Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 18

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Atlético Ibañes   -   Azuqueca 18:30h.
24/08 Tarancón   -   Almagro CF 20:00h.
25/08 Illescas   -   Guadalajara 11:30h.
25/08 Toledo   -   Conquense 19:00h.
25/08 Albacete B   -   Manchego 19:00h.
25/08 Almansa   -   Villacañas 19:00h.
25/08 La Solana   -   Madridejos 19:30h.
25/08 Quintanar del Rey   -   Pedroñeras 19:30h.
25/08 Socuéllamos   -   La Roda 19:30h.
25/08 Puertollano   -   Torrijos 19:30h.
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Almagro CF   -   Illescas -:-
01/09 Azuqueca   -   Tarancón -:-
01/09 Conquense   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
01/09 Madridejos   -   Toledo -:-
01/09 Pedroñeras   -   La Solana -:-
01/09 La Roda   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
01/09 Torrijos   -   Socuéllamos -:-
01/09 Manchego   -   Puertollano -:-
01/09 Villacañas   -   Albacete B -:-
01/09 Guadalajara   -   Almansa -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Almagro CF   -   Azuqueca -:-
08/09 Tarancón   -   Conquense -:-
08/09 Atlético Ibañes   -   Madridejos -:-
08/09 Toledo   -   Pedroñeras -:-
08/09 La Solana   -   La Roda -:-
08/09 Quintanar del Rey   -   Torrijos -:-
08/09 Socuéllamos   -   Manchego -:-
08/09 Puertollano   -   Villacañas -:-
08/09 Albacete B   -   Guadalajara -:-
08/09 Illescas   -   Almansa -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Azuqueca   -   Illescas -:-
15/09 Conquense   -   Almagro CF -:-
15/09 Madridejos   -   Tarancón -:-
15/09 Pedroñeras   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
15/09 La Roda   -   Toledo -:-
15/09 Torrijos   -   La Solana -:-
15/09 Manchego   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
15/09 Villacañas   -   Socuéllamos -:-
15/09 Guadalajara   -   Puertollano -:-
15/09 Almansa   -   Albacete B -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

18.09.2019
18/09 Azuqueca   -   Conquense -:-
18/09 Almagro CF   -   Madridejos -:-
18/09 Tarancón   -   Pedroñeras -:-
18/09 Atlético Ibañes   -   La Roda -:-
18/09 Toledo   -   Torrijos -:-
18/09 La Solana   -   Manchego -:-
18/09 Quintanar del Rey   -   Villacañas -:-
18/09 Socuéllamos   -   Guadalajara -:-
18/09 Puertollano   -   Almansa -:-
18/09 Illescas   -   Albacete B -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Conquense   -   Illescas -:-
22/09 Madridejos   -   Azuqueca -:-
22/09 Pedroñeras   -   Almagro CF -:-
22/09 La Roda   -   Tarancón -:-
22/09 Torrijos   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
22/09 Manchego   -   Toledo -:-
22/09 Villacañas   -   La Solana -:-
22/09 Guadalajara   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
22/09 Almansa   -   Socuéllamos -:-
22/09 Albacete B   -   Puertollano -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Conquense   -   Madridejos -:-
29/09 Azuqueca   -   Pedroñeras -:-
29/09 Almagro CF   -   La Roda -:-
29/09 Tarancón   -   Torrijos -:-
29/09 Atlético Ibañes   -   Manchego -:-
29/09 Toledo   -   Villacañas -:-
29/09 La Solana   -   Guadalajara -:-
29/09 Quintanar del Rey   -   Almansa -:-
29/09 Socuéllamos   -   Albacete B -:-
29/09 Illescas   -   Puertollano -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Madridejos   -   Illescas -:-
06/10 Pedroñeras   -   Conquense -:-
06/10 La Roda   -   Azuqueca -:-
06/10 Torrijos   -   Almagro CF -:-
06/10 Manchego   -   Tarancón -:-
06/10 Villacañas   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
06/10 Guadalajara   -   Toledo -:-
06/10 Almansa   -   La Solana -:-
06/10 Albacete B   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
06/10 Puertollano   -   Socuéllamos -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Madridejos   -   Pedroñeras -:-
13/10 Conquense   -   La Roda -:-
13/10 Azuqueca   -   Torrijos -:-
13/10 Almagro CF   -   Manchego -:-
13/10 Tarancón   -   Villacañas -:-
13/10 Atlético Ibañes   -   Guadalajara -:-
13/10 Toledo   -   Almansa -:-
13/10 La Solana   -   Albacete B -:-
13/10 Quintanar del Rey   -   Puertollano -:-
13/10 Illescas   -   Socuéllamos -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Pedroñeras   -   Illescas -:-
20/10 La Roda   -   Madridejos -:-
20/10 Torrijos   -   Conquense -:-
20/10 Manchego   -   Azuqueca -:-
20/10 Villacañas   -   Almagro CF -:-
20/10 Guadalajara   -   Tarancón -:-
20/10 Almansa   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
20/10 Albacete B   -   Toledo -:-
20/10 Puertollano   -   La Solana -:-
20/10 Socuéllamos   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Pedroñeras   -   La Roda -:-
27/10 Madridejos   -   Torrijos -:-
27/10 Conquense   -   Manchego -:-
27/10 Azuqueca   -   Villacañas -:-
27/10 Almagro CF   -   Guadalajara -:-
27/10 Tarancón   -   Almansa -:-
27/10 Atlético Ibañes   -   Albacete B -:-
27/10 Toledo   -   Puertollano -:-
27/10 La Solana   -   Socuéllamos -:-
27/10 Illescas   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

03.11.2019
03/11 La Roda   -   Illescas -:-
03/11 Torrijos   -   Pedroñeras -:-
03/11 Manchego   -   Madridejos -:-
03/11 Villacañas   -   Conquense -:-
03/11 Guadalajara   -   Azuqueca -:-
03/11 Almansa   -   Almagro CF -:-
03/11 Albacete B   -   Tarancón -:-
03/11 Puertollano   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
03/11 Socuéllamos   -   Toledo -:-
03/11 Quintanar del Rey   -   La Solana -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

10.11.2019
10/11 La Roda   -   Torrijos -:-
10/11 Pedroñeras   -   Manchego -:-
10/11 Madridejos   -   Villacañas -:-
10/11 Conquense   -   Guadalajara -:-
10/11 Azuqueca   -   Almansa -:-
10/11 Almagro CF   -   Albacete B -:-
10/11 Tarancón   -   Puertollano -:-
10/11 Atlético Ibañes   -   Socuéllamos -:-
10/11 Toledo   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
10/11 Illescas   -   La Solana -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Torrijos   -   Illescas -:-
17/11 Manchego   -   La Roda -:-
17/11 Villacañas   -   Pedroñeras -:-
17/11 Guadalajara   -   Madridejos -:-
17/11 Almansa   -   Conquense -:-
17/11 Albacete B   -   Azuqueca -:-
17/11 Puertollano   -   Almagro CF -:-
17/11 Socuéllamos   -   Tarancón -:-
17/11 Quintanar del Rey   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
17/11 La Solana   -   Toledo -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Torrijos   -   Manchego -:-
24/11 La Roda   -   Villacañas -:-
24/11 Pedroñeras   -   Guadalajara -:-
24/11 Madridejos   -   Almansa -:-
24/11 Conquense   -   Albacete B -:-
24/11 Azuqueca   -   Puertollano -:-
24/11 Almagro CF   -   Socuéllamos -:-
24/11 Tarancón   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
24/11 Atlético Ibañes   -   La Solana -:-
24/11 Illescas   -   Toledo -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Manchego   -   Illescas -:-
01/12 Villacañas   -   Torrijos -:-
01/12 Guadalajara   -   La Roda -:-
01/12 Almansa   -   Pedroñeras -:-
01/12 Albacete B   -   Madridejos -:-
01/12 Puertollano   -   Conquense -:-
01/12 Socuéllamos   -   Azuqueca -:-
01/12 Quintanar del Rey   -   Almagro CF -:-
01/12 La Solana   -   Tarancón -:-
01/12 Toledo   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Manchego   -   Villacañas -:-
15/12 Torrijos   -   Guadalajara -:-
15/12 La Roda   -   Almansa -:-
15/12 Pedroñeras   -   Albacete B -:-
15/12 Madridejos   -   Puertollano -:-
15/12 Conquense   -   Socuéllamos -:-
15/12 Azuqueca   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
15/12 Almagro CF   -   La Solana -:-
15/12 Tarancón   -   Toledo -:-
15/12 Illescas   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Illescas   -   Villacañas -:-
22/12 Guadalajara   -   Manchego -:-
22/12 Almansa   -   Torrijos -:-
22/12 Albacete B   -   La Roda -:-
22/12 Puertollano   -   Pedroñeras -:-
22/12 Socuéllamos   -   Madridejos -:-
22/12 Quintanar del Rey   -   Conquense -:-
22/12 La Solana   -   Azuqueca -:-
22/12 Toledo   -   Almagro CF -:-
22/12 Atlético Ibañes   -   Tarancón -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

05.01.2020
05/01 Villacañas   -   Guadalajara -:-
05/01 Manchego   -   Almansa -:-
05/01 Torrijos   -   Albacete B -:-
05/01 La Roda   -   Puertollano -:-
05/01 Pedroñeras   -   Socuéllamos -:-
05/01 Madridejos   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
05/01 Conquense   -   La Solana -:-
05/01 Azuqueca   -   Toledo -:-
05/01 Almagro CF   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
05/01 Tarancón   -   Illescas -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Torrijos   -   Puertollano -:-
12/01 Manchego   -   Albacete B -:-
12/01 Almagro CF   -   Tarancón -:-
12/01 Azuqueca   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
12/01 Conquense   -   Toledo -:-
12/01 Villacañas   -   Almansa -:-
12/01 Pedroñeras   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
12/01 La Roda   -   Socuéllamos -:-
12/01 Guadalajara   -   Illescas -:-
12/01 Madridejos   -   La Solana -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Tarancón   -   Azuqueca -:-
19/01 La Solana   -   Pedroñeras -:-
19/01 Socuéllamos   -   Torrijos -:-
19/01 Illescas   -   Almagro CF -:-
19/01 Toledo   -   Madridejos -:-
19/01 Atlético Ibañes   -   Conquense -:-
19/01 Puertollano   -   Manchego -:-
19/01 Almansa   -   Guadalajara -:-
19/01 Quintanar del Rey   -   La Roda -:-
19/01 Albacete B   -   Villacañas -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Villacañas   -   Puertollano -:-
26/01 Guadalajara   -   Albacete B -:-
26/01 Azuqueca   -   Almagro CF -:-
26/01 Conquense   -   Tarancón -:-
26/01 Madridejos   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
26/01 Pedroñeras   -   Toledo -:-
26/01 Torrijos   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
26/01 Manchego   -   Socuéllamos -:-
26/01 Almansa   -   Illescas -:-
26/01 La Roda   -   La Solana -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Illescas   -   Azuqueca -:-
02/02 Atlético Ibañes   -   Pedroñeras -:-
02/02 La Solana   -   Torrijos -:-
02/02 Tarancón   -   Madridejos -:-
02/02 Almagro CF   -   Conquense -:-
02/02 Albacete B   -   Almansa -:-
02/02 Quintanar del Rey   -   Manchego -:-
02/02 Puertollano   -   Guadalajara -:-
02/02 Toledo   -   La Roda -:-
02/02 Socuéllamos   -   Villacañas -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Conquense   -   Azuqueca -:-
09/02 Almansa   -   Puertollano -:-
09/02 Madridejos   -   Almagro CF -:-
09/02 Pedroñeras   -   Tarancón -:-
09/02 La Roda   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
09/02 Torrijos   -   Toledo -:-
09/02 Villacañas   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
09/02 Guadalajara   -   Socuéllamos -:-
09/02 Albacete B   -   Illescas -:-
09/02 Manchego   -   La Solana -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Illescas   -   Conquense -:-
16/02 Azuqueca   -   Madridejos -:-
16/02 Almagro CF   -   Pedroñeras -:-
16/02 Tarancón   -   La Roda -:-
16/02 Atlético Ibañes   -   Torrijos -:-
16/02 Toledo   -   Manchego -:-
16/02 La Solana   -   Villacañas -:-
16/02 Quintanar del Rey   -   Guadalajara -:-
16/02 Socuéllamos   -   Almansa -:-
16/02 Puertollano   -   Albacete B -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Madridejos   -   Conquense -:-
23/02 Pedroñeras   -   Azuqueca -:-
23/02 La Roda   -   Almagro CF -:-
23/02 Torrijos   -   Tarancón -:-
23/02 Manchego   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
23/02 Villacañas   -   Toledo -:-
23/02 Guadalajara   -   La Solana -:-
23/02 Almansa   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
23/02 Albacete B   -   Socuéllamos -:-
23/02 Puertollano   -   Illescas -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Illescas   -   Madridejos -:-
01/03 Conquense   -   Pedroñeras -:-
01/03 Azuqueca   -   La Roda -:-
01/03 Almagro CF   -   Torrijos -:-
01/03 Tarancón   -   Manchego -:-
01/03 Atlético Ibañes   -   Villacañas -:-
01/03 Toledo   -   Guadalajara -:-
01/03 La Solana   -   Almansa -:-
01/03 Quintanar del Rey   -   Albacete B -:-
01/03 Socuéllamos   -   Puertollano -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Pedroñeras   -   Madridejos -:-
08/03 La Roda   -   Conquense -:-
08/03 Torrijos   -   Azuqueca -:-
08/03 Manchego   -   Almagro CF -:-
08/03 Villacañas   -   Tarancón -:-
08/03 Guadalajara   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
08/03 Almansa   -   Toledo -:-
08/03 Albacete B   -   La Solana -:-
08/03 Puertollano   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
08/03 Socuéllamos   -   Illescas -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Illescas   -   Pedroñeras -:-
15/03 Madridejos   -   La Roda -:-
15/03 Conquense   -   Torrijos -:-
15/03 Azuqueca   -   Manchego -:-
15/03 Almagro CF   -   Villacañas -:-
15/03 Tarancón   -   Guadalajara -:-
15/03 Atlético Ibañes   -   Almansa -:-
15/03 Toledo   -   Albacete B -:-
15/03 La Solana   -   Puertollano -:-
15/03 Quintanar del Rey   -   Socuéllamos -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.03.2020
22/03 La Roda   -   Pedroñeras -:-
22/03 Torrijos   -   Madridejos -:-
22/03 Manchego   -   Conquense -:-
22/03 Villacañas   -   Azuqueca -:-
22/03 Guadalajara   -   Almagro CF -:-
22/03 Almansa   -   Tarancón -:-
22/03 Albacete B   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
22/03 Puertollano   -   Toledo -:-
22/03 Socuéllamos   -   La Solana -:-
22/03 Quintanar del Rey   -   Illescas -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Illescas   -   La Roda -:-
29/03 Pedroñeras   -   Torrijos -:-
29/03 Madridejos   -   Manchego -:-
29/03 Conquense   -   Villacañas -:-
29/03 Azuqueca   -   Guadalajara -:-
29/03 Almagro CF   -   Almansa -:-
29/03 Tarancón   -   Albacete B -:-
29/03 Atlético Ibañes   -   Puertollano -:-
29/03 Toledo   -   Socuéllamos -:-
29/03 La Solana   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Torrijos   -   La Roda -:-
05/04 Manchego   -   Pedroñeras -:-
05/04 Villacañas   -   Madridejos -:-
05/04 Guadalajara   -   Conquense -:-
05/04 Almansa   -   Azuqueca -:-
05/04 Albacete B   -   Almagro CF -:-
05/04 Puertollano   -   Tarancón -:-
05/04 Socuéllamos   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
05/04 Quintanar del Rey   -   Toledo -:-
05/04 La Solana   -   Illescas -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Illescas   -   Torrijos -:-
12/04 Almagro CF   -   Puertollano -:-
12/04 Azuqueca   -   Albacete B -:-
12/04 Conquense   -   Almansa -:-
12/04 La Roda   -   Manchego -:-
12/04 Tarancón   -   Socuéllamos -:-
12/04 Madridejos   -   Guadalajara -:-
12/04 Pedroñeras   -   Villacañas -:-
12/04 Atlético Ibañes   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
12/04 Toledo   -   La Solana -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Manchego   -   Torrijos -:-
19/04 Villacañas   -   La Roda -:-
19/04 Guadalajara   -   Pedroñeras -:-
19/04 Almansa   -   Madridejos -:-
19/04 Albacete B   -   Conquense -:-
19/04 Puertollano   -   Azuqueca -:-
19/04 Socuéllamos   -   Almagro CF -:-
19/04 Quintanar del Rey   -   Tarancón -:-
19/04 La Solana   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
19/04 Toledo   -   Illescas -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Conquense   -   Puertollano -:-
26/04 Madridejos   -   Albacete B -:-
26/04 Pedroñeras   -   Almansa -:-
26/04 Illescas   -   Manchego -:-
26/04 Almagro CF   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
26/04 Azuqueca   -   Socuéllamos -:-
26/04 La Roda   -   Guadalajara -:-
26/04 Torrijos   -   Villacañas -:-
26/04 Tarancón   -   La Solana -:-
26/04 Atlético Ibañes   -   Toledo -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Villacañas   -   Manchego -:-
03/05 Guadalajara   -   Torrijos -:-
03/05 Almansa   -   La Roda -:-
03/05 Albacete B   -   Pedroñeras -:-
03/05 Puertollano   -   Madridejos -:-
03/05 Socuéllamos   -   Conquense -:-
03/05 Quintanar del Rey   -   Azuqueca -:-
03/05 La Solana   -   Almagro CF -:-
03/05 Toledo   -   Tarancón -:-
03/05 Atlético Ibañes   -   Illescas -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Villacañas   -   Illescas -:-
10/05 Manchego   -   Guadalajara -:-
10/05 Torrijos   -   Almansa -:-
10/05 La Roda   -   Albacete B -:-
10/05 Pedroñeras   -   Puertollano -:-
10/05 Madridejos   -   Socuéllamos -:-
10/05 Conquense   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
10/05 Azuqueca   -   La Solana -:-
10/05 Almagro CF   -   Toledo -:-
10/05 Tarancón   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Guadalajara   -   Villacañas -:-
17/05 Almansa   -   Manchego -:-
17/05 Albacete B   -   Torrijos -:-
17/05 Puertollano   -   La Roda -:-
17/05 Socuéllamos   -   Pedroñeras -:-
17/05 Quintanar del Rey   -   Madridejos -:-
17/05 La Solana   -   Conquense -:-
17/05 Toledo   -   Azuqueca -:-
17/05 Atlético Ibañes   -   Almagro CF -:-
17/05 Illescas   -   Tarancón -:-
 

Buscador de deportes