Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
25/08 Club Bermeo 1 - 1 Beasain Fin
25/08 Pasaia KE 1 - 2 Sestao Fin
25/08 Ordizia 0 - 5 Portugalete Fin
25/08 UD San Pedro 0 - 2 Real Sociedad C Fin
25/08 Zamudio 3 - 2 Balmaseda Fin
25/08 Amurrio 1 - 0 Lagun Onak Fin
25/08 Sodupe 1 - 4 Alavés B Fin
26/08 Santurtzi 0 - 1 Santutxu Fin
26/08 Baskonia 2 - 2 Deusto Fin
26/08 San Ignacio 3 - 0 Somorrostro Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Balmaseda 2 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
01/09 Beasain 1 - 1 Sodupe Fin
01/09 Lagun Onak 4 - 0 Club Bermeo Fin
02/09 Santutxu 0 - 0 Ordizia Fin
02/09 Alavés B 3 - 0 UD San Pedro Fin
02/09 Portugalete 3 - 0 Pasaia KE Fin
02/09 Real Sociedad C 6 - 0 Zamudio Fin
02/09 Deusto 1 - 0 Amurrio Fin
02/09 Somorrostro 2 - 1 Baskonia Fin
02/09 Sestao 2 - 2 San Ignacio Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 Club Bermeo 1 - 1 Deusto Fin
08/09 Pasaia KE 0 - 0 Santutxu Fin
08/09 UD San Pedro 2 - 1 Beasain Fin
08/09 San Ignacio 1 - 1 Portugalete Fin
08/09 Balmaseda 0 - 1 Real Sociedad C Fin
08/09 Zamudio 1 - 3 Alavés B Fin
08/09 Sodupe 1 - 1 Lagun Onak Fin
08/09 Baskonia 0 - 1 Sestao Fin
09/09 Amurrio 1 - 4 Somorrostro Fin
09/09 Santurtzi 2 - 2 Ordizia Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
15/09 Portugalete 2 - 1 Baskonia Fin
15/09 Ordizia 0 - 1 Pasaia KE Fin
15/09 Beasain 3 - 1 Zamudio Fin
15/09 Lagun Onak 3 - 2 UD San Pedro Fin
16/09 Santutxu 1 - 4 San Ignacio Fin
16/09 Alavés B 0 - 2 Balmaseda Fin
16/09 Somorrostro 5 - 0 Club Bermeo Fin
16/09 Sestao 6 - 0 Amurrio Fin
16/09 Deusto 0 - 0 Sodupe Fin
16/09 Real Sociedad C 0 - 1 Santurtzi Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 Baskonia 0 - 2 Santutxu Fin
22/09 Balmaseda 1 - 1 Beasain Fin
22/09 Zamudio 4 - 2 Lagun Onak Fin
22/09 UD San Pedro 2 - 2 Deusto Fin
22/09 Sodupe 1 - 0 Somorrostro Fin
22/09 Club Bermeo 0 - 4 Sestao Fin
22/09 Real Sociedad C 0 - 0 Alavés B Fin
23/09 Santurtzi 0 - 0 Pasaia KE Fin
23/09 San Ignacio 1 - 0 Ordizia Fin
23/09 Amurrio 2 - 1 Portugalete Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
29/09 Pasaia KE 2 - 0 San Ignacio Fin
29/09 Lagun Onak 1 - 2 Balmaseda Fin
29/09 Beasain 1 - 0 Real Sociedad C Fin
29/09 Somorrostro 1 - 0 UD San Pedro Fin
30/09 Santutxu 2 - 0 Amurrio Fin
30/09 Alavés B 0 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
30/09 Portugalete 2 - 0 Club Bermeo Fin
30/09 Ordizia 2 - 2 Baskonia Fin
30/09 Sestao 2 - 1 Sodupe Fin
30/09 Deusto 0 - 1 Zamudio Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
06/10 Club Bermeo 0 - 0 Santutxu Fin
06/10 Zamudio 1 - 2 Somorrostro Fin
06/10 Sodupe 0 - 3 Portugalete Fin
06/10 UD San Pedro 3 - 4 Sestao Fin
06/10 Real Sociedad C 0 - 1 Lagun Onak Fin
07/10 Santurtzi 1 - 1 San Ignacio Fin
07/10 Alavés B 2 - 0 Beasain Fin
07/10 Amurrio 1 - 0 Ordizia Fin
07/10 Balmaseda 3 - 1 Deusto Fin
07/10 Baskonia 3 - 0 Pasaia KE Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

11.10.2018 - 13.10.2018
11/10 Sestao 0 - 0 Zamudio Fin
12/10 Santutxu 1 - 0 Sodupe Fin
12/10 Portugalete 2 - 0 UD San Pedro Fin
12/10 Pasaia KE 2 - 1 Amurrio Fin
12/10 San Ignacio 0 - 1 Baskonia Fin
12/10 Deusto 0 - 0 Real Sociedad C Fin
12/10 Ordizia 2 - 2 Club Bermeo Fin
12/10 Beasain 1 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
12/10 Somorrostro 1 - 1 Balmaseda Fin
13/10 Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Alavés B Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
20/10 Beasain 4 - 1 Lagun Onak Fin
20/10 Zamudio 0 - 4 Portugalete Fin
20/10 Club Bermeo 2 - 0 Pasaia KE Fin
20/10 Amurrio 0 - 0 San Ignacio Fin
20/10 Real Sociedad C 3 - 3 Somorrostro Fin
20/10 UD San Pedro 0 - 1 Santutxu Fin
20/10 Balmaseda 3 - 0 Sestao Fin
21/10 Santurtzi 2 - 2 Baskonia Fin
21/10 Alavés B 3 - 1 Deusto Fin
21/10 Sodupe 1 - 1 Ordizia Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Ordizia 2 - 1 UD San Pedro Fin
27/10 Pasaia KE 0 - 3 Sodupe Fin
27/10 Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
27/10 Deusto 2 - 1 Beasain Fin
28/10 Santutxu 2 - 0 Zamudio Fin
28/10 Portugalete 1 - 0 Balmaseda Fin
28/10 San Ignacio 4 - 0 Club Bermeo Fin
28/10 Baskonia 2 - 2 Amurrio Fin
28/10 Somorrostro 3 - 2 Alavés B Fin
28/10 Sestao 2 - 3 Real Sociedad C Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2018 - 03.11.2018
01/11 UD San Pedro 0 - 0 Pasaia KE Fin
01/11 Santurtzi 1 - 0 Amurrio Fin
01/11 Zamudio 2 - 2 Ordizia Fin
01/11 Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Deusto Fin
01/11 Balmaseda 1 - 1 Santutxu Fin
03/11 Alavés B 0 - 3 Sestao Fin
03/11 Beasain 1 - 0 Somorrostro Fin
03/11 Club Bermeo 0 - 1 Baskonia Fin
03/11 Sodupe 1 - 1 San Ignacio Fin
03/11 Real Sociedad C 3 - 1 Portugalete Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 Pasaia KE 2 - 1 Zamudio Fin
10/11 Deusto 1 - 2 Santurtzi Fin
10/11 Ordizia 0 - 1 Balmaseda Fin
11/11 Santutxu 0 - 3 Real Sociedad C Fin
11/11 Portugalete 1 - 0 Alavés B Fin
11/11 Baskonia 2 - 0 Sodupe Fin
11/11 San Ignacio 2 - 0 UD San Pedro Fin
11/11 Amurrio 2 - 0 Club Bermeo Fin
11/11 Sestao 1 - 1 Beasain Fin
11/11 Somorrostro 1 - 0 Lagun Onak Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
17/11 Lagun Onak 0 - 1 Sestao Fin
17/11 Beasain 0 - 1 Portugalete Fin
17/11 Zamudio 1 - 4 San Ignacio Fin
17/11 Balmaseda 0 - 1 Pasaia KE Fin
17/11 Sodupe 1 - 0 Amurrio Fin
17/11 Deusto 0 - 1 Somorrostro Fin
17/11 UD San Pedro 2 - 1 Baskonia Fin
18/11 Santurtzi 2 - 1 Club Bermeo Fin
18/11 Alavés B 5 - 1 Santutxu Fin
18/11 Real Sociedad C 3 - 0 Ordizia Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
24/11 Pasaia KE 0 - 0 Real Sociedad C Fin
24/11 Portugalete 2 - 0 Lagun Onak Fin
24/11 Ordizia 2 - 2 Alavés B Fin
24/11 Baskonia 3 - 1 Zamudio Fin
24/11 Club Bermeo 2 - 2 Sodupe Fin
25/11 Santutxu 0 - 0 Beasain Fin
25/11 San Ignacio 1 - 3 Balmaseda Fin
25/11 Amurrio 3 - 3 UD San Pedro Fin
25/11 Somorrostro 2 - 1 Santurtzi Fin
25/11 Sestao 3 - 1 Deusto Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
01/12 Alavés B 1 - 1 Pasaia KE Fin
01/12 Deusto 0 - 2 Portugalete Fin
01/12 Lagun Onak 1 - 0 Santutxu Fin
01/12 Beasain 0 - 0 Ordizia Fin
01/12 Real Sociedad C 1 - 0 San Ignacio Fin
01/12 Balmaseda 1 - 1 Baskonia Fin
01/12 UD San Pedro 2 - 1 Club Bermeo Fin
01/12 Somorrostro 1 - 1 Sestao Fin
02/12 Zamudio 2 - 2 Amurrio Fin
02/12 Santurtzi 0 - 1 Sodupe Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2018 - 08.12.2018
06/12 Santutxu 2 - 3 Deusto Fin
06/12 San Ignacio 2 - 2 Alavés B Fin
06/12 Sestao 2 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
06/12 Amurrio 0 - 0 Balmaseda Fin
06/12 Club Bermeo 1 - 1 Zamudio Fin
06/12 Sodupe 1 - 1 UD San Pedro Fin
06/12 Pasaia KE 1 - 1 Beasain Fin
08/12 Portugalete 0 - 0 Somorrostro Fin
08/12 Baskonia 0 - 0 Real Sociedad C Fin
08/12 Ordizia 0 - 4 Lagun Onak Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
15/12 Lagun Onak 2 - 1 Pasaia KE Fin
15/12 Beasain 3 - 3 San Ignacio Fin
15/12 Zamudio 2 - 1 Sodupe Fin
15/12 Deusto 2 - 2 Ordizia Fin
15/12 Somorrostro 3 - 0 Santutxu Fin
15/12 Real Sociedad C 3 - 3 Amurrio Fin
15/12 Balmaseda 1 - 0 Club Bermeo Fin
16/12 Santurtzi 2 - 0 UD San Pedro Fin
16/12 Alavés B 2 - 0 Baskonia Fin
16/12 Sestao 0 - 1 Portugalete Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
22/12 San Ignacio 0 - 0 Lagun Onak Fin
22/12 Baskonia 2 - 0 Beasain Fin
22/12 Amurrio 0 - 0 Alavés B Fin
22/12 Ordizia 1 - 1 Somorrostro Fin
22/12 Pasaia KE 1 - 0 Deusto Fin
22/12 UD San Pedro 0 - 1 Zamudio Fin
23/12 Santurtzi 0 - 3 Portugalete Fin
23/12 Santutxu 2 - 0 Sestao Fin
23/12 Club Bermeo 2 - 0 Real Sociedad C Fin
23/12 Sodupe 0 - 0 Balmaseda Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

04.01.2019 - 06.01.2019
04/01 Balmaseda 2 - 0 UD San Pedro Fin
05/01 Deusto 1 - 1 San Ignacio Fin
05/01 Portugalete 5 - 1 Santutxu Fin
05/01 Lagun Onak 1 - 2 Baskonia Fin
05/01 Beasain 4 - 0 Amurrio Fin
05/01 Somorrostro 0 - 0 Pasaia KE Fin
06/01 Real Sociedad C 3 - 2 Sodupe Fin
06/01 Sestao 3 - 2 Ordizia Fin
06/01 Alavés B 2 - 1 Club Bermeo Fin
06/01 Zamudio 0 - 2 Santurtzi Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
12/01 Lagun Onak 2 - 0 Amurrio Fin
12/01 Somorrostro 1 - 2 San Ignacio Fin
13/01 Balmaseda 5 - 2 Zamudio Fin
13/01 Deusto 1 - 2 Baskonia Fin
13/01 Santutxu 0 - 1 Santurtzi Fin
13/01 Alavés B 2 - 1 Sodupe Fin
13/01 Portugalete 1 - 0 Ordizia Fin
13/01 Real Sociedad C 3 - 1 UD San Pedro Fin
13/01 Beasain 1 - 1 Club Bermeo Fin
13/01 Sestao 2 - 1 Pasaia KE Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
19/01 Zamudio 2 - 0 Real Sociedad C Fin
19/01 Baskonia 3 - 0 Somorrostro Fin
19/01 Ordizia 0 - 1 Santutxu Fin
19/01 Pasaia KE 1 - 2 Portugalete Fin
19/01 Sodupe 1 - 1 Beasain Fin
19/01 UD San Pedro 0 - 1 Alavés B Fin
20/01 Santurtzi 1 - 1 Balmaseda Fin
20/01 San Ignacio 0 - 1 Sestao Fin
20/01 Amurrio 0 - 0 Deusto Fin
20/01 Club Bermeo 1 - 1 Lagun Onak Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
26/01 Real Sociedad C 1 - 1 Balmaseda Fin
26/01 Ordizia 2 - 1 Santurtzi Fin
26/01 Beasain 2 - 2 UD San Pedro Fin
26/01 Lagun Onak 3 - 1 Sodupe Fin
26/01 Deusto 2 - 1 Club Bermeo Fin
26/01 Somorrostro 2 - 1 Amurrio Fin
27/01 Portugalete 2 - 0 San Ignacio Fin
27/01 Sestao 2 - 2 Baskonia Fin
27/01 Santutxu 0 - 2 Pasaia KE Fin
27/01 Alavés B 3 - 1 Zamudio Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
02/02 Pasaia KE 3 - 1 Ordizia Fin
02/02 San Ignacio 3 - 1 Santutxu Fin
02/02 Zamudio 0 - 0 Beasain Fin
02/02 UD San Pedro 0 - 0 Lagun Onak Fin
02/02 Club Bermeo 0 - 0 Somorrostro Fin
02/02 Balmaseda 2 - 1 Alavés B Fin
03/02 Santurtzi 2 - 2 Real Sociedad C Fin
03/02 Baskonia 2 - 2 Portugalete Fin
03/02 Amurrio 0 - 3 Sestao Fin
03/02 Sodupe 3 - 0 Deusto Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
09/02 Ordizia 1 - 1 San Ignacio Fin
09/02 Beasain 3 - 0 Balmaseda Fin
09/02 Lagun Onak 2 - 0 Zamudio Fin
09/02 Pasaia KE 0 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
09/02 Deusto 1 - 1 UD San Pedro Fin
09/02 Somorrostro 1 - 1 Sodupe Fin
10/02 Santutxu 0 - 1 Baskonia Fin
10/02 Alavés B 5 - 3 Real Sociedad C Fin
10/02 Portugalete 1 - 0 Amurrio Fin
10/02 Sestao 2 - 0 Club Bermeo Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
16/02 Real Sociedad C 0 - 0 Beasain Fin
16/02 Balmaseda 2 - 1 Lagun Onak Fin
16/02 Zamudio 1 - 0 Deusto Fin
16/02 Amurrio 0 - 0 Santutxu Fin
16/02 UD San Pedro 4 - 2 Somorrostro Fin
16/02 Baskonia 4 - 2 Ordizia Fin
17/02 Santurtzi 2 - 1 Alavés B Fin
17/02 San Ignacio 6 - 0 Pasaia KE Fin
17/02 Club Bermeo 0 - 3 Portugalete Fin
17/02 Sodupe 0 - 0 Sestao Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
23/02 Ordizia 3 - 0 Amurrio Fin
23/02 Beasain 1 - 1 Alavés B Fin
23/02 Deusto 2 - 1 Balmaseda Fin
23/02 Pasaia KE 2 - 2 Baskonia Fin
24/02 Santutxu 3 - 0 Club Bermeo Fin
24/02 Portugalete 1 - 0 Sodupe Fin
24/02 San Ignacio 4 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
24/02 Lagun Onak 1 - 0 Real Sociedad C Fin
24/02 Somorrostro 3 - 1 Zamudio Fin
24/02 Sestao 3 - 0 UD San Pedro Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
02/03 Alavés B 1 - 3 Lagun Onak Fin
02/03 Balmaseda 1 - 1 Somorrostro Fin
02/03 Sodupe 3 - 3 Santutxu Fin
02/03 Amurrio 0 - 2 Pasaia KE Fin
02/03 UD San Pedro 0 - 0 Portugalete Fin
02/03 Club Bermeo 0 - 3 Ordizia Fin
02/03 Real Sociedad C 7 - 1 Deusto Fin
02/03 Baskonia 1 - 4 San Ignacio Fin
03/03 Santurtzi 0 - 0 Beasain Fin
03/03 Zamudio 2 - 4 Sestao Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
09/03 Pasaia KE 1 - 0 Club Bermeo Fin
09/03 Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Beasain Fin
09/03 Ordizia 2 - 2 Sodupe Fin
09/03 Deusto 2 - 0 Alavés B Fin
10/03 Santutxu 1 - 1 UD San Pedro Fin
10/03 Portugalete 1 - 0 Zamudio Fin
10/03 Baskonia 2 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
10/03 San Ignacio 3 - 0 Amurrio Fin
10/03 Somorrostro 1 - 2 Real Sociedad C Fin
10/03 Sestao 1 - 0 Balmaseda Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
16/03 UD San Pedro 4 - 0 Ordizia Fin
16/03 Beasain 1 - 2 Deusto Fin
16/03 Real Sociedad C 0 - 4 Sestao Fin
17/03 Santurtzi 1 - 1 Lagun Onak Fin
17/03 Sodupe 3 - 1 Pasaia KE Fin
17/03 Alavés B 2 - 1 Somorrostro Fin
17/03 Balmaseda 1 - 1 Portugalete Fin
17/03 Zamudio 0 - 1 Santutxu Fin
17/03 Club Bermeo 0 - 1 San Ignacio Fin
17/03 Amurrio 0 - 1 Baskonia Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
23/03 Ordizia 1 - 1 Zamudio Fin
23/03 Pasaia KE 3 - 2 UD San Pedro Fin
23/03 Somorrostro 1 - 3 Beasain Fin
23/03 Deusto 3 - 1 Lagun Onak Fin
24/03 Santutxu 1 - 2 Balmaseda Fin
24/03 Portugalete 3 - 1 Real Sociedad C Fin
24/03 Baskonia 4 - 1 Club Bermeo Fin
24/03 San Ignacio 0 - 1 Sodupe Fin
24/03 Amurrio 1 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
24/03 Sestao 0 - 0 Alavés B Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
30/03 Beasain 2 - 4 Sestao Fin
30/03 Balmaseda 2 - 1 Ordizia Fin
30/03 Zamudio 1 - 1 Pasaia KE Fin
30/03 Club Bermeo 0 - 1 Amurrio Fin
30/03 UD San Pedro 1 - 0 San Ignacio Fin
30/03 Sodupe 2 - 2 Baskonia Fin
31/03 Santurtzi 1 - 1 Deusto Fin
31/03 Alavés B 2 - 0 Portugalete Fin
31/03 Real Sociedad C 3 - 0 Santutxu Fin
31/03 Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Somorrostro Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
06/04 Santutxu 0 - 0 Alavés B Fin
06/04 Pasaia KE 0 - 0 Balmaseda Fin
06/04 Club Bermeo 0 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
06/04 Somorrostro 1 - 1 Deusto Fin
06/04 Portugalete 2 - 0 Beasain Fin
06/04 Ordizia 2 - 0 Real Sociedad C Fin
07/04 Baskonia 3 - 1 UD San Pedro Fin
07/04 San Ignacio 2 - 0 Zamudio Fin
07/04 Amurrio 0 - 3 Sodupe Fin
07/04 Sestao 3 - 1 Lagun Onak Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
13/04 Alavés B 6 - 0 Ordizia Fin
13/04 Zamudio 2 - 0 Baskonia Fin
13/04 Lagun Onak 1 - 2 Portugalete Fin
13/04 Deusto 0 - 1 Sestao Fin
13/04 Balmaseda 1 - 3 San Ignacio Fin
13/04 UD San Pedro 1 - 2 Amurrio Fin
13/04 Sodupe 3 - 1 Club Bermeo Fin
13/04 Real Sociedad C 4 - 1 Pasaia KE Fin
14/04 Santurtzi 1 - 4 Somorrostro Fin
14/04 Beasain 2 - 2 Santutxu Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

17.04.2019 - 18.04.2019
17/04 Pasaia KE 0 - 2 Alavés B Fin
17/04 Amurrio 0 - 1 Zamudio Fin
18/04 Santutxu 2 - 0 Lagun Onak Fin
18/04 Sodupe 1 - 0 Santurtzi Fin
18/04 Portugalete 2 - 1 Deusto Fin
18/04 Baskonia 1 - 2 Balmaseda Fin
18/04 Ordizia 0 - 0 Beasain Fin
18/04 San Ignacio 1 - 0 Real Sociedad C Fin
18/04 Club Bermeo 3 - 3 UD San Pedro Fin
18/04 Sestao 1 - 1 Somorrostro Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
27/04 Beasain 0 - 1 Pasaia KE Fin
27/04 Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Ordizia Fin
27/04 Zamudio 0 - 0 Club Bermeo Fin
27/04 Balmaseda 1 - 0 Amurrio Fin
27/04 UD San Pedro 1 - 1 Sodupe Fin
28/04 Real Sociedad C 2 - 2 Baskonia Fin
28/04 Santurtzi 2 - 2 Sestao Fin
28/04 Alavés B 4 - 3 San Ignacio Fin
28/04 Somorrostro 1 - 1 Portugalete Fin
28/04 Deusto 2 - 1 Santutxu Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

04.05.2019 - 05.05.2019
04/05 Pasaia KE 0 - 1 Lagun Onak Fin
04/05 Club Bermeo 1 - 1 Balmaseda Fin
04/05 Sodupe 0 - 0 Zamudio Fin
04/05 UD San Pedro 0 - 2 Santurtzi Fin
05/05 Santutxu 1 - 1 Somorrostro Fin
05/05 Portugalete 0 - 0 Sestao Fin
05/05 Baskonia 1 - 1 Alavés B Fin
05/05 San Ignacio 1 - 1 Beasain Fin
05/05 Ordizia 1 - 2 Deusto Fin
05/05 Amurrio 2 - 5 Real Sociedad C Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

11.05.2019
11/05 Real Sociedad C 4 - 0 Club Bermeo Fin
11/05 Portugalete 1 - 1 Santurtzi Fin
11/05 Sestao 2 - 2 Santutxu Fin
11/05 Somorrostro 7 - 0 Ordizia Fin
11/05 Deusto 0 - 0 Pasaia KE Fin
11/05 Lagun Onak 0 - 0 San Ignacio Fin
11/05 Beasain 3 - 0 Baskonia Fin
11/05 Alavés B 3 - 3 Amurrio Fin
11/05 Balmaseda 0 - 2 Sodupe Fin
11/05 Zamudio 6 - 0 UD San Pedro Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

18.05.2019
18/05 Pasaia KE 1 - 1 Somorrostro Fin
18/05 Santutxu 2 - 0 Portugalete Fin
18/05 Ordizia 2 - 2 Sestao Fin
18/05 San Ignacio 2 - 1 Deusto Fin
18/05 Baskonia 5 - 3 Lagun Onak Fin
18/05 Amurrio 2 - 1 Beasain Fin
18/05 Club Bermeo 1 - 2 Alavés B Fin
18/05 Sodupe 3 - 3 Real Sociedad C Fin
18/05 UD San Pedro 0 - 2 Balmaseda Fin
18/05 Santurtzi 2 - 0 Zamudio Fin
 

Buscador de deportes