Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 14

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2018
26/08 Montijo 0 - 0 CD Diocesano Fin
26/08 Cacereño 7 - 0 Llerenense Fin
26/08 Valdivia 1 - 0 Arroyo Fin
26/08 CD Coria 5 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
26/08 Azuaga 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
26/08 Valverdeño 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
26/08 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 1 Calamonte Fin
26/08 Mérida 1 - 0 Extremadura B Fin
26/08 Plasencia 2 - 0 Castuera Fin
26/08 Olivenza FC 0 - 5 Moralo Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
02/09 Extremadura B 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal Fin
02/09 CD Diocesano 0 - 3 CD Coria Fin
02/09 Calamonte 0 - 0 Valverdeño Fin
02/09 Castuera 0 - 0 Azuaga Fin
02/09 Arroyo 1 - 1 Plasencia Fin
02/09 Valdelacalzada 0 - 3 Mérida Fin
02/09 Llerenense 2 - 1 Montijo Fin
02/09 Moralo 2 - 0 Valdivia Fin
02/09 Jerez CF 0 - 1 Cacereño Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
07/09 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Valdivia Fin
08/09 Cacereño 2 - 1 Castuera Fin
09/09 Montijo 1 - 2 Jerez CF Fin
09/09 EMD Aceuchal 2 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
09/09 Azuaga 1 - 0 Arroyo Fin
09/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Calamonte Fin
09/09 Valverdeño 1 - 3 Extremadura B Fin
09/09 Mérida 0 - 0 CD Diocesano Fin
09/09 Plasencia 1 - 0 Moralo Fin
09/09 CD Coria 2 - 0 Llerenense Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Extremadura B 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
16/09 Calamonte 1 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
16/09 Castuera 1 - 1 Montijo Fin
16/09 Arroyo 0 - 2 Cacereño Fin
16/09 Valdivia 3 - 2 Plasencia Fin
16/09 Valdelacalzada 2 - 2 Valverdeño Fin
16/09 CD Diocesano 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal Fin
16/09 Llerenense 2 - 2 Mérida Fin
16/09 Jerez CF 1 - 1 CD Coria Fin
16/09 Moralo 1 - 1 Azuaga Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Calamonte 0 - 4 Extremadura B Fin
23/09 Montijo 1 - 1 Arroyo Fin
23/09 Cacereño 1 - 0 Moralo Fin
23/09 Azuaga 2 - 1 Valdivia Fin
23/09 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Plasencia Fin
23/09 Valverdeño 0 - 2 CD Diocesano Fin
23/09 Mérida 3 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
23/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
23/09 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 2 Llerenense Fin
23/09 CD Coria 2 - 0 Castuera Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Extremadura B 0 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
30/09 Castuera 0 - 3 Mérida Fin
30/09 CD Diocesano 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
30/09 Llerenense 0 - 2 Valverdeño Fin
30/09 Jerez CF 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fin
30/09 Arroyo 0 - 1 CD Coria Fin
30/09 Valdivia 0 - 2 Cacereño Fin
30/09 Valdelacalzada 1 - 3 Calamonte Fin
30/09 Plasencia 1 - 0 Azuaga Fin
30/09 Moralo 4 - 0 Montijo Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
05/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 Llerenense Fin
07/10 Extremadura B 1 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
07/10 Calamonte 1 - 1 CD Diocesano Fin
07/10 Montijo 2 - 1 Valdivia Fin
07/10 Cacereño 1 - 1 Plasencia Fin
07/10 Olivenza FC 2 - 0 Azuaga Fin
07/10 Valverdeño 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
07/10 Mérida 3 - 0 Arroyo Fin
07/10 CD Coria 0 - 2 Moralo Fin
07/10 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Castuera Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

11.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
11/10 Valdelacalzada 0 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
12/10 CD Diocesano 0 - 2 Extremadura B Fin
12/10 Valdivia 0 - 5 CD Coria Fin
12/10 Plasencia 3 - 1 Montijo Fin
14/10 Castuera 2 - 1 Valverdeño Fin
14/10 Azuaga 0 - 1 Cacereño Fin
14/10 Llerenense 2 - 1 Calamonte Fin
14/10 Jerez CF 2 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
14/10 Arroyo 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fin
14/10 Moralo 4 - 1 Mérida Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Calamonte 1 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
21/10 Montijo 1 - 0 Azuaga Fin
21/10 Olivenza FC 0 - 3 Cacereño Fin
21/10 Extremadura B 4 - 0 Llerenense Fin
21/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 Castuera Fin
21/10 Mérida 4 - 0 Valdivia Fin
21/10 CD Coria 2 - 2 Plasencia Fin
21/10 Valdelacalzada 1 - 3 CD Diocesano Fin
21/10 Valverdeño 1 - 2 Arroyo Fin
21/10 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Moralo Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 CD Diocesano 0 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
27/10 Arroyo 0 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
27/10 Moralo 3 - 0 Valverdeño Fin
27/10 Plasencia 0 - 1 Mérida Fin
28/10 Castuera 0 - 3 Calamonte Fin
28/10 Azuaga 2 - 0 CD Coria Fin
28/10 Cacereño 2 - 1 Montijo Fin
28/10 Jerez CF 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fin
28/10 Valdivia 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fin
28/10 Llerenense 0 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

31.10.2018 - 01.11.2018
31/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 1 Moralo Fin
31/10 Mérida 2 - 1 Azuaga Fin
01/11 Valverdeño 0 - 0 Valdivia Fin
01/11 CD Diocesano 2 - 0 Llerenense Fin
01/11 Extremadura B 1 - 1 Castuera Fin
01/11 Calamonte 0 - 1 Arroyo Fin
01/11 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Plasencia Fin
01/11 Olivenza FC 2 - 0 Montijo Fin
01/11 Valdelacalzada 0 - 3 Jerez CF Fin
01/11 CD Coria 2 - 0 Cacereño Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Plasencia 6 - 2 Valverdeño Fin
04/11 Azuaga 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fin
04/11 Cacereño 1 - 1 Mérida Fin
04/11 Montijo 0 - 1 CD Coria Fin
04/11 Valdivia 3 - 3 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
04/11 Llerenense 4 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
04/11 Castuera 0 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fin
04/11 Jerez CF 2 - 0 CD Diocesano Fin
04/11 Arroyo 0 - 0 Extremadura B Fin
04/11 Moralo 0 - 0 Calamonte Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Valdelacalzada 0 - 0 Arroyo Fin
11/11 Extremadura B 1 - 2 Moralo Fin
11/11 Calamonte 2 - 2 Valdivia Fin
11/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 Plasencia Fin
11/11 Valverdeño 1 - 0 Azuaga Fin
11/11 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 CD Coria Fin
11/11 Llerenense 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
11/11 CD Diocesano 4 - 0 Castuera Fin
11/11 Mérida 3 - 1 Montijo Fin
11/11 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 0 Cacereño Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Castuera 6 - 3 Llerenense Fin
18/11 Plasencia 2 - 1 Calamonte Fin
18/11 Azuaga 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
18/11 Cacereño 2 - 1 Valverdeño Fin
18/11 Montijo 3 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fin
18/11 Jerez CF 2 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
18/11 Valdivia 2 - 1 Extremadura B Fin
18/11 Arroyo 2 - 1 CD Diocesano Fin
18/11 Moralo 2 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
18/11 CD Coria 0 - 0 Mérida Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Extremadura B 0 - 0 Plasencia Fin
25/11 Calamonte 1 - 0 Azuaga Fin
25/11 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Mérida Fin
25/11 Valdelacalzada 1 - 3 Valdivia Fin
25/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 1 Cacereño Fin
25/11 Llerenense 1 - 0 Arroyo Fin
25/11 CD Diocesano 2 - 1 Moralo Fin
25/11 Valverdeño 0 - 3 Montijo Fin
25/11 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 2 CD Coria Fin
25/11 Jerez CF 4 - 1 Castuera Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
01/12 Plasencia 5 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
02/12 Castuera 3 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
02/12 Moralo 2 - 0 Llerenense Fin
02/12 Azuaga 2 - 1 Extremadura B Fin
02/12 Cacereño 3 - 1 Calamonte Fin
02/12 Montijo 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
02/12 Valdivia 1 - 1 CD Diocesano Fin
02/12 Arroyo 0 - 2 Jerez CF Fin
02/12 CD Coria 5 - 0 Valverdeño Fin
02/12 Mérida 5 - 0 EMD Aceuchal Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

06.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
06/12 Castuera 2 - 3 Arroyo Fin
06/12 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fin
06/12 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 CD Coria Fin
06/12 CD Diocesano 1 - 1 Plasencia Fin
08/12 Jerez CF 1 - 3 Moralo Fin
09/12 Calamonte 1 - 1 Montijo Fin
09/12 Extremadura B 2 - 1 Cacereño Fin
09/12 Llerenense 1 - 0 Valdivia Fin
09/12 Valdelacalzada 1 - 5 Azuaga Fin
09/12 Valverdeño 0 - 4 Mérida Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
15/12 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 0 Valverdeño Fin
16/12 Olivenza FC 2 - 1 Arroyo Fin
16/12 Azuaga 3 - 0 CD Diocesano Fin
16/12 Cacereño 4 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fin
16/12 Montijo 0 - 1 Extremadura B Fin
16/12 Valdivia 3 - 2 Jerez CF Fin
16/12 Plasencia 4 - 0 Llerenense Fin
16/12 CD Coria 2 - 0 Calamonte Fin
16/12 Moralo 1 - 0 Castuera Fin
16/12 Mérida 2 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

22.12.2018
22/12 Extremadura B 0 - 0 CD Coria Fin
22/12 Calamonte 0 - 2 Mérida Fin
22/12 Llerenense 0 - 0 Azuaga Fin
22/12 CD Diocesano 0 - 3 Cacereño Fin
22/12 Valdelacalzada 0 - 2 Montijo Fin
22/12 Arroyo 0 - 2 Moralo Fin
22/12 Jerez CF 0 - 1 Plasencia Fin
22/12 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 EMD Aceuchal Fin
22/12 Valverdeño 1 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
22/12 Castuera 2 - 2 Valdivia Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Castuera 1 - 2 Plasencia Fin
13/01 Calamonte 3 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fin
13/01 Extremadura B 0 - 0 Mérida Fin
13/01 Jerez CF 1 - 1 Azuaga Fin
13/01 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 Valverdeño Fin
13/01 CD Diocesano 1 - 0 Montijo Fin
13/01 Llerenense 1 - 2 Cacereño Fin
13/01 Valdelacalzada 1 - 1 CD Coria Fin
13/01 Arroyo 2 - 0 Valdivia Fin
13/01 Moralo 1 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Cacereño 4 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
20/01 Olivenza FC 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
20/01 Azuaga 1 - 1 Castuera Fin
20/01 Montijo 2 - 2 Llerenense Fin
20/01 Plasencia 1 - 1 Arroyo Fin
20/01 Valdivia 0 - 2 Moralo Fin
20/01 Valverdeño 0 - 2 Calamonte Fin
20/01 CD Coria 0 - 0 CD Diocesano Fin
20/01 Mérida 5 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
20/01 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Calamonte 0 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
27/01 Extremadura B 4 - 0 Valverdeño Fin
27/01 Castuera 0 - 2 Cacereño Fin
27/01 Jerez CF 3 - 1 Montijo Fin
27/01 Valdelacalzada 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal Fin
27/01 Valdivia 0 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
27/01 Llerenense 2 - 1 CD Coria Fin
27/01 Arroyo 0 - 2 Azuaga Fin
27/01 Moralo 1 - 0 Plasencia Fin
27/01 CD Diocesano 0 - 3 Mérida Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Olivenza FC 0 - 0 Calamonte Fin
03/02 Plasencia 3 - 1 Valdivia Fin
03/02 Montijo 1 - 2 Castuera Fin
03/02 Azuaga 1 - 4 Moralo Fin
03/02 Cacereño 0 - 0 Arroyo Fin
03/02 Valverdeño 6 - 2 Valdelacalzada Fin
03/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 1 Extremadura B Fin
03/02 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 1 CD Diocesano Fin
03/02 CD Coria 3 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
03/02 Mérida 3 - 2 Llerenense Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Extremadura B 2 - 0 Calamonte Fin
10/02 Plasencia 1 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
10/02 Castuera 1 - 1 CD Coria Fin
10/02 Valdivia 2 - 1 Azuaga Fin
10/02 Valdelacalzada 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
10/02 CD Diocesano 2 - 1 Valverdeño Fin
10/02 Llerenense 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal Fin
10/02 Arroyo 0 - 0 Montijo Fin
10/02 Moralo 1 - 0 Cacereño Fin
10/02 Jerez CF 0 - 0 Mérida Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Montijo 2 - 1 Moralo Fin
17/02 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Extremadura B Fin
17/02 Calamonte 3 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fin
17/02 Cacereño 4 - 0 Valdivia Fin
17/02 Azuaga 1 - 0 Plasencia Fin
17/02 CD Coria 0 - 1 Arroyo Fin
17/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 CD Diocesano Fin
17/02 Valverdeño 2 - 1 Llerenense Fin
17/02 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 0 Jerez CF Fin
17/02 Mérida 4 - 1 Castuera Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
23/02 Valdelacalzada 1 - 3 Extremadura B Fin
24/02 Castuera 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fin
24/02 Plasencia 0 - 0 Cacereño Fin
24/02 Azuaga 2 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
24/02 Jerez CF 4 - 2 Valverdeño Fin
24/02 Valdivia 1 - 3 Montijo Fin
24/02 CD Diocesano 2 - 1 Calamonte Fin
24/02 Llerenense 2 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
24/02 Arroyo 1 - 3 Mérida Fin
24/02 Moralo 0 - 1 CD Coria Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

01.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
01/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 5 Jerez CF Fin
01/03 Olivenza FC 3 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fin
01/03 Montijo 0 - 1 Plasencia Fin
03/03 Extremadura B 3 - 0 CD Diocesano Fin
03/03 Cacereño 4 - 0 Azuaga Fin
03/03 Valverdeño 3 - 2 Castuera Fin
03/03 Mérida 0 - 0 Moralo Fin
03/03 CD Coria 3 - 0 Valdivia Fin
03/03 Calamonte 3 - 1 Llerenense Fin
03/03 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 0 Arroyo Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
09/03 Azuaga 4 - 2 Montijo Fin
10/03 Castuera 0 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
10/03 Plasencia 1 - 1 CD Coria Fin
10/03 Cacereño 1 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
10/03 Arroyo 0 - 2 Valverdeño Fin
10/03 Moralo 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal Fin
10/03 Valdivia 1 - 3 Mérida Fin
10/03 Llerenense 1 - 0 Extremadura B Fin
10/03 CD Diocesano 1 - 3 Valdelacalzada Fin
10/03 Jerez CF 2 - 2 Calamonte Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Olivenza FC 0 - 1 CD Diocesano Fin
17/03 Valdelacalzada 0 - 2 Llerenense Fin
17/03 Extremadura B 4 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
17/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Arroyo Fin
17/03 Valverdeño 0 - 0 Moralo Fin
17/03 Mérida 3 - 1 Plasencia Fin
17/03 Montijo 0 - 4 Cacereño Fin
17/03 Calamonte 2 - 1 Castuera Fin
17/03 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 0 Valdivia Fin
17/03 CD Coria 2 - 1 Azuaga Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
23/03 Azuaga 0 - 3 Mérida Fin
24/03 Castuera 0 - 3 Extremadura B Fin
24/03 Plasencia 3 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fin
24/03 Cacereño 2 - 2 CD Coria Fin
24/03 Montijo 1 - 3 Olivenza FC Fin
24/03 Arroyo 1 - 2 Calamonte Fin
24/03 Moralo 2 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
24/03 Llerenense 1 - 4 CD Diocesano Fin
24/03 Valdivia 6 - 0 Valverdeño Fin
24/03 Jerez CF 3 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Extremadura B 0 - 0 Arroyo Fin
31/03 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 Llerenense Fin
31/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Valdivia Fin
31/03 Valverdeño 1 - 2 Plasencia Fin
31/03 Mérida 2 - 1 Cacereño Fin
31/03 Calamonte 0 - 1 Moralo Fin
31/03 CD Diocesano 1 - 2 Jerez CF Fin
31/03 Valdelacalzada 0 - 0 Castuera Fin
31/03 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 0 Azuaga Fin
31/03 CD Coria 2 - 0 Montijo Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
06/04 Jerez CF 5 - 1 Llerenense Fin
07/04 Castuera 1 - 1 CD Diocesano Fin
07/04 Plasencia 6 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
07/04 Azuaga 1 - 1 Valverdeño Fin
07/04 Cacereño 1 - 0 EMD Aceuchal Fin
07/04 Montijo 0 - 1 Mérida Fin
07/04 Arroyo 2 - 1 Valdelacalzada Fin
07/04 Moralo 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fin
07/04 CD Coria 2 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
07/04 Valdivia 0 - 2 Calamonte Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Extremadura B 0 - 3 Valdivia Fin
14/04 Olivenza FC 0 - 2 Jerez CF Fin
14/04 Calamonte 3 - 1 Plasencia Fin
14/04 Valdelacalzada 1 - 2 Moralo Fin
14/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 2 Azuaga Fin
14/04 Mérida 1 - 1 CD Coria Fin
14/04 Llerenense 2 - 0 Castuera Fin
14/04 Valverdeño 2 - 1 Cacereño Fin
14/04 CD Diocesano 0 - 0 Arroyo Fin
14/04 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 2 Montijo Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

18.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
18/04 Plasencia 2 - 0 Extremadura B Fin
18/04 Cacereño 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
18/04 Montijo 1 - 1 Valverdeño Fin
18/04 Mérida 4 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
18/04 Castuera 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
18/04 Azuaga 3 - 0 Calamonte Fin
18/04 Moralo 2 - 1 CD Diocesano Fin
18/04 Arroyo 1 - 1 Llerenense Fin
20/04 Valdivia 2 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
21/04 CD Coria 5 - 1 EMD Aceuchal Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2019 - 27.04.2019
26/04 Valverdeño 2 - 1 CD Coria Fin
27/04 Extremadura B 4 - 0 Azuaga Fin
27/04 Calamonte 2 - 1 Cacereño Fin
27/04 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 3 Mérida Fin
27/04 Jerez CF 1 - 2 Arroyo Fin
27/04 CD Diocesano 1 - 1 Valdivia Fin
27/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 1 Montijo Fin
27/04 Valdelacalzada 0 - 0 Plasencia Fin
27/04 Llerenense 2 - 1 Moralo Fin
27/04 Olivenza FC 6 - 4 Castuera Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2019 - 05.05.2019
03/05 Moralo 3 - 2 Jerez CF Fin
04/05 EMD Aceuchal 3 - 3 Olivenza FC Fin
04/05 Arroyo 3 - 3 Castuera Fin
04/05 Azuaga 5 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
05/05 Montijo 2 - 1 Calamonte Fin
05/05 Plasencia 1 - 2 CD Diocesano Fin
05/05 Cacereño 3 - 2 Extremadura B Fin
05/05 CD Coria 3 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
05/05 Mérida 5 - 0 Valverdeño Fin
05/05 Valdivia 1 - 2 Llerenense Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
11/05 Valdelacalzada 1 - 1 Cacereño Fin
11/05 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 6 Mérida Fin
11/05 Calamonte 0 - 0 CD Coria Fin
12/05 Extremadura B 1 - 1 Montijo Fin
12/05 Castuera 0 - 2 Moralo Fin
12/05 Jerez CF 2 - 3 Valdivia Fin
12/05 CD Diocesano 4 - 1 Azuaga Fin
12/05 Arroyo 4 - 2 Olivenza FC Fin
12/05 Llerenense 1 - 3 Plasencia Fin
12/05 Valverdeño 0 - 2 EMD Aceuchal Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
18/05 Valdivia 2 - 2 Castuera Fin
19/05 Azuaga 2 - 0 Llerenense Fin
19/05 Moralo 2 - 0 Arroyo Fin
19/05 Plasencia 2 - 0 Jerez CF Fin
19/05 Cacereño 2 - 0 CD Diocesano Fin
19/05 Montijo 3 - 0 Valdelacalzada Fin
19/05 CD Coria 0 - 0 Extremadura B Fin
19/05 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
19/05 Olivenza FC 3 - 1 Valverdeño Fin
19/05 Mérida 1 - 1 Calamonte Fin
 

Buscador de deportes