Resultados en directo - fase grupos

SK Rapid Viena - Rangers

Allianz Stadion
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 18:55h.
SK Rapid Viena SK Rapid Wien   -   Rangers Rangers
 

Lazio - Eintracht Fráncfort

Olimpico
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 18:55h.
Lazio Lazio   -   Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Fráncfort
 

Olympique de Marsella - Apollon Limassol

Stade Vélodrome
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 18:55h.
Olympique de Marsella Marseille   -   Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
 

Besiktas - Malmö FF

Vodafone Park
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 18:55h.
Besiktas Besiktas   -   Malmö FF Malmö FF
 

KRC Genk - Sarpsborg 08

Luminus Arena
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 18:55h.
KRC Genk KRC Genk   -   Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
 

Akhisar Belediyespor - Standard Lieja

Spor Toto Akhisar Stadi
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 18:55h.
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisarspor   -   Standard Liège Standard Lieja
 

Dinamo de Kiev - FK Jablonec

Kiev Olympic Stadium
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 18:55h.
Dinamo de Kiev Dynamo Kyiv   -   FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
 

Stade Rennais - FC Astana

Roazhon Park
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 18:55h.
Stade Rennais Rennes   -   FC Astana FC Astana
 

MOL Vidi - Chelsea

Groupama Arena
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 18:55h.
MOL Vidi MOL Vidi   -   Chelsea Chelsea
 

PAOK Salónica - BATE Borísov

Toumba Stadium
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 18:55h.
PAOK Salónica PAOK Salonika   -   BATE Borisov BATE Borísov
 

AEK Larnaca - Bayer 04 Leverkusen

GSP Stadium
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 21:00h.
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaka   -   Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 

Ludogorets Razgrad - Zürich

Ludogorets Arena
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 21:00h.
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad   -   Zürich Zürich
 

Celtic - Red Bull Salzburgo

Celtic Park
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 21:00h.
Celtic Celtic   -   FC Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburgo
 

RB Leipzig - Rosenborg

Red Bull Arena
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 21:00h.
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig   -   Rosenborg Rosenborg
 

FC Copenhague - FC Girondins de Burdeos

Telia Parken
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 21:00h.
FC Copenhague FC København   -   Bordeaux FC Girondins de Burdeos
 

Slavia Praga - Zenit de San Petersburgo

Eden Arena
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 21:00h.
Slavia Praga Slavia Prague   -   Zenit St Petersburg Zenit de San Petersburgo
 

Dinamo Zagreb - RSC Anderlecht

Maksimir
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 21:00h.
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb   -   RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
 

Spartak Trnava - Fenerbahçe

Stadión Antona Malatinského
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 21:00h.
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava   -   Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
 

Arsenal - Qarabag FK

Emirates Stadium
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 21:00h.
Arsenal Arsenal   -   FK Qarabag Qarabag FK
 

Sporting CP - Vorskla Poltava

Estádio José Alvalade
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 21:00h.
Sporting CP Sporting CP   -   Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
 

Olympiacos - Milan

Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium
Sin iniciar 13.12.2018 21:00h.
Olympiacos Olympiakos   -   Milan Milan
 

Buscador de deportes

Europa League