Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 5

Jornada 1ª

18.08.2018 - 19.08.2018
18/08 Vilafranca FC 0 - 0 Santboià Fin
18/08 Ascó FC 0 - 1 Granollers Fin
18/08 Sants 0 - 1 Terrassa Fin
18/08 Horta 3 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
19/08 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 San Cristóbal CP Fin
19/08 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
19/08 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Llagostera Fin
19/08 Castelldefels 1 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
19/08 Europa 1 - 1 Martinenc Fin
19/08 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Prat Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
25/08 Llagostera 1 - 0 Sants Fin
25/08 Prat 4 - 0 Horta Fin
26/08 Fundació Esportiva Grama 0 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
26/08 Granollers 1 - 3 Pobla Mafumet Fin
26/08 Figueres UE 0 - 0 Europa Fin
26/08 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fin
26/08 Martinenc 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
26/08 San Cristóbal CP 0 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
26/08 Santboià 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
26/08 Terrassa 0 - 0 L´Hospitalet Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Terrassa Fin
01/09 Pobla Mafumet 4 - 0 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
01/09 Horta 4 - 0 San Cristóbal CP Fin
01/09 Sant Andreu 3 - 1 Santboià Fin
02/09 Martinenc 1 - 4 Figueres UE Fin
02/09 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
02/09 Europa 0 - 1 Prat Fin
02/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
02/09 L´Hospitalet 1 - 0 Llagostera Fin
02/09 Sants 1 - 1 Granollers Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

08.09.2018
08/09 Llagostera 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
08/09 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
08/09 Prat 0 - 0 Martinenc Fin
08/09 Santboià 0 - 0 Horta Fin
08/09 Granollers 0 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fin
08/09 Fundació Esportiva Grama 3 - 1 Sants Fin
08/09 San Cristóbal CP 2 - 1 Europa Fin
08/09 Terrassa 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
08/09 Figueres UE 0 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
08/09 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

11.09.2018
11/09 Martinenc 1 - 1 San Cristóbal CP Fin
11/09 Europa 1 - 0 Santboià Fin
11/09 Horta 3 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fin
11/09 Vilafranca FC 0 - 3 Llagostera Fin
11/09 Castelldefels 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
11/09 Sants 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
11/09 Figueres UE 0 - 1 Prat Fin
11/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Terrassa Fin
11/09 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 2 Granollers Fin
11/09 L´Hospitalet 1 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
15/09 Llagostera 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
16/09 Fundació Esportiva Grama 1 - 3 Sanfeliuenc Fin
16/09 Prat 2 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
16/09 San Cristóbal CP 1 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
16/09 Santboià 1 - 0 Martinenc Fin
16/09 Granollers 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
16/09 Pobla Mafumet 3 - 4 Sants Fin
16/09 Reus Deportiu B 3 - 4 Europa Fin
16/09 L´Hospitalet 4 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
16/09 Terrassa 2 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
23/09 Prat 1 - 0 San Cristóbal CP Fin
23/09 Martinenc 2 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fin
23/09 Horta 1 - 0 Terrassa Fin
23/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Granollers Fin
23/09 Vilafranca FC 1 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
23/09 Castelldefels 1 - 2 Sants Fin
23/09 Figueres UE 2 - 0 Santboià Fin
23/09 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Llagostera Fin
23/09 L´Hospitalet 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
29/09 Ascó FC 0 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fin
29/09 Llagostera 3 - 1 Horta Fin
30/09 Fundació Esportiva Grama 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
30/09 San Cristóbal CP 3 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
30/09 Santboià 0 - 2 Prat Fin
30/09 Granollers 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
30/09 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
30/09 Sants 0 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fin
30/09 Terrassa 0 - 1 Europa Fin
30/09 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
06/10 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 0 Sants Fin
06/10 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
07/10 San Cristóbal CP 1 - 0 Santboià Fin
07/10 Prat 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fin
07/10 Martinenc 1 - 3 Terrassa Fin
07/10 Europa 2 - 3 Llagostera Fin
07/10 Horta 1 - 1 Granollers Fin
07/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 3 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
07/10 Castelldefels 1 - 0 L´Hospitalet Fin
07/10 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

12.10.2018 - 05.12.2018
12/10 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
13/10 Llagostera 1 - 0 Martinenc Fin
14/10 Fundació Esportiva Grama 0 - 1 Horta Fin
14/10 Santboià 2 - 0 Castelldefels Fin
14/10 Granollers 0 - 0 Europa Fin
14/10 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
14/10 L´Hospitalet 3 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
14/10 Sants 0 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fin
14/10 Terrassa 0 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
05/12 Reus Deportiu B   -   San Cristóbal CP 20:45h.
 

Jornada 11ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Santboià 0 - 5 Reus Deportiu B Fin
21/10 Prat 2 - 0 Terrassa Fin
21/10 Martinenc 1 - 2 Granollers Fin
21/10 Europa 1 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
21/10 Horta 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
21/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Sants Fin
21/10 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 L´Hospitalet Fin
21/10 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fin
21/10 Figueres UE 0 - 1 Llagostera Fin
21/10 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Llagostera 2 - 0 Prat Fin
27/10 Granollers 3 - 0 Figueres UE Fin
27/10 Ascó FC 2 - 3 Europa Fin
27/10 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fin
27/10 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Horta Fin
27/10 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Sants Fin
27/10 Terrassa 2 - 1 San Cristóbal CP Fin
28/10 Fundació Esportiva Grama 1 - 0 Martinenc Fin
28/10 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 1 Castelldefels Fin
28/10 L´Hospitalet 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

31.10.2018 - 01.11.2018
31/10 Prat 0 - 3 Granollers Fin
01/11 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 L´Hospitalet Aplaz.
01/11 Santboià 1 - 2 Terrassa Fin
01/11 San Cristóbal CP 2 - 1 Llagostera Fin
01/11 Martinenc 0 - 1 Ascó FC Fin
01/11 Europa 3 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fin
01/11 Horta 3 - 0 Sants Fin
01/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 4 Sanfeliuenc Fin
01/11 Castelldefels 1 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fin
01/11 Figueres UE 2 - 0 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Fundació Esportiva Grama 0 - 0 Prat Fin
04/11 Ascó FC 0 - 1 Figueres UE Fin
04/11 Pobla Mafumet 5 - 0 Martinenc Fin
04/11 Vilafranca FC 0 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
04/11 Sants 0 - 2 Europa Fin
04/11 Llagostera 2 - 1 Santboià Fin
04/11 Terrassa 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fin
04/11 L´Hospitalet 1 - 2 Horta Fin
04/11 Granollers 3 - 1 San Cristóbal CP Fin
04/11 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Santboià 2 - 1 Granollers Fin
11/11 San Cristóbal CP 1 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
11/11 Prat 1 - 0 Ascó FC Fin
11/11 Martinenc 1 - 2 Sants Fin
11/11 Europa 3 - 0 L´Hospitalet Fin
11/11 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fin
11/11 Castelldefels 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fin
11/11 Figueres UE 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fin
11/11 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 0 Llagostera Fin
11/11 Horta 0 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

18.11.2018
18/11 Terrassa   -   Castelldefels -:-
18/11 Granollers   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
18/11 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Santboià -:-
18/11 Ascó FC   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
18/11 Pobla Mafumet   -   Prat -:-
18/11 Sants   -   Figueres UE -:-
18/11 L´Hospitalet   -   Martinenc -:-
18/11 Sanfeliuenc   -   Europa -:-
18/11 Vilafranca FC   -   Horta -:-
18/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Sant Andreu -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Terrassa   -   Llagostera -:-
25/11 Reus Deportiu B   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
25/11 Santboià   -   Ascó FC -:-
25/11 San Cristóbal CP   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
25/11 Prat   -   Sants -:-
25/11 Figueres UE   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
25/11 Martinenc   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
25/11 Europa   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
25/11 Horta   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
25/11 Castelldefels   -   Sant Andreu -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Llagostera   -   Castelldefels -:-
02/12 Granollers   -   Terrassa -:-
02/12 Ascó FC   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
02/12 Pobla Mafumet   -   Santboià -:-
02/12 Sants   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
02/12 L´Hospitalet   -   Prat -:-
02/12 Sanfeliuenc   -   Figueres UE -:-
02/12 Vilafranca FC   -   Martinenc -:-
02/12 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Europa -:-
02/12 Sant Andreu   -   Horta -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Llagostera   -   Granollers -:-
09/12 Terrassa   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
09/12 Reus Deportiu B   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
09/12 Santboià   -   Sants -:-
09/12 San Cristóbal CP   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
09/12 Prat   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
09/12 Figueres UE   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
09/12 Martinenc   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
09/12 Europa   -   Sant Andreu -:-
09/12 Castelldefels   -   Horta -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Castelldefels   -   Granollers -:-
16/12 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Llagostera -:-
16/12 Ascó FC   -   Terrassa -:-
16/12 Sants   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
16/12 L´Hospitalet   -   Santboià -:-
16/12 Sanfeliuenc   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
16/12 Vilafranca FC   -   Prat -:-
16/12 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Figueres UE -:-
16/12 Sant Andreu   -   Martinenc -:-
16/12 Horta   -   Europa -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Granollers   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
23/12 Llagostera   -   Ascó FC -:-
23/12 Terrassa   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
23/12 Reus Deportiu B   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
23/12 Santboià   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
23/12 San Cristóbal CP   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
23/12 Prat   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
23/12 Figueres UE   -   Sant Andreu -:-
23/12 Martinenc   -   Horta -:-
23/12 Europa   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

06.01.2019
06/01 San Cristóbal CP   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
06/01 Santboià   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
06/01 Martinenc   -   Europa -:-
06/01 Prat   -   Sant Andreu -:-
06/01 Reus Deportiu B   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
06/01 Granollers   -   Ascó FC -:-
06/01 Llagostera   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
06/01 Terrassa   -   Sants -:-
06/01 Figueres UE   -   Horta -:-
06/01 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Castelldefels   -   Martinenc -:-
13/01 L´Hospitalet   -   Terrassa -:-
13/01 Sant Andreu   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
13/01 Vilafranca FC   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
13/01 Pobla Mafumet   -   Granollers -:-
13/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Santboià -:-
13/01 Europa   -   Figueres UE -:-
13/01 Ascó FC   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
13/01 Horta   -   Prat -:-
13/01 Sants   -   Llagostera -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Reus Deportiu B   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
20/01 Figueres UE   -   Martinenc -:-
20/01 Prat   -   Europa -:-
20/01 Santboià   -   Sant Andreu -:-
20/01 Terrassa   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
20/01 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
20/01 Llagostera   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
20/01 Granollers   -   Sants -:-
20/01 San Cristóbal CP   -   Horta -:-
20/01 Ascó FC   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Vilafranca FC   -   Terrassa -:-
27/01 Europa   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
27/01 Sant Andreu   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
27/01 L´Hospitalet   -   Granollers -:-
27/01 Pobla Mafumet   -   Ascó FC -:-
27/01 Horta   -   Santboià -:-
27/01 Castelldefels   -   Figueres UE -:-
27/01 Sants   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
27/01 Martinenc   -   Prat -:-
27/01 Sanfeliuenc   -   Llagostera -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Terrassa   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
03/02 San Cristóbal CP   -   Martinenc -:-
03/02 Llagostera   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
03/02 Santboià   -   Europa -:-
03/02 Granollers   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
03/02 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
03/02 Prat   -   Figueres UE -:-
03/02 Ascó FC   -   Sants -:-
03/02 Reus Deportiu B   -   Horta -:-
03/02 Pobla Mafumet   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Sant Andreu   -   Terrassa -:-
10/02 Figueres UE   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
10/02 Europa   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
10/02 Vilafranca FC   -   Granollers -:-
10/02 L´Hospitalet   -   Ascó FC -:-
10/02 Sants   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
10/02 Martinenc   -   Santboià -:-
10/02 Sanfeliuenc   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
10/02 Castelldefels   -   Prat -:-
10/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Llagostera -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Granollers   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
17/02 Reus Deportiu B   -   Martinenc -:-
17/02 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
17/02 Llagostera   -   Sant Andreu -:-
17/02 Ascó FC   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
17/02 Pobla Mafumet   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
17/02 Santboià   -   Figueres UE -:-
17/02 San Cristóbal CP   -   Prat -:-
17/02 Terrassa   -   Horta -:-
17/02 Sants   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Europa   -   Terrassa -:-
24/02 Castelldefels   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
24/02 Figueres UE   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
24/02 Sant Andreu   -   Granollers -:-
24/02 Vilafranca FC   -   Ascó FC -:-
24/02 Sanfeliuenc   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
24/02 Prat   -   Santboià -:-
24/02 L´Hospitalet   -   Sants -:-
24/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
24/02 Horta   -   Llagostera -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Ascó FC   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
03/03 Terrassa   -   Martinenc -:-
03/03 Pobla Mafumet   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
03/03 Llagostera   -   Europa -:-
03/03 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Sant Andreu -:-
03/03 Santboià   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
03/03 Sants   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
03/03 Reus Deportiu B   -   Prat -:-
03/03 Granollers   -   Horta -:-
03/03 L´Hospitalet   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Figueres UE   -   Terrassa -:-
10/03 San Cristóbal CP   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
10/03 Europa   -   Granollers -:-
10/03 Sant Andreu   -   Ascó FC -:-
10/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
10/03 Castelldefels   -   Santboià -:-
10/03 Sanfeliuenc   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
10/03 Vilafranca FC   -   Sants -:-
10/03 Horta   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
10/03 Martinenc   -   Llagostera -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Sants   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
17/03 Granollers   -   Martinenc -:-
17/03 L´Hospitalet   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
17/03 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Europa -:-
17/03 Pobla Mafumet   -   Sant Andreu -:-
17/03 Reus Deportiu B   -   Santboià -:-
17/03 Llagostera   -   Figueres UE -:-
17/03 Terrassa   -   Prat -:-
17/03 Ascó FC   -   Horta -:-
17/03 Sanfeliuenc   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

20.03.2019
20/03 San Cristóbal CP   -   Terrassa -:-
20/03 Castelldefels   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
20/03 Figueres UE   -   Granollers -:-
20/03 Vilafranca FC   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
20/03 Europa   -   Ascó FC -:-
20/03 Horta   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
20/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
20/03 Sant Andreu   -   Sants -:-
20/03 Martinenc   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
20/03 Prat   -   Llagostera -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Sanfeliuenc   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
24/03 Ascó FC   -   Martinenc -:-
24/03 Pobla Mafumet   -   Europa -:-
24/03 L´Hospitalet   -   Sant Andreu -:-
24/03 Llagostera   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
24/03 Terrassa   -   Santboià -:-
24/03 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Figueres UE -:-
24/03 Granollers   -   Prat -:-
24/03 Sants   -   Horta -:-
24/03 Vilafranca FC   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Reus Deportiu B   -   Terrassa -:-
31/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
31/03 San Cristóbal CP   -   Granollers -:-
31/03 Sant Andreu   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
31/03 Figueres UE   -   Ascó FC -:-
31/03 Martinenc   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
31/03 Horta   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
31/03 Europa   -   Sants -:-
31/03 Prat   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
31/03 Santboià   -   Llagostera -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Sants   -   Martinenc -:-
07/04 L´Hospitalet   -   Europa -:-
07/04 Vilafranca FC   -   Sant Andreu -:-
07/04 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
07/04 Llagostera   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
07/04 Granollers   -   Santboià -:-
07/04 Pobla Mafumet   -   Figueres UE -:-
07/04 Ascó FC   -   Prat -:-
07/04 Sanfeliuenc   -   Horta -:-
07/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Sant Andreu   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
14/04 Castelldefels   -   Terrassa -:-
14/04 Horta   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
14/04 Reus Deportiu B   -   Granollers -:-
14/04 Europa   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
14/04 San Cristóbal CP   -   Ascó FC -:-
14/04 Prat   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
14/04 Martinenc   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
14/04 Figueres UE   -   Sants -:-
14/04 Santboià   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

21.04.2019
21/04 Sanfeliuenc   -   Martinenc -:-
21/04 Llagostera   -   Terrassa -:-
21/04 Vilafranca FC   -   Europa -:-
21/04 Pobla Mafumet   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
21/04 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
21/04 Ascó FC   -   Santboià -:-
21/04 L´Hospitalet   -   Figueres UE -:-
21/04 Sants   -   Prat -:-
21/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Horta -:-
21/04 Sant Andreu   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 39ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Europa   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
28/04 Martinenc   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
28/04 Horta   -   Sant Andreu -:-
28/04 Terrassa   -   Granollers -:-
28/04 Figueres UE   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
28/04 Reus Deportiu B   -   Ascó FC -:-
28/04 Santboià   -   Pobla Mafumet -:-
28/04 Prat   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
28/04 San Cristóbal CP   -   Sants -:-
28/04 Castelldefels   -   Llagostera -:-
 

Jornada 40ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Martinenc -:-
05/05 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Terrassa -:-
05/05 Sant Andreu   -   Europa -:-
05/05 L´Hospitalet   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
05/05 Pobla Mafumet   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
05/05 Sants   -   Santboià -:-
05/05 Vilafranca FC   -   Figueres UE -:-
05/05 Sanfeliuenc   -   Prat -:-
05/05 Granollers   -   Llagostera -:-
05/05 Horta   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 41ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Figueres UE   -   Cerdanyola del Vallés -:-
12/05 Prat   -   Vilafranca FC -:-
12/05 Martinenc   -   Sant Andreu -:-
12/05 San Cristóbal CP   -   Sanfeliuenc -:-
12/05 Terrassa   -   Ascó FC -:-
12/05 Santboià   -   L´Hospitalet -:-
12/05 Reus Deportiu B   -   Sants -:-
12/05 Llagostera   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
12/05 Europa   -   Horta -:-
12/05 Granollers   -   Castelldefels -:-
 

Jornada 42ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Horta   -   Martinenc -:-
19/05 Pobla Mafumet   -   Terrassa -:-
19/05 Castelldefels   -   Europa -:-
19/05 Vilafranca FC   -   San Cristóbal CP -:-
19/05 L´Hospitalet   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
19/05 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Granollers -:-
19/05 Sanfeliuenc   -   Santboià -:-
19/05 Sant Andreu   -   Figueres UE -:-
19/05 Cerdanyola del Vallés   -   Prat -:-
19/05 Ascó FC   -   Llagostera -:-
 

Buscador de deportes