Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 6

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 GCD San Joan 1 - 1 At. Saguntino Fin
24/08 Jove Español 2 - 3 Novelda Fin
24/08 Crevillente 1 - 1 Acero Fin
24/08 Recambios Colón 0 - 3 Villarreal C Fin
25/08 Elche Ilicitano   -   Atzeneta 11:00h.
25/08 Eldense   -   Paterna C.F 19:00h.
25/08 Benigànim   -   Alcoyano 19:30h.
25/08 Alzira   -   CD Roda 19:30h.
25/08 Silla FC   -   Vilamarxant 19:30h.
25/08 Olimpic   -   Hércules B 19:30h.
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Alcoyano   -   Recambios Colón -:-
01/09 At. Saguntino   -   Benigànim -:-
01/09 Atzeneta   -   GCD San Joan -:-
01/09 CD Roda   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
01/09 Vilamarxant   -   Alzira -:-
01/09 Paterna C.F   -   Silla FC -:-
01/09 Novelda   -   Eldense -:-
01/09 Acero   -   Jove Español -:-
01/09 Hércules B   -   Crevillente -:-
01/09 Villarreal C   -   Olimpic -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Alcoyano   -   At. Saguntino -:-
08/09 Benigànim   -   Atzeneta -:-
08/09 GCD San Joan   -   CD Roda -:-
08/09 Elche Ilicitano   -   Vilamarxant -:-
08/09 Alzira   -   Paterna C.F -:-
08/09 Silla FC   -   Novelda -:-
08/09 Eldense   -   Acero -:-
08/09 Jove Español   -   Hércules B -:-
08/09 Crevillente   -   Villarreal C -:-
08/09 Recambios Colón   -   Olimpic -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 At. Saguntino   -   Recambios Colón -:-
15/09 Atzeneta   -   Alcoyano -:-
15/09 CD Roda   -   Benigànim -:-
15/09 Vilamarxant   -   GCD San Joan -:-
15/09 Paterna C.F   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
15/09 Novelda   -   Alzira -:-
15/09 Acero   -   Silla FC -:-
15/09 Hércules B   -   Eldense -:-
15/09 Villarreal C   -   Jove Español -:-
15/09 Olimpic   -   Crevillente -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 At. Saguntino   -   Atzeneta -:-
22/09 Alcoyano   -   CD Roda -:-
22/09 Benigànim   -   Vilamarxant -:-
22/09 GCD San Joan   -   Paterna C.F -:-
22/09 Elche Ilicitano   -   Novelda -:-
22/09 Alzira   -   Acero -:-
22/09 Silla FC   -   Hércules B -:-
22/09 Eldense   -   Villarreal C -:-
22/09 Jove Español   -   Olimpic -:-
22/09 Recambios Colón   -   Crevillente -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Atzeneta   -   Recambios Colón -:-
29/09 CD Roda   -   At. Saguntino -:-
29/09 Vilamarxant   -   Alcoyano -:-
29/09 Paterna C.F   -   Benigànim -:-
29/09 Novelda   -   GCD San Joan -:-
29/09 Acero   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
29/09 Hércules B   -   Alzira -:-
29/09 Villarreal C   -   Silla FC -:-
29/09 Olimpic   -   Eldense -:-
29/09 Crevillente   -   Jove Español -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Atzeneta   -   CD Roda -:-
06/10 At. Saguntino   -   Vilamarxant -:-
06/10 Alcoyano   -   Paterna C.F -:-
06/10 Benigànim   -   Novelda -:-
06/10 GCD San Joan   -   Acero -:-
06/10 Elche Ilicitano   -   Hércules B -:-
06/10 Alzira   -   Villarreal C -:-
06/10 Silla FC   -   Olimpic -:-
06/10 Eldense   -   Crevillente -:-
06/10 Recambios Colón   -   Jove Español -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 CD Roda   -   Recambios Colón -:-
13/10 Vilamarxant   -   Atzeneta -:-
13/10 Paterna C.F   -   At. Saguntino -:-
13/10 Novelda   -   Alcoyano -:-
13/10 Acero   -   Benigànim -:-
13/10 Hércules B   -   GCD San Joan -:-
13/10 Villarreal C   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
13/10 Olimpic   -   Alzira -:-
13/10 Crevillente   -   Silla FC -:-
13/10 Jove Español   -   Eldense -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 CD Roda   -   Vilamarxant -:-
20/10 Atzeneta   -   Paterna C.F -:-
20/10 At. Saguntino   -   Novelda -:-
20/10 Alcoyano   -   Acero -:-
20/10 Benigànim   -   Hércules B -:-
20/10 GCD San Joan   -   Villarreal C -:-
20/10 Elche Ilicitano   -   Olimpic -:-
20/10 Alzira   -   Crevillente -:-
20/10 Silla FC   -   Jove Español -:-
20/10 Recambios Colón   -   Eldense -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Vilamarxant   -   Recambios Colón -:-
27/10 Paterna C.F   -   CD Roda -:-
27/10 Novelda   -   Atzeneta -:-
27/10 Acero   -   At. Saguntino -:-
27/10 Hércules B   -   Alcoyano -:-
27/10 Villarreal C   -   Benigànim -:-
27/10 Olimpic   -   GCD San Joan -:-
27/10 Crevillente   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
27/10 Jove Español   -   Alzira -:-
27/10 Eldense   -   Silla FC -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Vilamarxant   -   Paterna C.F -:-
03/11 CD Roda   -   Novelda -:-
03/11 Atzeneta   -   Acero -:-
03/11 At. Saguntino   -   Hércules B -:-
03/11 Alcoyano   -   Villarreal C -:-
03/11 Benigànim   -   Olimpic -:-
03/11 GCD San Joan   -   Crevillente -:-
03/11 Elche Ilicitano   -   Jove Español -:-
03/11 Alzira   -   Eldense -:-
03/11 Recambios Colón   -   Silla FC -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Paterna C.F   -   Recambios Colón -:-
10/11 Novelda   -   Vilamarxant -:-
10/11 Acero   -   CD Roda -:-
10/11 Hércules B   -   Atzeneta -:-
10/11 Villarreal C   -   At. Saguntino -:-
10/11 Olimpic   -   Alcoyano -:-
10/11 Crevillente   -   Benigànim -:-
10/11 Jove Español   -   GCD San Joan -:-
10/11 Eldense   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
10/11 Silla FC   -   Alzira -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Paterna C.F   -   Novelda -:-
17/11 Vilamarxant   -   Acero -:-
17/11 CD Roda   -   Hércules B -:-
17/11 Atzeneta   -   Villarreal C -:-
17/11 At. Saguntino   -   Olimpic -:-
17/11 Alcoyano   -   Crevillente -:-
17/11 Benigànim   -   Jove Español -:-
17/11 GCD San Joan   -   Eldense -:-
17/11 Elche Ilicitano   -   Silla FC -:-
17/11 Recambios Colón   -   Alzira -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Novelda   -   Recambios Colón -:-
24/11 Acero   -   Paterna C.F -:-
24/11 Hércules B   -   Vilamarxant -:-
24/11 Villarreal C   -   CD Roda -:-
24/11 Olimpic   -   Atzeneta -:-
24/11 Crevillente   -   At. Saguntino -:-
24/11 Jove Español   -   Alcoyano -:-
24/11 Eldense   -   Benigànim -:-
24/11 Silla FC   -   GCD San Joan -:-
24/11 Alzira   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Novelda   -   Acero -:-
01/12 Paterna C.F   -   Hércules B -:-
01/12 Vilamarxant   -   Villarreal C -:-
01/12 CD Roda   -   Olimpic -:-
01/12 Atzeneta   -   Crevillente -:-
01/12 At. Saguntino   -   Jove Español -:-
01/12 Alcoyano   -   Eldense -:-
01/12 Benigànim   -   Silla FC -:-
01/12 GCD San Joan   -   Alzira -:-
01/12 Recambios Colón   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

11.12.2019
11/12 Acero   -   Recambios Colón -:-
11/12 Hércules B   -   Novelda -:-
11/12 Villarreal C   -   Paterna C.F -:-
11/12 Olimpic   -   Vilamarxant -:-
11/12 Crevillente   -   CD Roda -:-
11/12 Jove Español   -   Atzeneta -:-
11/12 Eldense   -   At. Saguntino -:-
11/12 Silla FC   -   Alcoyano -:-
11/12 Alzira   -   Benigànim -:-
11/12 Elche Ilicitano   -   GCD San Joan -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Acero   -   Hércules B -:-
15/12 Novelda   -   Villarreal C -:-
15/12 Paterna C.F   -   Olimpic -:-
15/12 Vilamarxant   -   Crevillente -:-
15/12 CD Roda   -   Jove Español -:-
15/12 Atzeneta   -   Eldense -:-
15/12 At. Saguntino   -   Silla FC -:-
15/12 Alcoyano   -   Alzira -:-
15/12 Benigànim   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
15/12 Recambios Colón   -   GCD San Joan -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Recambios Colón   -   Hércules B -:-
22/12 Villarreal C   -   Acero -:-
22/12 Olimpic   -   Novelda -:-
22/12 Crevillente   -   Paterna C.F -:-
22/12 Jove Español   -   Vilamarxant -:-
22/12 Eldense   -   CD Roda -:-
22/12 Silla FC   -   Atzeneta -:-
22/12 Alzira   -   At. Saguntino -:-
22/12 Elche Ilicitano   -   Alcoyano -:-
22/12 GCD San Joan   -   Benigànim -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

05.01.2020
05/01 Hércules B   -   Villarreal C -:-
05/01 Acero   -   Olimpic -:-
05/01 Novelda   -   Crevillente -:-
05/01 Paterna C.F   -   Jove Español -:-
05/01 Vilamarxant   -   Eldense -:-
05/01 CD Roda   -   Silla FC -:-
05/01 Atzeneta   -   Alzira -:-
05/01 At. Saguntino   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
05/01 Alcoyano   -   GCD San Joan -:-
05/01 Benigànim   -   Recambios Colón -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Novelda   -   Jove Español -:-
12/01 Acero   -   Crevillente -:-
12/01 Alcoyano   -   Benigànim -:-
12/01 At. Saguntino   -   GCD San Joan -:-
12/01 Atzeneta   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
12/01 Hércules B   -   Olimpic -:-
12/01 Vilamarxant   -   Silla FC -:-
12/01 Paterna C.F   -   Eldense -:-
12/01 Villarreal C   -   Recambios Colón -:-
12/01 CD Roda   -   Alzira -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Benigànim   -   At. Saguntino -:-
19/01 Alzira   -   Vilamarxant -:-
19/01 Eldense   -   Novelda -:-
19/01 Recambios Colón   -   Alcoyano -:-
19/01 Elche Ilicitano   -   CD Roda -:-
19/01 GCD San Joan   -   Atzeneta -:-
19/01 Jove Español   -   Acero -:-
19/01 Olimpic   -   Villarreal C -:-
19/01 Silla FC   -   Paterna C.F -:-
19/01 Crevillente   -   Hércules B -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Hércules B   -   Jove Español -:-
26/01 Villarreal C   -   Crevillente -:-
26/01 At. Saguntino   -   Alcoyano -:-
26/01 Atzeneta   -   Benigànim -:-
26/01 CD Roda   -   GCD San Joan -:-
26/01 Vilamarxant   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
26/01 Novelda   -   Silla FC -:-
26/01 Acero   -   Eldense -:-
26/01 Olimpic   -   Recambios Colón -:-
26/01 Paterna C.F   -   Alzira -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Recambios Colón   -   At. Saguntino -:-
02/02 GCD San Joan   -   Vilamarxant -:-
02/02 Alzira   -   Novelda -:-
02/02 Benigànim   -   CD Roda -:-
02/02 Alcoyano   -   Atzeneta -:-
02/02 Crevillente   -   Olimpic -:-
02/02 Silla FC   -   Acero -:-
02/02 Jove Español   -   Villarreal C -:-
02/02 Elche Ilicitano   -   Paterna C.F -:-
02/02 Eldense   -   Hércules B -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Atzeneta   -   At. Saguntino -:-
09/02 Olimpic   -   Jove Español -:-
09/02 CD Roda   -   Alcoyano -:-
09/02 Vilamarxant   -   Benigànim -:-
09/02 Paterna C.F   -   GCD San Joan -:-
09/02 Novelda   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
09/02 Hércules B   -   Silla FC -:-
09/02 Villarreal C   -   Eldense -:-
09/02 Crevillente   -   Recambios Colón -:-
09/02 Acero   -   Alzira -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Recambios Colón   -   Atzeneta -:-
16/02 At. Saguntino   -   CD Roda -:-
16/02 Alcoyano   -   Vilamarxant -:-
16/02 Benigànim   -   Paterna C.F -:-
16/02 GCD San Joan   -   Novelda -:-
16/02 Elche Ilicitano   -   Acero -:-
16/02 Alzira   -   Hércules B -:-
16/02 Silla FC   -   Villarreal C -:-
16/02 Eldense   -   Olimpic -:-
16/02 Jove Español   -   Crevillente -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2020
23/02 CD Roda   -   Atzeneta -:-
23/02 Vilamarxant   -   At. Saguntino -:-
23/02 Paterna C.F   -   Alcoyano -:-
23/02 Novelda   -   Benigànim -:-
23/02 Acero   -   GCD San Joan -:-
23/02 Hércules B   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
23/02 Villarreal C   -   Alzira -:-
23/02 Olimpic   -   Silla FC -:-
23/02 Crevillente   -   Eldense -:-
23/02 Jove Español   -   Recambios Colón -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Recambios Colón   -   CD Roda -:-
01/03 Atzeneta   -   Vilamarxant -:-
01/03 At. Saguntino   -   Paterna C.F -:-
01/03 Alcoyano   -   Novelda -:-
01/03 Benigànim   -   Acero -:-
01/03 GCD San Joan   -   Hércules B -:-
01/03 Elche Ilicitano   -   Villarreal C -:-
01/03 Alzira   -   Olimpic -:-
01/03 Silla FC   -   Crevillente -:-
01/03 Eldense   -   Jove Español -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Vilamarxant   -   CD Roda -:-
08/03 Paterna C.F   -   Atzeneta -:-
08/03 Novelda   -   At. Saguntino -:-
08/03 Acero   -   Alcoyano -:-
08/03 Hércules B   -   Benigànim -:-
08/03 Villarreal C   -   GCD San Joan -:-
08/03 Olimpic   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
08/03 Crevillente   -   Alzira -:-
08/03 Jove Español   -   Silla FC -:-
08/03 Eldense   -   Recambios Colón -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Recambios Colón   -   Vilamarxant -:-
15/03 CD Roda   -   Paterna C.F -:-
15/03 Atzeneta   -   Novelda -:-
15/03 At. Saguntino   -   Acero -:-
15/03 Alcoyano   -   Hércules B -:-
15/03 Benigànim   -   Villarreal C -:-
15/03 GCD San Joan   -   Olimpic -:-
15/03 Elche Ilicitano   -   Crevillente -:-
15/03 Alzira   -   Jove Español -:-
15/03 Silla FC   -   Eldense -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Paterna C.F   -   Vilamarxant -:-
22/03 Novelda   -   CD Roda -:-
22/03 Acero   -   Atzeneta -:-
22/03 Hércules B   -   At. Saguntino -:-
22/03 Villarreal C   -   Alcoyano -:-
22/03 Olimpic   -   Benigànim -:-
22/03 Crevillente   -   GCD San Joan -:-
22/03 Jove Español   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
22/03 Eldense   -   Alzira -:-
22/03 Silla FC   -   Recambios Colón -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Recambios Colón   -   Paterna C.F -:-
29/03 Vilamarxant   -   Novelda -:-
29/03 CD Roda   -   Acero -:-
29/03 Atzeneta   -   Hércules B -:-
29/03 At. Saguntino   -   Villarreal C -:-
29/03 Alcoyano   -   Olimpic -:-
29/03 Benigànim   -   Crevillente -:-
29/03 GCD San Joan   -   Jove Español -:-
29/03 Elche Ilicitano   -   Eldense -:-
29/03 Alzira   -   Silla FC -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Novelda   -   Paterna C.F -:-
05/04 Acero   -   Vilamarxant -:-
05/04 Hércules B   -   CD Roda -:-
05/04 Villarreal C   -   Atzeneta -:-
05/04 Olimpic   -   At. Saguntino -:-
05/04 Crevillente   -   Alcoyano -:-
05/04 Jove Español   -   Benigànim -:-
05/04 Eldense   -   GCD San Joan -:-
05/04 Silla FC   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
05/04 Alzira   -   Recambios Colón -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Recambios Colón   -   Novelda -:-
12/04 Alcoyano   -   Jove Español -:-
12/04 At. Saguntino   -   Crevillente -:-
12/04 Atzeneta   -   Olimpic -:-
12/04 Paterna C.F   -   Acero -:-
12/04 Benigànim   -   Eldense -:-
12/04 CD Roda   -   Villarreal C -:-
12/04 Vilamarxant   -   Hércules B -:-
12/04 GCD San Joan   -   Silla FC -:-
12/04 Elche Ilicitano   -   Alzira -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Acero   -   Novelda -:-
19/04 Hércules B   -   Paterna C.F -:-
19/04 Villarreal C   -   Vilamarxant -:-
19/04 Olimpic   -   CD Roda -:-
19/04 Crevillente   -   Atzeneta -:-
19/04 Jove Español   -   At. Saguntino -:-
19/04 Eldense   -   Alcoyano -:-
19/04 Silla FC   -   Benigànim -:-
19/04 Alzira   -   GCD San Joan -:-
19/04 Elche Ilicitano   -   Recambios Colón -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Atzeneta   -   Jove Español -:-
26/04 CD Roda   -   Crevillente -:-
26/04 Vilamarxant   -   Olimpic -:-
26/04 Recambios Colón   -   Acero -:-
26/04 Alcoyano   -   Silla FC -:-
26/04 At. Saguntino   -   Eldense -:-
26/04 Paterna C.F   -   Villarreal C -:-
26/04 Novelda   -   Hércules B -:-
26/04 Benigànim   -   Alzira -:-
26/04 GCD San Joan   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Hércules B   -   Acero -:-
03/05 Villarreal C   -   Novelda -:-
03/05 Olimpic   -   Paterna C.F -:-
03/05 Crevillente   -   Vilamarxant -:-
03/05 Jove Español   -   CD Roda -:-
03/05 Eldense   -   Atzeneta -:-
03/05 Silla FC   -   At. Saguntino -:-
03/05 Alzira   -   Alcoyano -:-
03/05 Elche Ilicitano   -   Benigànim -:-
03/05 GCD San Joan   -   Recambios Colón -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Hércules B   -   Recambios Colón -:-
10/05 Acero   -   Villarreal C -:-
10/05 Novelda   -   Olimpic -:-
10/05 Paterna C.F   -   Crevillente -:-
10/05 Vilamarxant   -   Jove Español -:-
10/05 CD Roda   -   Eldense -:-
10/05 Atzeneta   -   Silla FC -:-
10/05 At. Saguntino   -   Alzira -:-
10/05 Alcoyano   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
10/05 Benigànim   -   GCD San Joan -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Villarreal C   -   Hércules B -:-
17/05 Olimpic   -   Acero -:-
17/05 Crevillente   -   Novelda -:-
17/05 Jove Español   -   Paterna C.F -:-
17/05 Eldense   -   Vilamarxant -:-
17/05 Silla FC   -   CD Roda -:-
17/05 Alzira   -   Atzeneta -:-
17/05 Elche Ilicitano   -   At. Saguntino -:-
17/05 GCD San Joan   -   Alcoyano -:-
17/05 Recambios Colón   -   Benigànim -:-
 

Buscador de deportes