Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 5

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Castelldefels   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
01/09 Horta   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
01/09 Sanfeliuenc   -   Igualada -:-
01/09 Sants   -   Peralada -:-
01/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
01/09 Figueres UE   -   Manresa -:-
01/09 Vilassar Mar   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
01/09 Granollers   -   Sant Andreu -:-
01/09 Terrassa   -   Andorra -:-
01/09 Vilafranca FC   -   Europa -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Reus Deportiu B   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
08/09 Pobla Mafumet   -   Castelldefels -:-
08/09 Igualada   -   Horta -:-
08/09 Peralada   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
08/09 San Cristóbal CP   -   Sants -:-
08/09 Manresa   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
08/09 L´Hospitalet   -   Figueres UE -:-
08/09 Sant Andreu   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
08/09 Andorra   -   Granollers -:-
08/09 Europa   -   Terrassa -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

11.09.2019
11/09 Reus Deportiu B   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
11/09 Castelldefels   -   Igualada -:-
11/09 Horta   -   Peralada -:-
11/09 Sanfeliuenc   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
11/09 Sants   -   Manresa -:-
11/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
11/09 Figueres UE   -   Sant Andreu -:-
11/09 Vilassar Mar   -   Andorra -:-
11/09 Granollers   -   Europa -:-
11/09 Vilafranca FC   -   Terrassa -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Pobla Mafumet   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
15/09 Igualada   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
15/09 Peralada   -   Castelldefels -:-
15/09 San Cristóbal CP   -   Horta -:-
15/09 Manresa   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
15/09 L´Hospitalet   -   Sants -:-
15/09 Sant Andreu   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
15/09 Andorra   -   Figueres UE -:-
15/09 Europa   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
15/09 Terrassa   -   Granollers -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Pobla Mafumet   -   Igualada -:-
22/09 Reus Deportiu B   -   Peralada -:-
22/09 Castelldefels   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
22/09 Horta   -   Manresa -:-
22/09 Sanfeliuenc   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
22/09 Sants   -   Sant Andreu -:-
22/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Andorra -:-
22/09 Figueres UE   -   Europa -:-
22/09 Vilassar Mar   -   Terrassa -:-
22/09 Vilafranca FC   -   Granollers -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Igualada   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
29/09 Peralada   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
29/09 San Cristóbal CP   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
29/09 Manresa   -   Castelldefels -:-
29/09 L´Hospitalet   -   Horta -:-
29/09 Sant Andreu   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
29/09 Andorra   -   Sants -:-
29/09 Europa   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
29/09 Terrassa   -   Figueres UE -:-
29/09 Granollers   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Igualada   -   Peralada -:-
06/10 Pobla Mafumet   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
06/10 Reus Deportiu B   -   Manresa -:-
06/10 Castelldefels   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
06/10 Horta   -   Sant Andreu -:-
06/10 Sanfeliuenc   -   Andorra -:-
06/10 Sants   -   Europa -:-
06/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Terrassa -:-
06/10 Figueres UE   -   Granollers -:-
06/10 Vilafranca FC   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Peralada   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
13/10 San Cristóbal CP   -   Igualada -:-
13/10 Manresa   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
13/10 L´Hospitalet   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
13/10 Sant Andreu   -   Castelldefels -:-
13/10 Andorra   -   Horta -:-
13/10 Europa   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
13/10 Terrassa   -   Sants -:-
13/10 Granollers   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
13/10 Vilassar Mar   -   Figueres UE -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Peralada   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
20/10 Igualada   -   Manresa -:-
20/10 Pobla Mafumet   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
20/10 Reus Deportiu B   -   Sant Andreu -:-
20/10 Castelldefels   -   Andorra -:-
20/10 Horta   -   Europa -:-
20/10 Sanfeliuenc   -   Terrassa -:-
20/10 Sants   -   Granollers -:-
20/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
20/10 Vilafranca FC   -   Figueres UE -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 San Cristóbal CP   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
27/10 Manresa   -   Peralada -:-
27/10 L´Hospitalet   -   Igualada -:-
27/10 Sant Andreu   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
27/10 Andorra   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
27/10 Europa   -   Castelldefels -:-
27/10 Terrassa   -   Horta -:-
27/10 Granollers   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
27/10 Vilassar Mar   -   Sants -:-
27/10 Figueres UE   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2019
03/11 San Cristóbal CP   -   Manresa -:-
03/11 Peralada   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
03/11 Igualada   -   Sant Andreu -:-
03/11 Pobla Mafumet   -   Andorra -:-
03/11 Reus Deportiu B   -   Europa -:-
03/11 Castelldefels   -   Terrassa -:-
03/11 Horta   -   Granollers -:-
03/11 Sanfeliuenc   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
03/11 Sants   -   Figueres UE -:-
03/11 Vilafranca FC   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Manresa   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
10/11 L´Hospitalet   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
10/11 Sant Andreu   -   Peralada -:-
10/11 Andorra   -   Igualada -:-
10/11 Europa   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
10/11 Terrassa   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
10/11 Granollers   -   Castelldefels -:-
10/11 Vilassar Mar   -   Horta -:-
10/11 Figueres UE   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
10/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Sants -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Manresa   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
17/11 San Cristóbal CP   -   Sant Andreu -:-
17/11 Peralada   -   Andorra -:-
17/11 Igualada   -   Europa -:-
17/11 Pobla Mafumet   -   Terrassa -:-
17/11 Reus Deportiu B   -   Granollers -:-
17/11 Castelldefels   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
17/11 Horta   -   Figueres UE -:-
17/11 Sanfeliuenc   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
17/11 Vilafranca FC   -   Sants -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 L´Hospitalet   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
24/11 Sant Andreu   -   Manresa -:-
24/11 Andorra   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
24/11 Europa   -   Peralada -:-
24/11 Terrassa   -   Igualada -:-
24/11 Granollers   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
24/11 Vilassar Mar   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
24/11 Figueres UE   -   Castelldefels -:-
24/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Horta -:-
24/11 Sants   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 L´Hospitalet   -   Sant Andreu -:-
01/12 Manresa   -   Andorra -:-
01/12 San Cristóbal CP   -   Europa -:-
01/12 Peralada   -   Terrassa -:-
01/12 Igualada   -   Granollers -:-
01/12 Pobla Mafumet   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
01/12 Reus Deportiu B   -   Figueres UE -:-
01/12 Castelldefels   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
01/12 Horta   -   Sants -:-
01/12 Vilafranca FC   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Sant Andreu   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
15/12 Andorra   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
15/12 Europa   -   Manresa -:-
15/12 Terrassa   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
15/12 Granollers   -   Peralada -:-
15/12 Vilassar Mar   -   Igualada -:-
15/12 Figueres UE   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
15/12 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
15/12 Sants   -   Castelldefels -:-
15/12 Sanfeliuenc   -   Horta -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Sant Andreu   -   Andorra -:-
22/12 L´Hospitalet   -   Europa -:-
22/12 Manresa   -   Terrassa -:-
22/12 San Cristóbal CP   -   Granollers -:-
22/12 Peralada   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
22/12 Igualada   -   Figueres UE -:-
22/12 Pobla Mafumet   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
22/12 Reus Deportiu B   -   Sants -:-
22/12 Castelldefels   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
22/12 Vilafranca FC   -   Horta -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

05.01.2020
05/01 Vilafranca FC   -   Andorra -:-
05/01 Europa   -   Sant Andreu -:-
05/01 Terrassa   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
05/01 Granollers   -   Manresa -:-
05/01 Vilassar Mar   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
05/01 Figueres UE   -   Peralada -:-
05/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Igualada -:-
05/01 Sants   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
05/01 Sanfeliuenc   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
05/01 Horta   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Andorra   -   Europa -:-
12/01 Sant Andreu   -   Terrassa -:-
12/01 L´Hospitalet   -   Granollers -:-
12/01 Manresa   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
12/01 San Cristóbal CP   -   Figueres UE -:-
12/01 Peralada   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
12/01 Igualada   -   Sants -:-
12/01 Pobla Mafumet   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
12/01 Reus Deportiu B   -   Horta -:-
12/01 Castelldefels   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

19.01.2020
19/01 L´Hospitalet   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
19/01 Sant Andreu   -   Granollers -:-
19/01 Reus Deportiu B   -   Castelldefels -:-
19/01 Pobla Mafumet   -   Horta -:-
19/01 Igualada   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
19/01 Andorra   -   Terrassa -:-
19/01 San Cristóbal CP   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
19/01 Manresa   -   Figueres UE -:-
19/01 Europa   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
19/01 Peralada   -   Sants -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Castelldefels   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
26/01 Sants   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
26/01 Figueres UE   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
26/01 Vilafranca FC   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
26/01 Sanfeliuenc   -   Peralada -:-
26/01 Horta   -   Igualada -:-
26/01 Vilassar Mar   -   Sant Andreu -:-
26/01 Terrassa   -   Europa -:-
26/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Manresa -:-
26/01 Granollers   -   Andorra -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Andorra   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
02/02 Europa   -   Granollers -:-
02/02 Pobla Mafumet   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
02/02 Igualada   -   Castelldefels -:-
02/02 Peralada   -   Horta -:-
02/02 San Cristóbal CP   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
02/02 L´Hospitalet   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
02/02 Sant Andreu   -   Figueres UE -:-
02/02 Terrassa   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
02/02 Manresa   -   Sants -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Vilafranca FC   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
09/02 Horta   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
09/02 Sants   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
09/02 Castelldefels   -   Peralada -:-
09/02 Reus Deportiu B   -   Igualada -:-
09/02 Granollers   -   Terrassa -:-
09/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Sant Andreu -:-
09/02 Vilassar Mar   -   Europa -:-
09/02 Sanfeliuenc   -   Manresa -:-
09/02 Figueres UE   -   Andorra -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Igualada   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
16/02 Terrassa   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
16/02 Peralada   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
16/02 San Cristóbal CP   -   Castelldefels -:-
16/02 Manresa   -   Horta -:-
16/02 L´Hospitalet   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
16/02 Andorra   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
16/02 Europa   -   Figueres UE -:-
16/02 Granollers   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
16/02 Sant Andreu   -   Sants -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Vilafranca FC   -   Igualada -:-
23/02 Pobla Mafumet   -   Peralada -:-
23/02 Reus Deportiu B   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
23/02 Castelldefels   -   Manresa -:-
23/02 Horta   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
23/02 Sanfeliuenc   -   Sant Andreu -:-
23/02 Sants   -   Andorra -:-
23/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Europa -:-
23/02 Figueres UE   -   Terrassa -:-
23/02 Vilassar Mar   -   Granollers -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Peralada   -   Igualada -:-
01/03 San Cristóbal CP   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
01/03 Manresa   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
01/03 L´Hospitalet   -   Castelldefels -:-
01/03 Sant Andreu   -   Horta -:-
01/03 Andorra   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
01/03 Europa   -   Sants -:-
01/03 Terrassa   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
01/03 Granollers   -   Figueres UE -:-
01/03 Vilassar Mar   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Vilafranca FC   -   Peralada -:-
08/03 Igualada   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
08/03 Pobla Mafumet   -   Manresa -:-
08/03 Reus Deportiu B   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
08/03 Castelldefels   -   Sant Andreu -:-
08/03 Horta   -   Andorra -:-
08/03 Sanfeliuenc   -   Europa -:-
08/03 Sants   -   Terrassa -:-
08/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Granollers -:-
08/03 Figueres UE   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

15.03.2020
15/03 San Cristóbal CP   -   Peralada -:-
15/03 Manresa   -   Igualada -:-
15/03 L´Hospitalet   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
15/03 Sant Andreu   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
15/03 Andorra   -   Castelldefels -:-
15/03 Europa   -   Horta -:-
15/03 Terrassa   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
15/03 Granollers   -   Sants -:-
15/03 Vilassar Mar   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
15/03 Figueres UE   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Vilafranca FC   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
22/03 Peralada   -   Manresa -:-
22/03 Igualada   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
22/03 Pobla Mafumet   -   Sant Andreu -:-
22/03 Reus Deportiu B   -   Andorra -:-
22/03 Castelldefels   -   Europa -:-
22/03 Horta   -   Terrassa -:-
22/03 Sanfeliuenc   -   Granollers -:-
22/03 Sants   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
22/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Figueres UE -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

25.03.2020
25/03 Manresa   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
25/03 L´Hospitalet   -   Peralada -:-
25/03 Sant Andreu   -   Igualada -:-
25/03 Andorra   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
25/03 Europa   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
25/03 Terrassa   -   Castelldefels -:-
25/03 Granollers   -   Horta -:-
25/03 Vilassar Mar   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
25/03 Figueres UE   -   Sants -:-
25/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Vilafranca FC   -   Manresa -:-
29/03 San Cristóbal CP   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
29/03 Peralada   -   Sant Andreu -:-
29/03 Igualada   -   Andorra -:-
29/03 Pobla Mafumet   -   Europa -:-
29/03 Reus Deportiu B   -   Terrassa -:-
29/03 Castelldefels   -   Granollers -:-
29/03 Horta   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
29/03 Sanfeliuenc   -   Figueres UE -:-
29/03 Sants   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 L´Hospitalet   -   Manresa -:-
05/04 Sant Andreu   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
05/04 Andorra   -   Peralada -:-
05/04 Europa   -   Igualada -:-
05/04 Terrassa   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
05/04 Granollers   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
05/04 Vilassar Mar   -   Castelldefels -:-
05/04 Figueres UE   -   Horta -:-
05/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
05/04 Sants   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Vilafranca FC   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
12/04 Reus Deportiu B   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
12/04 Pobla Mafumet   -   Granollers -:-
12/04 Igualada   -   Terrassa -:-
12/04 Manresa   -   Sant Andreu -:-
12/04 Castelldefels   -   Figueres UE -:-
12/04 Peralada   -   Europa -:-
12/04 San Cristóbal CP   -   Andorra -:-
12/04 Horta   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
12/04 Sanfeliuenc   -   Sants -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Sant Andreu   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
19/04 Andorra   -   Manresa -:-
19/04 Europa   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
19/04 Terrassa   -   Peralada -:-
19/04 Granollers   -   Igualada -:-
19/04 Vilassar Mar   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
19/04 Figueres UE   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
19/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Castelldefels -:-
19/04 Sants   -   Horta -:-
19/04 Sanfeliuenc   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Igualada   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
26/04 Peralada   -   Granollers -:-
26/04 San Cristóbal CP   -   Terrassa -:-
26/04 Vilafranca FC   -   Sant Andreu -:-
26/04 Reus Deportiu B   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
26/04 Pobla Mafumet   -   Figueres UE -:-
26/04 Manresa   -   Europa -:-
26/04 L´Hospitalet   -   Andorra -:-
26/04 Castelldefels   -   Sants -:-
26/04 Horta   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Andorra   -   Sant Andreu -:-
03/05 Europa   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
03/05 Terrassa   -   Manresa -:-
03/05 Granollers   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
03/05 Vilassar Mar   -   Peralada -:-
03/05 Figueres UE   -   Igualada -:-
03/05 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
03/05 Sants   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
03/05 Sanfeliuenc   -   Castelldefels -:-
03/05 Horta   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Andorra   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
10/05 Sant Andreu   -   Europa -:-
10/05 L´Hospitalet   -   Terrassa -:-
10/05 Manresa   -   Granollers -:-
10/05 San Cristóbal CP   -   Vilassar Mar -:-
10/05 Peralada   -   Figueres UE -:-
10/05 Igualada   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
10/05 Pobla Mafumet   -   Sants -:-
10/05 Reus Deportiu B   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
10/05 Castelldefels   -   Horta -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Europa   -   Andorra -:-
17/05 Terrassa   -   Sant Andreu -:-
17/05 Granollers   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
17/05 Vilassar Mar   -   Manresa -:-
17/05 Figueres UE   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
17/05 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Peralada -:-
17/05 Sants   -   Igualada -:-
17/05 Sanfeliuenc   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
17/05 Horta   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
17/05 Vilafranca FC   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Buscador de deportes