Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 11

Jornada 1ª

18.08.2018 - 19.08.2018
18/08 Santanyi 0 - 1 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
18/08 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Poblense Fin
18/08 Constancia 2 - 1 Murense Fin
18/08 Manacor 2 - 0 Sóller Fin
18/08 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 0 Llosetense Fin
18/08 Platges de Calviá 2 - 2 Felanitx Fin
19/08 Mercadal 0 - 0 Formentera Fin
19/08 Santa Eulalia 3 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
19/08 Alcudia 1 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
19/08 Ferriolense 1 - 0 Esporlés Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
25/08 Sant Rafael 0 - 1 Mallorca B Fin
25/08 Murense 1 - 1 Santanyi Fin
25/08 Binisalem 2 - 1 Manacor Fin
26/08 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 0 - 1 Alcudia Fin
26/08 Formentera 0 - 1 Constancia Fin
26/08 Esporlés 0 - 2 Santa Eulalia Fin
26/08 Llosetense 0 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
26/08 Sóller 1 - 3 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
26/08 Felanitx 3 - 1 Mercadal Fin
26/08 Poblense 9 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Santanyi 0 - 0 Formentera Fin
01/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 2 - 0 Binisalem Fin
01/09 Llosetense 6 - 3 Sóller Fin
01/09 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Mercadal Fin
02/09 Santa Eulalia 3 - 0 Poblense Fin
02/09 Ferriolense 0 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
02/09 Mallorca B 1 - 1 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
02/09 Constancia 1 - 1 Felanitx Fin
02/09 Manacor 3 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
02/09 Alcudia 4 - 1 Murense Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 Esporlés 1 - 0 Manacor Fin
08/09 Binisalem 3 - 1 Llosetense Fin
08/09 Sant Rafael 0 - 2 Santa Eulalia Fin
08/09 Felanitx 0 - 0 Santanyi Fin
09/09 Mercadal 1 - 3 Constancia Fin
09/09 Formentera 2 - 0 Alcudia Fin
09/09 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 5 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
09/09 Sóller 2 - 3 Platges de Calviá Fin
09/09 Murense 0 - 7 Mallorca B Fin
09/09 Son Cladera 1 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
15/09 Llosetense 3 - 2 Son Cladera Fin
15/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 4 - 3 Esporlés Fin
15/09 Manacor 2 - 2 Poblense Fin
15/09 Santa Eulalia 1 - 1 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
15/09 Ferriolense 2 - 1 Murense Fin
15/09 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Constancia Fin
16/09 Mallorca B 1 - 2 Formentera Fin
16/09 Santanyi 1 - 1 Mercadal Fin
16/09 Sóller 1 - 1 Binisalem Fin
16/09 Alcudia 3 - 2 Felanitx Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 Felanitx 3 - 4 Mallorca B Fin
22/09 Sant Rafael 3 - 2 Manacor Fin
22/09 Esporlés 2 - 3 Llosetense Fin
22/09 Mercadal 1 - 3 Alcudia Fin
22/09 Constancia 0 - 0 Santanyi Fin
22/09 Poblense 1 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
22/09 Son Cladera 0 - 0 Sóller Fin
23/09 Murense 0 - 4 Santa Eulalia Fin
23/09 Formentera 1 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
23/09 Binisalem 0 - 3 Platges de Calviá Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
29/09 Poblense 4 - 0 Llosetense Fin
29/09 Manacor 2 - 1 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
29/09 Mallorca B 3 - 2 Mercadal Fin
29/09 Ferriolense 0 - 0 Felanitx Fin
30/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 2 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
30/09 Binisalem 0 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
30/09 Sóller 0 - 1 Esporlés Fin
30/09 Alcudia 2 - 1 Constancia Fin
30/09 Santa Eulalia 1 - 2 Formentera Fin
30/09 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Santanyi Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
06/10 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Constancia Fin
06/10 Mercadal 0 - 3 Ferriolense Fin
06/10 Esporlés 0 - 0 Binisalem Fin
06/10 Felanitx 1 - 2 Santa Eulalia Fin
06/10 Santanyi 2 - 3 Alcudia Fin
06/10 Poblense 5 - 0 Sóller Fin
07/10 Sant Rafael 2 - 0 Llosetense Fin
07/10 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 3 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
07/10 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
07/10 Murense 0 - 1 Manacor Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

13.10.2018 - 19.12.2018
13/10 Platges de Calviá 2 - 0 Alcudia Fin
13/10 Son Cladera 2 - 1 Esporlés Fin
13/10 Binisalem 0 - 1 Poblense Fin
13/10 Llosetense 0 - 1 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
13/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 3 - 0 Murense Fin
13/10 Mallorca B 3 - 1 Santanyi Fin
13/10 Ferriolense 1 - 1 Constancia Fin
14/10 Manacor 1 - 3 Formentera Fin
14/10 Sóller 1 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
19/12 Santa Eulalia 2 - 0 Mercadal Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
20/10 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 4 - 0 Sóller Fin
20/10 Santanyi 0 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
20/10 Esporlés 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
20/10 Alcudia 2 - 1 Mallorca B Fin
20/10 Poblense 5 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
20/10 Felanitx 1 - 1 Manacor Fin
20/10 Murense 0 - 0 Llosetense Fin
21/10 Sant Rafael 5 - 2 Binisalem Fin
21/10 Formentera 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
21/10 Constancia 0 - 3 Santa Eulalia Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

27.10.2018 - 14.11.2018
27/10 Formentera 3 - 0 Llosetense Fin
27/10 Manacor 0 - 0 Mercadal Fin
27/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 0 Felanitx Fin
27/10 Platges de Calviá 3 - 2 Mallorca B Fin
27/10 Binisalem 1 - 0 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
27/10 Ferriolense 0 - 0 Alcudia Fin
28/10 Son Cladera 1 - 2 Sant Rafael Fin
28/10 Santa Eulalia 5 - 1 Santanyi Fin
28/10 Sóller 2 - 0 Murense Fin
14/11 Esporlés 0 - 2 Poblense Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

24.10.2018 - 01.11.2018
24/10 Alcudia 1 - 1 Santa Eulalia Fin
30/10 Mallorca B 0 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
01/11 Poblense 3 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
01/11 Sant Rafael 3 - 0 Esporlés Fin
01/11 Mercadal 2 - 5 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
01/11 Constancia 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
01/11 Formentera 4 - 1 Sóller Fin
01/11 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 4 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
01/11 Murense 2 - 2 Binisalem Fin
01/11 Felanitx 1 - 1 Llosetense Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
03/11 Llosetense 1 - 0 Mercadal Fin
03/11 Poblense 2 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
04/11 Esporlés 0 - 3 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
04/11 Binisalem 1 - 2 Formentera Fin
04/11 Sóller 1 - 1 Felanitx Fin
04/11 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 2 Constancia Fin
04/11 Santa Eulalia 2 - 0 Mallorca B Fin
04/11 Platges de Calviá 1 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
04/11 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Murense Fin
04/11 Manacor 0 - 1 Santanyi Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 Mercadal 1 - 1 Sóller Fin
10/11 Constancia 0 - 1 Llosetense Fin
10/11 Santanyi 0 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
10/11 Murense 0 - 3 Esporlés Fin
10/11 Felanitx 1 - 2 Binisalem Fin
11/11 Sant Rafael 1 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fin
11/11 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 1 - 1 Poblense Fin
11/11 Formentera 3 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
11/11 Ferriolense 2 - 3 Santa Eulalia Fin
11/11 Alcudia 2 - 1 Manacor Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
17/11 Binisalem 2 - 0 Mercadal Fin
17/11 Santanyi 3 - 1 Llosetense Fin
17/11 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 3 Alcudia Fin
17/11 Son Cladera 1 - 2 Felanitx Fin
17/11 Sant Rafael 2 - 2 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
17/11 Platges de Calviá 0 - 1 Santa Eulalia Fin
17/11 Manacor 1 - 2 Mallorca B Fin
18/11 Esporlés 1 - 2 Formentera Fin
18/11 Sóller 2 - 0 Constancia Fin
18/11 Poblense 3 - 0 Murense Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
24/11 Constancia 0 - 1 Binisalem Fin
24/11 Felanitx 2 - 0 Esporlés Fin
24/11 Santanyi 1 - 1 Sóller Fin
24/11 Ferriolense 1 - 0 Manacor Fin
25/11 Mercadal 1 - 2 Son Cladera Fin
25/11 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 0 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fin
25/11 Murense 1 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
25/11 Formentera 0 - 0 Poblense Fin
25/11 Alcudia 1 - 1 Llosetense Fin
25/11 Mallorca B 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
01/12 Poblense 5 - 1 Felanitx Fin
01/12 Binisalem 1 - 2 Santanyi Fin
01/12 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 2 Ferriolense Fin
01/12 Esporlés 2 - 1 Mercadal Fin
01/12 Manacor 0 - 3 Santa Eulalia Fin
02/12 Sant Rafael 0 - 3 Formentera Fin
02/12 Mallorca B 6 - 0 Llosetense Fin
02/12 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 2 - 0 Murense Fin
02/12 Son Cladera 1 - 0 Constancia Fin
02/12 Sóller 1 - 1 Alcudia Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

05.12.2018 - 12.12.2018
05/12 Mallorca B 3 - 0 Sóller Fin
06/12 Formentera 1 - 1 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
06/12 Constancia 3 - 1 Esporlés Fin
06/12 Santanyi 2 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
06/12 Murense 0 - 3 Platges de Calviá Fin
06/12 Felanitx 3 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
06/12 Alcudia 3 - 1 Binisalem Fin
06/12 Ferriolense 0 - 1 Llosetense Fin
12/12 Mercadal 1 - 1 Poblense Fin
12/12 Santa Catalina Atlético 2 - 3 Santa Eulalia Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

09.12.2018 - 10.12.2018
09/12 Sant Rafael 2 - 2 Mercadal Fin
09/12 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 2 - 1 Felanitx Fin
09/12 Binisalem 0 - 5 Mallorca B Fin
09/12 Platges de Calviá 0 - 2 Manacor Fin
09/12 Son Cladera 2 - 2 Alcudia Fin
09/12 Sóller 0 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
09/12 Poblense 2 - 3 Constancia Fin
09/12 Esporlés 0 - 2 Santanyi Fin
09/12 Llosetense 1 - 4 Santa Eulalia Fin
10/12 Murense 1 - 1 Formentera Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
15/12 Constancia 0 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
15/12 Santanyi 0 - 2 Poblense Fin
15/12 Felanitx 4 - 0 Murense Fin
15/12 Ferriolense 0 - 1 Binisalem Fin
15/12 Manacor 0 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
16/12 Mercadal 1 - 1 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
16/12 Mallorca B 8 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
16/12 Platges de Calviá 0 - 1 Formentera Fin
16/12 Santa Eulalia 4 - 0 Sóller Fin
16/12 Alcudia 2 - 1 Esporlés Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

22.12.2018 - 07.02.2019
22/12 Formentera 2 - 0 Felanitx Fin
22/12 Binisalem 0 - 2 Santa Eulalia Fin
22/12 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 2 - 3 Constancia Fin
22/12 Sant Rafael 2 - 0 Santanyi Fin
22/12 Son Cladera 2 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
22/12 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
22/12 Poblense 2 - 3 Alcudia Fin
22/12 Esporlés 0 - 2 Mallorca B Fin
23/12 Llosetense 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
07/02 Murense 1 - 1 Mercadal Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

05.01.2019 - 06.01.2019
05/01 Llosetense 1 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
05/01 Sant Rafael 0 - 1 Alcudia Fin
05/01 Felanitx 0 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
05/01 Esporlés 1 - 2 Ferriolense Fin
06/01 Sóller 2 - 1 Manacor Fin
06/01 Son Cladera 2 - 0 Santa Eulalia Fin
06/01 Formentera 2 - 1 Mercadal Fin
06/01 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 4 - 0 Santanyi Fin
06/01 Poblense 2 - 3 Mallorca B Fin
06/01 Murense 1 - 0 Constancia Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
12/01 Platges de Calviá 3 - 0 Llosetense Fin
12/01 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Sóller Fin
12/01 Mercadal 0 - 1 Felanitx Fin
12/01 Santanyi 2 - 0 Murense Fin
12/01 Ferriolense 2 - 2 Poblense Fin
13/01 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
13/01 Constancia 2 - 0 Formentera Fin
13/01 Santa Eulalia 5 - 1 Esporlés Fin
13/01 Manacor 1 - 0 Binisalem Fin
13/01 Alcudia 1 - 2 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

19.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
19/01 Binisalem 1 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
19/01 Mercadal 0 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
19/01 Poblense 3 - 2 Santa Eulalia Fin
19/01 Felanitx 3 - 1 Constancia Fin
19/01 Son Cladera 3 - 3 Manacor Fin
20/01 Sant Rafael 3 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
20/01 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 2 - 0 Mallorca B Fin
20/01 Formentera 3 - 0 Santanyi Fin
20/01 Sóller 3 - 1 Llosetense Fin
20/01 Murense 0 - 0 Alcudia Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
26/01 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 2 Son Cladera Fin
26/01 Constancia 1 - 1 Mercadal Fin
26/01 Platges de Calviá 3 - 0 Sóller Fin
26/01 Santanyi 1 - 2 Felanitx Fin
26/01 Ferriolense 1 - 2 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
27/01 Llosetense 1 - 1 Binisalem Fin
27/01 Mallorca B 2 - 1 Murense Fin
27/01 Alcudia 1 - 1 Formentera Fin
27/01 Santa Eulalia 2 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
27/01 Manacor 1 - 1 Esporlés Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
02/02 Binisalem 1 - 0 Sóller Fin
02/02 Esporlés 1 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
02/02 Felanitx 2 - 3 Alcudia Fin
02/02 Poblense 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
02/02 Constancia 0 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fin
03/02 Mercadal 1 - 0 Santanyi Fin
03/02 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 0 - 1 Santa Eulalia Fin
03/02 Formentera 0 - 1 Mallorca B Fin
03/02 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Llosetense Fin
03/02 Murense 0 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
09/02 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 1 Poblense Fin
09/02 Santanyi 1 - 0 Constancia Fin
09/02 Platges de Calviá 2 - 0 Binisalem Fin
09/02 Manacor 1 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
10/02 Llosetense 1 - 0 Esporlés Fin
10/02 Mallorca B 3 - 1 Felanitx Fin
10/02 Ferriolense 0 - 3 Formentera Fin
10/02 Santa Eulalia 3 - 0 Murense Fin
10/02 Sóller 3 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
10/02 Alcudia 0 - 0 Mercadal Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
16/02 Llosetense 2 - 2 Poblense Fin
16/02 Mercadal 1 - 1 Mallorca B Fin
16/02 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 4 - 0 Manacor Fin
16/02 Santanyi 2 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
16/02 Felanitx 0 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
16/02 Esporlés 2 - 0 Sóller Fin
16/02 Son Cladera 0 - 0 Binisalem Fin
16/02 Constancia 2 - 0 Alcudia Fin
17/02 Sant Rafael 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
17/02 Formentera 0 - 0 Santa Eulalia Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
23/02 Platges de Calviá 2 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
23/02 Binisalem 2 - 2 Esporlés Fin
23/02 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 1 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
23/02 Ferriolense 0 - 1 Mercadal Fin
23/02 Manacor 1 - 1 Murense Fin
23/02 Constancia 1 - 1 Mallorca B Fin
24/02 Llosetense 1 - 2 Sant Rafael Fin
24/02 Santa Eulalia 1 - 0 Felanitx Fin
24/02 Sóller 0 - 1 Poblense Fin
24/02 Alcudia 3 - 0 Santanyi Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

01.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
01/03 Poblense 2 - 0 Binisalem Fin
01/03 Murense 1 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
01/03 Constancia 0 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
02/03 Formentera 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
02/03 Mercadal 0 - 1 Santa Eulalia Fin
02/03 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 2 - 0 Llosetense Fin
02/03 Santanyi 0 - 0 Mallorca B Fin
02/03 Sant Rafael 2 - 2 Sóller Fin
03/03 Esporlés 2 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
03/03 Alcudia 0 - 2 Platges de Calviá Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
09/03 Binisalem 1 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
09/03 Platges de Calviá 0 - 0 Esporlés Fin
09/03 Llosetense 3 - 1 Murense Fin
09/03 Ferriolense 2 - 2 Santanyi Fin
09/03 Manacor 0 - 2 Felanitx Fin
10/03 Santa Eulalia 2 - 0 Constancia Fin
10/03 Mallorca B 4 - 1 Alcudia Fin
10/03 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 0 Formentera Fin
10/03 Sóller 2 - 0 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
10/03 Son Cladera 0 - 3 Poblense Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
16/03 Felanitx 2 - 3 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
16/03 Mercadal 2 - 1 Manacor Fin
16/03 Poblense 6 - 0 Esporlés Fin
16/03 Santanyi 0 - 1 Santa Eulalia Fin
17/03 Llosetense 0 - 3 Formentera Fin
17/03 Sant Rafael 4 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
17/03 Mallorca B 2 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
17/03 Murense 0 - 1 Sóller Fin
17/03 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 2 - 1 Binisalem Fin
17/03 Alcudia 2 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
23/03 Platges de Calviá 0 - 0 Poblense Fin
23/03 Llosetense 1 - 3 Felanitx Fin
23/03 Binisalem 1 - 0 Murense Fin
23/03 Manacor 1 - 0 Constancia Fin
23/03 Esporlés 2 - 2 Sant Rafael Fin
23/03 Ferriolense 0 - 0 Mallorca B Fin
23/03 Santa Catalina Atlético 2 - 1 Mercadal Fin
24/03 Son Cladera 1 - 1 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
24/03 Santa Eulalia 3 - 1 Alcudia Fin
24/03 Sóller 1 - 0 Formentera Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

29.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
29/03 Murense 0 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
30/03 Santanyi 2 - 1 Manacor Fin
30/03 Felanitx 1 - 1 Sóller Fin
30/03 Ferriolense 0 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
30/03 Constancia 1 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
31/03 Mercadal 2 - 0 Llosetense Fin
31/03 Sant Rafael 0 - 1 Poblense Fin
31/03 Formentera 3 - 2 Binisalem Fin
31/03 Mallorca B 3 - 1 Santa Eulalia Fin
31/03 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 2 - 0 Esporlés Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
06/04 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 0 Santanyi Fin
06/04 Platges de Calviá 0 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
06/04 Binisalem 1 - 3 Felanitx Fin
06/04 Poblense 2 - 3 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
06/04 Manacor 2 - 0 Alcudia Fin
06/04 Esporlés 2 - 1 Murense Fin
07/04 Llosetense 0 - 4 Constancia Fin
07/04 Sóller 2 - 1 Mercadal Fin
07/04 Son Cladera 0 - 2 Formentera Fin
07/04 Santa Eulalia 2 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

10.04.2019 - 08.05.2019
10/04 Mallorca B 3 - 0 Manacor Fin
13/04 Formentera 2 - 0 Esporlés Fin
13/04 Murense 2 - 3 Poblense Fin
13/04 Llosetense 2 - 1 Santanyi Fin
13/04 Alcudia 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
13/04 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 2 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
13/04 Felanitx 3 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
13/04 Constancia 3 - 1 Sóller Fin
14/04 Santa Eulalia 2 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
08/05 Mercadal 2 - 0 Binisalem Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

17.04.2019 - 18.04.2019
17/04 Binisalem 1 - 0 Constancia Fin
17/04 Esporlés 2 - 1 Felanitx Fin
18/04 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 4 Mallorca B Fin
18/04 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
18/04 Sant Rafael 1 - 1 Murense Fin
18/04 Son Cladera 1 - 0 Mercadal Fin
18/04 Poblense 1 - 1 Formentera Fin
18/04 Llosetense 0 - 0 Alcudia Fin
18/04 Sóller 1 - 1 Santanyi Fin
18/04 Manacor 2 - 2 Ferriolense Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
27/04 Felanitx 0 - 1 Poblense Fin
27/04 Murense 0 - 3 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
27/04 Santanyi 1 - 1 Binisalem Fin
27/04 Santa Eulalia 3 - 1 Manacor Fin
27/04 Llosetense 1 - 3 Mallorca B Fin
27/04 Ferriolense 0 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
27/04 Alcudia 4 - 2 Sóller Fin
27/04 Constancia 2 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
28/04 Mercadal 3 - 2 Esporlés Fin
28/04 Formentera 3 - 2 Sant Rafael Fin
 

Jornada 39ª

01.05.2019
01/05 Llosetense 2 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
01/05 Sant Rafael 1 - 1 Felanitx Fin
01/05 Santa Eulalia 3 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
01/05 Binisalem 2 - 1 Alcudia Fin
01/05 Sóller 0 - 6 Mallorca B Fin
01/05 Platges de Calviá 2 - 0 Murense Fin
01/05 Poblense 2 - 0 Mercadal Fin
01/05 Esporlés 1 - 1 Constancia Fin
01/05 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 2 - 0 Formentera Fin
01/05 Son Cladera 0 - 2 Santanyi Fin
 

Jornada 40ª

04.05.2019 - 05.05.2019
04/05 Mercadal 0 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
04/05 Santa Eulalia 0 - 0 Llosetense Fin
04/05 Felanitx 1 - 5 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
04/05 Manacor 0 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
04/05 Santanyi 2 - 3 Esporlés Fin
05/05 Constancia 0 - 3 Poblense Fin
05/05 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Binisalem Fin
05/05 Formentera 2 - 1 Murense Fin
05/05 Ferriolense 0 - 2 Sóller Fin
05/05 Alcudia 6 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
 

Jornada 41ª

11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
11/05 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 1 - 0 Mercadal Fin
11/05 Sant Rafael 3 - 0 Constancia Fin
11/05 Esporlés 2 - 2 Alcudia Fin
11/05 Murense 1 - 1 Felanitx Fin
11/05 Poblense 3 - 0 Santanyi Fin
12/05 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 0 Manacor Fin
12/05 Formentera 5 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fin
12/05 Sóller 2 - 4 Santa Eulalia Fin
12/05 Binisalem 1 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
12/05 Son Cladera 1 - 0 Mallorca B Fin
 

Jornada 42ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Constancia 0 - 2 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fin
19/05 Platges de Calviá 4 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
19/05 Alcudia 1 - 3 Poblense Fin
19/05 Felanitx 2 - 4 Formentera Fin
19/05 Santanyi 3 - 3 Sant Rafael Fin
19/05 Santa Eulalia 1 - 1 Binisalem Fin
19/05 Mercadal 3 - 1 Murense Fin
19/05 Manacor 4 - 2 Llosetense Fin
19/05 Ferriolense 0 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
19/05 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Esporlés Fin
 

Buscador de deportes