Levante-emv

Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 13

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Cartagena FC 0 - 3 Murcia Imperial Fin
24/08 Sangonera La Verde 0 - 0 Muleño Fin
24/08 La Hoya 1 - 0 El Palmar Fin
25/08 Minerva 2 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
25/08 Olímpico Totana 0 - 3 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
25/08 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 2 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fin
25/08 CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
25/08 Mazarrón FC 2 - 4 Mar Menor Fin
25/08 Los Garres 1 - 2 ED Churra Fin
25/08 Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 Plus Ultra Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 ED Churra 2 - 1 La Hoya Fin
01/09 Murcia Imperial 2 - 0 Los Garres Fin
01/09 FC Cartagena B 2 - 0 Cartagena FC Fin
01/09 Mar Menor 3 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
01/09 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fin
01/09 El Palmar 2 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fin
01/09 Muleño 2 - 2 Minerva Fin
01/09 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fin
01/09 Plus Ultra 1 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
01/09 Deportiva Minera 3 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 CF Lorca Deportiva 6 - 3 Muleño Fin
07/09 Cartagena FC 2 - 5 Deportiva Minera Fin
08/09 Minerva 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
08/09 Sangonera La Verde 5 - 0 Plus Ultra Fin
08/09 Mazarrón FC 4 - 2 ED Churra Fin
08/09 CD Águilas FC 4 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
08/09 Olímpico Totana 0 - 3 Mar Menor Fin
08/09 Huercal-Overa 0 - 2 El Palmar Fin
08/09 La Hoya 3 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fin
08/09 Los Garres 3 - 3 FC Cartagena B Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

27.11.2019 - 06.12.2019
27/11 Plus Ultra 2 - 3 Minerva Fin
04/12 Mar Menor 2 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
04/12 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 La Hoya Fin
04/12 Muleño 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
04/12 Murcia Imperial 2 - 3 Mazarrón FC Fin
04/12 El Palmar 1 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
05/12 Deportiva Minera 0 - 4 Los Garres Fin
05/12 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
05/12 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 0 Cartagena FC Fin
06/12 ED Churra 2 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Muleño 2 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
22/09 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 0 Plus Ultra Fin
22/09 Minerva 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fin
22/09 La Hoya 2 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fin
22/09 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 1 El Palmar Fin
22/09 Olímpico Totana 2 - 0 ED Churra Fin
22/09 CD Águilas FC 1 - 2 Cartagena FC Fin
22/09 Huercal-Overa 0 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fin
22/09 Mazarrón FC 1 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fin
22/09 Los Garres 3 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Murcia Imperial 4 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
29/09 FC Cartagena B 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
29/09 ED Churra 1 - 3 Sangonera La Verde Fin
29/09 Mar Menor 2 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
29/09 El Palmar 1 - 1 Minerva Fin
29/09 Cartagena FC 0 - 0 Los Garres Fin
29/09 Plus Ultra 0 - 2 Muleño Fin
29/09 Deportiva Minera 4 - 5 Mazarrón FC Fin
29/09 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 2 La Hoya Fin
29/09 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Minerva 2 - 1 ED Churra Fin
06/10 La Hoya 2 - 1 Cartagena FC Fin
06/10 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 2 El Palmar Fin
06/10 Olímpico Totana 2 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fin
06/10 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 0 Plus Ultra Fin
06/10 Muleño 0 - 3 Mar Menor Fin
06/10 Sangonera La Verde 0 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fin
06/10 Mazarrón FC 0 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
06/10 CD Águilas FC 2 - 2 Los Garres Fin
06/10 Huercal-Overa 2 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Plus Ultra 0 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fin
13/10 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Minerva Fin
13/10 ED Churra 1 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
13/10 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fin
13/10 El Palmar 0 - 2 Muleño Fin
13/10 Mar Menor 3 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
13/10 Cartagena FC 1 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fin
13/10 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
13/10 Los Garres 0 - 2 La Hoya Fin
13/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Olímpico Totana 3 - 2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
20/10 Minerva 2 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fin
20/10 Huercal-Overa 1 - 1 Cartagena FC Fin
20/10 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fin
20/10 Plus Ultra 0 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
20/10 Muleño 2 - 1 ED Churra Fin
20/10 Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fin
20/10 Mazarrón FC 1 - 2 Los Garres Fin
20/10 Atlético Pulpileño 5 - 0 El Palmar Fin
20/10 CD Águilas FC 1 - 1 La Hoya Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Cartagena FC 0 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fin
26/10 La Hoya 0 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fin
27/10 El Palmar 4 - 0 Plus Ultra Fin
27/10 Murcia Imperial 3 - 2 Muleño Fin
27/10 FC Cartagena B 3 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
27/10 ED Churra 1 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
27/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fin
27/10 Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 Minerva Fin
27/10 Los Garres 0 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
27/10 Mar Menor 2 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Minerva 3 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
03/11 Plus Ultra 0 - 2 ED Churra Fin
03/11 Mar Menor 5 - 0 El Palmar Fin
03/11 Muleño 0 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fin
03/11 Sangonera La Verde 4 - 1 Cartagena FC Fin
03/11 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
03/11 Olímpico Totana 0 - 2 Los Garres Fin
03/11 Huercal-Overa 0 - 0 La Hoya Fin
03/11 CD Águilas FC 1 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fin
03/11 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 La Hoya 2 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
09/11 El Palmar 0 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fin
10/11 Murcia Imperial 4 - 0 Plus Ultra Fin
10/11 ED Churra 2 - 2 Mar Menor Fin
10/11 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 3 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
10/11 Cartagena FC 3 - 3 Minerva Fin
10/11 Deportiva Minera 0 - 3 Muleño Fin
10/11 FC Cartagena B 1 - 3 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
10/11 Los Garres 0 - 2 Sangonera La Verde Fin
10/11 Mazarrón FC 2 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 CD Águilas FC 0 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
17/11 Minerva 0 - 2 Los Garres Fin
17/11 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 0 La Hoya Fin
17/11 El Palmar 3 - 0 ED Churra Fin
17/11 Plus Ultra 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fin
17/11 Mar Menor 5 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fin
17/11 Muleño 1 - 2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
17/11 CF Lorca Deportiva 5 - 0 Cartagena FC Fin
17/11 Atlético Pulpileño 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
17/11 Olímpico Totana 3 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Murcia Imperial 2 - 0 El Palmar Fin
24/11 La Hoya 1 - 0 Minerva Fin
24/11 FC Cartagena B 1 - 3 Mar Menor Fin
24/11 ED Churra 2 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fin
24/11 Cartagena FC 0 - 2 Muleño Fin
24/11 Deportiva Minera 2 - 0 Plus Ultra Fin
24/11 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
24/11 Mazarrón FC 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fin
24/11 Los Garres 0 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
24/11 Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Mar Menor 1 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
30/11 Atlético Pulpileño 4 - 0 Cartagena FC Fin
30/11 El Palmar 2 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fin
01/12 Minerva 1 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fin
01/12 ED Churra 0 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fin
01/12 Plus Ultra 3 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
01/12 Muleño 1 - 2 Los Garres Fin
01/12 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
01/12 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0 La Hoya Fin
01/12 CD Águilas FC 5 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

08.12.2019
08/12 Murcia Imperial 2 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fin
08/12 Los Garres 0 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
08/12 La Hoya 0 - 0 Muleño Fin
08/12 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 ED Churra Fin
08/12 Deportiva Minera 4 - 0 El Palmar Fin
08/12 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
08/12 Cartagena FC 3 - 1 Plus Ultra Fin
08/12 Huercal-Overa 4 - 1 Minerva Fin
08/12 Sangonera La Verde 4 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
08/12 Mazarrón FC 2 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Minerva 0 - 2 Olímpico Totana Fin
15/12 Muleño 0 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fin
15/12 El Palmar 1 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
15/12 ED Churra 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
15/12 Plus Ultra 0 - 3 Los Garres Fin
15/12 Mar Menor 0 - 1 Cartagena FC Fin
15/12 CD Águilas FC 2 - 3 Sangonera La Verde Fin
15/12 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 0 La Hoya Fin
15/12 CF Lorca Deportiva 4 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
15/12 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 La Hoya 2 - 2 Plus Ultra Fin
21/12 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 1 ED Churra Fin
21/12 Los Garres 0 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
22/12 Deportiva Minera 4 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fin
22/12 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 1 Minerva Fin
22/12 Huercal-Overa 0 - 1 Muleño Fin
22/12 Cartagena FC 4 - 1 El Palmar Fin
22/12 CD Águilas FC 0 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fin
22/12 Olímpico Totana 0 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
22/12 Mazarrón FC 0 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

05.01.2020
05/01 Minerva 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
05/01 FC Cartagena B 0 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
05/01 Plus Ultra 0 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fin
05/01 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
05/01 Muleño 0 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
05/01 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
05/01 Murcia Imperial 4 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
05/01 ED Churra 1 - 1 Cartagena FC Fin
05/01 El Palmar 1 - 0 Los Garres Fin
05/01 Mar Menor 2 - 0 La Hoya Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020
12/01 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 2 Minerva Fin
12/01 FC Cartagena B 3 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
12/01 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fin
12/01 Murcia Imperial 2 - 0 Cartagena FC Fin
12/01 El Palmar 2 - 5 La Hoya Fin
12/01 Plus Ultra 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
12/01 ED Churra 2 - 1 Los Garres Fin
12/01 Mar Menor 1 - 0 Mazarrón FC Fin
12/01 Muleño 2 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fin
12/01 Atlético Pulpileño 3 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
18/01 La Hoya 2 - 2 ED Churra Fin
18/01 Cartagena FC 1 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fin
19/01 Minerva 3 - 2 Muleño Fin
19/01 Huercal-Overa 0 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
19/01 CD Águilas FC 0 - 3 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
19/01 Olímpico Totana 1 - 1 Plus Ultra Fin
19/01 Sangonera La Verde 0 - 4 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
19/01 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
19/01 Mazarrón FC 0 - 0 El Palmar Fin
19/01 Los Garres 0 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2020
26/01 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Los Garres Fin
26/01 El Palmar 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
26/01 Plus Ultra 1 - 3 Sangonera La Verde Fin
26/01 Murcia Imperial 2 - 0 La Hoya Fin
26/01 ED Churra 0 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fin
26/01 Deportiva Minera 0 - 1 Cartagena FC Fin
26/01 Muleño 1 - 3 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
26/01 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 3 Minerva Fin
26/01 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fin
26/01 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020 - 20.02.2020
02/02 Minerva 4 - 0 Plus Ultra Fin
02/02 La Hoya 2 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fin
02/02 Cartagena FC 0 - 2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
02/02 CD Águilas FC 1 - 2 Muleño Fin
02/02 Huercal-Overa 2 - 0 ED Churra Fin
02/02 Olímpico Totana 0 - 0 El Palmar Fin
02/02 Mazarrón FC 1 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fin
02/02 Los Garres 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
02/02 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
20/02 Sangonera La Verde 0 - 3 Mar Menor Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
09/02 El Palmar 0 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fin
09/02 FC Cartagena B 0 - 0 Mazarrón FC Fin
09/02 Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 La Hoya Fin
09/02 Plus Ultra 0 - 5 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
09/02 ED Churra 1 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
09/02 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 2 Los Garres Fin
09/02 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Minerva Fin
09/02 Cartagena FC 2 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fin
09/02 Atlético Pulpileño 3 - 1 Muleño Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Minerva 4 - 0 El Palmar Fin
16/02 La Hoya 3 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
16/02 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 1 ED Churra Fin
16/02 Huercal-Overa 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fin
16/02 Mazarrón FC 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
16/02 Los Garres 1 - 1 Cartagena FC Fin
16/02 CD Águilas FC 0 - 3 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
16/02 Muleño 2 - 2 Plus Ultra Fin
16/02 Olímpico Totana 3 - 3 Murcia Imperial Fin
16/02 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 1 Mar Menor Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2020
23/02 ED Churra 2 - 2 Minerva Fin
23/02 Cartagena FC 0 - 0 La Hoya Fin
23/02 El Palmar 0 - 3 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
23/02 FC Cartagena B 5 - 4 Olímpico Totana Fin
23/02 Los Garres 2 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fin
23/02 Plus Ultra 0 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
23/02 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fin
23/02 Deportiva Minera 1 - 6 Huercal-Overa Fin
23/02 Mar Menor 2 - 3 Muleño Fin
23/02 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Minerva 1 - 3 Murcia Imperial Fin
01/03 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fin
01/03 Huercal-Overa 1 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
01/03 La Hoya 2 - 1 Los Garres Fin
01/03 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
01/03 Mazarrón FC 2 - 1 Cartagena FC Fin
01/03 CD Águilas FC 3 - 2 Plus Ultra Fin
01/03 Muleño 2 - 1 El Palmar Fin
01/03 Olímpico Totana 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
01/03 CF Lorca Deportiva 4 - 0 ED Churra Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 FC Cartagena B 0 - 1 Minerva Fin
08/03 Cartagena FC 2 - 3 Huercal-Overa Fin
08/03 El Palmar 1 - 4 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
08/03 La Hoya 2 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
08/03 ED Churra 0 - 0 Muleño Fin
08/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 2 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fin
08/03 Mar Menor 2 - 0 Plus Ultra Fin
08/03 Sangonera La Verde 5 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
08/03 Los Garres 1 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fin
08/03 Murcia Imperial 0 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
 

Buscador de deportes