Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 3

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
25/08 Ribamontan Mar 0 - 1 Escobedo Fin
25/08 Torina 2 - 1 Cultural Guarnizo Fin
25/08 Barreda 1 - 0 Vimenor Fin
25/08 Cayón 0 - 0 Racing B Fin
25/08 Tropezón 0 - 1 Bezana Fin
25/08 Velarde 2 - 0 CD Naval Fin
25/08 Solares 1 - 1 Laredo Fin
26/08 Siete Villas 1 - 1 Sámano Fin
26/08 Atlético Albericia 4 - 0 Rinconeda Polanco Fin
26/08 Textil Escudo 3 - 1 Revilla Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Sámano 1 - 0 Ribamontan Mar Fin
01/09 CD Naval 1 - 3 Barreda Fin
01/09 Cultural Guarnizo 1 - 4 Velarde Fin
01/09 Escobedo 2 - 1 Textil Escudo Fin
01/09 Laredo 1 - 1 Atlético Albericia Fin
01/09 Revilla 0 - 1 Cayón Fin
02/09 Racing B 0 - 0 Torina Fin
02/09 Rinconeda Polanco 2 - 2 Siete Villas Fin
02/09 Vimenor 1 - 2 Tropezón Fin
02/09 Bezana 3 - 0 Solares Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 Atlético Albericia 3 - 2 Bezana Fin
08/09 Ribamontan Mar 3 - 1 Rinconeda Polanco Fin
08/09 Torina 3 - 2 Revilla Fin
08/09 Solares 0 - 1 Vimenor Fin
09/09 Cultural Guarnizo 0 - 2 Racing B Fin
09/09 Siete Villas 0 - 5 Laredo Fin
09/09 Tropezón 2 - 1 CD Naval Fin
09/09 Cayón 1 - 2 Escobedo Fin
09/09 Textil Escudo 1 - 1 Sámano Fin
09/09 Velarde 1 - 3 Barreda Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
14/09 Bezana 1 - 1 Siete Villas Fin
15/09 Sámano 0 - 1 Cayón Fin
15/09 Barreda 3 - 2 Tropezón Fin
15/09 Revilla 2 - 1 Cultural Guarnizo Fin
16/09 Racing B 3 - 0 Velarde Fin
16/09 Rinconeda Polanco 3 - 2 Textil Escudo Fin
16/09 CD Naval 1 - 4 Solares Fin
16/09 Escobedo 5 - 0 Torina Fin
16/09 Laredo 5 - 0 Ribamontan Mar Fin
16/09 Vimenor 4 - 1 Atlético Albericia Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 Solares 1 - 1 Barreda Fin
22/09 Ribamontan Mar 1 - 2 Bezana Fin
22/09 Atlético Albericia 2 - 1 CD Naval Fin
22/09 Cultural Guarnizo 5 - 0 Escobedo Fin
22/09 Torina 1 - 0 Sámano Fin
23/09 Siete Villas 4 - 0 Vimenor Fin
23/09 Racing B 1 - 1 Revilla Fin
23/09 Cayón 4 - 2 Rinconeda Polanco Fin
23/09 Velarde 0 - 3 Tropezón Fin
23/09 Textil Escudo 1 - 0 Laredo Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
29/09 Escobedo 1 - 0 Racing B Fin
29/09 Sámano 2 - 1 Cultural Guarnizo Fin
29/09 CD Naval 3 - 3 Siete Villas Fin
29/09 Laredo 1 - 0 Cayón Fin
29/09 Revilla 0 - 4 Velarde Fin
30/09 Barreda 1 - 2 Atlético Albericia Fin
30/09 Rinconeda Polanco 0 - 1 Torina Fin
30/09 Vimenor 1 - 0 Ribamontan Mar Fin
30/09 Tropezón 3 - 0 Solares Fin
30/09 Bezana 0 - 0 Textil Escudo Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
06/10 Ribamontan Mar 5 - 0 CD Naval Fin
06/10 Atlético Albericia 1 - 1 Tropezón Fin
07/10 Revilla 0 - 2 Escobedo Fin
07/10 Siete Villas 1 - 2 Barreda Fin
07/10 Racing B 2 - 0 Sámano Fin
07/10 Cayón 2 - 1 Bezana Fin
07/10 Cultural Guarnizo 1 - 0 Rinconeda Polanco Fin
07/10 Torina 0 - 2 Laredo Fin
07/10 Textil Escudo 1 - 3 Vimenor Fin
07/10 Velarde 0 - 2 Solares Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
12/10 Barreda 2 - 0 Ribamontan Mar Fin
12/10 Escobedo 2 - 1 Velarde Fin
12/10 Tropezón 1 - 2 Siete Villas Fin
12/10 Vimenor 0 - 1 Cayón Fin
12/10 Laredo 0 - 1 Cultural Guarnizo Fin
12/10 Solares 0 - 0 Atlético Albericia Fin
13/10 Sámano 2 - 0 Revilla Fin
13/10 Bezana 2 - 0 Torina Fin
13/10 CD Naval 1 - 1 Textil Escudo Fin
14/10 Rinconeda Polanco 0 - 1 Racing B Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
20/10 Cayón 4 - 0 CD Naval Fin
20/10 Ribamontan Mar 2 - 2 Tropezón Fin
20/10 Escobedo 1 - 1 Sámano Fin
20/10 Cultural Guarnizo 1 - 2 Bezana Fin
21/10 Revilla 1 - 0 Rinconeda Polanco Fin
21/10 Siete Villas 0 - 2 Solares Fin
21/10 Racing B 2 - 1 Laredo Fin
21/10 Torina 3 - 4 Vimenor Fin
21/10 Velarde 1 - 0 Atlético Albericia Fin
21/10 Textil Escudo 2 - 0 Barreda Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Solares 2 - 1 Ribamontan Mar Fin
27/10 Sámano 3 - 0 Velarde Fin
27/10 Barreda 0 - 0 Cayón Fin
27/10 Bezana 2 - 1 Racing B Fin
27/10 Atlético Albericia 2 - 0 Siete Villas Fin
27/10 Vimenor 2 - 2 Cultural Guarnizo Fin
27/10 Laredo 5 - 1 Revilla Fin
27/10 CD Naval 1 - 3 Torina Fin
28/10 Rinconeda Polanco 1 - 1 Escobedo Fin
28/10 Tropezón 1 - 1 Textil Escudo Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
01/11 Racing B 3 - 0 Vimenor Fin
01/11 Ribamontan Mar 2 - 0 Atlético Albericia Fin
01/11 Cultural Guarnizo 1 - 1 CD Naval Fin
01/11 Revilla 2 - 2 Bezana Fin
03/11 Sámano 3 - 0 Rinconeda Polanco Fin
03/11 Torina 2 - 3 Barreda Fin
03/11 Escobedo 1 - 1 Laredo Fin
03/11 Velarde 1 - 0 Siete Villas Fin
04/11 Cayón 0 - 1 Tropezón Fin
04/11 Textil Escudo 2 - 1 Solares Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 Barreda 1 - 1 Cultural Guarnizo Fin
10/11 Solares 1 - 3 Cayón Fin
10/11 Laredo 1 - 0 Sámano Fin
10/11 Bezana 1 - 1 Escobedo Fin
10/11 CD Naval 1 - 1 Racing B Fin
10/11 Atlético Albericia 1 - 0 Textil Escudo Fin
11/11 Siete Villas 0 - 0 Ribamontan Mar Fin
11/11 Rinconeda Polanco 1 - 2 Velarde Fin
11/11 Tropezón 1 - 0 Torina Fin
11/11 Vimenor 3 - 1 Revilla Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
17/11 Sámano   -   Bezana 15:45h.
17/11 Escobedo   -   Vimenor 15:45h.
17/11 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Tropezón 15:45h.
17/11 Velarde   -   Ribamontan Mar 18:00h.
18/11 Revilla   -   CD Naval 11:45h.
18/11 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Laredo 12:00h.
18/11 Torina   -   Solares 15:45h.
18/11 Cayón   -   Atlético Albericia 15:45h.
18/11 Racing B   -   Barreda 16:00h.
18/11 Textil Escudo   -   Siete Villas 17:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Laredo   -   Velarde -:-
25/11 Bezana   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
25/11 Vimenor   -   Sámano -:-
25/11 CD Naval   -   Escobedo -:-
25/11 Barreda   -   Revilla -:-
25/11 Tropezón   -   Racing B -:-
25/11 Solares   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
25/11 Atlético Albericia   -   Torina -:-
25/11 Siete Villas   -   Cayón -:-
25/11 Ribamontan Mar   -   Textil Escudo -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Laredo   -   Bezana -:-
02/12 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Vimenor -:-
02/12 Sámano   -   CD Naval -:-
02/12 Escobedo   -   Barreda -:-
02/12 Revilla   -   Tropezón -:-
02/12 Racing B   -   Solares -:-
02/12 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
02/12 Torina   -   Siete Villas -:-
02/12 Cayón   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
02/12 Velarde   -   Textil Escudo -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Bezana   -   Velarde -:-
09/12 Vimenor   -   Laredo -:-
09/12 CD Naval   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
09/12 Barreda   -   Sámano -:-
09/12 Tropezón   -   Escobedo -:-
09/12 Solares   -   Revilla -:-
09/12 Atlético Albericia   -   Racing B -:-
09/12 Siete Villas   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
09/12 Ribamontan Mar   -   Torina -:-
09/12 Textil Escudo   -   Cayón -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Bezana   -   Vimenor -:-
16/12 Laredo   -   CD Naval -:-
16/12 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Barreda -:-
16/12 Sámano   -   Tropezón -:-
16/12 Escobedo   -   Solares -:-
16/12 Revilla   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
16/12 Racing B   -   Siete Villas -:-
16/12 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
16/12 Torina   -   Textil Escudo -:-
16/12 Velarde   -   Cayón -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Velarde   -   Vimenor -:-
23/12 CD Naval   -   Bezana -:-
23/12 Barreda   -   Laredo -:-
23/12 Tropezón   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
23/12 Solares   -   Sámano -:-
23/12 Atlético Albericia   -   Escobedo -:-
23/12 Siete Villas   -   Revilla -:-
23/12 Ribamontan Mar   -   Racing B -:-
23/12 Textil Escudo   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
23/12 Cayón   -   Torina -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

06.01.2019
06/01 Vimenor   -   CD Naval -:-
06/01 Bezana   -   Barreda -:-
06/01 Laredo   -   Tropezón -:-
06/01 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Solares -:-
06/01 Sámano   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
06/01 Escobedo   -   Siete Villas -:-
06/01 Revilla   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
06/01 Racing B   -   Textil Escudo -:-
06/01 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Cayón -:-
06/01 Torina   -   Velarde -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Laredo   -   Solares -:-
13/01 Bezana   -   Tropezón -:-
13/01 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Torina -:-
13/01 Racing B   -   Cayón -:-
13/01 Revilla   -   Textil Escudo -:-
13/01 Vimenor   -   Barreda -:-
13/01 Sámano   -   Siete Villas -:-
13/01 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
13/01 CD Naval   -   Velarde -:-
13/01 Escobedo   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Torina   -   Racing B -:-
20/01 Ribamontan Mar   -   Sámano -:-
20/01 Atlético Albericia   -   Laredo -:-
20/01 Velarde   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
20/01 Textil Escudo   -   Escobedo -:-
20/01 Cayón   -   Revilla -:-
20/01 Solares   -   Bezana -:-
20/01 Barreda   -   CD Naval -:-
20/01 Siete Villas   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
20/01 Tropezón   -   Vimenor -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Vimenor   -   Solares -:-
27/01 CD Naval   -   Tropezón -:-
27/01 Racing B   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
27/01 Revilla   -   Torina -:-
27/01 Escobedo   -   Cayón -:-
27/01 Sámano   -   Textil Escudo -:-
27/01 Laredo   -   Siete Villas -:-
27/01 Bezana   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
27/01 Barreda   -   Velarde -:-
27/01 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Velarde   -   Racing B -:-
03/02 Cayón   -   Sámano -:-
03/02 Ribamontan Mar   -   Laredo -:-
03/02 Torina   -   Escobedo -:-
03/02 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Revilla -:-
03/02 Tropezón   -   Barreda -:-
03/02 Siete Villas   -   Bezana -:-
03/02 Solares   -   CD Naval -:-
03/02 Textil Escudo   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
03/02 Atlético Albericia   -   Vimenor -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Revilla   -   Racing B -:-
10/02 Barreda   -   Solares -:-
10/02 Escobedo   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
10/02 Sámano   -   Torina -:-
10/02 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Cayón -:-
10/02 Laredo   -   Textil Escudo -:-
10/02 Vimenor   -   Siete Villas -:-
10/02 CD Naval   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
10/02 Tropezón   -   Velarde -:-
10/02 Bezana   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Velarde   -   Revilla -:-
17/02 Racing B   -   Escobedo -:-
17/02 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Sámano -:-
17/02 Torina   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
17/02 Cayón   -   Laredo -:-
17/02 Textil Escudo   -   Bezana -:-
17/02 Ribamontan Mar   -   Vimenor -:-
17/02 Siete Villas   -   CD Naval -:-
17/02 Atlético Albericia   -   Barreda -:-
17/02 Solares   -   Tropezón -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Escobedo   -   Revilla -:-
24/02 Sámano   -   Racing B -:-
24/02 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
24/02 Laredo   -   Torina -:-
24/02 Bezana   -   Cayón -:-
24/02 Vimenor   -   Textil Escudo -:-
24/02 CD Naval   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
24/02 Barreda   -   Siete Villas -:-
24/02 Tropezón   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
24/02 Solares   -   Velarde -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Velarde   -   Escobedo -:-
03/03 Revilla   -   Sámano -:-
03/03 Racing B   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
03/03 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Laredo -:-
03/03 Torina   -   Bezana -:-
03/03 Cayón   -   Vimenor -:-
03/03 Textil Escudo   -   CD Naval -:-
03/03 Ribamontan Mar   -   Barreda -:-
03/03 Siete Villas   -   Tropezón -:-
03/03 Atlético Albericia   -   Solares -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Sámano   -   Escobedo -:-
10/03 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Revilla -:-
10/03 Laredo   -   Racing B -:-
10/03 Bezana   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
10/03 Vimenor   -   Torina -:-
10/03 CD Naval   -   Cayón -:-
10/03 Barreda   -   Textil Escudo -:-
10/03 Tropezón   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
10/03 Solares   -   Siete Villas -:-
10/03 Atlético Albericia   -   Velarde -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Velarde   -   Sámano -:-
17/03 Escobedo   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
17/03 Revilla   -   Laredo -:-
17/03 Racing B   -   Bezana -:-
17/03 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Vimenor -:-
17/03 Torina   -   CD Naval -:-
17/03 Cayón   -   Barreda -:-
17/03 Textil Escudo   -   Tropezón -:-
17/03 Ribamontan Mar   -   Solares -:-
17/03 Siete Villas   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Sámano -:-
24/03 Laredo   -   Escobedo -:-
24/03 Bezana   -   Revilla -:-
24/03 Vimenor   -   Racing B -:-
24/03 CD Naval   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
24/03 Barreda   -   Torina -:-
24/03 Tropezón   -   Cayón -:-
24/03 Solares   -   Textil Escudo -:-
24/03 Atlético Albericia   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
24/03 Siete Villas   -   Velarde -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Velarde   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
31/03 Sámano   -   Laredo -:-
31/03 Escobedo   -   Bezana -:-
31/03 Revilla   -   Vimenor -:-
31/03 Racing B   -   CD Naval -:-
31/03 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Barreda -:-
31/03 Torina   -   Tropezón -:-
31/03 Cayón   -   Solares -:-
31/03 Textil Escudo   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
31/03 Ribamontan Mar   -   Siete Villas -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Laredo   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
07/04 Bezana   -   Sámano -:-
07/04 Vimenor   -   Escobedo -:-
07/04 CD Naval   -   Revilla -:-
07/04 Barreda   -   Racing B -:-
07/04 Tropezón   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
07/04 Solares   -   Torina -:-
07/04 Atlético Albericia   -   Cayón -:-
07/04 Siete Villas   -   Textil Escudo -:-
07/04 Ribamontan Mar   -   Velarde -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Velarde   -   Laredo -:-
14/04 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Solares -:-
14/04 Racing B   -   Tropezón -:-
14/04 Revilla   -   Barreda -:-
14/04 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Bezana -:-
14/04 Torina   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
14/04 Escobedo   -   CD Naval -:-
14/04 Sámano   -   Vimenor -:-
14/04 Cayón   -   Siete Villas -:-
14/04 Textil Escudo   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.04.2019
21/04 Bezana   -   Laredo -:-
21/04 Vimenor   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
21/04 CD Naval   -   Sámano -:-
21/04 Barreda   -   Escobedo -:-
21/04 Tropezón   -   Revilla -:-
21/04 Solares   -   Racing B -:-
21/04 Atlético Albericia   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
21/04 Siete Villas   -   Torina -:-
21/04 Ribamontan Mar   -   Cayón -:-
21/04 Textil Escudo   -   Velarde -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Revilla   -   Solares -:-
28/04 Escobedo   -   Tropezón -:-
28/04 Sámano   -   Barreda -:-
28/04 Velarde   -   Bezana -:-
28/04 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Siete Villas -:-
28/04 Racing B   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
28/04 Rinconeda Polanco   -   CD Naval -:-
28/04 Laredo   -   Vimenor -:-
28/04 Torina   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
28/04 Cayón   -   Textil Escudo -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Vimenor   -   Bezana -:-
05/05 CD Naval   -   Laredo -:-
05/05 Barreda   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
05/05 Tropezón   -   Sámano -:-
05/05 Solares   -   Escobedo -:-
05/05 Atlético Albericia   -   Revilla -:-
05/05 Siete Villas   -   Racing B -:-
05/05 Ribamontan Mar   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
05/05 Textil Escudo   -   Torina -:-
05/05 Cayón   -   Velarde -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Vimenor   -   Velarde -:-
12/05 Bezana   -   CD Naval -:-
12/05 Laredo   -   Barreda -:-
12/05 Rinconeda Polanco   -   Tropezón -:-
12/05 Sámano   -   Solares -:-
12/05 Escobedo   -   Atlético Albericia -:-
12/05 Revilla   -   Siete Villas -:-
12/05 Racing B   -   Ribamontan Mar -:-
12/05 Cultural Guarnizo   -   Textil Escudo -:-
12/05 Torina   -   Cayón -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 CD Naval   -   Vimenor -:-
19/05 Barreda   -   Bezana -:-
19/05 Tropezón   -   Laredo -:-
19/05 Solares   -   Rinconeda Polanco -:-
19/05 Atlético Albericia   -   Sámano -:-
19/05 Siete Villas   -   Escobedo -:-
19/05 Ribamontan Mar   -   Revilla -:-
19/05 Textil Escudo   -   Racing B -:-
19/05 Cayón   -   Cultural Guarnizo -:-
19/05 Velarde   -   Torina -:-
 

Buscador de deportes