Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 16

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Comillas CF   -   Logroñés B 16:00h.
24/08 Villegas   -   Oyonesa 19:00h.
25/08 Berceo   -   Casalarreina 12:00h.
25/08 River Ebro   -   Pradejón 18:00h.
25/08 Vianés   -   Yagüe 18:00h.
25/08 Náxara   -   Calahorra B 18:00h.
25/08 Arnedo   -   Alberite 18:00h.
25/08 SD Logroñés   -   La Calzada 18:30h.
25/08 Anguiano   -   Varea 18:30h.
25/08 Calasancio   -   Alfaro 19:00h.
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Pradejón   -   Calasancio -:-
01/09 Yagüe   -   River Ebro -:-
01/09 Casalarreina   -   Vianés -:-
01/09 La Calzada   -   Berceo -:-
01/09 Logroñés B   -   SD Logroñés -:-
01/09 Calahorra B   -   Comillas CF -:-
01/09 Varea   -   Náxara -:-
01/09 Oyonesa   -   Anguiano -:-
01/09 Alberite   -   Villegas -:-
01/09 Alfaro   -   Arnedo -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Pradejón   -   Yagüe -:-
08/09 River Ebro   -   Casalarreina -:-
08/09 Vianés   -   La Calzada -:-
08/09 Berceo   -   Logroñés B -:-
08/09 SD Logroñés   -   Calahorra B -:-
08/09 Comillas CF   -   Varea -:-
08/09 Náxara   -   Oyonesa -:-
08/09 Anguiano   -   Alberite -:-
08/09 Villegas   -   Alfaro -:-
08/09 Calasancio   -   Arnedo -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Yagüe   -   Calasancio -:-
15/09 Casalarreina   -   Pradejón -:-
15/09 La Calzada   -   River Ebro -:-
15/09 Logroñés B   -   Vianés -:-
15/09 Calahorra B   -   Berceo -:-
15/09 Varea   -   SD Logroñés -:-
15/09 Oyonesa   -   Comillas CF -:-
15/09 Alberite   -   Náxara -:-
15/09 Alfaro   -   Anguiano -:-
15/09 Arnedo   -   Villegas -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Yagüe   -   Casalarreina -:-
22/09 Pradejón   -   La Calzada -:-
22/09 River Ebro   -   Logroñés B -:-
22/09 Vianés   -   Calahorra B -:-
22/09 Berceo   -   Varea -:-
22/09 SD Logroñés   -   Oyonesa -:-
22/09 Comillas CF   -   Alberite -:-
22/09 Náxara   -   Alfaro -:-
22/09 Anguiano   -   Arnedo -:-
22/09 Calasancio   -   Villegas -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Casalarreina   -   Calasancio -:-
29/09 La Calzada   -   Yagüe -:-
29/09 Logroñés B   -   Pradejón -:-
29/09 Calahorra B   -   River Ebro -:-
29/09 Varea   -   Vianés -:-
29/09 Oyonesa   -   Berceo -:-
29/09 Alberite   -   SD Logroñés -:-
29/09 Alfaro   -   Comillas CF -:-
29/09 Arnedo   -   Náxara -:-
29/09 Villegas   -   Anguiano -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Casalarreina   -   La Calzada -:-
06/10 Yagüe   -   Logroñés B -:-
06/10 Pradejón   -   Calahorra B -:-
06/10 River Ebro   -   Varea -:-
06/10 Vianés   -   Oyonesa -:-
06/10 Berceo   -   Alberite -:-
06/10 SD Logroñés   -   Alfaro -:-
06/10 Comillas CF   -   Arnedo -:-
06/10 Náxara   -   Villegas -:-
06/10 Calasancio   -   Anguiano -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 La Calzada   -   Calasancio -:-
13/10 Logroñés B   -   Casalarreina -:-
13/10 Calahorra B   -   Yagüe -:-
13/10 Varea   -   Pradejón -:-
13/10 Oyonesa   -   River Ebro -:-
13/10 Alberite   -   Vianés -:-
13/10 Alfaro   -   Berceo -:-
13/10 Arnedo   -   SD Logroñés -:-
13/10 Villegas   -   Comillas CF -:-
13/10 Anguiano   -   Náxara -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 La Calzada   -   Logroñés B -:-
20/10 Casalarreina   -   Calahorra B -:-
20/10 Yagüe   -   Varea -:-
20/10 Pradejón   -   Oyonesa -:-
20/10 River Ebro   -   Alberite -:-
20/10 Vianés   -   Alfaro -:-
20/10 Berceo   -   Arnedo -:-
20/10 SD Logroñés   -   Villegas -:-
20/10 Comillas CF   -   Anguiano -:-
20/10 Calasancio   -   Náxara -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Logroñés B   -   Calasancio -:-
27/10 Calahorra B   -   La Calzada -:-
27/10 Varea   -   Casalarreina -:-
27/10 Oyonesa   -   Yagüe -:-
27/10 Alberite   -   Pradejón -:-
27/10 Alfaro   -   River Ebro -:-
27/10 Arnedo   -   Vianés -:-
27/10 Villegas   -   Berceo -:-
27/10 Anguiano   -   SD Logroñés -:-
27/10 Náxara   -   Comillas CF -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Logroñés B   -   Calahorra B -:-
03/11 La Calzada   -   Varea -:-
03/11 Casalarreina   -   Oyonesa -:-
03/11 Yagüe   -   Alberite -:-
03/11 Pradejón   -   Alfaro -:-
03/11 River Ebro   -   Arnedo -:-
03/11 Vianés   -   Villegas -:-
03/11 Berceo   -   Anguiano -:-
03/11 SD Logroñés   -   Náxara -:-
03/11 Calasancio   -   Comillas CF -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Calahorra B   -   Calasancio -:-
10/11 Varea   -   Logroñés B -:-
10/11 Oyonesa   -   La Calzada -:-
10/11 Alberite   -   Casalarreina -:-
10/11 Alfaro   -   Yagüe -:-
10/11 Arnedo   -   Pradejón -:-
10/11 Villegas   -   River Ebro -:-
10/11 Anguiano   -   Vianés -:-
10/11 Náxara   -   Berceo -:-
10/11 Comillas CF   -   SD Logroñés -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Calahorra B   -   Varea -:-
17/11 Logroñés B   -   Oyonesa -:-
17/11 La Calzada   -   Alberite -:-
17/11 Casalarreina   -   Alfaro -:-
17/11 Yagüe   -   Arnedo -:-
17/11 Pradejón   -   Villegas -:-
17/11 River Ebro   -   Anguiano -:-
17/11 Vianés   -   Náxara -:-
17/11 Berceo   -   Comillas CF -:-
17/11 Calasancio   -   SD Logroñés -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Varea   -   Calasancio -:-
24/11 Oyonesa   -   Calahorra B -:-
24/11 Alberite   -   Logroñés B -:-
24/11 Alfaro   -   La Calzada -:-
24/11 Arnedo   -   Casalarreina -:-
24/11 Villegas   -   Yagüe -:-
24/11 Anguiano   -   Pradejón -:-
24/11 Náxara   -   River Ebro -:-
24/11 Comillas CF   -   Vianés -:-
24/11 SD Logroñés   -   Berceo -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Varea   -   Oyonesa -:-
01/12 Calahorra B   -   Alberite -:-
01/12 Logroñés B   -   Alfaro -:-
01/12 La Calzada   -   Arnedo -:-
01/12 Casalarreina   -   Villegas -:-
01/12 Yagüe   -   Anguiano -:-
01/12 Pradejón   -   Náxara -:-
01/12 River Ebro   -   Comillas CF -:-
01/12 Vianés   -   SD Logroñés -:-
01/12 Calasancio   -   Berceo -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

08.12.2019
08/12 Oyonesa   -   Calasancio -:-
08/12 Alberite   -   Varea -:-
08/12 Alfaro   -   Calahorra B -:-
08/12 Arnedo   -   Logroñés B -:-
08/12 Villegas   -   La Calzada -:-
08/12 Anguiano   -   Casalarreina -:-
08/12 Náxara   -   Yagüe -:-
08/12 Comillas CF   -   Pradejón -:-
08/12 SD Logroñés   -   River Ebro -:-
08/12 Berceo   -   Vianés -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Oyonesa   -   Alberite -:-
15/12 Varea   -   Alfaro -:-
15/12 Calahorra B   -   Arnedo -:-
15/12 Logroñés B   -   Villegas -:-
15/12 La Calzada   -   Anguiano -:-
15/12 Casalarreina   -   Náxara -:-
15/12 Yagüe   -   Comillas CF -:-
15/12 Pradejón   -   SD Logroñés -:-
15/12 River Ebro   -   Berceo -:-
15/12 Calasancio   -   Vianés -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Calasancio   -   Alberite -:-
22/12 Alfaro   -   Oyonesa -:-
22/12 Arnedo   -   Varea -:-
22/12 Villegas   -   Calahorra B -:-
22/12 Anguiano   -   Logroñés B -:-
22/12 Náxara   -   La Calzada -:-
22/12 Comillas CF   -   Casalarreina -:-
22/12 SD Logroñés   -   Yagüe -:-
22/12 Berceo   -   Pradejón -:-
22/12 Vianés   -   River Ebro -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

05.01.2020
05/01 Alberite   -   Alfaro -:-
05/01 Oyonesa   -   Arnedo -:-
05/01 Varea   -   Villegas -:-
05/01 Calahorra B   -   Anguiano -:-
05/01 Logroñés B   -   Náxara -:-
05/01 La Calzada   -   Comillas CF -:-
05/01 Casalarreina   -   SD Logroñés -:-
05/01 Yagüe   -   Berceo -:-
05/01 Pradejón   -   Vianés -:-
05/01 River Ebro   -   Calasancio -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Varea   -   Anguiano -:-
12/01 Oyonesa   -   Villegas -:-
12/01 Pradejón   -   River Ebro -:-
12/01 Yagüe   -   Vianés -:-
12/01 Casalarreina   -   Berceo -:-
12/01 Alberite   -   Arnedo -:-
12/01 Logroñés B   -   Comillas CF -:-
12/01 Calahorra B   -   Náxara -:-
12/01 Alfaro   -   Calasancio -:-
12/01 La Calzada   -   SD Logroñés -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 River Ebro   -   Yagüe -:-
19/01 SD Logroñés   -   Logroñés B -:-
19/01 Náxara   -   Varea -:-
19/01 Calasancio   -   Pradejón -:-
19/01 Berceo   -   La Calzada -:-
19/01 Vianés   -   Casalarreina -:-
19/01 Anguiano   -   Oyonesa -:-
19/01 Arnedo   -   Alfaro -:-
19/01 Comillas CF   -   Calahorra B -:-
19/01 Villegas   -   Alberite -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Alberite   -   Anguiano -:-
26/01 Alfaro   -   Villegas -:-
26/01 Yagüe   -   Pradejón -:-
26/01 Casalarreina   -   River Ebro -:-
26/01 La Calzada   -   Vianés -:-
26/01 Logroñés B   -   Berceo -:-
26/01 Varea   -   Comillas CF -:-
26/01 Oyonesa   -   Náxara -:-
26/01 Arnedo   -   Calasancio -:-
26/01 Calahorra B   -   SD Logroñés -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Calasancio   -   Yagüe -:-
02/02 Vianés   -   Logroñés B -:-
02/02 SD Logroñés   -   Varea -:-
02/02 River Ebro   -   La Calzada -:-
02/02 Pradejón   -   Casalarreina -:-
02/02 Villegas   -   Arnedo -:-
02/02 Comillas CF   -   Oyonesa -:-
02/02 Anguiano   -   Alfaro -:-
02/02 Berceo   -   Calahorra B -:-
02/02 Náxara   -   Alberite -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Casalarreina   -   Yagüe -:-
09/02 Arnedo   -   Anguiano -:-
09/02 La Calzada   -   Pradejón -:-
09/02 Logroñés B   -   River Ebro -:-
09/02 Calahorra B   -   Vianés -:-
09/02 Varea   -   Berceo -:-
09/02 Alberite   -   Comillas CF -:-
09/02 Alfaro   -   Náxara -:-
09/02 Villegas   -   Calasancio -:-
09/02 Oyonesa   -   SD Logroñés -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Calasancio   -   Casalarreina -:-
16/02 Yagüe   -   La Calzada -:-
16/02 Pradejón   -   Logroñés B -:-
16/02 River Ebro   -   Calahorra B -:-
16/02 Vianés   -   Varea -:-
16/02 Berceo   -   Oyonesa -:-
16/02 SD Logroñés   -   Alberite -:-
16/02 Comillas CF   -   Alfaro -:-
16/02 Náxara   -   Arnedo -:-
16/02 Anguiano   -   Villegas -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2020
23/02 La Calzada   -   Casalarreina -:-
23/02 Logroñés B   -   Yagüe -:-
23/02 Calahorra B   -   Pradejón -:-
23/02 Varea   -   River Ebro -:-
23/02 Oyonesa   -   Vianés -:-
23/02 Alberite   -   Berceo -:-
23/02 Alfaro   -   SD Logroñés -:-
23/02 Arnedo   -   Comillas CF -:-
23/02 Villegas   -   Náxara -:-
23/02 Anguiano   -   Calasancio -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Calasancio   -   La Calzada -:-
01/03 Casalarreina   -   Logroñés B -:-
01/03 Yagüe   -   Calahorra B -:-
01/03 Pradejón   -   Varea -:-
01/03 River Ebro   -   Oyonesa -:-
01/03 Vianés   -   Alberite -:-
01/03 Berceo   -   Alfaro -:-
01/03 SD Logroñés   -   Arnedo -:-
01/03 Comillas CF   -   Villegas -:-
01/03 Náxara   -   Anguiano -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Logroñés B   -   La Calzada -:-
08/03 Calahorra B   -   Casalarreina -:-
08/03 Varea   -   Yagüe -:-
08/03 Oyonesa   -   Pradejón -:-
08/03 Alberite   -   River Ebro -:-
08/03 Alfaro   -   Vianés -:-
08/03 Arnedo   -   Berceo -:-
08/03 Villegas   -   SD Logroñés -:-
08/03 Anguiano   -   Comillas CF -:-
08/03 Náxara   -   Calasancio -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Calasancio   -   Logroñés B -:-
15/03 La Calzada   -   Calahorra B -:-
15/03 Casalarreina   -   Varea -:-
15/03 Yagüe   -   Oyonesa -:-
15/03 Pradejón   -   Alberite -:-
15/03 River Ebro   -   Alfaro -:-
15/03 Vianés   -   Arnedo -:-
15/03 Berceo   -   Villegas -:-
15/03 SD Logroñés   -   Anguiano -:-
15/03 Comillas CF   -   Náxara -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Calahorra B   -   Logroñés B -:-
22/03 Varea   -   La Calzada -:-
22/03 Oyonesa   -   Casalarreina -:-
22/03 Alberite   -   Yagüe -:-
22/03 Alfaro   -   Pradejón -:-
22/03 Arnedo   -   River Ebro -:-
22/03 Villegas   -   Vianés -:-
22/03 Anguiano   -   Berceo -:-
22/03 Náxara   -   SD Logroñés -:-
22/03 Comillas CF   -   Calasancio -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Calasancio   -   Calahorra B -:-
29/03 Logroñés B   -   Varea -:-
29/03 La Calzada   -   Oyonesa -:-
29/03 Casalarreina   -   Alberite -:-
29/03 Yagüe   -   Alfaro -:-
29/03 Pradejón   -   Arnedo -:-
29/03 River Ebro   -   Villegas -:-
29/03 Vianés   -   Anguiano -:-
29/03 Berceo   -   Náxara -:-
29/03 SD Logroñés   -   Comillas CF -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Varea   -   Calahorra B -:-
05/04 Oyonesa   -   Logroñés B -:-
05/04 Alberite   -   La Calzada -:-
05/04 Alfaro   -   Casalarreina -:-
05/04 Arnedo   -   Yagüe -:-
05/04 Villegas   -   Pradejón -:-
05/04 Anguiano   -   River Ebro -:-
05/04 Náxara   -   Vianés -:-
05/04 Comillas CF   -   Berceo -:-
05/04 SD Logroñés   -   Calasancio -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Calasancio   -   Varea -:-
12/04 Pradejón   -   Anguiano -:-
12/04 Yagüe   -   Villegas -:-
12/04 Casalarreina   -   Arnedo -:-
12/04 Calahorra B   -   Oyonesa -:-
12/04 River Ebro   -   Náxara -:-
12/04 La Calzada   -   Alfaro -:-
12/04 Logroñés B   -   Alberite -:-
12/04 Vianés   -   Comillas CF -:-
12/04 Berceo   -   SD Logroñés -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Oyonesa   -   Varea -:-
19/04 Alberite   -   Calahorra B -:-
19/04 Alfaro   -   Logroñés B -:-
19/04 Arnedo   -   La Calzada -:-
19/04 Villegas   -   Casalarreina -:-
19/04 Anguiano   -   Yagüe -:-
19/04 Náxara   -   Pradejón -:-
19/04 Comillas CF   -   River Ebro -:-
19/04 SD Logroñés   -   Vianés -:-
19/04 Berceo   -   Calasancio -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Casalarreina   -   Anguiano -:-
26/04 La Calzada   -   Villegas -:-
26/04 Logroñés B   -   Arnedo -:-
26/04 Calasancio   -   Oyonesa -:-
26/04 Pradejón   -   Comillas CF -:-
26/04 Yagüe   -   Náxara -:-
26/04 Calahorra B   -   Alfaro -:-
26/04 Varea   -   Alberite -:-
26/04 River Ebro   -   SD Logroñés -:-
26/04 Vianés   -   Berceo -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Alberite   -   Oyonesa -:-
03/05 Alfaro   -   Varea -:-
03/05 Arnedo   -   Calahorra B -:-
03/05 Villegas   -   Logroñés B -:-
03/05 Anguiano   -   La Calzada -:-
03/05 Náxara   -   Casalarreina -:-
03/05 Comillas CF   -   Yagüe -:-
03/05 SD Logroñés   -   Pradejón -:-
03/05 Berceo   -   River Ebro -:-
03/05 Vianés   -   Calasancio -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Alberite   -   Calasancio -:-
10/05 Oyonesa   -   Alfaro -:-
10/05 Varea   -   Arnedo -:-
10/05 Calahorra B   -   Villegas -:-
10/05 Logroñés B   -   Anguiano -:-
10/05 La Calzada   -   Náxara -:-
10/05 Casalarreina   -   Comillas CF -:-
10/05 Yagüe   -   SD Logroñés -:-
10/05 Pradejón   -   Berceo -:-
10/05 River Ebro   -   Vianés -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Alfaro   -   Alberite -:-
17/05 Arnedo   -   Oyonesa -:-
17/05 Villegas   -   Varea -:-
17/05 Anguiano   -   Calahorra B -:-
17/05 Náxara   -   Logroñés B -:-
17/05 Comillas CF   -   La Calzada -:-
17/05 SD Logroñés   -   Casalarreina -:-
17/05 Berceo   -   Yagüe -:-
17/05 Vianés   -   Pradejón -:-
17/05 Calasancio   -   River Ebro -:-
 

Buscador de deportes