Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 17

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2018
26/08 San Juan AD 1 - 0 Robres Fin
26/08 Utebo 2 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fin
26/08 Sabiñánigo 0 - 0 Brea Fin
26/08 Calamocha CF 1 - 0 Casetas Fin
26/08 Villanueva CF 0 - 2 Sariñena Fin
26/08 Almudévar 2 - 1 SD Borja Fin
26/08 Tamarite 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
26/08 Illueca 1 - 1 Binéfar Fin
26/08 La Almunia 1 - 1 Belchite 97 Fin
26/08 Tarazona 1 - 0 Zaragoza B Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Sariñena 0 - 0 Tarazona Fin
02/09 Zaragoza B 4 - 0 Calamocha CF Fin
02/09 Casetas 3 - 1 La Almunia Fin
02/09 San Lorenzo Flumen 0 - 4 Sabiñánigo Fin
02/09 Binéfar 1 - 1 San Juan AD Fin
02/09 Robres 4 - 1 Tamarite Fin
02/09 SD Borja 7 - 1 Villanueva CF Fin
02/09 Atlético Monzón 2 - 2 Almudévar Fin
02/09 Brea 0 - 1 Utebo Fin
02/09 Belchite 97 0 - 2 Illueca Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 Tamarite 2 - 2 Binéfar Fin
09/09 San Juan AD 1 - 0 Belchite 97 Fin
09/09 SD Borja 3 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fin
09/09 Sabiñánigo 3 - 0 Robres Fin
09/09 Almudévar 1 - 2 Brea Fin
09/09 Calamocha CF 1 - 3 Sariñena Fin
09/09 Utebo 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
09/09 Illueca 0 - 0 Casetas Fin
09/09 La Almunia 1 - 1 Zaragoza B Fin
09/09 Tarazona 3 - 0 Villanueva CF Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Zaragoza B 1 - 1 Illueca Fin
16/09 Casetas 0 - 3 San Juan AD Fin
16/09 Brea 3 - 1 SD Borja Fin
16/09 Robres 0 - 2 Utebo Fin
16/09 Binéfar 1 - 1 Sabiñánigo Fin
16/09 Atlético Monzón 2 - 0 Villanueva CF Fin
16/09 San Lorenzo Flumen 0 - 2 Almudévar Fin
16/09 Sariñena 3 - 0 La Almunia Fin
16/09 Belchite 97 2 - 0 Tamarite Fin
16/09 Tarazona 6 - 0 Calamocha CF Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 San Juan AD 1 - 2 Zaragoza B Fin
23/09 SD Borja 0 - 0 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
23/09 Atlético Monzón 0 - 3 Brea Fin
23/09 Sabiñánigo 1 - 3 Belchite 97 Fin
23/09 La Almunia 0 - 2 Tarazona Fin
23/09 Villanueva CF 1 - 4 Calamocha CF Fin
23/09 Almudévar 0 - 1 Robres Fin
23/09 Utebo 3 - 0 Binéfar Fin
23/09 Tamarite 3 - 0 Casetas Fin
23/09 Illueca 0 - 1 Sariñena Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Casetas 2 - 3 Sabiñánigo Fin
30/09 Zaragoza B 1 - 0 Tamarite Fin
30/09 San Juan AD 1 - 0 Sariñena Fin
30/09 Brea 2 - 0 Villanueva CF Fin
30/09 Robres 0 - 0 SD Borja Fin
30/09 Belchite 97 1 - 1 Utebo Fin
30/09 Calamocha CF 1 - 0 La Almunia Fin
30/09 San Lorenzo Flumen 1 - 3 Atlético Monzón Fin
30/09 Binéfar 2 - 2 Almudévar Fin
30/09 Tarazona 4 - 2 Illueca Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 San Juan AD 3 - 2 Tarazona Fin
07/10 Brea 3 - 0 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
07/10 Villanueva CF 1 - 3 La Almunia Fin
07/10 Atlético Monzón 1 - 0 Robres Fin
07/10 SD Borja 3 - 1 Binéfar Fin
07/10 Almudévar 0 - 0 Belchite 97 Fin
07/10 Utebo 2 - 0 Casetas Fin
07/10 Sabiñánigo 0 - 1 Zaragoza B Fin
07/10 Illueca 2 - 0 Calamocha CF Fin
07/10 Tamarite 3 - 1 Sariñena Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
13/10 Robres 0 - 2 Brea Fin
13/10 Casetas 1 - 0 Almudévar Fin
14/10 Zaragoza B 0 - 0 Utebo Fin
14/10 Sariñena 1 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fin
14/10 San Lorenzo Flumen 1 - 0 Villanueva CF Fin
14/10 Calamocha CF 1 - 0 San Juan AD Fin
14/10 La Almunia 0 - 2 Illueca Fin
14/10 Belchite 97 0 - 0 SD Borja Fin
14/10 Tarazona 4 - 0 Tamarite Fin
14/10 Binéfar 0 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Zaragoza B 4 - 1 Almudévar Fin
21/10 San Juan AD 1 - 1 La Almunia Fin
21/10 San Lorenzo Flumen 2 - 0 Robres Fin
21/10 Sabiñánigo 0 - 2 Tarazona Fin
21/10 Brea 0 - 0 Binéfar Fin
21/10 Atlético Monzón 1 - 0 Belchite 97 Fin
21/10 SD Borja 2 - 1 Casetas Fin
21/10 Villanueva CF 1 - 1 Illueca Fin
21/10 Utebo 1 - 0 Sariñena Fin
21/10 Tamarite 1 - 1 Calamocha CF Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Sariñena 2 - 1 Almudévar Fin
28/10 Casetas 2 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fin
28/10 Belchite 97 1 - 2 Brea Fin
28/10 Zaragoza B 5 - 1 SD Borja Fin
28/10 Binéfar 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
28/10 Robres 0 - 1 Villanueva CF Fin
28/10 Calamocha CF 3 - 2 Sabiñánigo Fin
28/10 La Almunia 2 - 0 Tamarite Fin
28/10 Illueca 1 - 2 San Juan AD Fin
28/10 Tarazona 2 - 0 Utebo Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2018
01/11 Robres 2 - 0 Binéfar Fin
01/11 San Lorenzo Flumen 0 - 0 Belchite 97 Fin
01/11 Sabiñánigo 1 - 0 La Almunia Fin
01/11 Brea 2 - 1 Casetas Fin
01/11 SD Borja 1 - 1 Sariñena Fin
01/11 Tamarite 1 - 4 Illueca Fin
01/11 Villanueva CF 2 - 1 San Juan AD Fin
01/11 Atlético Monzón 0 - 0 Zaragoza B Fin
01/11 Almudévar 0 - 0 Tarazona Fin
01/11 Utebo 3 - 2 Calamocha CF Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Casetas 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
04/11 Zaragoza B 0 - 2 Brea Fin
04/11 San Juan AD 1 - 0 Tamarite Fin
04/11 Sariñena 0 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fin
04/11 Belchite 97 1 - 3 Robres Fin
04/11 Calamocha CF 0 - 1 Almudévar Fin
04/11 La Almunia 1 - 2 Utebo Fin
04/11 Binéfar 1 - 0 Villanueva CF Fin
04/11 Tarazona 0 - 0 SD Borja Fin
04/11 Illueca 0 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Robres 2 - 0 Casetas Fin
11/11 San Lorenzo Flumen 0 - 4 Zaragoza B Fin
11/11 Brea 0 - 1 Sariñena Fin
11/11 Atlético Monzón 0 - 1 Tarazona Fin
11/11 SD Borja 1 - 0 Calamocha CF Fin
11/11 Almudévar 3 - 1 La Almunia Fin
11/11 Villanueva CF 2 - 2 Tamarite Fin
11/11 Binéfar 1 - 0 Belchite 97 Fin
11/11 Utebo 2 - 1 Illueca Fin
11/11 Sabiñánigo 0 - 0 San Juan AD Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Zaragoza B 1 - 0 Robres Fin
18/11 San Juan AD 0 - 0 Utebo Fin
18/11 Binéfar 5 - 0 Casetas Fin
18/11 Sariñena 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
18/11 Belchite 97 1 - 1 Villanueva CF Fin
18/11 Calamocha CF 1 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fin
18/11 La Almunia 1 - 2 SD Borja Fin
18/11 Illueca 1 - 2 Almudévar Fin
18/11 Tamarite 3 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fin
18/11 Tarazona 2 - 0 Brea Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Robres 1 - 4 Sariñena Fin
25/11 San Lorenzo Flumen 1 - 0 Tarazona Fin
25/11 Belchite 97 1 - 2 Casetas Fin
25/11 Brea 1 - 0 Calamocha CF Fin
25/11 Atlético Monzón 3 - 0 La Almunia Fin
25/11 SD Borja 1 - 2 Illueca Fin
25/11 Almudévar 0 - 0 San Juan AD Fin
25/11 Villanueva CF 1 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fin
25/11 Binéfar 1 - 1 Zaragoza B Fin
25/11 Utebo 0 - 0 Tamarite Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Casetas 2 - 0 Villanueva CF Fin
02/12 Zaragoza B 0 - 2 Belchite 97 Fin
02/12 San Juan AD 0 - 1 SD Borja Fin
02/12 Calamocha CF 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
02/12 Sariñena 2 - 1 Binéfar Fin
02/12 La Almunia 4 - 2 Brea Fin
02/12 Illueca 1 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fin
02/12 Tamarite 1 - 2 Almudévar Fin
02/12 Sabiñánigo 1 - 2 Utebo Fin
02/12 Tarazona 2 - 0 Robres Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

06.12.2018
06/12 Binéfar 1 - 3 Tarazona Fin
06/12 Robres 2 - 0 Calamocha CF Fin
06/12 San Lorenzo Flumen 0 - 0 La Almunia Fin
06/12 Villanueva CF 1 - 1 Utebo Fin
06/12 Belchite 97 1 - 1 Sariñena Fin
06/12 Brea 2 - 1 Illueca Fin
06/12 SD Borja 1 - 0 Tamarite Fin
06/12 Almudévar 1 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fin
06/12 Casetas 0 - 5 Zaragoza B Fin
06/12 Atlético Monzón 0 - 3 San Juan AD Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

16.12.2018
16/12 San Juan AD 1 - 0 Brea Fin
16/12 Sariñena 2 - 0 Casetas Fin
16/12 Calamocha CF 1 - 2 Binéfar Fin
16/12 Villanueva CF 0 - 0 Zaragoza B Fin
16/12 La Almunia 1 - 4 Robres Fin
16/12 Illueca 4 - 1 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
16/12 Tamarite 0 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fin
16/12 Sabiñánigo 1 - 1 SD Borja Fin
16/12 Tarazona 0 - 0 Belchite 97 Fin
16/12 Utebo 0 - 0 Almudévar Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

22.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
22/12 Zaragoza B 0 - 0 Sariñena Fin
22/12 San Lorenzo Flumen 0 - 0 San Juan AD Fin
22/12 Belchite 97 1 - 1 Calamocha CF Fin
22/12 Brea 1 - 2 Tamarite Fin
22/12 Casetas 0 - 1 Tarazona Fin
22/12 Almudévar 3 - 4 Villanueva CF Fin
22/12 Atlético Monzón 2 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fin
22/12 Binéfar 0 - 1 La Almunia Fin
22/12 Robres 0 - 0 Illueca Fin
23/12 SD Borja 3 - 0 Utebo Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

05.01.2019 - 06.01.2019
05/01 Atlético Monzón 2 - 0 Utebo Fin
06/01 SD Borja 1 - 0 Almudévar Fin
06/01 Zaragoza B 0 - 0 Tarazona Fin
06/01 San Lorenzo Flumen 3 - 3 Tamarite Fin
06/01 Binéfar 0 - 2 Illueca Fin
06/01 Sariñena 2 - 2 Villanueva CF Fin
06/01 Belchite 97 2 - 2 La Almunia Fin
06/01 Brea 4 - 2 Sabiñánigo Fin
06/01 Casetas 0 - 3 Calamocha CF Fin
06/01 Robres 1 - 0 San Juan AD Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
12/01 Tamarite 0 - 0 Robres Fin
13/01 San Juan AD 0 - 1 Binéfar Fin
13/01 Almudévar 0 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fin
13/01 Illueca 3 - 1 Belchite 97 Fin
13/01 Villanueva CF 0 - 1 SD Borja Fin
13/01 Sabiñánigo 3 - 1 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
13/01 La Almunia 1 - 0 Casetas Fin
13/01 Calamocha CF 0 - 1 Zaragoza B Fin
13/01 Utebo 2 - 1 Brea Fin
13/01 Tarazona 4 - 2 Sariñena Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Zaragoza B 0 - 0 La Almunia Fin
20/01 Casetas 0 - 1 Illueca Fin
20/01 San Lorenzo Flumen 0 - 2 Utebo Fin
20/01 Robres 0 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fin
20/01 Sariñena 2 - 0 Calamocha CF Fin
20/01 Atlético Monzón 1 - 0 SD Borja Fin
20/01 Brea 1 - 0 Almudévar Fin
20/01 Belchite 97 1 - 1 San Juan AD Fin
20/01 Villanueva CF 1 - 1 Tarazona Fin
20/01 Binéfar 1 - 0 Tamarite Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
26/01 Illueca 2 - 1 Zaragoza B Fin
27/01 San Juan AD 1 - 1 Casetas Fin
27/01 Sabiñánigo 1 - 5 Binéfar Fin
27/01 Villanueva CF 1 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fin
27/01 Tamarite 0 - 1 Belchite 97 Fin
27/01 Almudévar 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
27/01 SD Borja 1 - 0 Brea Fin
27/01 Calamocha CF 1 - 1 Tarazona Fin
27/01 La Almunia 0 - 0 Sariñena Fin
27/01 Utebo 1 - 1 Robres Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Zaragoza B 0 - 0 San Juan AD Fin
03/02 Casetas 0 - 1 Tamarite Fin
03/02 Brea 0 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fin
03/02 San Lorenzo Flumen 1 - 1 SD Borja Fin
03/02 Robres 1 - 2 Almudévar Fin
03/02 Belchite 97 0 - 1 Sabiñánigo Fin
03/02 Sariñena 1 - 2 Illueca Fin
03/02 Calamocha CF 0 - 0 Villanueva CF Fin
03/02 Tarazona 1 - 1 La Almunia Fin
03/02 Binéfar 2 - 2 Utebo Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Villanueva CF 0 - 3 Brea Fin
10/02 Atlético Monzón 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
10/02 SD Borja 3 - 0 Robres Fin
10/02 Sabiñánigo 4 - 0 Casetas Fin
10/02 La Almunia 0 - 2 Calamocha CF Fin
10/02 Illueca 0 - 0 Tarazona Fin
10/02 Almudévar 1 - 1 Binéfar Fin
10/02 Utebo 1 - 2 Belchite 97 Fin
10/02 Tamarite 0 - 1 Zaragoza B Fin
10/02 Sariñena 2 - 0 San Juan AD Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
16/02 Zaragoza B 2 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fin
17/02 Casetas 0 - 2 Utebo Fin
17/02 San Lorenzo Flumen 1 - 1 Brea Fin
17/02 Robres 1 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fin
17/02 Binéfar 1 - 1 SD Borja Fin
17/02 Belchite 97 0 - 0 Almudévar Fin
17/02 Sariñena 1 - 2 Tamarite Fin
17/02 Tarazona 2 - 2 San Juan AD Fin
17/02 Calamocha CF 2 - 1 Illueca Fin
17/02 La Almunia 2 - 2 Villanueva CF Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

24.02.2019
24/02 San Juan AD 3 - 1 Calamocha CF Fin
24/02 Sabiñánigo 1 - 2 Sariñena Fin
24/02 Atlético Monzón 0 - 1 Binéfar Fin
24/02 Villanueva CF 3 - 0 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
24/02 Brea 0 - 1 Robres Fin
24/02 SD Borja 3 - 0 Belchite 97 Fin
24/02 Almudévar 1 - 0 Casetas Fin
24/02 Utebo 2 - 1 Zaragoza B Fin
24/02 Tamarite 0 - 4 Tarazona Fin
24/02 Illueca 1 - 0 La Almunia Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Casetas 0 - 1 SD Borja Fin
03/03 Robres 4 - 0 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
03/03 Binéfar 0 - 1 Brea Fin
03/03 Belchite 97 1 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fin
03/03 Almudévar 0 - 4 Zaragoza B Fin
03/03 Sariñena 1 - 0 Utebo Fin
03/03 Tarazona 2 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fin
03/03 Calamocha CF 1 - 3 Tamarite Fin
03/03 La Almunia 0 - 4 San Juan AD Fin
03/03 Illueca 2 - 1 Villanueva CF Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

10.03.2019
10/03 San Juan AD 1 - 2 Illueca Fin
10/03 Utebo 0 - 0 Tarazona Fin
10/03 San Lorenzo Flumen 3 - 0 Binéfar Fin
10/03 Brea 1 - 1 Belchite 97 Fin
10/03 SD Borja 3 - 0 Zaragoza B Fin
10/03 Tamarite 3 - 1 La Almunia Fin
10/03 Atlético Monzón 2 - 0 Casetas Fin
10/03 Villanueva CF 0 - 1 Robres Fin
10/03 Almudévar 1 - 1 Sariñena Fin
10/03 Sabiñánigo 0 - 3 Calamocha CF Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Casetas 0 - 1 Brea Fin
17/03 Zaragoza B 0 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fin
17/03 San Juan AD 2 - 2 Villanueva CF Fin
17/03 Calamocha CF 0 - 1 Utebo Fin
17/03 Binéfar 4 - 2 Robres Fin
17/03 Belchite 97 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
17/03 Sariñena 1 - 0 SD Borja Fin
17/03 Tarazona 1 - 0 Almudévar Fin
17/03 La Almunia 1 - 1 Sabiñánigo Fin
17/03 Illueca 3 - 0 Tamarite Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Villanueva CF 1 - 0 Binéfar Fin
24/03 Atlético Monzón 1 - 1 Sariñena Fin
24/03 Robres 1 - 1 Belchite 97 Fin
24/03 San Lorenzo Flumen 0 - 0 Casetas Fin
24/03 Brea 0 - 3 Zaragoza B Fin
24/03 SD Borja 0 - 0 Tarazona Fin
24/03 Almudévar 0 - 0 Calamocha CF Fin
24/03 Utebo 3 - 0 La Almunia Fin
24/03 Sabiñánigo 0 - 1 Illueca Fin
24/03 Tamarite 0 - 1 San Juan AD Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Casetas 1 - 1 Robres Fin
31/03 Zaragoza B 3 - 0 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
31/03 San Juan AD 1 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fin
31/03 Calamocha CF 2 - 0 SD Borja Fin
31/03 Sariñena 2 - 0 Brea Fin
31/03 Tarazona 6 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fin
31/03 La Almunia 1 - 4 Almudévar Fin
31/03 Illueca 2 - 1 Utebo Fin
31/03 Belchite 97 0 - 0 Binéfar Fin
31/03 Tamarite 1 - 0 Villanueva CF Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
06/04 Robres 0 - 1 Zaragoza B Fin
07/04 Casetas 1 - 0 Binéfar Fin
07/04 Almudévar 3 - 1 Illueca Fin
07/04 Villanueva CF 1 - 0 Belchite 97 Fin
07/04 SD Borja 2 - 1 La Almunia Fin
07/04 Atlético Monzón 3 - 1 Calamocha CF Fin
07/04 Brea 0 - 1 Tarazona Fin
07/04 San Lorenzo Flumen 2 - 2 Sariñena Fin
07/04 Utebo 1 - 1 San Juan AD Fin
07/04 Sabiñánigo 2 - 0 Tamarite Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Casetas 0 - 1 Belchite 97 Fin
14/04 San Juan AD 2 - 1 Almudévar Fin
14/04 Zaragoza B 4 - 1 Binéfar Fin
14/04 Sariñena 2 - 1 Robres Fin
14/04 Calamocha CF 1 - 1 Brea Fin
14/04 La Almunia 1 - 2 Atlético Monzón Fin
14/04 Illueca 2 - 2 SD Borja Fin
14/04 Sabiñánigo 0 - 0 Villanueva CF Fin
14/04 Tarazona 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
14/04 Tamarite 0 - 3 Utebo Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

18.04.2019
18/04 Brea 4 - 1 La Almunia Fin
18/04 Robres 1 - 1 Tarazona Fin
18/04 Villanueva CF 2 - 1 Casetas Fin
18/04 SD Borja 1 - 0 San Juan AD Fin
18/04 Binéfar 1 - 0 Sariñena Fin
18/04 Almudévar 0 - 1 Tamarite Fin
18/04 San Lorenzo Flumen 1 - 2 Calamocha CF Fin
18/04 Atlético Monzón 1 - 2 Illueca Fin
18/04 Utebo 4 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fin
18/04 Belchite 97 0 - 3 Zaragoza B Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Zaragoza B 2 - 0 Casetas Fin
28/04 San Juan AD 0 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fin
28/04 Calamocha CF 2 - 2 Robres Fin
28/04 Sariñena 2 - 1 Belchite 97 Fin
28/04 Tarazona 3 - 0 Binéfar Fin
28/04 Sabiñánigo 0 - 2 Almudévar Fin
28/04 La Almunia 3 - 5 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
28/04 Illueca 1 - 1 Brea Fin
28/04 Tamarite 1 - 0 SD Borja Fin
28/04 Utebo 0 - 2 Villanueva CF Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Binéfar 3 - 0 Calamocha CF Fin
05/05 Brea 2 - 0 San Juan AD Fin
05/05 Zaragoza B 2 - 0 Villanueva CF Fin
05/05 Casetas 0 - 1 Sariñena Fin
05/05 Belchite 97 1 - 1 Tarazona Fin
05/05 Robres 1 - 2 La Almunia Fin
05/05 San Lorenzo Flumen 0 - 3 Illueca Fin
05/05 Atlético Monzón 7 - 0 Tamarite Fin
05/05 SD Borja 3 - 1 Sabiñánigo Fin
05/05 Almudévar 1 - 0 Utebo Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
11/05 San Juan AD 5 - 1 San Lorenzo Flumen Fin
12/05 Tarazona 7 - 0 Casetas Fin
12/05 Villanueva CF 3 - 2 Almudévar Fin
12/05 Calamocha CF 3 - 2 Belchite 97 Fin
12/05 Sabiñánigo 0 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fin
12/05 Sariñena 0 - 0 Zaragoza B Fin
12/05 La Almunia 3 - 2 Binéfar Fin
12/05 Illueca 3 - 0 Robres Fin
12/05 Tamarite 1 - 0 Brea Fin
12/05 Utebo 1 - 2 SD Borja Fin
 

Buscador de deportes