fin
02/12 Puente Genil 1 - 1 Lucena B Fin
02/12 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 0 Coria Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

06.12.2018
06/12 San Roque 0 - 0 Sevilla C Fin
06/12 Córdoba B 2 - 0 Conil Fin
06/12 Cabecense 0 - 2 Écija Fin
06/12 Guadalcacín 1 - 1 Xerez Fin
06/12 Coria 0 - 1 Puente Genil Fin
06/12 Utrera 1 - 1 Atlético Ceuta Fin
06/12 Lebrijana 0 - 2 Los Barrios Fin
06/12 Arcos 3 - 0 Gerena Fin
06/12 Algeciras 4 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fin
06/12 Lucena B 2 - 3 Real Betis B Fin
06/12 Xerez B 1 - 1 Cádiz B Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Guadalcacín Fin
09/12 Gerena 1 - 0 Cabecense Fin
09/12 Utrera 0 - 0 San Roque Fin
09/12 Sevilla C 3 - 0 Arcos Fin
09/12 Écija 0 - 1 Lebrijana Fin
09/12 Real Betis B 1 - 1 Coria Fin
09/12 Los Barrios 1 - 1 Xerez B Fin
09/12 Conil 0 - 1 Lucena B Fin
09/12 Xerez 0 - 0 Algeciras Fin
09/12 Atlético Espeleño 0 - 0 Córdoba B Fin
09/12 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 0 Puente Genil Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
15/12 Cabecense 2 - 1 Sevilla C Fin
15/12 Atlético Ceuta 4 - 3 San Roque Fin
16/12 Córdoba B 1 - 1 Xerez Fin
16/12 Guadalcacín 1 - 3 Los Barrios Fin
16/12 Coria 1 - 1 Conil Fin
16/12 Arcos 0 - 4 Utrera Fin
16/12 Lebrijana 1 - 0 Gerena Fin
16/12 Puente Genil 2 - 0 Real Betis B Fin
16/12 Xerez B 2 - 1 Écija Fin
16/12 Algeciras 0 - 1 Cádiz B Fin
16/12 Lucena B 4 - 0 Atlético Espeleño Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

20.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
20/12 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Córdoba B Fin
22/12 Conil 2 - 2 Puente Genil Fin
23/12 Sevilla C 3 - 2 Lebrijana Fin
23/12 Gerena 1 - 1 Xerez B Fin
23/12 San Roque 3 - 1 Arcos Fin
23/12 Utrera 3 - 1 Cabecense Fin
23/12 Écija 3 - 1 Guadalcacín Fin
23/12 Real Betis B 0 - 2 Atlético Ceuta Fin
23/12 Xerez 2 - 0 Lucena B Fin
23/12 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 1 Coria Fin
23/12 Los Barrios 2 - 0 Algeciras Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

19.12.2018 - 30.12.2018
19/12 Arcos 0 - 1 Atlético Ceuta Fin
19/12 Conil 1 - 3 Real Betis B Fin
19/12 Gerena 3 - 1 Guadalcacín Fin
19/12 Utrera 1 - 0 Lebrijana Fin
20/12 Sevilla C 0 - 0 Xerez B Fin
27/12 Xerez 1 - 1 Coria Fin
29/12 Écija 1 - 0 Algeciras Fin
29/12 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 1 Puente Genil Fin
30/12 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Lucena B Fin
30/12 San Roque 0 - 0 Cabecense Fin
30/12 Los Barrios 2 - 1 Córdoba B Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

07.01.2019
07/01 Córdoba B 1 - 2 Écija Fin
07/01 Guadalcacín 0 - 0 Sevilla C Fin
07/01 Coria 0 - 1 Cádiz B Fin
07/01 Real Betis B 5 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fin
07/01 Cabecense 1 - 2 Arcos Fin
07/01 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 1 Conil Fin
07/01 Lebrijana 3 - 2 San Roque Fin
07/01 Puente Genil 1 - 2 Xerez Fin
07/01 Algeciras 4 - 0 Gerena Fin
07/01 Lucena B 2 - 2 Los Barrios Fin
07/01 Xerez B 2 - 0 Utrera Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
12/01 Los Barrios 1 - 0 Coria Fin
13/01 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Puente Genil Fin
13/01 Gerena 1 - 1 Córdoba B Fin
13/01 Sevilla C 0 - 0 Algeciras Fin
13/01 Utrera 1 - 0 Guadalcacín Fin
13/01 San Roque 1 - 4 Xerez B Fin
13/01 Cabecense 1 - 2 Atlético Ceuta Fin
13/01 Arcos 0 - 1 Lebrijana Fin
13/01 Écija 2 - 0 Lucena B Fin
13/01 Atlético Espeleño 4 - 1 Conil Fin
13/01 Xerez 2 - 3 Real Betis B Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

19.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
19/01 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 2 Atlético Espeleño Fin
19/01 Conil 0 - 0 Xerez Fin
20/01 Córdoba B 2 - 1 Sevilla C Fin
20/01 Coria 1 - 1 Écija Fin
20/01 Guadalcacín 2 - 1 San Roque Fin
20/01 Real Betis B 1 - 1 Cádiz B Fin
20/01 Lebrijana 2 - 1 Cabecense Fin
20/01 Lucena B 2 - 0 Gerena Fin
20/01 Puente Genil 1 - 1 Los Barrios Fin
20/01 Xerez B 0 - 0 Arcos Fin
20/01 Algeciras 1 - 1 Utrera Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

26.01.2019 - 30.01.2019
26/01 San Roque 1 - 3 Algeciras Fin
27/01 Cádiz B 1 - 1 Conil Fin
27/01 Sevilla C 1 - 2 Lucena B Fin
27/01 Utrera 1 - 0 Córdoba B Fin
27/01 Gerena 3 - 1 Coria Fin
27/01 Arcos 0 - 0 Guadalcacín Fin
27/01 Cabecense 1 - 1 Xerez B Fin
27/01 Xerez 3 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fin
27/01 Lebrijana 1 - 0 Atlético Ceuta Fin
27/01 Los Barrios 2 - 1 Real Betis B Fin
30/01 Écija 1 - 1 Puente Genil Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Córdoba B 3 - 0 San Roque Fin
03/02 Coria 2 - 1 Sevilla C Fin
03/02 Real Betis B 1 - 0 Écija Fin
03/02 Guadalcacín 0 - 2 Cabecense Fin
03/02 Conil 0 - 0 Los Barrios Fin
03/02 Atlético Espeleño 0 - 2 Cádiz B Fin
03/02 Puente Genil 2 - 2 Gerena Fin
03/02 Xerez B 0 - 0 Lebrijana Fin
03/02 Algeciras 1 - 1 Arcos Fin
03/02 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 0 Xerez Fin
03/02 Lucena B 0 - 0 Utrera Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

09.02.2019 - 11.02.2019
09/02 Gerena 0 - 1 Real Betis B Fin
10/02 San Roque 1 - 0 Lucena B Fin
10/02 Écija 0 - 2 Conil Fin
10/02 Arcos 0 - 1 Córdoba B Fin
10/02 Utrera 2 - 1 Coria Fin
10/02 Sevilla C 1 - 3 Puente Genil Fin
10/02 Lebrijana 3 - 0 Guadalcacín Fin
10/02 Cádiz B 0 - 0 Xerez Fin
10/02 Xerez B 4 - 2 Atlético Ceuta Fin
10/02 Los Barrios 4 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fin
11/02 Cabecense 0 - 1 Algeciras Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Córdoba B 6 - 3 Cabecense Fin
17/02 Real Betis B 2 - 0 Sevilla C Fin
17/02 Coria 0 - 0 San Roque Fin
17/02 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 0 Cádiz B Fin
17/02 Conil 0 - 0 Gerena Fin
17/02 Algeciras 1 - 0 Lebrijana Fin
17/02 Xerez 1 - 0 Los Barrios Fin
17/02 Guadalcacín 0 - 2 Xerez B Fin
17/02 Puente Genil 1 - 2 Utrera Fin
17/02 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 1 Écija Fin
17/02 Lucena B 3 - 2 Arcos Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

22.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
22/02 Cabecense 0 - 3 Lucena B Fin
23/02 Écija 0 - 0 Xerez Fin
23/02 Arcos 1 - 1 Coria Fin
24/02 Sevilla C 2 - 0 Conil Fin
24/02 San Roque 0 - 0 Puente Genil Fin
24/02 Guadalcacín 1 - 5 Atlético Ceuta Fin
24/02 Lebrijana 0 - 4 Córdoba B Fin
24/02 Gerena 1 - 0 Atlético Espeleño Fin
24/02 Utrera 1 - 0 Real Betis B Fin
24/02 Xerez B 0 - 0 Algeciras Fin
24/02 Los Barrios 0 - 0 Cádiz B Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

27.02.2019 - 28.02.2019
27/02 Real Betis B 4 - 0 San Roque Fin
28/02 Córdoba B 0 - 0 Xerez B Fin
28/02 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 2 Sevilla C Fin
28/02 Xerez 2 - 2 Gerena Fin
28/02 Coria 4 - 0 Cabecense Fin
28/02 Lucena B 2 - 1 Lebrijana Fin
28/02 Algeciras 3 - 0 Guadalcacín Fin
28/02 Puente Genil 1 - 0 Arcos Fin
28/02 Conil 1 - 1 Utrera Fin
28/02 Cádiz B 2 - 0 Écija Fin
28/02 Atlético Ceuta 0 - 0 Los Barrios Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

03.03.2019
03/03 San Roque 1 - 0 Conil Fin
03/03 Guadalcacín 0 - 3 Córdoba B Fin
03/03 Arcos 2 - 1 Real Betis B Fin
03/03 Lebrijana 3 - 3 Coria Fin
03/03 Gerena 0 - 0 Cádiz B Fin
03/03 Écija 0 - 0 Los Barrios Fin
03/03 Utrera 2 - 0 Atlético Espeleño Fin
03/03 Cabecense 3 - 1 Puente Genil Fin
03/03 Sevilla C 2 - 2 Xerez Fin
03/03 Xerez B 2 - 0 Lucena B Fin
03/03 Algeciras 3 - 0 Atlético Ceuta Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
09/03 Atlético Ceuta 3 - 0 Écija Fin
09/03 Real Betis B 5 - 1 Cabecense Fin
10/03 Córdoba B 2 - 1 Algeciras Fin
10/03 Coria 0 - 1 Xerez B Fin
10/03 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Sevilla C Fin
10/03 Puente Genil 3 - 2 Lebrijana Fin
10/03 Conil 0 - 0 Arcos Fin
10/03 Xerez 1 - 2 Utrera Fin
10/03 Los Barrios 4 - 2 Gerena Fin
10/03 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 0 San Roque Fin
10/03 Lucena B 2 - 0 Guadalcacín Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Córdoba B 2 - 2 Atlético Ceuta Fin
17/03 Cabecense 1 - 2 Conil Fin
17/03 Guadalcacín 0 - 3 Coria Fin
17/03 Utrera 1 - 1 Cádiz B Fin
17/03 Gerena 2 - 1 Écija Fin
17/03 Lebrijana 0 - 4 Real Betis B Fin
17/03 Sevilla C 1 - 0 Los Barrios Fin
17/03 Algeciras 1 - 2 Lucena B Fin
17/03 Arcos 3 - 2 Atlético Espeleño Fin
17/03 San Roque 4 - 1 Xerez Fin
17/03 Xerez B 0 - 0 Puente Genil Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Cádiz B 1 - 0 San Roque Fin
24/03 Coria 3 - 1 Algeciras Fin
24/03 Real Betis B 0 - 1 Xerez B Fin
24/03 Xerez 1 - 0 Arcos Fin
24/03 Conil 2 - 1 Lebrijana Fin
24/03 Écija 0 - 2 Sevilla C Fin
24/03 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 2 Gerena Fin
24/03 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 2 Cabecense Fin
24/03 Puente Genil 5 - 0 Guadalcacín Fin
24/03 Los Barrios 1 - 0 Utrera Fin
24/03 Lucena B 1 - 0 Córdoba B Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
30/03 Lebrijana 3 - 2 Atlético Espeleño Fin
30/03 Cabecense 0 - 0 Xerez Fin
31/03 Guadalcacín 3 - 2 Real Betis B Fin
31/03 Arcos 0 - 5 Cádiz B Fin
31/03 Utrera 2 - 0 Écija Fin
31/03 Lucena B 0 - 4 Atlético Ceuta Fin
31/03 Sevilla C 0 - 0 Gerena Fin
31/03 Córdoba B 0 - 1 Coria Fin
31/03 San Roque 4 - 4 Los Barrios Fin
31/03 Algeciras 1 - 0 Puente Genil Fin
31/03 Xerez B 3 - 0 Conil Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
06/04 Écija 1 - 0 San Roque Fin
07/04 Gerena 1 - 0 Utrera Fin
07/04 Coria 1 - 0 Lucena B Fin
07/04 Real Betis B 1 - 3 Algeciras Fin
07/04 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 0 Sevilla C Fin
07/04 Conil 5 - 0 Guadalcacín Fin
07/04 Cádiz B 0 - 0 Cabecense Fin
07/04 Puente Genil 0 - 0 Córdoba B Fin
07/04 Atlético Espeleño 0 - 2 Xerez B Fin
07/04 Xerez 2 - 0 Lebrijana Fin
07/04 Los Barrios 3 - 3 Arcos Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

12.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
12/04 Utrera 1 - 2 Sevilla C Fin
13/04 San Roque 1 - 1 Gerena Fin
13/04 Arcos 2 - 1 Écija Fin
13/04 Xerez B 0 - 0 Xerez Fin
14/04 Córdoba B 0 - 3 Real Betis B Fin
14/04 Cabecense 0 - 1 Los Barrios Fin
14/04 Algeciras 0 - 0 Conil Fin
14/04 Guadalcacín 0 - 0 Atlético Espeleño Fin
14/04 Lucena B 2 - 2 Puente Genil Fin
14/04 Lebrijana 1 - 1 Cádiz B Fin
14/04 Coria 0 - 0 Atlético Ceuta Fin
 

Jornada 39ª

27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
27/04 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 0 Utrera Fin
27/04 Real Betis B 2 - 0 Lucena B Fin
27/04 Conil 0 - 3 Córdoba B Fin
28/04 Sevilla C 1 - 0 San Roque Fin
28/04 Écija 4 - 2 Cabecense Fin
28/04 Gerena 3 - 0 Arcos Fin
28/04 Los Barrios 2 - 0 Lebrijana Fin
28/04 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Xerez B Fin
28/04 Puente Genil 2 - 2 Coria Fin
28/04 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 5 Algeciras Fin
28/04 Xerez 3 - 0 Guadalcacín Fin
 

Jornada 40ª

01.05.2019 - 05.05.2019
01/05 Córdoba B 5 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fin
01/05 Cabecense 3 - 1 Gerena Fin
04/05 San Roque 1 - 1 Utrera Fin
04/05 Lebrijana 1 - 0 Écija Fin
05/05 Lucena B 2 - 2 Conil Fin
05/05 Guadalcacín 0 - 1 Cádiz B Fin
05/05 Algeciras 1 - 0 Xerez Fin
05/05 Puente Genil 1 - 3 Atlético Ceuta Fin
05/05 Arcos 3 - 0 Sevilla C Fin
05/05 Coria 0 - 2 Real Betis B Fin
05/05 Xerez B 0 - 0 Los Barrios Fin
 

Jornada 41ª

11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
11/05 San Roque 4 - 2 Atlético Ceuta Fin
11/05 Atlético Espeleño 3 - 2 Lucena B Fin
11/05 Los Barrios 7 - 1 Guadalcacín Fin
11/05 Xerez 1 - 0 Córdoba B Fin
12/05 Gerena 1 - 3 Lebrijana Fin
12/05 Écija 0 - 1 Xerez B Fin
12/05 Utrera 0 - 2 Arcos Fin
12/05 Sevilla C 4 - 0 Cabecense Fin
12/05 Real Betis B 7 - 1 Puente Genil Fin
12/05 Conil 2 - 0 Coria Fin
12/05 Cádiz B 0 - 1 Algeciras Fin
 

Jornada 42ª

18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
18/05 Córdoba B 2 - 2 Cádiz B Fin
19/05 Lucena B 4 - 2 Xerez Fin
19/05 Puente Genil 2 - 1 Conil Fin
19/05 Lebrijana 0 - 3 Sevilla C Fin
19/05 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 0 Real Betis B Fin
19/05 Guadalcacín 0 - 1 Écija Fin
19/05 Arcos 0 - 1 San Roque Fin
19/05 Xerez B 3 - 1 Gerena Fin
19/05 Algeciras 2 - 1 Los Barrios Fin
19/05 Coria 3 - 2 Atlético Espeleño Fin
19/05 Cabecense 0 - 2 Utrera Fin
 

Buscador de deportes